Bydgoszcz 10.06.2009 ENEA CUP 2009 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.11 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.17 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.20 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.28 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.30 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.30 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.42 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.44 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 12.70 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.98 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.9 | M | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.07 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.9 | I | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.11 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.9 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
9 | s | 1 | 24.75 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.9 | I | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.26 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:02.63 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.24 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:03.54 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.32 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.83 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.88 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.98 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:09.45 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:09.91 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:10.04 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:10.19 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:10.84 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:11.55 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:14.40 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.57 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.91 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.92 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.31 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.50 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.54 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.70 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.90 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 14.95 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.67 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.34 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.64 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.54 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.98 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.20 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.55 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 63.92 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:44.07 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:14.23 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 10:22.70 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | s | 1 | 10:35.69 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.29 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 1975 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | |||||||||
f | 1 | 13.38 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.04 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +3.5 | MM | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.35 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 1975 | Sen | LD | +4.4 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.96 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +2.2 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.66 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -2.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.93 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -2.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.69 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.85 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.85 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.89 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.01 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.02 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.15 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.95 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.98 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.03 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.23 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.12 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.9 | M | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.50 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.04 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.43 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.65 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.33 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.14 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:51.49 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:51.67 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.68 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:51.85 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:51.93 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:51.99 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:52.96 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:53.95 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:55.06 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.45 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 50.19 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.87 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.13 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.27 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.85 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.01 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 52.65 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:25.98 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:41.83 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:44.84 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 8:47.76 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 8:47.89 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 8:49.44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 8:49.87 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 8:56.18 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 8:59.85 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 9:14.21 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.71 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | MM | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.09 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.73 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.02 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.48 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 59.48 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 75.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 73.02 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1978 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 64.54 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.82459902763367 sekund |