Warszawa 20.09.2009
Liga Junior闚 gr.D
100 m K
1 s 1 13.07 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin # 1994 U16 ZP -3.8 III #
2 s 1 13.15 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -3.8 III SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
3 s 1 13.56 烘UDZKA Magdalena UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -3.8 IV
4 s 1 13.60 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -3.8 IV #
5 s 1 14.22 KULIKOWSKA Klaudia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -3.8 --
6 s 1 14.33 WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -3.8 --
1 s 2 13.68 BACxWSKA Katarzyna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ -0.7 IV
2 s 2 13.83 TRZCI垶KA Kamila KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1992 U18 WN -0.7 --
3 s 2 14.19 灣IEK Paulina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD -0.7 --
4 s 2 14.28 B牞ENEK Aleksandra UKS Atos Wo幡ice 1993 U18 WN -0.7 --
5 s 2 14.31 GAㄐZKA Alicja OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ -0.7 V
6 s 2 14.49 ALEKSANDROWICZ Wioletta MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU -0.7 --
7 s 2 14.60 HRYSZKO Aleksandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD -0.7 --
1 s 3 13.57 GRABARCZYK Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -1.4 IV
2 s 3 13.86 RYBACKA Ewelina MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ -1.4 --
3 s 3 13.95 KOZΜWSKA Adrianna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1994 U16 PD -1.4 V
4 s 3 14.20 LESZCZY垶KA Maja MKS Durasan P這雟k 1994 U16 MZ -1.4 V
5 s 3 14.43 STASZKIEWICZ Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -1.4 --
6 s 3 14.45 MATEJKOWSKA Agata LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -1.4 --
7 s 3 14.74 xGODZI垶KA Justyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ -1.4 --
1 s 4 13.24 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 1994 U16 MZ -1.8 IV LEWANDOWSKI Jacek #
2 s 4 14.30 NIZKA Zuzanna OKS Start Otwock 1992 U18 MZ -1.8 --
3 s 4 14.35 PAKUx Kinga RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.8 --
4 s 4 14.44 KARAWAJCZYK Monika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -1.8 --
6 s 4 14.71 BOJARSKA Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.8 --
1 s 5 13.37 浮IKOWSKA Ewa SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1988 U23 MZ -1.6 --
2 s 5 13.49 BIAΜW﹖ Julita KS Warszawianka W-wa 1993 U18 MZ -1.6 IV
3 s 5 14.07 SAMUL Anna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1991 U20 WN -1.6 --
4 s 5 14.46 WR笅LEWSKA Kamila LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 1995 U16 PD -1.6 V
5 s 5 14.72 PIETRZAK Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -1.6 --
6 s 5 14.75 GAΒCKA Aneta LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 1995 U16 PD -1.6 --
7 s 5 14.83 NICI垶KA Monika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1995 U16 PD -1.6 --
200 m K
1 s 1 25.23 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -0.9 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
2 s 1 25.98 PΣG紟 Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -0.9 II
3 s 1 26.08 BLUS Klaudia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.9 II
4 s 1 26.17 WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.9 II #
5 s 1 26.43 SPADARZEWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.9 III B.D. # 1
6 s 1 26.73 KIEyASI垶KA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.9 III
7 s 1 28.14 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ -0.9 IV #
1 s 2 26.59 BERKA Anna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1992 U18 WN -1.8 III
2 s 2 27.72 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ -1.8 IV
3 s 2 28.28 BUNICKA Aneta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -1.8 IV #
4 s 2 28.78 SEMENIUK Beata UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD -1.8 V
5 s 2 29.10 NE列IOR Judyta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1992 U18 WN -1.8 --
6 s 2 29.51 PONIATOWSKA Marianna niest. Bia造stok # 1994 U16 PD -1.8 V
7 s 2 29.60 KANIA Aldona OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ -1.8 V
1 s 3 28.64 PONIATOWSKA El瘺ieta LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD -2.0 V
2 s 3 28.85 WS茛 Ma貪orzata UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -2.0 -- B.D. Z/3710/11 2012 3
3 s 3 29.34 ZA邘KA Monika MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ -2.0 --
4 s 3 29.98 NERS Weronika MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ -2.0 --
7 s 3 31.57 KOZICKA Monika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -2.0 --
1 s 4 27.71 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ -1.7 IV #
2 s 4 28.54 TRUSIEWICZ Aleksandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD -1.7 V
3 s 4 29.05 JASI垶KA Mariola MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1993 U18 MZ -1.7 --
4 s 4 29.62 JASI垶KA Julita MLKL P這ck 1991 U20 MZ -1.7 --
5 s 4 30.13 KO狹CHOWSKA Emilia MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU -1.7 --
6 s 4 31.28 ZAWADZKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.7 -- #
1 s 5 26.80 浮IKOWSKA Ewa SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1988 U23 MZ -1.3 III
2 s 5 27.67 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.3 IV #
3 s 5 27.75 烘UDZKA Magdalena UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -1.3 IV
4 s 5 29.20 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1991 U20 MZ -1.3 -- B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
5 s 5 29.34 MARKOWSKA Maja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1994 U16 PD -1.3 V
6 s 5 29.65 PIETRZAK Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -1.3 --
400 m K
1 s 1 57.13 KALINOWSKA Dominika Akademia Sportu Otwock # 1991 U20 MZ II B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # , Z/4876/11 , 2021
2 s 1 59.26 KOWALSKA Agata OKS Start Otwock 1992 U18 MZ III B.D. # 3
3 s 1 60.37 WITKOWSKA Justyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III B.D. # 3
4 s 1 61.09 BOGUSZ 畝neta LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1992 U18 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/1405/17 2018
5 s 1 62.79 SZYMA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 63.42 浩LAZOWSKA Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU IV
7 s 1 64.44 KRUSZEWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD IV
1 s 2 61.44 TAPEK Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 U18 WN III
2 s 2 62.94 G紑ECKA Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1991 U20 WN IV
3 s 2 64.78 LIPI垶KA Sylwia MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1993 U18 MZ -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0215/11 2011
4 s 2 65.47 SOWI垶KA Marta MUKS P這ck 1992 U18 MZ --
5 s 2 66.18 GOxWSKA Izabela MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU --
6 s 2 66.67 CACKO Monika OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 3 58.36 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1989 U23 PD II
2 s 3 63.60 BAZAN Anna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
3 s 3 63.87 SZATAN Ines UKS Olimp Kozienice 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
800 m K
1 s 1 2:14.32 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK!
