Bielsko-Biała 09.05.2009 Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.80 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.15 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.17 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.20 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.25 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.32 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.32 | KREPS Sylwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.89 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.14 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.36 | KOTELA Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.41 | WOLSZCZAK Maria | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.42 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.47 | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.30 | JARGUZ Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.93 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.40 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.68 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.09 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.11 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.31 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.04 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.07 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.76 | FUS Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.82 | NOWAK Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.07 | CHODERA Angelika | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.30 | WEJNEROWSKA Marlena | Łucznik Żywiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.70 | POPIELA Joanna | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.04 | WITKOWICZ Marcelina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.12 | WRÓBEL Ewelina | MKS Żywiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.32 | ZACHWIEJA Olga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.56 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.16 | MUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.58 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.28 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS ŁódĽ | 1982 | Sen | LD | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.67 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.43 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.68 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.58 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.87 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.90 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.94 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.32 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.54 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.43 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.84 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.07 | FUS Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.77 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin O¶więcim | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.55 | JARGUZ Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.06 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.47 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.20 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.71 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.31 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.43 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.14 | GŁOWACZ-MOCHEREK Marta | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1466/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.11 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.16 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.51 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 61.16 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.31 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 62.40 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 62.84 | DURASIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.26 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.68 | BAJOR Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.70 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 62.82 | CIE¦LAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 63.31 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 64.16 | WYBRANIEC Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 67.85 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 61.81 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 62.59 | KULIGOWSKA Dagmara | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 63.66 | MOJŻYSZ Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 64.64 | MATUSZKA Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 65.80 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 67.53 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 64.97 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 66.42 | BOBER Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 66.78 | MIELCZAREK Klaudia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 67.55 | JĘDRYSIK Bożena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.89 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.41 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:15.70 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:16.04 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:17.61 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.95 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:19.18 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:20.20 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:20.85 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:22.88 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:28.10 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:31.90 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.91 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:21.97 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:23.26 | SZOJDA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:24.23 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:28.77 | MÓJ Amelia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:31.04 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:31.98 | KAMIŃSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:33.69 | ŻURAWSKA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:34.19 | STAŃKOWSKA Emilia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. # | Z/1000/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:34.95 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:36.47 | WI¦NIEWSKA Wiktoria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:34.89 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:40.99 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:58.24 | BRY¦ Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:10.39 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5:14.35 | WOJTYCZKA Sabina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:14.51 | BARKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 5:15.05 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 5:28.00 | SZAFARCZYK Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 5:31.91 | KI¦LUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 18.31 | BULANDRA Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 18.38 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 19.76 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 19.93 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.03 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.43 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.67 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.50 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.55 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.74 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.82 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.76 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.14 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.10 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | KRYSTA Natalia | MKS Ustroń | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | PUZOŃ Anna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | ZBIJOWSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | GÓRNIOK Karolina | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.43 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | II | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5.37 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.33 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 5.26 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.19 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.19 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.14 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.85 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.72 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
10 | 4.70 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.63 | KINDER Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.57 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.57 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.56 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.45 | WRÓBEL Ewelina | MKS Żywiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.23 | SKRZETUSKA Magdalena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.88 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3 | + | 5.24 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
12 | + | 4.56 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | + | 4.49 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.38 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.17 | SZCZOTKA Dorota | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.85 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.77 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.67 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.98 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.15 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.36 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.90 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.73 | ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.40 | ZEMAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 7.95 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 7.78 | RADZIOCH Justyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.62 | SZAREK Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.90 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.47 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.37 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.44 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.27 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.75 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.87 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.08 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.87 | KORZENIOWSKA Paulina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.31 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.98 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.05 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.26 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.51 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.54 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.64 | DRONIA Kamil | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.88 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.65 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.69 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.77 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1986 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.84 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.89 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.99 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.44 | PAKOSZ Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.93 | TOTO¦ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.05 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.20 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.24 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.30 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.30 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.44 | SEKULA Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.49 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.87 | KŁOCZKO Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.17 | BEER Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.23 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.36 | POGODA Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.46 | MAKULSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.11 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.56 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.94 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.96 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.08 | SZCZE¦NIAK Dawid | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.28 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.43 | CZERNECKI Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.61 