Poznań 16 - 17.05.2009 Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.38 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.01 | PLEWA Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.60 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.14 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.66 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.23 | STRÓŻYNA Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.68 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.81 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.92 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.00 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.34 | LIS Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.09 | SYGNECKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.23 | BOROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.26 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.48 | KULSKA Aneta | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1648/11 | 2011 | 5 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.00 | WALKOWIAK Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U14 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.07 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.76 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.07 | PARULSKA Beata | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | 5 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.08 | LIKE Katarzyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.37 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1190/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.43 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.80 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.27 | KONIECZNA Marika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.33 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U14 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.57 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.86 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.07 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.95 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.49 | DEPA Aldona | MKS Piast Głogów | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.03 | FRELISZKA Paula | MKS Piast Głogów | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.17 | PERLACH Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.67 | MANIA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.48 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.86 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.00 | BOIŃSKA Agata | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.42 | ROSPENDA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.94 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.55 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.92 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.99 | DOBA Dominika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.20 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.39 | SZMAŃDA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.07 | PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.35 | KĘDZIORA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.81 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.93 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.25 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.35 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.50 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.63 | SZMAŃDA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.78 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.12 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.61 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.84 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.34 | ŚWIETLIK Dagmara | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.03 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.08 | GOŚCINIAK Magdalena | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.34 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.43 | ANTKOWIAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.90 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.35 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.47 | ROSPENDA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.09 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.58 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.15 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.08 | GORZELAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.22 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.23 | PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.47 | ADAMSKA Katarzyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.42 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.49 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.39 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.23 | NIEWCZYK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 31.64 | BANASZYŃSKA Iga | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.88 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.99 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.28 | MIELCAREK Karolina | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.56 | KĘDZIORA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.28 | MANIA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.74 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | 734 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.21 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | 694 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.85 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 565 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 30.09 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | # | 476 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.29 | DRÓBKA Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U14 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.65 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.36 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.28 | PRZEWOZNA Karolina | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.98 | SYGNECKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.17 | ŚWIETLIK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U14 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.94 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.36 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.21 | BARTYZEL Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.60 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.36 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.09 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.47 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.64 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.61 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 48.77 | PIECZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.59 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.24 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.08 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.64 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.53 | REŚLIŃSKA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.53 | FRĄTCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Gniezno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.67 | BILSKA Martyna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.81 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.14 | NIEWCZYK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.70 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.20 | HECHMANN Adrianna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.39 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.51 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.48 | PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.70 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 59.93 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 61.58 | ŚWIETLIK Dagmara | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.00 | KRYSIAK Julia | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 64.14 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 71.02 | PRAŁAT Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.93 | WYPYCHOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.72 | BOROWSKA Alicja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.17 | JACOSZEK Karolina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.23 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:39.17 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:41.47 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:42.81 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:43.72 | MAZURCZAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:44.29 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:45.10 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.12 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.09 | MIKLASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.14 | ROSZKOWIAK Angelika | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.67 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.09 | STRANC Karolina | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.49 | KANIEWSKA Róża | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:40.99 | FRĄTCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Gniezno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:12.64 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:13.04 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:14.24 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:14.96 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:17.87 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS Świdnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:21.75 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:19.62 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:22.86 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:25.07 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:26.09 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:26.37 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:27.40 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:29.43 | KRYSIAK Julia | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:26.24 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | 741 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:31.90 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | 669 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:34.89 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 633 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:49.38 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 470 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:46.68 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:16.52 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:52.56 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:18.44 | LUDWICZAK Patrycja | MKL Gniezno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:00.36 | ANTOSIK Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:19.96 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:07.03 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:26.83 | PIĘTA Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:27.23 | DAJEWSKA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:44.11 | WOJCIESZAK Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:07.96 | MATYJA Marta | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1453/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:10.15 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:23.85 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:31.01 | PINIARSKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:33.96 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:22.53 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11:24.80 | LUDWICZAK Patrycja | MKL Gniezno | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11:25.61 | DAJEWSKA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11:25.95 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 11:28.68 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11:31.30 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.99 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.06 | LACIUGA Miriam | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.77 | TOMASZEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.77 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.77 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.87 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.00 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.15 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | 580 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.77 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.47 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.37 