Warszawa 07.06.2009 55. Międzynarodowy Memoriał J.Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.61 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.87 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.88 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.00 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.30 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.74 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.93 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.93 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.98 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.03 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.18 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.00 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.09 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.10 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.12 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.16 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.19 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.30 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.45 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.58 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.73 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.80 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.81 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.83 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.69 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.73 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.63 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.67 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.95 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.17 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.79 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.08 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.23 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.51 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.90 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.86 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:06.52 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:06.84 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:11.79 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:13.63 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:16.66 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:25.40 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:33.45 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.59 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.04 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.19 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.43 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.51 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.76 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.58 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.87 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.09 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 59.77 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.49 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.35 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.25 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.25 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.90 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.45 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.78 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.71 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.63 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.93 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.93 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.91 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.56 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.21 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.69 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 64.27 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 61.90 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.40 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.56 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | -1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.57 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.78 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.81 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.82 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.86 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.91 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.65 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -1.5 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.67 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.68 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.69 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.73 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 10.83 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 10.93 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.32 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.48 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.52 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.52 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.54 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.57 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.83 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.02 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.34 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.65 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.52 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.71 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.80 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.19 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.40 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.43 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.69 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.00 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.03 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.26 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.46 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.52 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 48.57 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 49.20 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 49.80 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.18 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.52 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | M | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.11 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:50.09 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:51.87 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:52.31 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:41.95 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:42.20 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:42.33 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:43.88 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:44.06 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:44.26 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:45.91 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:48.80 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:56.03 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14:05.11 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14:12.89 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14:19.21 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14:20.80 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14:21.35 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 14:25.71 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 14:28.78 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 14:50.44 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 14:54.38 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 15:01.18 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.38 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.45 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.62 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.66 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.24 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.10 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.60 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.56 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.54 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.33 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.25 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.13 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.98 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.75 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.54 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.40 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 75.30 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 74.64 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 74.43 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 73.50 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 72.28 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 70.47 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 68.43 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 68.14 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.320750951767 sekund |