Toruń 17.05.2009 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.64 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.79 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.94 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.96 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.05 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.14 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.80 | DESZCZYŃSKA Monika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.28 | WÓJCIK Anna | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | PATYNA Tomasz | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.48 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.58 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.33 | KLUSZCZYŃSKA Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.40 | MUZALEWSKA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.86 | WARZECHA Daria | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.94 | BIESEK Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.13 | ŚNITKO Adrianna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.68 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.71 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.23 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.39 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.69 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.16 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.91 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.80 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.02 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.59 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.36 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.44 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.75 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.87 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.19 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.72 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.59 | PIOTROWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.84 | BIESEK Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.25 | KLUSZCZYŃSKA Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.94 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.67 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.05 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.84 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.79 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.51 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.73 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.15 | DOMBROWSKA Tamara | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.18 | KNIEWEL Angelika | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.93 | WOJTASIŃSKA Milena | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:53.04 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:59.88 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:00.37 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:11.87 | KUTA Patrycja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz B.D. KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0537/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:22.23 | OTCZYK Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:23.80 | BOJARSKA Kamila | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.58 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.69 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.25 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.45 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.93 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.96 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.84 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.55 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda Świecie | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:43.63 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:47.57 | MITRĘGA Daria | KS Wda Świecie | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:17.40 | BEGER Karolina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.44 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.22 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.96 | WÓJCIK Anna | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | IV | PATYNA Tomasz | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.91 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.87 | STUCZYŃSKA Karolina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.81 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.79 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.51 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.43 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.87 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.61 | BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.36 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.99 | KMINIKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wda Świecie | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.73 | MARUSZCZAK Beata | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.35 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.31 | WITKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.28 | LEŚNIEWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.22 | CYRAŃSKA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.38 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.72 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.08 | FISCHER Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.26 | LEŚNIEWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.63 | RATKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Wda Świecie | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.53 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.49 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.55 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.75 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.88 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.69 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.63 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.78 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.07 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.11 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.16 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.35 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.58 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.92 | TRZCIŃSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.70 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.93 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.95 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.10 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.38 | SOWA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.56 | GALARDA Łukasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.77 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.30 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.36 | TROJANOWSKI Igor | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.82 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.00 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.53 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.63 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.65 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.73 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22.77 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 22.91 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | III | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.68 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.80 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.10 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.19 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.72 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.97 | TRZCIŃSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.03 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 25.44 | SZEWCZUK Patryk | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.97 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.91 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.75 | ĆWIKŁA Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.14 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.28 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.32 | ŁOPIŃSKI Igor | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.32 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.33 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.77 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.31 | TADEJA Mikołaj | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.61 | MELLER Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.38 | IWICKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.72 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.82 | LEWICKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.19 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.04 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.81 | SUŁKOWSKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1985 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.46 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.40 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.75 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.57 | KLARKOWSKI Kamil | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:12.41 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.33 | ĆWIEK Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.92 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:01.29 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:08.23 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.80 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:13.27 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:17.89 | BANASZEWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:21.15 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:21.36 | KOKOCKI Paweł | TKKF Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/5714/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:21.73 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:11.89 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:14.59 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:16.81 | PODGÓRSKI Jerzy | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:28.01 | DOMŻALSKI Krystian | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:28.69 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:35.59 | ROGACKI Kacper | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:42.19 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:36.73 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:39.01 | GĄSIOROWSKI Radosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:39.05 | POKORNIECKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15:51.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:42.17 | ZAWOJSKI Patryk | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.73 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.51 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.76 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.55 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.56 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.75 | BODNAR Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.09 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.99 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.83 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.81 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.50 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.43 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.32 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.25 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.09 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.04 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.66 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.63 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.94 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.59 | ERNESTOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.20 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.78 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.29 | LEHR Leszek | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.19 | WOJTCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.67 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.83 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.79 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.62 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.21 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.31 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.26 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.59 | WOJTCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.74 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.34 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.60 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.53 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.86 | REBESZKO Damian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.07 | CHLEBOWSKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.10 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 68.76 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.08 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.33 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.68 | KUJAWA Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | Z/4593/18 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.52 | PAWLICKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.82 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 43.56 | MISZCZYŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.63 | BOJANOWSKI Piotr | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.98 | ABUNAHIA Damian | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5781681537628 sekund |