2 s 1 2:14.58 KELLER Marta OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 2:17.67 BAGI垶KA Monika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 2:17.96 KALINOWSKA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. B.D. # 2
5 s 1 2:18.31 MI﹖EK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. 3
6 s 1 2:19.63 LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
7 s 1 2:20.96 KAWECKA Marcelina MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ III
8 s 1 2:22.63 JABΜ垶KA Martyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
9 s 1 2:27.79 SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
1 s 2 2:23.15 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD III B.D. # 3
2 s 2 2:23.74 KOTECKA Julita AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III #
3 s 2 2:31.74 LIPI垶KA Marta UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD IV
4 s 2 2:34.03 DZI*AK Malwina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ V #
7 s 2 2:44.17 ROSOWICZ Aleksandra MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1991 U20 LU -- LIS Stanis豉w # BEZ
1 s 3 2:23.87 CABAJ Iwona MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1994 U16 MZ III #
2 s 3 2:27.22 SIΣCH Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU IV #
3 s 3 2:27.96 KULESA Monika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1992 U18 WN IV
4 s 3 2:32.16 SAJUR Paulina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
5 s 3 2:32.91 WITKOWSKA Edyta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
6 s 3 2:35.15 SZYMA垶KA Anna AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ --
7 s 3 2:36.67 HARASIMOWICZ Eliza AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ --
8 s 3 2:44.37 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL P這ck 1996 U14 MZ -- NISZTOR Miros豉w B.D. # Z/0322/12 2022 3
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:38.98 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1986 Sen PD II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2020 BEZ
2 s 1 4:49.05 LUBA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 1983 Sen MZ III
3 s 1 5:02.27 JAKUBIAK Wioletta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. 2
4 s 1 5:03.15 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 1992 U18 ZP IV B.D. # Z/2131/11 2022
5 s 1 5:11.65 WI吉IEWSKA Joanna KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
6 s 1 5:11.91 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1992 U18 WN -- B.D. 3
7 s 1 5:12.37 OLKOWICZ Ewelina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ --
8 s 1 5:18.42 BRZOZOWSKA Natalia MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU -- #
9 s 1 5:23.07 ZEMΜ Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
3000 m K
1 s 1 9:44.33 GUZ Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1989 U23 LU I
2 s 1 10:03.97 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 1978 Sen MZ II MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2022 2 LDK!
3 s 1 11:20.97 STRUCI垶KA Daria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1994 U16 WN IV #
4 s 1 11:23.55 DYBIKOWSKA Julita LKS Osuch闚 # 1992 U18 MZ IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # BEZ
5 s 1 11:39.51 BRZEZI垶KA Wioletta LKS Osuch闚 1993 U18 MZ IV
6 s 1 11:44.20 TABOJKA Angelika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 U18 WN --
7 s 1 12:20.55 SZKIㄐD Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 U18 WN --
100 m p J M K
1 s 1 14.74 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -1.8 II B.D. # 1
2 s 1 14.82 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U18 KP -1.8 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0903/11 2022 M
3 s 1 14.92 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ -1.8 II #
4 s 1 15.60 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1993 U18 PD -1.8 II
5 s 1 15.88 WO昧IAK Izabela RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ -1.8 III #
6 s 1 17.51 MARCZYK Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -1.8 IV SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0904/11 2013 BEZ
1 s 2 15.95 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -2.7 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
2 s 2 16.10 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -2.7 III #
3 s 2 16.24 SZUMSKA Julia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD -2.7 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/0914/11 2015 BEZ
100 m p K
4 s 2 16.53 LENARCIK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -2.7 III
5 s 2 16.56 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -2.7 III B.D. 1
400 m p K K
1 s 1 64.67 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1992 U18 MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/3686/11 2021 M
2 s 1 69.14 JAWORSKA Kinga MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
3 s 1 70.52 WOLSKA Agnieszka UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV G﹖IEWSKI Artur # Z/3720/11 2012 2
4 s 1 70.68 W粑CIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 1991 U20 MZ IV #
5 s 1 72.25 PECHCIN Olga KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU IV
1 s 2 71.66 SMOLI垶KA Milena RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ IV #
2 s 2 72.85 WOIKE Ewelina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1994 U16 WN IV
3 s 2 74.12 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1994 U16 MZ -- B.D.