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.60 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | 642 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.68 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 522 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.57 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.00 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.22 | SZYMAŃSKA Zuzanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.10 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 73.81 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 77.03 | OSIEWICZ Sandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 74.80 | TOMASZEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 75.45 | LACIUGA Miriam | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 79.02 | RYCHLIK Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:31.01 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:36.10 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:48.92 | CIEMIĘGA Emilia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:58.31 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:31.74 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | NAWROCKA Martyna | MKS Jarocin | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | NITEK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JĘDROSZKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.42 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.60 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 736 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.36 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 470 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.42 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.95 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U14 | WP | -0.9 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.45 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.14 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.76 | MACIEJEWSKA Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.61 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.05 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.51 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.56 | BOROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.85 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.11 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.56 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.61 | MACIOSZEK Weronika | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.86 | NAPIERAŁA Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.54 | KUCHARZAK Paulina | MKS Jarocin | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | DURCZAK Marek | 4 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.46 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U14 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.29 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.82 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.07 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | IV | 578 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.19 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | 612 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.62 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | -- | # | 459 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.68 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 474 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.67 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.31 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.16 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.20 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.63 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.24 | NAPIERAŁA Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.64 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.41 | CHLEBOWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.39 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.04 | RYBKA Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.65 | STANKOWIAK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.57 | BARANOWSKA Marta | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.85 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.20 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.94 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.34 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.87 | WIERNICKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.81 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.73 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.47 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.10 | CHMARA Aleksandra | SSR Start Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/10294/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.77 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.73 | LEŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.75 | PIĘTA Malwina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.70 | FRĄTCZAK Magdalena | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.86 | KACZMAREK Klaudia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.57 | BRYZA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.74 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 383 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.75 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 513 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.60 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.64 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 376 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.47 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.58 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.95 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.65 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.18 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.30 | CHMARA Aleksandra | SSR Start Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/10294/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.35 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.78 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.08 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.47 | ŁYSIAK Izabela | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.28 | STRÓŻYK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.34 | BRYZA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.37 | PIĘTA Malwina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.70 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.98 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.21 | KRYSTEK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.96 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.62 | GRUSZECZKA Agata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.63 | STANKOWIAK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.37 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.38 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.50 | TATARSKA Angelika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.21 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.84 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.67 | BARANOWSKA Marta | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.35 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.52 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.73 | TOMIAK Agata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.55 | MONCZAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.19 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.52 | ROTHE Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.24 | KACZMAREK Klaudia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.81 | PIECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.91 | BARANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.67 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 24.80 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 379 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.04 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | 421 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 22.87 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 342 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.39 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 408 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3780 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3142 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4058 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3851 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23:55.88 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24:39.70 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25:25.47 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25:26.12 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25:46.71 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27:11.62 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28:41.14 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.44 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.76 | NOWAK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.03 | JASKUŁA Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.58 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.65 | KAMINSKI Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.82 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.32 | FORNEJ Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.41 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.45 | LIPIECKI Tomasz | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1591/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.53 | PAWŁOWSKI Mikołaj | MKS Jarocin | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.78 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.06 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.16 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.41 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.43 | PODZEREK Aleksander | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.95 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.70 | FRANKOWSKI Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.83 | KOZA Damian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.88 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.04 | ŁAGAN Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.73 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.90 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.53 | KACZMAREK Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.65 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.54 | KORALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.07 | RADECKI Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.20 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.30 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.38 | LUBIATOWSKI Witold | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.89 | REICHEL Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.98 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.63 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.30 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.86 | KUJAWA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.51 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.16 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.81 | TROJANOWICZ Radosław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.48 | LIPOŃSKI Seweryn | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.69 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.10 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.00 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.28 | MALEWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.40 | CHUDZICKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.33 | GŁĄBICKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.41 | WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.37 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.64 | STEFANOWICZ Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.70 | KUREK Wojciech | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.77 | GORCZYŃSKI Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.09 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.11 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.31 | KAWA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.54 | KAPELA Arkadiusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.76 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.89 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 11.96 | KOWALSKI Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.62 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.71 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.98 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.85 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.16 