Poznań 06 - 07.06.2009 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Jun i Jun mł. - el. OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.62 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.75 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.75 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.06 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -2.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.72 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.83 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.08 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.55 | SZMAŃDA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.71 | SROKA Olga | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.14 | DOBA Dominika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.31 | KĘDZIORA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.41 | PERLACH Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.66 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.10 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.53 | TABISZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.82 | BOIŃSKA Agata | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.02 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.64 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.73 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.96 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.05 | PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.57 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.73 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.90 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.94 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.13 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.35 | SZMAŃDA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.40 | TABISZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.65 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.28 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.58 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.52 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.94 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.83 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.85 | PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.09 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.63 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.94 | KĘDZIORA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.65 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.66 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.89 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.87 | ANTKOWIAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.49 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.68 | ŚWIETLIK Dagmara | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.04 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.36 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.61 | HAWRYLUK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.88 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.15 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.60 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.03 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.70 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.70 | BOCHEŃSKA Angelika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.35 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 27.50 | ZIELIŃSKA Agata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 27.92 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.90 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.29 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.59 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.45 | REŚLIŃSKA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.77 | WOLFF Ksenia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.41 | HECHMANN Adrianna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.85 | KRZEMIENIECKA Aneta | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.49 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.41 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.99 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.35 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.49 | ŚWIETLIK Dagmara | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.89 | ANTKOWIAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.25 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.29 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.28 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 66.04 | NIEWCZYK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.79 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.06 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.51 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.30 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.37 | ŚWIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.06 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.21 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.77 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.28 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.88 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.50 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:50.90 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:21.87 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.65 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:57.53 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.38 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:29.00 | KUNIKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:31.43 | ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:36.39 | KANIEWSKA Róża | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:32.96 | PIEKARSKA Paulina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:36.79 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:32.94 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:35.70 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:38.51 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:47.55 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:52.39 | PINIARSKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:52.45 | ANTOSIK Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:56.87 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:02.21 | PRZYDRÓŻNA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:17.77 | PRYĆ Weronika | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:18.38 | CIEMIĘGA Emilia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:27.50 | MARCINIAK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:29.66 | ROSZKOWIAK Angelika | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 4 | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 5:32.46 | PIĘTA Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:16.29 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:26.59 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:32.71 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:47.68 | ZEMLA Monika | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:01.19 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11:13.25 | DAJEWSKA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11:14.39 | MATWIEJ Monika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11:18.35 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 11:24.18 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11:26.08 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 11:29.74 | KULESZA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | 4 | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 11:30.44 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 12:11.56 | MARCINIAK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 12:46.53 | MUNIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 12:50.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.07 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.34 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.94 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.18 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.65 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.55 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.73 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.86 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.37 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 18.29 | LACIUGA Miriam | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.54 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.02 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.67 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.75 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.40 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.62 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.92 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.29 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.33 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.43 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.22 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 68.43 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.61 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.72 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.26 | SZYMAŃSKA Zuzanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 74.66 | OSIEWICZ Sandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.01 | JANDZISZAK Aleksandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 70.79 | KRYSIAK Julia | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:16.25 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:23.08 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:25.17 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:26.20 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:34.71 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:47.80 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:59.67 | BYLIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:01.79 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:06.56 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 8:08.94 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.58 | MIREK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.64 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.42 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.58 | NITEK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.61 | CHUDAK Izabella | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.36 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.61 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.33 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZULDA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JĘDROSZKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | NOWICKA Klaudia | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.56 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.61 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.85 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.53 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.51 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -6.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.53 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -3.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.53 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.41 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.38 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.36 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.38 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.38 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -3.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.07 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.27 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.07 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.08 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -2.