Wzwy K
1 1.70 RYDZ Aneta RLTL Optima Radom # 1994 U16 MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. # Z/3964/11 2022 1
2 1.70 SIECZKOWSKA Martyna MLKL P這ck 1990 U20 MZ I B.D. # 3
3 1.70 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 1994 U16 WP I JAGACIAK Jaros豉w Z/2387/11 2020 BEZ
4 1.70 SOBU Justyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1991 U20 PD I
5 1.60 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ III #
6 1.55 MARCISZONEK Anna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0910/11 2011 3
7 1.55 PΜ垶KA Maria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III B.D.
8 1.55 CHODOROWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD III B.D. B.D. 2
9 1.55 ZIMNOCH Magdalena RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ III B.D. BEZ
10 1.50 GOLAN Joanna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ IV #
11 1.50 JESIONOWSKA Justyna LKS Olymp B這nie 1992 U18 MZ IV
12 1.45 KOWALCZYK Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1991 U20 PD IV
13 1.45 CHOROMA垶KA Marta OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ IV
14 1.45 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
15 1.40 STROIW﹖ Agnieszka MKS Durasan P這雟k 1994 U16 MZ V
16 1.40 RUTKOWSKA Paulina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- #
17 1.35 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
Tyczka K
1 3.82 DZIWISZEK Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ M #
2 3.00 NOWAKOWSKA Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 1987 U23 MZ II
3 3.00 OZDOBA Monika KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ II
4 2.80 WARDAKOWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
5 1.90 ZYSKOWSKA Dominika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
6 1.90 MICHAΜWSKA Monika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
W dal K
1 5.58 PISKORZ Katarzyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ +1.0 II B.D. # BEZ
2 5.47 WΜDARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.9 II
3 5.38 KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1993 U18 MA +1.0 III B.D. # 1
4 5.25 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Krak闚 # 1990 U20 MA +0.6 III #
5 5.24 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD +0.8 III #
6 5.10 STASZKIEWICZ Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1993 U18 PD +0.5 III
7 4.97 浮IKOWSKA Monika OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 IV
8 4.96 SOΡYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 IV #
9 4.86 SMAKOWSKA Magdalena LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1994 U16 PD +0.7 IV B.D. BEZ
10 4.68 SZPAKOWSKA Ewelina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1992 U18 PD +0.8 --
11 4.60 PERYCZ Urszula SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1985 Sen MZ +0.5 -- #
12 4.56 SMOLI垶KA Paulina SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1988 U23 MZ +0.7 --
13 4.38 G牞OCKA Natalia UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 --
14 4.22 BOGACKA Magdalena MLKL P這ck 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 --
Tr鎩skok K
1 10.95 SZEWCZAK Katarzyna MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ -0.7 III
2 10.69 WOΒJSZO Magdalena OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ -0.4 IV #
3 10.59 NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV
4 9.77 WARDA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ -0.4 --
5 9.74 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ -0.5 --
6 9.33 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.6 -- B.D. BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 13.20 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1991 U20 MA I B.D. # M
2 12.34 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU II
3 11.86 ULICKA Monika MLKL P這ck 1990 U20 MZ II
4 11.52 SOBIECH Emilia RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ III B.D. # 2
5 11.24 BU堲OWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD III B.D. # 3
6 11.09 ORMANOWSKA Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # 3
7 10.83 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. # 1
8 10.55 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ III
9 9.66 JEDLI垶KA Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD IV
10 9.41 SKOWRONEK Olga OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ IV #
11 9.35 浩BROWSKA Ewelina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1994 U16 PD IV B.D. # BEZ
12 9.07 ZIELI垶KA Daria MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ IV
13 8.97 NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
14 8.90 KRUK Joanna UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- B.D. 3
15 8.86 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- #
16 8.75 HOΑY垶KA Ma貪orzata UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD V
17 8.63 CIERESZKO Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD --
18 8.57 OPRZ.EK Magdalena AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
19 8.36 SMOLI垶KA Sylwia MUKS P這ck # 1993 U18 MZ --
20 8.24 FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD --
21 7.77 SADOWSKA Karolina MKS Agros Che軛 1994 U16 LU -- #
22 7.15 PTAK Patrycja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1994 U16 PD --
Dysk (1) K
1 38.63 ULICKA Monika MLKL P這ck 1990 U20 MZ II
2 33.44 KRUK Joanna UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III B.D. 3
3 31.50 CZUPRY垶KA Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD IV SUTYNIEC Hanna # Z/0901/11 2011 3
4 28.34 ΣGOWSKA El瘺ieta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV
5 27.03 G紑SKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD IV
6 25.17 SAMEΘO Adrianna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1992 U18 PD --
7 23.86 JANKOWSKA Aneta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -- LIS Stanis豉w BEZ
M這t (4) K
1 50.06 BORUCKA Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ I
2 42.05 xSZKOWSKA Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
3 38.11 KOWALCZYK Sylwia RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ III #
4 36.78 JAROSZ Katarzyna RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ --
5 32.88 K犵ER Maria RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV
6 24.97 NIERWI垶KA Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD --
7 22.35 SZCZEPAN Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
Oszczep (600) K
1 44.12 LENCZEWSKA 畝neta RKS Skra Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ I B.D. 2
2 36.58 R荅YCKA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ III
3 33.94 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
