Siedlce 09.06.2009 Memoriał H. Guta - LPP |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.99 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.05 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.10 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.78 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.86 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.97 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.12 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.27 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.08 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.80 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:20.79 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:26.06 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:30.28 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:32.86 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:38.31 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:47.22 | PRUDACZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:51.57 | GOŁAWSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:10.59 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.22 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.13 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.91 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.79 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.54 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.94 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.24 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.30 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.85 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.92 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.95 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.55 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.57 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -0.9 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.76 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.78 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.87 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.89 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.04 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.80 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | +2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.85 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.00 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +2.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.00 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.05 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.20 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.74 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.37 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.40 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.97 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.02 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.40 | ROMAŃCZUK Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.86 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.23 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.26 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.62 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.67 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.34 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.28 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.92 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.07 | ROMAŃCZUK Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.28 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.08 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.17 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.36 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.77 | DAC Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.14 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.35 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.44 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.68 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:49.00 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.72 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.20 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.42 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.14 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.64 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.19 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:48.00 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:50.88 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:08.81 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:09.24 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:14.72 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.16 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.16 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.10 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.10 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.05 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.62 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.49 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.48 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.30 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.10 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.99 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.62 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.90 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.72 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.70501089096069 sekund |