Łódź 06 - 07.06.2009 Mityng I klasy - el. OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.68 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.93 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.97 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.63 | CHODOREK Weronika | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.74 | CZAJA Emilia | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.16 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.82 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.84 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.90 | SNOPEK Ilona | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.14 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.68 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.39 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.45 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.56 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.69 | DWORAK Dorota | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.80 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.38 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.71 | MIERZWA Maria | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.74 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.79 | SITARZ Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.22 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.66 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | A | 12.92 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 13.03 | SNOPEK Ilona | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 13.06 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 13.09 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | A | 13.36 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 12.29 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | B | 12.34 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 12.68 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | B | 12.73 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 25.26 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | A | 26.00 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | s | A | 26.24 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | A | 26.98 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | A | 28.72 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | B | 26.80 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | B | 27.15 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | B | 27.93 | STANEK Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | B | 28.92 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | B | 29.34 | CICHAŃSKA Anna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.82 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +1.9 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.09 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.27 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.29 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.55 | DWORAK Karolina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.07 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.80 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.87 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.67 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.57 | LIPA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 31.82 | PLUSKWA Marlena | MOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 27.73 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | 652 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 27.90 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 639 | ||||||||
2 | w | 28.69 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | 577 | |||||||||
2 | w | 28.91 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | 561 | ||||||
3 | w | 28.82 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | 568 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 29.07 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | 549 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 28.86 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | -- | 565 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 29.14 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +1.4 | -- | # | 544 | |||||||||
5 | w | 28.90 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | 562 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 29.43 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | 523 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 29.86 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 30.34 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | 459 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 61.32 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | A | 62.17 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | A | 62.74 | DĘBOWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | A | 64.47 | BARYSZ Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | A | 64.77 | BOROWIECKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | A | 71.99 | SITARSKA Monika | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.95 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.07 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.85 | CZAJA Ewa | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.08 | OSTER Anna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.05 | MERTIN Marta | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.56 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.94 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.85 | PLUSKWA Marlena | MOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 2:19.23 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | A | 2:22.34 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | A | 2:26.05 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | A | 2:46.24 | BARSZCZEWSKA Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.93 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.19 | CZAJA Ewa | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 5:20.35 | KALUGA Milena | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | A | 6:08.80 | SMOLAREK Małgorzata | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:05.95 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:27.11 | MOKROWIECKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 10:42.49 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | A | 10:46.93 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:25.97 | ŁAZĘCKA Nina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.21 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.31 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.38 | MATUSIAK Joanna | ŁKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.43 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.51 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.16 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.31 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.78 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.98 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.65 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | 758 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.69 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | 753 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.75 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | 745 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.87 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 730 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 18.62 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 426 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.99 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.7 | III | # | 715 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.75 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | 625 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.06 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | # | 590 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.23 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | 571 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 17.85 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 504 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 18.75 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 414 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.14 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | 697 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 65.41 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | A | 65.81 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | A | 67.54 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | A | 70.76 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | A | 72.73 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce # | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 68.85 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:12.64 | FLASZKA Anita | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 1.55 | SUCHODOLSKA Anna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 1.55 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.58 | BIEGAŃSKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.54 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 666 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.51 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 632 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.51 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | # | 632 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.48 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | 599 | |||||||
5 | w | 1.48 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | 599 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.45 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | 566 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.42 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 534 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.42 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | 534 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1.39 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 502 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1.39 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 502 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 1.36 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 470 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1.33 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 439 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 3.60 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 3.20 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | A | 3.00 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | A | 4.09 | KĘPSKA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | A | 4.47 | REK Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
f | A | 4.72 | URZĘDOWICZ Barbara | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
f | A | 5.22 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 5.41 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 4.81 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 4.76 | URZĘDOWICZ Barbara | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +6.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 4.72 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 4.68 | GAJDA Sylwia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 4.64 | REK Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 4.47 | MILCZAREK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | A | 4.32 | KĘPSKA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | A | 3.71 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.59 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.10 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.25 | BUGAJ Adrianna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4.96 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | 548 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4.98 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.6 | IV | # | 554 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4.43 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 411 | ||||||
2 | w | 4.82 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | 511 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4.64 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | 464 | ||||||
4 | w | 4.63 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 461 | ||||||||
5 | w | 4.61 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 456 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4.56 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 443 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.48 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | 423 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4.41 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | -- | 406 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 4.38 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | 398 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 4.34 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | 388 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 4.09 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | 329 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | A | 10.24 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 10.97 | MATUSIAK Joanna | ŁKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | A | 10.90 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 10.67 | GAJDA Sylwia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 10.64 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 10.29 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.30 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.14 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.34 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.53 | BURA Michalina | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.42 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 10.41 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | 556 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 9.38 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 489 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 8.91 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 458 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 8.55 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 435 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 8.11 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 406 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 8.08 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 405 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 7.97 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 397 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 7.79 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | 386 | |||||||