4 33.68 SZAMEL Sylwia MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ IV
5 32.22 SOΡYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV #
6 26.84 KOLCZY垶KA Monika MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ V
7 26.50 KOZΜWSKA Emilia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1991 U20 PD --
9 23.00 SMOLI垶KA Sylwia MUKS P這ck # 1993 U18 MZ --
Ch鏚 5 km K
1 25:07.76 LITWINIUK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU II #
2 28:43.99 BORKOWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III #
3 29:18.32 CAΣN Angelika MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ III #
4 29:19.64 CHOJECKA Marlena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1994 U16 MZ III #
5 29:20.12 KOPE Emilia WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1994 U16 MZ III #
6 32:02.66 POGORZELSKA Krystyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV #
100 m M
1 s 1 11.28 KRYSIAK Pawe AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1992 U18 PM -0.9 II
2 s 1 11.62 KOMUDA Artur WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1994 U16 MZ -0.9 III #
3 s 1 11.66 WITKOWSKI Adam RLTL ZTE Radom # 1993 U18 MZ -0.9 III #
4 s 1 11.71 BACZEWSKI Krzysztof LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1991 U20 PD -0.9 III B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 11.92 RUTKOWSKI Hubert LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1992 U18 PD -0.9 IV
6 s 1 12.13 狹KIEWICZ Maciej UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.9 IV #
7 s 1 12.27 MARSZAΒK Robert RLTL ZTE Radom 1994 U16 MZ -0.9 V
8 s 1 12.35 BACKIEL ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -0.9 --
1 s 2 11.61 BRONAKOWSKI ㄆkasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1991 U20 PD -1.5 III
2 s 2 11.71 ANDRUKIEWICZ Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -1.5 III
3 s 2 11.98 ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1991 U20 PD -1.5 IV
4 s 2 12.04 WIERZBICKI Bart這miej RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ -1.5 IV #
5 s 2 12.08 E A MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ -1.5 IV
6 s 2 12.12 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ -1.5 IV
7 s 2 12.24 KOCON Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -1.5 -- #
1 s 3 11.63 SKUBINA Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -1.9 III
2 s 3 11.79 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 U18 WN -1.9 IV OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2022
3 s 3 11.82 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD -1.9 IV B.D. B.D. 3
4 s 3 12.11 K襾CZY垶KI Jaros豉w MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ -1.9 IV
5 s 3 12.12 KWIATKOWSKI Bart這miej RLMKS Orl皻a Radom 1994 U16 MZ -1.9 IV #
6 s 3 12.12 CZARNOWSKI Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD -1.9 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1326/13 2013 BEZ
7 s 3 12.49 PUxWSKI Rados豉w LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -1.9 --
8 s 3 12.61 浩BROWSKI Damian niest. Bia造stok # 1992 U18 PD -1.9 --
1 s 4 11.96 灣IEK Rafa OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ -1.6 IV
2 s 4 11.99 OSADNIK Dawid AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.6 IV #
3 s 4 12.30 MICHAΜWSKI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD -1.6 V
4 s 4 12.39 GRABARCZYK Kacper UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD -1.6 V
5 s 4 12.50 浩哸ZAK Dawid KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1991 U20 WN -1.6 --
6 s 4 12.60 ZAJ。 Mateusz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ -1.6 --
1 s 5 12.20 JASIUK Damian UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -1.2 IV
2 s 5 12.25 RADECKI Dawid UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -1.2 --
3 s 5 12.59 CZEKO垶KI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 U18 WN -1.2 --
4 s 5 12.60 PIECZY垶KI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1994 U16 PD -1.2 V
5 s 5 12.62 MIΜSZ Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -1.2 V
6 s 5 12.68 BRZOSTOWSKI Artur LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1994 U16 PD -1.2 V
7 s 5 12.76 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.2 -- #
8 s 5 12.84 BRONIEK Hubert OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ -1.2 --
1 s 6 12.03 PANKOWSKI Igor MUKS P這ck 1991 U20 MZ -1.2 IV
2 s 6 12.07 PONIATOWSKI Pawe RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -1.2 IV
3 s 6 12.15 JARZ、SKI Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -1.2 IV
4 s 6 12.37 MAΒCKI Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.2 --
5 s 6 12.42 OZDARSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ -1.2 V B.D. B.D. # 2
6 s 6 12.69 玆CHOWSKI Robert RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -1.2 V #
7 s 6 12.76 PERCI垶KI Mateusz niest. Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ -1.2 --
8 s 6 12.95 WILCZY垶KI Dawid MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ -1.2 --
1 s 7 11.27 GI玆垶KI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -3.3 II #
2 s 7 11.46 GODLEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1986 Sen PD -3.3 III
3 s 7 11.75 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -3.3 III #
4 s 7 12.19 KANIA Krystian KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ -3.3 --
5 s 7 12.23 TUΜWIECKI Artur MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -3.3 --
6 s 7 12.53 POWAΜWSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -3.3 --
7 s 7 12.56 SOBA垶KI Damian UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -3.3 --
1 s 8 12.01 ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -2.2 IV
2 s 8 12.14 KROGULEC Cezary MKS Pogo Siedlce 1992 U18 MZ -2.2 IV
3 s 8 12.15 ROSTEK Przemys豉w WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1995 U16 MZ -2.2 IV
4 s 8 12.47 OLSZEWSKI Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1995 U16 PD -2.2 V #
1 s 9 11.53 KACNER Sebastian MUKS P這ck 1990 U20 MZ -2.1 III B.D. 2
2 s 9 12.29 TALACHA Przemys豉w MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1995 U16 MZ -2.1 V MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/0218/11 2014 2
3 s 9 12.59 TALACHA Marcin KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1996 U14 LU -2.1 V GDA垶KI Andrzej # Z/0204/12 2018 1
200 m M
1 s 1 22.47 BIEGAJΜ Mateusz KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1991 U20 LU -1.7 II B.D. 1
2 s 1 22.90 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1993 U18 LU -1.7 III #
3 s 1 23.24 BIELECKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -1.7 III
4 s 1 23.64 KORZENIECKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -1.7 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0911/11 2011 BEZ