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.64 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.34 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.49 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.50 | WYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.52 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 6 | 12.60 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.34 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.57 | WALKOWIAK Mariusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.17 | WO¬NIOK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.54 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.76 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 12.78 | MŁYNARCZYK Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 12.89 | DURKALEC Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.49 | GUGUŁA Benedykt | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.69 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.96 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.15 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.32 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.04 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.06 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1986 | Sen | SL | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.09 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.53 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.69 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.2 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.71 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.94 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.34 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.02 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.40 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.66 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.71 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.80 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.84 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.40 | KULCZYCKI Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.84 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.51 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.53 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.72 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.93 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.31 | KONIECZNY Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.79 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.19 | BEER Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.91 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.28 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 25.33 | MAŁGOWSKI Sebastian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.80 | SMÓŁKA Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.68 | MALESZKA Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.07 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.12 | OCZKOWSKI Michał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 25.93 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.98 | KARP Sławomir | RKS ŁódĽ | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.27 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.32 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.41 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.11 | MLECZKO Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.28 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.30 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.66 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.10 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.21 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.16 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.17 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.60 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.38 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.01 | LENARTOWICZ Sławomir | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.44 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.21 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 55.18 | WIĘCŁAWEK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 55.22 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.13 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.67 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.42 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.51 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 57.01 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 57.79 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 53.93 | SIKORSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.68 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | HACZEK Mariusz # | Z/1558/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 54.91 | DURKALEC Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 55.95 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 56.74 | LE¦NIEWSKI Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.66 | MICHALIK Krzysztof | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.57 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.68 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.89 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.91 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.64 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.86 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.03 | PA¦ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:57.11 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:00.29 | PRZYBYCIEŃ Radosław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:04.46 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.86 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.47 | KAROŃ Bogusław | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.49 | DOBRUCKI Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.99 | WRÓBEL Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:05.27 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.59 | MISA Bartłomiej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:06.73 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:06.85 | CEBULA Michał | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:07.60 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:08.64 | PETEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:10.69 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:11.52 | SAMBORSKI Sebastian | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.68 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:02.62 | PLEWA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:03.65 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:06.30 | KORDEK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:08.89 | WO¬NICZKO Dawid | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:09.48 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:10.30 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:17.97 | RZEPCZYK Remigiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:24.30 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:56.76 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:57.05 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:57.78 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:58.10 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:59.20 | JANOTA Jan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3207/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:01.62 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:04.38 | MIKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:05.38 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:05.42 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:05.76 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:06.25 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:09.06 | JANIAK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:06.29 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:07.64 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:08.53 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:09.41 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:12.42 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:16.05 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:17.91 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:18.16 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:20.71 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:30.68 | HARĘŻA Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:44.38 | MIĘSOPUST Artur | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3211/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:13.45 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:14.65 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:14.85 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:20.24 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:23.21 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 4:23.64 | BLAJDA Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 4:23.75 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 4:33.89 | BYCZEK Michał | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.66 | CIE¦LA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.90 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.92 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.97 | KULEWICZ Karol | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | = | 1.80 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | = | 1.80 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | RYBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.40 | KRÓLAK Nikodem | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | GOMOLA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.75 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.16 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 6.60 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.21 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.04 | CZERNIK Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.98 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 5.86 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.75 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.75 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.51 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 5.47 | WO¬NIOK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.65 | MARKIEL Robert | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.46 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 17.15 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 13.90 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.00 | LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.83 | ABAZI Adrian | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.30 | GRZEJDZIAK Maciej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.98 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.80 | BEDNARCZYK Olaf | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.08 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.40 | BARAN Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.47 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.83 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 12.87 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.96 | ZIELE¬NIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.93 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 34.21 | KISTELA Andrzej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.90 | MARKIEL Robert | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.67 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 45.06 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.45 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.42 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 36.66 | SZARAWARA Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.52 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 22.85 | GRZEJDZIAK Maciej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.33 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.61 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 41.24 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.79 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 38.39 | SIRKO Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.12 | GOŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.31 | JANUSZ Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.87 | SKRZYPCZYK Arkadiusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 38.91 | NIEMIEC Jakub | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.42 | PAWEŁEK Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.61 | WˇSIEWICZ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.00 | SO¦NIERZ Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.77 | KRZAK Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.19 | URBANKE Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 33.91 | ZASADA Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 28.88 | KAJOR Damian | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 72.42 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.59 | PARLICKI Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.62 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7191529273987 sekund |