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.96 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.88 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.78 | WOŹNY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.75 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.65 | CHERUBIN Magdalena | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -2.4 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.58 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.76 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.78 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.53 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.62 | SZUMIŃSKA Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.09 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.57 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.05 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.07 | NAPIERAŁA Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.52 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.45 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.36 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.41 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.00 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.05 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.30 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.03 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.11 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.83 | FRĄTCZAK Magdalena | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.61 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.08 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.21 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.21 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.18 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.83 | WIERNICKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.39 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.94 | ORDOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.33 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.82 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.61 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.25 | CHMARA Aleksandra | SSR Start Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/10294/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.66 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.66 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.20 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.76 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.45 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.91 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.40 | STRÓŻYK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.48 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.66 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.81 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.98 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.21 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.16 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.15 | GRUSZECZKA Agata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.68 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.17 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.15 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.18 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.15 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.70 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.23 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.58 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.77 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.25 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.54 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.59 | KARASIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.47 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.57 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.74 | MONCZAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.10 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.53 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.02 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.42 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.17 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.11 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.27 | ROTHE Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4069 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3452 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3140 | BOHDAN Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3088 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2883 | SERAFIN Marcelina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23:35.46 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23:44.38 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26:07.57 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26:18.72 | TRAWIŃSKA Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26:50.53 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30:51.55 | PIETRASIK Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 30:59.04 | KOLTERMAN Nina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/5057/11 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.93 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.16 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.20 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.34 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.75 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.91 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.48 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.49 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.56 | PODZEREK Aleksander | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.94 | KUJAWA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.84 | TROJANOWICZ Radosław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.01 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.88 | GORCZYŃSKI Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.52 | MALEWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.94 | KACZMAREK Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.67 | LIPOŃSKI Seweryn | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.44 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.48 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.53 | WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.76 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.63 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.92 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.82 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.09 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.86 | FRANKOWSKI Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.10 | KAWA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | 4 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.39 | GŁĄBICKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.22 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.35 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.60 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.72 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.61 | CHUDZICKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.24 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.66 | KORALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.27 | SZCZUDLAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.77 | STEFANOWICZ Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.29 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.24 | KURASZYK Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.31 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.49 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -2.7 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.53 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.58 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1986 | Sen | WP | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.56 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.86 | MATYLLA Krzysztof | niest. Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -2.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.81 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.11 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1989 | U23 | WP | -2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.44 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.76 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.11 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.70 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.94 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.05 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.73 | WAWRZYCKI Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.01 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.35 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.03 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.52 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.16 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.52 | PODZEREK Aleksander | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.43 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.53 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.51 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.52 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.64 | CHUDZICKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.53 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.74 | WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.73 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.94 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.44 | PODZEREK Aleksander | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.78 | STEFANOWICZ Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.46 | GORCZYŃSKI Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.58 | LATOSIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.51 | TROJANOWICZ Radosław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.16 | RAJEWICZ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.67 | FRANKOWSKI Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.49 | RUNOWSKI Jan | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.93 | BĄCZKIEWICZ Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.67 | WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.40 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.85 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.00 | MALEWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.17 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.17 | WAWRZYCKI Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.43 | PAWLAK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.28 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.60 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.55 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.65 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.29 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.72 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.74 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.90 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.01 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.12 | BONDALSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.16 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1986 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.72 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.34 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.43 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.82 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.13 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.37 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.20 | KARBOWIAK Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.48 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.18 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.23 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.32 | BUCHAJCZYK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.18 | KRAWCZYK Marcin | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.96 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.43 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.29 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.53 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.82 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.73 | PERZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.90 | NIEPIEKŁO Tomasz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.54 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.10 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.97 | BĄCZKIEWICZ Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.98 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.70 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.55 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.44 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.55 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.36 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.71 | BONDALSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.82 | JARMOŁOWICZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.12 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.13 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.77 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.78 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 53.90 | DOBRAS Daniel | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.56 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.78 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:05.06 | KARBOWIAK Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.47 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.30 | CZYŻ Michał | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | Z/1946/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:06.07 | BIAŁAS Adrian | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.83 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.67 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.48 | GAJDA Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4078/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.51 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.26 | KRAWCZYK Marcin | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:06.75 | HLIB Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.71 | SZCZEPANEK Marcin | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.82 | CYTOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.33 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.48 | MATYASZCZYK Marek | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:11.67 | BARANIECKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.29 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.35 | ANTOSIK Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:03.39 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.76 | CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.48 | ISKRA Cezary | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:09.43 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.28 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:00.03 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:01.94 | CZŁAPA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:02.90 | KOPA Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:03.82 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:03.85 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:07.03 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:08.09 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.84 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:12.34 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:59.10 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:13.65 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:00.62 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:15.75 | MYSIORSKI Dariusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:02.44 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:16.45 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:06.00 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:17.14 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:06.95 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:20.25 | ZARYCZNY Bartosz | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:07.47 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:21.21 | HAN Michał | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:14.94 | KAPELA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:28.22 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:15.19 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:30.08 | FRICZ Karol | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:15.44 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:35.23 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:28.20 | MACHLAŃSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:43.76 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:50.31 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:52.12 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:52.87 | GOLEC Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:53.98 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:55.68 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:04.86 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:21.53 | MRÓZ Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:25.09 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:25.72 | MAŁOLEPSZY Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:26.69 | RYDZEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:38.44 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 10:17.15 | WORONIAK Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 10:22.87 | MARCZYK Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:38.37 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:40.92 | ROGULA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:44.92 | GOLEC Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:00.55 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:10.10 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:13.60 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.14 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.16 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.17 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.18 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.99 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.31 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.96 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.85 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.16 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.49 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.66 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.71 | BRODA Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 18.66 | RADNY Artur | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 18.68 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.66 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.59 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.62 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.24 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.21 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.35 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.34 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.48 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.72 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.03 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.23 | DUDKIEWICZ Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.06 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.33 | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.02 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.86 | JAKUBOWSKI Adrian | UKS AS Czempiń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.01 | KŁOS Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.40 | PAWLAK Mikołaj | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.85 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.94 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.77 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.37 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.32 | KORCZYK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.05 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.35 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.40 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.39 | PABICH Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:18.46 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:18.48 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:20.28 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:29.84 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:29.95 | WERNER Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:31.25 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:34.21 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:36.65 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:37.35 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:47.27 | BADEŃSKI Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:53.07 | ZALEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:56.31 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 7:01.59 | HAMPEL Hubert | UKS AS Czempiń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4561/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.74 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.93 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.68 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.96 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.59 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | TYCZKA Damian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.56 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.47 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.85 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.93 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.36 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.73 | WYSOCKI Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -3.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.90 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.95 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.70 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.71 | KURASZYK Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.80 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.53 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.54 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.80 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.15 | PAWELSZCZAK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.26 | MALUCHA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.61 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.87 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.91 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.80 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.85 | LIPOŃSKI Seweryn | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +3.3 | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.45 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.52 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.65 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.81 | MALUCHA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.66 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +4.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.62 | NOWAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.23 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.27 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +3.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.73 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.24 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.32 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.15 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.68 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.80 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.06 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.18 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.55 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.81 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.20 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.71 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.37 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.56 | TYLICKI Kamil | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.21 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.64 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.04 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.90 | PACZKOWSKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.50 | WIETRZYŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.02 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.41 | ŁASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.74 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.51 | PRZYBYŁA Kacper | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.84 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.37 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.42 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.71 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.05 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.25 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.13 | WALIGÓRA Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.30 | PACZKOWSKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.21 | WIETRZYŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.25 | TYLICKI Kamil | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.06 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.49 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.51 | ŁASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.47 | MAREK Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.53 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.66 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.69 | TRZESZCZKOWSKI Stanisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.13 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.32 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.70 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.34 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.60 | CIEŚLAK Damian | KS Żak Wałcz | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.87 | BĄCZEK Rene | KS Żak Wałcz | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.03 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.10 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.20 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.21 | PIWOŃSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.07 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.91 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.38 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.75 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.80 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.51 | BOCIAN Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.87 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.08 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.11 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.72 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.19 | SZTUL Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.07 | DERDZIŃSKI Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4646 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4364 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4298 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3959 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3635 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2915 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45:00.03 | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48:31.61 | KRAWCZYK Sylwester | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55:07.04 | RUSEK Karol | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56:32.84 | KOWALSKI Artur | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57:33.20 | KANTORSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60:48.55 | LIKE Szymon | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64:40.93 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 67:21.44 | STEMPNIEWICZ Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.2384438514709 sekund |