5 s 1 23.76 FIGURA Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -1.7 IV #
6 s 1 24.02 SOΡYS Patryk UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -1.7 IV #
7 s 1 24.18 BOGUCKI Micha UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.7 IV #
8 s 1 25.16 名IDEREK Filip UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -1.7 -- #
1 s 2 23.98 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.5 IV #
2 s 2 24.13 CZEREMCHA Kamil UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -0.5 IV #
3 s 2 24.19 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.5 IV #
4 s 2 24.19 GAWRYCH Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD -0.5 IV #
5 s 2 24.89 PASY哸ZUK Robert UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -0.5 --
6 s 2 24.90 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1994 U16 PD -0.5 V B.D. # 1
7 s 2 25.17 BRULI垶KI Przemys豉w OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ -0.5 V
8 s 2 26.78 KUCZY垶KI Adam AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 1994 U16 PM -0.5 --
1 s 3 24.04 DOM涉LSKI Maciej MUKS P這ck 1992 U18 MZ -1.0 IV
2 s 3 24.75 A E RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -1.0 V #
3 s 3 24.75 MAJKUSIAK Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom # 1992 U18 MZ -1.0 --
4 s 3 25.17 ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -1.0 -- KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
5 s 3 25.45 KRUPI垶KI Grzegorz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ -1.0 V #
6 s 3 25.84 SIUDA Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ -1.0 --
1 s 4 23.09 GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -2.4 III
2 s 4 24.81 WOJTASI垶KI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ -2.4 V #
3 s 4 24.83 TURLEJ Micha RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -2.4 V #
4 s 4 25.34 CIARKOWSKI Micha MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ -2.4 V
5 s 4 25.71 烙CHOWSKI Hubert MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ -2.4 --
6 s 4 25.80 PANKOWSKI Micha MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ -2.4 --
1 s 5 22.61 STA哸ZUK ㄆkasz RKS Skra Warszawa # 1989 U23 MZ -1.7 II
2 s 5 22.65 GI玆垶KI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -1.7 II #
3 s 5 23.08 ΧSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ -1.7 III B.D. # BEZ
4 s 5 23.32 MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -1.7 III PUxWSKI Andrzej B.D. 3
5 s 5 23.36 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -1.7 III #
6 s 5 23.82 CZY Maciej UKS Herkules Sulej闚ek # 1990 U20 MZ -1.7 IV #
7 s 5 24.45 OSADNIK Dawid AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.7 -- #
8 s 5 25.11 POWAΜWSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -1.7 --
1 s 6 23.78 ROSΜNIEC Krystian KS Orze Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -1.2 -- #
2 s 6 24.08 KRAWCZYK Micha KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -1.2 IV KRAWCZYK Micha # Z/4230/11 2022 2
3 s 6 24.24 KANIA Krystian KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ -1.2 --
4 s 6 24.25 WIESIOΒK Pawe KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ -1.2 IV MODELSKI Micha # Z/4067/11 2022 MM
5 s 6 24.38 SZCZYGIE Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -1.2 IV #
6 s 6 24.46 CHMIELI垶KI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -1.2 --
7 s 6 24.97 KARCZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -1.2 --
8 s 6 25.20 MOzZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -1.2 -- #
1 s 7 24.27 S艼TAS Adam WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -1.6 IV PUxWSKI Andrzej Z/1444/12 2012 2
2 s 7 24.78 TUΜWIECKI Artur MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -1.6 --
3 s 7 24.93 JASZCZUK Piotr MKS Pogo Siedlce 1992 U18 MZ -1.6 --
4 s 7 25.51 SKOWRO垶KI Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -1.6 --
5 s 7 26.50 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ -1.6 -- #
1 s 8 23.42 KACNER Sebastian MUKS P這ck 1990 U20 MZ -2.9 III B.D. 2
2 s 8 24.58 BUDYTA Miko豉j UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -2.9 --
3 s 8 26.10 BLACHOWICZ Cezary MKS Pogo Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ -2.9 --
400 m M
1 s 1 50.60 ROSxNIEC Maciej MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1992 U18 PD III B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/4881/11 , 2013 BEZ
2 s 1 52.65 MAGDZIARZ Adam AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
3 s 1 52.94 ORDAKOWSKI Adam KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1991 U20 WN IV
4 s 1 53.79 KOSK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV
5 s 1 53.85 SZABLEWSKI Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 U18 WN IV
6 s 1 54.09 BA鱟AGA Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ IV B.D. # 2
7 s 1 54.26 WITKOWSKI Amadeusz RLMKS Orl皻a Radom 1994 U16 MZ IV #
8 s 1 54.33 ZACZEK Adam LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1992 U18 PD IV
1 s 2 52.59 KAWKA Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
2 s 2 53.00 MATCZUK Kamil MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU IV
3 s 2 53.08 MROCZEK Krzysztof WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ IV
4 s 2 55.06 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 1993 U18 SL -- #
5 s 2 55.38 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ --
6 s 2 55.83 ZAWADA Wojciech OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ --
7 s 2 56.42 CHODOROWSKI ㄆkasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1994 U16 WN V
1 s 3 53.67 ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV RADKE Karol # Z/3721/11 2012 1
2 s 3 54.18 KAMI垶KI Artur LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1991 U20 PD IV
3 s 3 56.42 WYSOKI垶KI Bartosz MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1993 U18 MZ --
4 s 3 56.60 KROPIEWNICKI Sebastian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1992 U18 PD --
5 s 3 59.33 SIKORA Micha RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ --
6 s 3 60.19 GAWKOWSKI Karol OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ --
1 s 4 53.49 POMIANOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ IV #
2 s 4 54.73 SΣPSKI Damian MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ IV #
3 s 4 54.83 TRZEPIZUR Konrad RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
4 s 4 55.17 PRZYBYSZ Artur OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ V
5 s 4 56.19 ROGOWSKI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -- #
6 s 4 56.40 STRUSI垶KI Marcin MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ V
