Lublin 16.05.2009 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun i Jun mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.69 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.71 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.95 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.22 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.35 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.66 | POTOCKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.92 | DEJKO Paulina | niest. Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.98 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.90 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.09 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.60 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.80 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.10 | MRÓZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.15 | ZYGUŁA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 12.20 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.95 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 13.04 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.44 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.57 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.45 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.31 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.59 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.64 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.85 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.88 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.77 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.36 | ZYGUŁA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.01 | SKÓRA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.57 | WASZKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.24 | BIELAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.82 | SZYMAŃSKA Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.88 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.06 | KWAPISIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.68 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.81 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.40 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Wioletta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.70 | RAFALSKA Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.97 | FILIPEK Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.65 | KOŻUCHOWSKA Emilia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.54 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 57.16 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 61.52 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 62.30 | SZAJDECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 62.58 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 58.32 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 64.54 | WASZKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.52 | TYMOSZUK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:24.91 | STERNIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:25.10 | ANTOŃCZYK Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.59 | KULIK Ewelina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.89 | HERDA Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.99 | DZIURA Agata | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:35.05 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:15.63 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:15.89 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:16.35 | PRUDACZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:19.79 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:20.89 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:22.32 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:22.54 | JEZIOR Maria | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:22.79 | OGÓREK Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:24.89 | GOŁAWSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:27.55 | ULANICKA Marianna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:35.68 | CHILIŃSKA Milena | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:06.64 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 10:51.52 | MAŚLOCH Patrycja | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew # | Z/0701/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 11:29.36 | KORZENIOWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 11:53.17 | BARTOSZCZE Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.92 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.54 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.39 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 17.37 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.50 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | HAS Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | IWANIUK Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.40 | BIELAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | KASPRZYCKA Ewelina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.88 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.78 | WOJTYNA Agata | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 4.68 | POTOCKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.16 | SZYMAŃSKA Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.55 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 10.48 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 12.51 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 8.89 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | B | 9.34 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | C | 15.82 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | C | 11.90 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
3 | C | 11.70 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
4 | C | 10.42 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
6 | C | 9.28 | JADACH Monika | MKS Świdnik | 1984 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 32.78 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 46.24 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 26.01 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | B | 40.11 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 24.97 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 36.40 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 35.26 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
5 | B | 34.80 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | B | 34.47 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
7 | B | 31.33 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | B | 30.15 | LIPIŃSKA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | B | 25.70 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.24 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.53 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.48 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 39.96 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 39.56 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 38.38 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 36.10 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.27 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 34.30 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 28.63 | JADACH Monika | MKS Świdnik | 1984 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 26.59 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.58 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.14 | WYŻYN Daniel | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.71 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U14 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.52 | DANAJ Łukasz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.84 | PIECHOTA Rafał | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.14 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.45 | NOWICKI Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.49 | OKOŃSKI Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.63 | SULOWSKI Robert | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.60 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.99 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.02 | MIKULSKI Maciej | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.12 | SZUMSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.41 | MOSTOWIEC Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.52 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.99 | BURZEC Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.54 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.57 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.35 | TARAŃSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.49 | STĘPNIK Patryk | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.28 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.50 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.56 | KOZIOŁ Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.68 | LIS Piotr | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.31 | MICHALAK Maciej | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 10.76 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 10.79 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 10.86 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.74 | KOPEĆ Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 11.38 | KOZIOŁ Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 11.53 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.56 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.66 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.69 | DANAJ Łukasz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.84 | KOPEĆ Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 11.93 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.81 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.10 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.27 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.47 | NOWICKI Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.97 | DANAJ Łukasz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.01 | BURZEC Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.75 | KOZIOŁ Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.04 | NICPOŃ Karol | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.26 | KOPEĆ Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.59 | BOJARCZUK Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.84 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.89 | MICHALSKI Arkadiusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.44 | TARAŃSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.27 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.52 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.90 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.33 | PIECHOTA Rafał | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.60 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.73 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.22 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21.47 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.18 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.58 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.63 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 22.71 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.56 | SIKORA Jakub | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | LIS Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.72 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.57 | MATCZUK Kamil | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.11 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.73 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.20 | SIELASZUK Mateusz | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.99 | ROBAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 59.33 | STĘPORA Jakub | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.52 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.99 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.75 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.49 | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.96 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.94 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.42 | OSTAPCZUK Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.42 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.45 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.27 | SUSKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.58 | BOJARCZUK Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.15 | NICPOŃ Karol | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.24 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.28 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.22 | ROMAŃCZUK Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.16 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 56.27 | LEJBT Jarosław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 58.30 | WOLSKI Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.57 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.36 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.56 | DAC Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.26 | SKWAREK Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.22 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.33 | TRELA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:01.86 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.12 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:03.36 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.40 | DRELICH Kamil | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:07.52 | KRÓL Przemysław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:07.64 | ŁUKASIAK Igor | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:08.45 | KRAWCZYK Krzysztof | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:08.72 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:10.22 | PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:01.99 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:04.29 | SIKORA Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:07.32 | CHODUN Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:07.54 | KULIK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:11.39 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:02.04 | NIEŚCIOR Paweł | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:04.26 | SIKORA Jarosław | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:07.23 | KALISZ Adam | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:07.52 | GERNAND Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:11.34 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:14.34 | MOMOT Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:57.10 | DOMIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Start Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/4832/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:57.72 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:59.54 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:01.84 | KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:04.00 | WYSOCKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:31.89 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:37.64 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:59.44 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 11:01.89 | NOWACKI Dariusz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:54.22 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8:54.90 | MAŁYSZEK Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8:54.94 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8:56.16 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 9:24.68 | MIELNICZUK Adrian | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 9:28.14 | MAŁYSZEK Norbert | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 10:20.03 | BIAŁY Paweł | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | BIAŁY Piotr B.D. # | Z/0695/11 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.80 | JAJDEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 1.70 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | LEJBT Jarosław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.39 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | B | 6.69 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | A | 6.34 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | B | 6.39 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | A | 5.90 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | B | 6.30 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
4 | A | 5.77 | OZIEMCZUK Mateusz | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | B | 6.20 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | A | 5.64 | WYŻYN Daniel | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
5 | B | 5.99 | DUMICZ Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | B | 5.92 | PĘKALA Michał | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.27 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin | 1979 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.83 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 13.72 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.85 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.14 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.65 | WOŁOS Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.30 | BEDENAK Emil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.51 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.49 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 17.25 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.72 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.20 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.33 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.79 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 12.48 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 12.02 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.53 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 11.22 | CHWALCZUK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.94 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.15 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.55 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.28 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.42 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 54.73 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.80 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 46.02 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 45.21 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 44.54 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 42.54 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 38.61 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.98 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.50 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 44.82 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.91 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.31 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 33.61 | DRAGAN Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.16 | OSIPIUK Arnold | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.47 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.92 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.59 | KOZAK Przemysław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 40.22 | KISZCZYŃSKI Rafał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.21 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.54 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.48 | KISIEL Paweł | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.66 | CIECHANOWICZ Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.957624912262 sekund |