Chorzów 26.04.2009 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.37 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.51 | WÓJCIK Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.80 | DURASIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.93 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.03 | SROKA Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.04 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.32 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.89 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.98 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.11 | SU¦ Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.29 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.34 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.42 | OGIERMAN Agata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.57 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.31 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.80 | DZIEMIERA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.29 | WATKOWSKA Arleta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.51 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.67 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.24 | SZEWCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.98 | KULIGOWSKA Dagmara | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.09 | MOJŻYSZ Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.26 | SZOJDA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.41 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.71 | DURASIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.25 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.92 | STRZELCZYK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.22 | WONS Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.74 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.89 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.18 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.55 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.34 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.92 | GÓRNY Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.53 | NAGENGAST Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.82 | SROKA Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.78 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.38 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.76 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.43 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.77 | KULIGOWSKA Dagmara | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.27 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.55 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.04 | MOJŻYSZ Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.45 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.07 | RAGUS Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.96 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.42 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.03 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.24 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.78 | GRUSZKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.87 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.97 | KRÓL Samanta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.45 | KAŁA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.08 | GRZYWCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.79 | ŻUREK Ewelina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 48.56 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 49.62 | BULANDRA Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.27 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 46.95 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 48.31 | GRZYBOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 43.49 | SZOJDA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 46.05 | WARCHOT Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.63 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.66 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.09 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.26 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:40.81 | CIE¦LAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.11 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:44.26 | BAJOR Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:44.57 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:52.42 | ZUGA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.25 | MOJ Amelia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.25 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.93 | ŻURAWSKA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:48.81 | BOBER Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.00 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:52.07 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:52.64 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.53 | PLI¦ Renata | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:47.79 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.53 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:09.56 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:10.05 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:10.26 | BRY¦ Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:10.62 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:16.82 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:56.47 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:05.06 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:06.70 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:09.45 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:10.68 | MATACZYŃSKA Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:14.22 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:20.14 | KAMIŃSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:27.24 | KOTYRBA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:35.67 | BARKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:59.96 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:00.10 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:25.97 | PERUCKA Kamila | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1916/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:25.99 | CZAIŃSKA Izabela | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:33.66 | PIELKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:35.17 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:58.53 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 7:22.15 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | GNIEŁKA Ewa | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U14 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | NEJGEBAUER Justyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | HELIOSZ Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | SZURAJ Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.30 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 1.20 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.30 | ZBIJOWSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.94 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4.94 | SMOLAREK Roksana | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.71 | SUS Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.71 | DZIEMIERA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.68 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.63 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.58 | SZURAJ Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.42 | HELIOSZ Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.36 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | 4.33 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||||
11 | 4.24 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 4.23 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | 3.88 | JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.51 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.78 | GLEBA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.40 | SZCZOTKA Dorota | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.26 | ZASADA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.07 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 9.02 | SOCZYŃSKA Mariola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.25 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 7.58 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.10 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.68 | ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.24 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 7.03 | STRZELCZYK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.00 | KULAR Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 21.51 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.33 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.62 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.39 | DWAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.35 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.67 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.30 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.69 | KADUK Sandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3233/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 30.41 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 30.10 | BOGOCZ Weronika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 29.28 | JURCZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.41 | GRUZ Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.59 | DAMCZYK Aneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 26.61 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 26.48 | DZIURZYŃSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.67 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.81 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.01 | NIE¦WIEC Artur | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/1344/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.15 | DRONIA Kamil | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.45 | POTOCZAK Damian | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | U20 | OP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.66 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.89 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.97 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.01 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.04 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.30 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.73 | LECH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.62 | WIORA Michał | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.65 | WIĘCKOWSKI-GAWRON Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.83 | CIE¦LA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.96 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.07 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.34 | CZUPRYNA Arnold | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.47 | KAPŁON Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.97 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.85 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.15 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.82 | WALKOWIAK Mariusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.07 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.31 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.46 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.15 | WIORA Michał | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.94 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.16 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.17 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.88 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.62 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.73 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.76 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.91 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.34 | BUJAREK Bartłomiej | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.41 | CZERNECKI Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.59 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.97 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 40.52 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.02 | BEER Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.04 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.85 | CIE¦LA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.93 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.10 | ZIARNO Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.58 | GERLICH Grzegorz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.25 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.73 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:26.74 | MLECZKO Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:27.73 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.16 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:28.97 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:29.42 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:30.14 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:30.66 | SIKORSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.34 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:27.16 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.93 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:30.16 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:31.92 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:33.88 | MILEWSKI Arkadiusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:34.81 | ZAJˇC Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:30.71 | GAMŻA Maciej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:33.62 | POPCZYK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:34.80 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:35.03 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:35.33 | KOWOL Sławomir | UKS Rydułtowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:35.41 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:39.18 | RACZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:45.35 | BOREK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:31.42 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:32.63 | PETEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:34.19 | RZEPCZYK Remigiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:35.57 | KUCZA Robert | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:38.00 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:38.50 | KOROL Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:43.94 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:37.42 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.29 | JANOTA Jan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3207/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.23 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.32 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.33 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:36.63 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.85 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:38.54 | PRZYBYCIEŃ Radosław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.85 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:42.61 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:32.12 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:32.95 | SOBAS Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. # | Z/3377/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:37.87 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:40.03 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:42.54 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:43.98 | KNESZ Sebastian | UKS Rydułtowy | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:47.55 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:54.75 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:59.22 | GOŁOMBEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:43.45 | PLEWA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:44.27 | TOTH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:45.21 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:46.61 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:46.91 | BLAJDA Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:47.66 | WO¬NICZKO Dawid | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:48.18 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:51.44 | BYCZEK Michał | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:52.81 | TŁU¦CIK Damian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:41.59 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:51.53 | KRAWCZYK Dominik | UKS Kusy Bukowno # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:58.44 | MARSZOLIK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 3:07.71 | SUCHANEK Rafał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:47.87 | KORDEK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:54.23 | ZEMBROŃ Mariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1974 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:59.38 | MAJ Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:46.95 | MIKA Łukasz | UKS Rydułtowy | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:51.65 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:00.96 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:22.76 | WO¬NICA Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:36.63 | SWAT Nataniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | KRÓLAK Nikodem | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.47 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.12 | LE¦KÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.05 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.01 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.03 | OCZKOWSKI Michał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.68 | STARZONEK Michał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.61 | KUNA Szymon | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.37 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.83 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 12.14 | LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.06 | KACZMAREK Remigiusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.76 | PAJˇK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.95 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 13.91 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.25 | POTOCZAK Damian | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.26 | ZIARNO Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.75 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.28 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.28 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.09 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.43 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 40.98 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.51 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 33.81 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.63 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.39 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.30 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.45 | STARZONEK Michał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.69 | SKRZYPCZYK Arkadiusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 43.82 | GAL Krzysztof | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.54 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.00 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.29 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.35 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 36.68 | MAZUR Damian | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2304499149323 sekund |