7 s 4 57.37 KOZICZ Wiktor AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
1 s 5 49.44 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS 鏚 1990 U20 LD II B.D. 2
2 s 5 49.50 RO烤OWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1989 U23 MZ II #
3 s 5 50.45 RAKOWSKI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 1987 U23 MZ II
4 s 5 52.86 WNUCZEK Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ --
5 s 5 53.22 GOS Filip OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ --
6 s 5 54.69 LICHNOWSKI Tomasz MUKS P這ck 1990 U20 MZ IV
1 s 6 54.22 DΣGO犴KI Rafa RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ --
2 s 6 54.58 WO Jaros豉w MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ --
3 s 6 55.77 RUCI垶KI Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- PUxWSKI Andrzej 4
4 s 6 56.47 WEGNER Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
5 s 6 57.19 MILEWSKI Mateusz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:55.27 KAMI垶KI Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ II
2 s 1 1:55.29 玆WEK Dawid OKS Start Otwock 1985 Sen MZ II
3 s 1 1:56.88 ΧSIK Pawe OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ II
4 s 1 1:57.11 AID Patryk MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III WRONA Grzegorz # Z/1132/11 2021 2
5 s 1 1:57.24 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
6 s 1 1:59.63 NAKLICKI Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
7 s 1 2:02.01 NIEBRZYDOWSKI Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. 3
8 s 1 2:10.70 JURZYK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 2 2:01.15 BARANOW ㄆkasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ III
2 s 2 2:01.34 KARASIEWICZ Wojciech UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III B.D. 3
3 s 2 2:03.84 FLAK Micha AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1992 U18 PM IV
4 s 2 2:04.35 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD IV #
5 s 2 2:04.82 WOJTALIK Oskar AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
6 s 2 2:05.92 JURZYK Maciej MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1994 U16 MZ IV MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0213/11 2012 3
7 s 2 2:07.52 BIELI垶KI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1993 U18 MZ --
8 s 2 2:08.02 GALBARCZYK Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 1994 U16 MZ V #
9 s 2 2:08.24 WALCZYK Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD V #
1 s 3 2:02.39 PLESKOWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD IV #
2 s 3 2:02.87 BIELAWIEC Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD IV B.D. # 2
3 s 3 2:06.48 DANILCZUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD IV
4 s 3 2:07.95 PIETRZAK Damian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1992 U18 PD --
5 s 3 2:09.50 MARKIEWICZ Micha AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
6 s 3 2:10.33 ROSΜNIEC Daniel OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ V
7 s 3 2:11.41 SOBA垶KI Dawid AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
8 s 3 2:17.53 OSI垶KI Marek OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ --
1 s 4 2:07.14 WOJTKOWSKI Jan KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1986 Sen MZ -- B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej , Z/1651/22 , 2022
2 s 4 2:14.22 ZASADA Tomasz MLKL P這ck 1994 U16 MZ --
3 s 4 2:15.99 P邘ZY垶KI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ -- #
4 s 4 2:16.51 RDZANEK Damian WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ --
5 s 4 2:16.59 NGUYEN Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ --
6 s 4 2:16.92 CHOTOMSKI Arkadiusz MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ --
7 s 4 2:17.87 KROCHMAL Pawe KS Czempion Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. # Z/2902/11 2022
8 s 4 2:24.06 CHRUSTOWSKI Rados豉w MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ -- #
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:15.25 WI犴KOWSKI Mateusz MUKS P這ck 1989 U23 MZ -- B.D. 3
2 s 1 4:23.97 CHODUN Piotr MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
3 s 1 4:31.04 ZYSKOWSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD V #
4 s 1 4:32.21 TKACZYK Adam AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ --
5 s 1 4:35.67 BORYS Robert LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD --
6 s 1 4:36.14 ΒMPICKI Rados豉w LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan # BEZ
7 s 1 4:45.05 PYSZEL Florian Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # , Z/0205/11 , 2022
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:00.48 KOS犵A Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1981 Sen MZ III
2 s 1 9:16.57 MΧNARZ Kamil SKB Kra郾ik # 1990 U20 LU IV BIAΧ Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2022 2
3 s 1 9:38.46 MAKAREWICZ Mateusz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1992 U18 PD IV
4 s 1 9:40.93 SZYMA垶KI Marek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ IV
5 s 1 9:42.45 CHLUDZI垶KI Krzysztof MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ IV #
6 s 1 9:42.45 SIEKIERSKI Rafa AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ --
7 s 1 9:44.98 NAJMOWICZ Pawe KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 U18 WN IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha Z/1448/11 2021 3
8 s 1 9:50.45 KOPROWSKI Kamil MLKS D帳 Kozienice 1990 U20 MZ IV
9 s 1 9:53.96 GALICZ Karol BKS Wataha Warszawa # 1986 Sen MZ -- GALICZ Karol Z/0804/12 2017
10 s 1 10.01.62 FRELIK Karol LKS Osuch闚 # 1992 U18 MZ IV #
11 s 1 10:15.04 KORNATOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ -- #
12 s 1 10:34.28 R荅YCKI Bart這miej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ --
13 s 1 10:44.21 LIPI垶KI Szymon KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1994 U16 WN -- B.D. BEZ
110 m p J M M
1 s 1 14.57 KOWALCZYK Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -1.0 II #
2 s 1 15.08 WOJTACH ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -1.0 III
3 s 1 15.53 D、ROWSKI Jan UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -1.0 III
4 s 1 15.97 BORKOWSKI Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ -1.0 IV
5 s 1 16.00 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD -1.0 IV
7 s 1 16.32 SZEWCZYK Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1994 U16 OP -1.0 IV #
8 s 1 20.14 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ -1.0 -- R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4970/11 2011 3
110 m p M (99.1) M
6 s 1 16.13 JUCHNICKI Rafa UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -1.0 III B.D. BEZ
400 m p J M M