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.86 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.56 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.04 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.63 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.20 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.81 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.91 | KUJAWA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.65 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | 721 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.77 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | 697 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.06 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | 639 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.04 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | 643 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.84 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.03 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.96 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.66 | TUROWSKI Jan | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.86 | GORCZYŃSKI Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.91 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.00 | BĄCZKIEWICZ Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.37 | LUBIATOWSKI Witold | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.69 | NIEPIEKŁO Tomasz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.16 | MALEWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.06 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.38 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.15 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.58 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.68 | PAWLAK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.81 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.53 | ŁAGAN Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.03 | TRZCIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.64 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.19 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.26 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.59 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.64 | CZWORDON Marcin | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.85 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.66 | FRANKOWSKI Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.15 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.68 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.31 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.83 | LATOSIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.66 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21.88 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.08 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.24 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.89 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.03 | BONDALSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 23.10 | WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.22 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.39 | KAWA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.49 | KAPELA Arkadiusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.97 | KOWALSKI Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 25.90 | LANGNER Wojciech | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.91 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.06 | MIŚ Bartosz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.15 | NOWAK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.88 | MACIEJEWSKI Filip | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1188/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.05 | PASZKIEWICZ Adam | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.85 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.92 | SOBCZYK Patryk | MKL Gniezno | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.23 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.98 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.18 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.55 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.38 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.31 | SAMIŁO Łukasz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 33.20 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 33.61 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 33.78 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 34.59 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 34.64 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 35.57 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.90 | BĄCZKIEWICZ Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.45 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.12 | MALINOWSKI Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.94 | KARBOWIAK Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.12 | SOKOWICZ Kamil | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.08 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.23 | KRAWCZYK Marcin | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.91 | ŁAPACZ Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.35 | JAKUBOWSKI Adrian | UKS AS Czempiń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.45 | KUJAWA Szymon | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.34 | BONDALSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.82 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.60 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.06 | DOBRAS Daniel | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.88 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.40 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.66 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.56 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.95 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.82 | KLUPSCH Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.62 | OLOBRY Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.21 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.92 | DRZYMAŁA Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.72 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.09 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.58 | WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL Gniezno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.86 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.59 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.22 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.85 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.01 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.06 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 56.09 | BUCHAJCZYK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 51.23 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 52.38 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 52.11 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | 720 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.15 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | 675 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 54.00 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | 640 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 54.32 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | 626 | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.21 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Gniezno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0941/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:35.94 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:36.34 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:37.90 | WALKOWIAK Konrad | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:39.13 | WOJTCZAK Damian | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:39.68 | BANKIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:39.83 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:45.89 | ZIOMEK Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.98 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:31.20 | BANKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:31.58 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:36.57 | ANTKOWIAK Tomasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:37.27 | ZYS Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:42.99 | KONIECZKA Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.40 | LECHNIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.17 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.82 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.27 | KARBOWIAK Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.08 | OLOBRY Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:05.84 | BIAŁAS Adrian | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.32 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:06.64 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.94 | KAPELA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:07.12 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:02.81 | CZYŻ Michał | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | Z/1946/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.15 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5261/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:08.44 | JASIAK Adrian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.22 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.09 | DOBRAS Daniel | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.26 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.44 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:00.45 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.59 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.02 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.51 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.37 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.44 | ROBAK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:14.44 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:52.39 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:55.15 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:53.10 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.68 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:53.79 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:57.28 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:54.99 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:58.76 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:55.02 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:59.83 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:56.25 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:00.83 | CZŁAPA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:58.72 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:10.36 | ANTOSIK Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:58.92 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:04.15 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:53.65 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:12.40 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:54.06 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:16.19 | ZARYCZNY Bartosz | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:56.79 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:17.98 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:59.40 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:19.66 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:59.82 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:20.33 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:09.02 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:20.96 | HAN Michał | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:11.51 | GOLEC Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:28.47 | WACHOWIAK Adrian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:12.27 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:30.73 | FRICZ Karol | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:12.86 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:32.07 | BIAŁAS Adrian | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:14.74 | KAPELA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:33.33 | MATYASZCZYK Marek | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:15.39 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:34.63 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:20.83 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:35.14 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:28.51 | LEMAŃCZYK Mateusz | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:35.74 | KRYSTKOWIAK Adrian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:33.05 | KRAWCZYK Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:37.37 