9 | w | 7.27 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | 352 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 7.27 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 352 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 7.09 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 341 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 6.73 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 318 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.40 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U14 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 30.97 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 28.15 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 27.20 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 23.45 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 22.58 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | A | 19.98 | PRZYBYSZ Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.69 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.11 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.77 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.16 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U14 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 44.14 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.38 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.36 | BANAK Iga | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.81 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.09 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.45 | BURA Michalina | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 3879 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 3849 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 3654 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 3592 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 3515 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | A | 3497 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 3456 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | A | 3328 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | A | 3281 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | A | 3262 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | A | 0000 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 0000 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 3487 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.43 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.76 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.79 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.01 | DAJCZ Damian | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.47 | BANASIAK Patryk | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.23 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.74 | LIGAS Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.81 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.90 | WYLĘGŁY Witold | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.31 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.05 | STYCZEŃ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.11 | GŁUSZEK Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.51 | BORKOWSKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.73 | BRZUSZCZAK Paweł | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.94 | TERENOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.80 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.91 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.20 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.44 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.76 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.81 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.81 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.41 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.13 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.24 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | PROSKE Werner # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.36 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.52 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | +0.1 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.59 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.08 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.23 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.26 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 11.59 | LIGAS Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 11.64 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | A | 11.71 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 11.78 | WYLĘGŁY Witold | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | A | 11.83 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 10.78 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | B | 10.80 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 10.94 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 11.00 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | B | 11.08 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | B | 11.39 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 11.25 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | 806 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 11.73 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | 705 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 12.21 | ZAREMBA Grzegorz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.4 | -- | 610 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 12.34 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | 586 | |||||||||
5 | w | 13.08 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | 454 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 22.40 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | A | 22.43 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | A | 22.46 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | A | 23.53 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | A | 24.06 | DAJCZ Damian | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | A | 25.19 | BORKOWSKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | B | 23.19 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | B | 24.04 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | B | 24.36 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | B | 25.06 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.89 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.93 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.09 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.43 | KURZYK Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.06 | JONCZYK Damian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | FRYZE Aleksander | Z/5077/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.62 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.01 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.37 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.12 | KOTFIN Daniel | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.80 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.06 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26.58 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 51.05 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | A | 53.03 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | A | 54.20 | GIELEC Tomasz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.38 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.41 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.13 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.48 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.83 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.11 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.90 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.69 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.07 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.22 | KURZYK Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.60 | CHABELSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.05 | JONCZYK Damian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | Z/5077/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.66 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.89 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 57.01 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | 3 | |||||||||
1 | w | 53.08 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 678 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 55.74 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | 569 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 57.30 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 510 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 67.79 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 187 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 1:57.79 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | A | 2:02.69 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | A | 2:03.21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | A | 2:05.40 | OLCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | A | 2:07.17 | MIKULSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | A | 2:09.37 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | A | 2:16.01 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.03 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.36 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.96 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.06 | GOLA Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.40 | CZARNECKI Rafał | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1979 | Sen | SK | -- | CZARNECKI Rafał # | Z/6592/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:11.86 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:17.95 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:48.41 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 782 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3:05.01 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 616 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3:23.26 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | 454 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3:43.92 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 299 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 4:23.48 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | A | 4:23.51 | SPUTOWSKI Marcin | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:58.65 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:09.35 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:12.69 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:20.46 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:28.68 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 9:10.66 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | A | 9:29.39 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | A | 9:39.01 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | A | 9:48.03 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | A | 10:07.16 | MIŁEK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | A | 10:15.02 | RYSIAK Piotr | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | A | 10:16.14 | BĄBOL Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:51.69 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:02.68 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.82 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | II | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.14 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.53 | KUNDERA Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.77 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.98 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.85 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.38 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.50 | NOWAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 18.77 | KOWASZ Dominik | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.64 | BARTNIAK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.24 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 15.42 | KUNDERA Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 15.46 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 15.69 | NOWAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 15.91 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 16.01 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 16.72 | BARTNIAK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 17.91 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 14.79 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | 875 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.33 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | 696 | |||||||||
3 | w | 17.09 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | 615 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 18.85 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | 446 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.16 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | A | 57.71 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | A | 59.17 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | A | 59.49 | NOWAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.27 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.62 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 6:43.81 | PIETRAS Kamil | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | A | 6:48.30 | LANGE Mateusz | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 1.88 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 1.80 | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 1.75 | KĘDZIOR Damian | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 1.75 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 1.70 | FELCZYŃSKI Tobiasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | A | 1.65 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | MRZYGŁÓD Przemysław | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.88 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1.90 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | 714 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.73 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 569 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.73 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 569 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.55 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 426 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 6.28 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 5.99 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 5.97 | DĄBROWSKI Dawid | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 5.33 | ŁUCZAK Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.56 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 6.11 | PACAN Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.34 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.66 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.88 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.83 | NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.73 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.68 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.6 | III | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.26 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.25 | PACAN Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.16 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.95 | AUGUSTYNIAK Paweł | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.86 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +3.8 | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.81 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +2.1 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.62 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 6.29 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | 650 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.25 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | 641 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.46 | ZAREMBA Grzegorz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.4 | -- | 473 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.27 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | # | 435 | |||||||||
5 | w | 5.25 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | # | 431 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 13.19 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.70 | NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 16.44 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 15.29 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 12.82 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | A | 10.47 | KĘSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.40 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.64 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 12.95 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | 664 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 11.84 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 597 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 9.92 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 481 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 9.70 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 468 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 8.88 | ZAREMBA Grzegorz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | 419 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.81 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.36 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.34 | OSIEJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.90 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.30 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.15 | SROKA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.34 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.54 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.34 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.26 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.42 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.92 | STEFANIEC Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.98 | KĘSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.01 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.91 | RYBIŃSKI Emil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.61 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.52 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.67 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.60 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.22 | RADOMSKI Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.68 | MROCZEK Karol | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.27 | GÓRA Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.42 | KUŚWIK Artur | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.21 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.33 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.94 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.78 | ŁUCZAK Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.30 | CHOŁUJ Andrzej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.24 | RYBAK Dariusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.61 | KUC Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 27.19 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.06 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.87 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 5223 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 4957 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 4253 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 3145 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 0000 | ZAREMBA Grzegorz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4205739498138 sekund |