1 s 1 54.47 SMOLI垶KI Jakub RLTL Optima Radom # 1992 U18 MZ II K犵ZIORA Robert # Z/4683/11 2021 M
2 s 1 55.33 MAKOWSKI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1993 U18 PD II
3 s 1 55.44 NOWAK Wojciech UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/0913/11 2011 BEZ
4 s 1 59.09 WOJDA Bartosz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
5 s 1 61.10 PRZYBYΒK Bartosz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1993 U18 WN -- #
1 s 2 59.06 CZAJKOWSKI Bart這miej RLTL ZTE Radom # 1993 U18 MZ IV #
2 s 2 59.21 GRYGIELKO Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD IV
3 s 2 59.98 JASI垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD IV B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.
4 s 2 60.28 GAㄐZKA Sebastian UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
6 s 2 63.89 ROMANIK Damian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD --
400 m p M
5 s 2 60.33 OSTAPCZUK Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1990 U20 LU IV #
Wzwy M
1 2.03 PROKOPCZUK ㄆkasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1990 U20 MZ II B.D. 2
2 2.00 ROSΜNIEC Krystian KS Orze Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ II #
3 1.95 WO昧IAK Konrad WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ II
4 1.90 RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz MLKL P這ck 1989 U23 MZ III #
5 1.90 CHO鬢O Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD III
6 1.85 NASIΜWSKI Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ III
7 1.85 ANDREJEWICZ Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD III
8 1.80 WIESIOΒK Pawe KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ IV MODELSKI Micha # Z/4067/11 2022 MM
9 1.80 SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1991 U20 PD IV B.D. 3
10 1.80 MACHOWSKI Micha MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ IV
11 1.80 NOWAK Krzysztof MLKL P這ck 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
12 1.80 BO涔O Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD IV
13 1.75 STA哸ZUK ㄆkasz RKS Skra Warszawa # 1989 U23 MZ --
14 1.75 PIOTROWSKI Arkadiusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1994 U16 MZ IV
15 1.75 KA映IERCZUK Artur UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
16 1.75 KAMI垶KI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
17 1.70 PAWΜWSKI Jakub MLKL P這ck 1994 U16 MZ V #
18 1.70 JASTRZ牞SKI Dawid LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
19 1.70 KOZΜWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1992 U18 WN --
20 1.70 STA哸ZYK Jan UKS Orl皻a Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
21 1.70 MILEWSKI Artur OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ V #
22 1.70 KRAWCZYK Micha KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -- KRAWCZYK Micha # Z/4230/11 2022 2
23 1.65 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD --
24 1.65 NOGAL Kamil MLKL P這ck 1993 U18 MZ --
Tyczka M
1 4.20 ZDU哸ZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ II B.D. #
2 3.60 浩WxKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ III #
3 4.20 NIEGOWSKI Filip KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ II RZEPKA Marek # Z/4068/11 2015 1
4 4.20 R荅YC Micha RKS Skra Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ II
5 4.20 ZAWADZKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ II
6 3.80 名IECZKA Jakub KS Orze Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III
W dal M
1 6.94 G紑ALCZYK Adrian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +0.6 II B.D. 3
2 6.70 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.6 III PUxWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
3 6.52 S艼TAS Adam WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.9 III PUxWSKI Andrzej Z/1444/12 2012 2
4 6.42 CHMURA ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 III
5 5.36 RAJCZAK Kamil MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ +0.5 --
6 5.31 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 --
7 6.25 SZCZYGIE Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.1 IV #
8 6.20 SMOLAK Jacek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 IV #
9 6.20 MOzZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 IV #
10 6.07 KRZEMI垶KI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck # 1990 U20 MZ +0.7 IV
11 6.02 KASZUBA Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1994 U16 PD +0.5 IV
12 6.00 BESZTAK Adam KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1990 U20 LU +0.8 IV
13 5.99 SZCZESIUL Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD +0.8 IV MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/2828/11 2012 2
14 5.97 浩BROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 IV
15 5.85 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1994 U16 PD +0.9 V
16 5.84 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ +1.1 V #
17 5.81 危IECHOWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +0.7 --
18 5.79 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +0.7 --
19 5.68 KRAJEWSKI ㄆkasz MKS Durasan P這雟k 1994 U16 MZ +0.7 V
20 5.37 OSI垶KI Marcin KS Orze Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +0.8 -- B.D. # BEZ
21 5.27 WDOWI垶KI Piotr UKS Mokot闚 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 --
Tr鎩skok M
1 14.50 J紌EFOWICZ Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -0.3 II #
2 13.84 MOGIELNICKI Marek LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1992 U18 PD -0.4 III
3 13.78 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 III
4 12.82 SZOKA Mateusz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ -0.5 IV
5 12.80 NOWICKI Damian MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ -0.5 IV
6 12.78 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ -0.3 IV
7 12.40 KAMI垶KI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.6 --
Kula (5) M
1 17.54 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ I
2 16.51 RUTKOWSKI Przemys豉w MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ II
3 16.07 BARSZCZEWSKI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1992 U18 PD II
4 15.88 ROSIK Karol AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II #
5 15.66 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ II B.D. M
6 15.41 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ II #
7 15.32 FURTEK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD II B.D. #
8 14.23 BORZ犴KI Pawe AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
9 14.05 JAMIOΘOWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ III B.D. 2
10 13.46 WASILEWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD IV
11 13.88 SYGIT Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD III #
