Police 31.05.2009 I Mityng UKL Ósemka Police |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.05 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.07 | JA¦KIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.20 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.39 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.43 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.75 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.97 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.00 | GRAD Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.03 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.68 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.60 | POCIEJ Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.20 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.30 | PO¦NIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.40 | PO¦NIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.80 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.15 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.30 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.33 | ¦LÊZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.41 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.53 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.69 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.18 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.93 | PO¦NIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.35 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.51 | PO¦NIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.03 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.88 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.52 | CHAR£AMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.54 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.96 | SZURGOCIÑSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.98 | SZKOLNICKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.61 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 31.94 | JADACH Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.30 | JASIÑSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.63 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.81 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.09 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wies³aw B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.01 | SZCZEPAÑSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.38 | ¯UROMSKA Agata | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.97 | £ADA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.35 | ZEMLA Monika | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:26.96 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.44 | BYLIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ABRAMIUK Ma³gorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.11 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -2.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.70 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -2.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.74 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.25 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.39 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.83 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.01 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.49 | PRUSZKOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1971 | Masters | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.66 | G£OS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.16 | W£ODARZ Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.83 | DUDKIEWICZ Mi³osz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.24 | PAWLAK Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.74 | £AJDZIAK Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.05 | WIÊCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.37 | P£YTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.50 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.64 | G£OS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.66 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.91 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.19 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.90 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.05 | £AJDZIAK Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.59 | W£ODARZ Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.14 | LICHOTA Dominik | Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.78 | FALKOWSKI £ukasz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.21 | BRZEZIÑSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.81 | MASTERNAK Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.77 | WO£OS Mateusz | Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.44 | WO¬NIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1988 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.22 | SOBCZAK Hubert | UKL Ósemka Police | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.67 | CZERNIEC Rafa³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.75 | KAMIÑSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.12 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.50 | KEDWES Pawe³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.11 | BRO¯YNA Mi³osz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.62 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.20 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.02 | KLIMKOWSKI Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.71 | CIELECKI Szymon | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:33.95 | KMIEÆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.88 | MYSIORSKI Dariusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.09 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1598/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:44.13 | RYDZEWSKI Pawe³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:45.92 | CHIMIAK Rafa³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:49.95 | JASEK Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:57.86 | MIREK Rafa³ | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:59.55 | MIKO£AJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | ANTCZAK S³awomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WILK Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WALERYSZAK S³awomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.55 | PAWLAK Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.28 | BOGDANOWICZ Micha³ | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.9 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.31 | RÓ¯AÑSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.60 | KLIMKOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.81 | BOSAK Rafa³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.73 | KARWOWSKI Karol | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8707768917084 sekund |