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:39.44 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:46.14 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:50.08 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:56.82 | GOLEC Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:58.70 | WIETECKI Łukasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | III | GRENDA Jan B.D. # | Z/10382/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:07.70 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:10.58 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:12.11 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:15.95 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:18.40 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:22.86 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 9:27.83 | KULTERMAN Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 9:38.09 | MRÓZ Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 10:24.58 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 11:44.86 | PRUSAK Mateusz | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.54 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.76 | BĄK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.27 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | 817 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.29 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | 815 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.02 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | 730 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.58 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 669 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.10 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.12 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.06 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.61 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.68 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.22 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.21 | PAWLAK Mikołaj | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.16 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.30 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.21 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.71 | KORCZYK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.01 | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.89 | JAKUBOWSKI Adrian | UKS AS Czempiń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.82 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.64 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.24 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.48 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.13 | DUDAR Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.38 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.64 | PABICH Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:08.68 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:12.80 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:17.67 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:25.19 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:19.46 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:26.95 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:20.58 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:35.74 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5261/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:23.47 | WERNER Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:42.40 | CHUDZICKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5260/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:24.18 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:45.61 | GRACZYK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:35.89 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:51.62 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:47.01 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:49.58 | BADEŃSKI Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:02.20 | HAMPEL Hubert | UKS AS Czempiń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4561/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7:04.62 | ZALEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.04 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.04 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GUTEK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GĄSIOREK Maciej | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | FRĄSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.92 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | 731 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.86 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | 679 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.65 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 504 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.62 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ŚLUSARSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.99 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.64 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.40 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.58 | RAKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.29 | MALUCHA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.98 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.48 | NOWAK Jacek | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.04 | RADECKI Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.87 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -2.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.95 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.77 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.42 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.80 | MŁYNARCZYK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.74 | KURASZYK Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.25 | PAZERA Szymon | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4564/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.78 | GARSZTKA Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.62 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.00 | MIŚ Bartosz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.76 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.51 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.66 | JASKUŁA Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.54 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.20 | PAWELSZCZAK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.53 | TRZCIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.11 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.28 | GŁĄBICKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.20 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.38 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | 670 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.72 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | -- | 527 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.51 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 483 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.49 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | 479 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.18 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.66 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.20 | MALUCHA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.57 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.77 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.79 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.63 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.39 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.18 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.79 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.18 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.62 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.86 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.28 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.63 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.83 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.42 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.94 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.97 | WIETRZYŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.30 | JASKUŁA Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.36 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | 689 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.47 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 635 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.44 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 633 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.96 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 604 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.03 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.89 | JAKUBCZAK Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.20 | KOWALEC Sebastian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.03 | PRZYBYŁA Kacper | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.17 | DROŻDŻ Krzysztof | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | WIEJA Piotr B.D. # | Z/4824/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.33 | SKIBICKI Jonasz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.54 | WACHOWIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.47 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.81 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.62 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.51 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.24 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.50 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.48 | PACZKOWSKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.45 | WALIGÓRA Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.80 | WIETRZYŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.48 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 24.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.87 | JAKUBCZAK Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | WIEJA Piotr | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.28 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.82 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.39 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.64 | PRZYBYLSKI Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.87 | ADAMCZAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.42 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.45 | MAREK Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.12 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.12 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.48 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.46 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.94 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.25 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.19 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.93 | WACHOWIAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.86 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.76 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.14 | NEFERMANN Adam | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.75 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.04 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.42 | ORŁOWSKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.57 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 45.54 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | 523 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 42.52 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 479 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 42.21 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 474 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 37.63 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 408 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.44 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.02 | SZTUL Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.27 | DERDZIŃSKI Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.19 | PASZKOWSKI Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.62 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.58 | PRZYBYLSKI Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5524 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4942 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4754 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4746 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57:14.00 | RUSEK Karol | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62:51.81 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65:58.91 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1663739681244 sekund |