12 12.94 MR紌 Mateusz MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1994 U16 LU IV
13 12.78 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ IV
14 12.72 MIRO哸ZUK Karol MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU IV
15 11.96 GERAS Krystian MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ --
16 10.75 ZAKO列IELNY Jakub AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
17 10.41 SZAMEL Hubert MLKL P這ck 1994 U16 MZ --
Kula (6) M
1 14.74 MOSTEK Marcin RLTL ZTE Radom 1991 U20 MZ II
2 14.55 KROPIDΜWSKI Adam RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ II
3 10.77 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 50.77 RUTKOWSKI Przemys豉w MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ II
2 48.19 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1993 U18 LU II ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2769/11 2022 M
3 44.33 GRZELA Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III B.D. 3
4 40.89 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ III #
5 40.75 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
6 40.42 SUMI垶KI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ III TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/3684/11 2022 1
7 39.54 KUTY垶KI Daniel LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III
8 38.98 KRAWCZYK Micha KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ IV KRAWCZYK Micha # Z/4230/11 2022 2
9 37.59 ZIENTARA Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
10 37.52 BOLESTA Mariusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD IV
11 34.83 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. M
12 33.30 CHOMICZ Albert LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD --
13 32.60 BOROWICZ-SKONIECZNY S豉womir KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1992 U18 WN --
14 32.20 GLI垶KI Jaros豉w LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD --
15 31.91 GERAS Krystian MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ --
16 31.15 KURIANOWICZ Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 1993 U18 PD --
17 29.51 CHMIELEWSKI ㄆkasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD --
18 29.39 CHMIELI垶KI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ --
19 29.36 JAMIOΘOWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. 2
20 28.66 DOMITRZ Karol LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD --
21 27.26 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ --
22 25.55 WILCZEK Artur LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD --
23 24.26 ZAKO列IELNY Jakub AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 50.06 KOWALSKI ㄆkasz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
2 39.66 SEWASTIANOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD III B.D. BEZ
3 36.66 SZEWKO Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD IV
4 36.15 TROJANOWSKI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV
M這t (5) M
1 62.47 DOBKOWSKI Sebastian niest. Bia造stok # 1993 U18 PD II B.D. # Z/2831/11 2013 1
2 49.52 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ IV #
3 49.41 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ IV #
4 48.01 KORPALSKI Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ IV #
5 37.72 KIEDA Karol OKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- #
6 34.82 JAMIOΘOWSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD --
7 26.33 STEPNOWSKI Marek OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ --
M這t (6) M
1 58.77 PRUSACZYK Kajetan OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. BEZ
2 50.76 WITKOWSKI Mariusz RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III
3 41.68 TROJANOWSKI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV
Oszczep (700) M
1 67.33 PONIATOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU I
2 65.99 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Micha Z/4887/11 2022 MM
3 61.89 SZYMCZAK Micha KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ II
4 57.00 MALINOWSKI Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD II
5 56.28 OSIPIUK Arnold UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ III
6 52.61 JARZ牞SKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
7 52.24 OMIELAN Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD III #
8 45.20 吉IATKOWSKI Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1994 U16 PD IV
11 42.68 CZARNECKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD --
12 41.85 SZCZYGIE Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
13 40.14 SZYDLIK Andrzej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD V
14 38.76 CAREWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD --
15 36.07 OWSIANKA Pawe AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ V
18 32.11 BUDYTA Miko豉j UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
19 31.81 DUDZI垶KI Pawe AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ V
20 26.20 DRZEWI垶KI Adam UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
Oszczep (800) M
1 69.31 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 1989 U23 PD I WALCZAK Leszek # Z/2665/11 2022
2 66.00 PONIATOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU I
3 65.04 GODLEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD I
4 58.12 CYRANKA Przemys豉w AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ II
5 53.73 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ III
6 46.81 JARZ牞SKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
7 41.70 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ --
8 40.85 GIBA Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD IV
Ch鏚 10 km M
1 46:10.44 ROMANOWSKI Mieczys豉w MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ II #
2 46:47.21 KUSZNERUK Jakub MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU II
3 49:27.54 GOxWSKI Adam WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ III
4 50:39.72 SKONIECKI ㄆkasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ III #
5 51:08.16 LIPKA ㄆkasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
6 51:28.93 KU Jakub WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ III
7 51:46.17 KUROPATWA Karol UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD IV
8 52:28.68 SZABO Wiktor MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV #
9 53:59.59 STA哸ZUK Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD IV
10 59:17.45 DMOWSKI Tomasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1994 U16 MZ -- #
11 61:43.72 KU Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1995 U16 MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 9.2697041034698 sekund