Słubice 13 - 14.06.2009 Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS Jun i Jun mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.29 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +3.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.79 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.33 | DWORAK Dorota | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | +3.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.80 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.35 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +3.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.83 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.68 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.86 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.92 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +3.9 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.10 | SNOPEK Ilona | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.26 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.53 | PIĄTEK Monika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1990 | U20 | SK | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.72 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.26 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.20 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1987 | U23 | LB | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.48 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.22 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.63 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.37 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.78 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.61 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.10 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.27 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.97 | SZKOLNICKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.37 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.05 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.12 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.18 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.41 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.48 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.54 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.50 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.61 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.78 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.63 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.79 | DWORAK Dorota | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.73 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.15 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.91 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.15 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.13 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.93 | SNOPEK Ilona | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.70 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.97 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.76 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.62 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.13 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.89 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.67 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.63 | CHWEDORUK Jolanta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.89 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.04 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.04 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.18 | SZEFER Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.42 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.69 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.67 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.81 | DWORAK Dorota | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.70 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.46 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.24 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.17 | DWORAK Karolina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.50 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.33 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.91 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.02 | PIĄTEK Monika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1990 | U20 | SK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.12 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.50 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.67 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.26 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.88 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.76 | BARTNIK Adrianna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.41 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.04 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.50 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.87 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.85 | OSTER Anna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.73 | SZEFER Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.55 | JASIŃSKA Julita | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.20 | DĘBOWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 70.76 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.74 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 60.09 | PYŚ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.95 | BYCZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.21 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.50 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.37 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 62.93 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 64.56 | CIEPLAK Paulina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 64.57 | DOMAŃSKA Karolina | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 61.16 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 61.75 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 63.02 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 65.95 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.98 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS Świdnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:24.35 | KLONOWSKA Marta | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.90 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:24.72 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.95 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.54 | ŻUROMSKA Agata | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.02 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.30 | WÓJCIK Maja | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:18.22 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:19.93 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:25.48 | CIMOCHOWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:26.31 | JEZIOR Maria | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:26.67 | KUNIKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:31.35 | BĄCZYŃSKA Magdalena | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:37.63 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:16.49 | PRUDACZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:17.60 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:18.07 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:18.21 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:18.90 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:22.58 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:22.90 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:36.88 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:46.32 | PRUDACZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:37.37 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS Świdnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:48.29 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:37.84 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:50.72 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:38.61 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:53.33 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:38.64 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:53.75 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:38.78 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:54.13 | CZARNOTTA Jagoda | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:39.96 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:56.59 | GOŁAWSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:44.99 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:57.75 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:50.92 | HERDA Marlena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:59.30 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:51.56 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:14.05 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:55.33 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:15.51 | KANIA Inga | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:56.50 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:17.58 | KUTA Patrycja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz B.D. KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0537/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:58.00 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 5:02.63 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 5:05.94 | JEZIOR Maria | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 5:20.15 | SYKUŁA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 5:23.09 | BĄCZYŃSKA Magdalena | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:17.62 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:20.53 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:25.17 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:27.81 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:42.52 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:53.34 | CZARNOTTA Jagoda | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11:01.28 | ZEMLA Monika | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.35 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.43 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.76 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.22 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.67 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.68 | MATUJZO Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.95 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.13 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.23 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.79 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.39 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.72 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.35 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +5.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.82 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +5.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.96 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +5.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.20 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | +5.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.47 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +5.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.57 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +5.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.80 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | +5.6 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.74 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.94 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.90 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1991 | U20 | OP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.34 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1990 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.33 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.03 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.39 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.87 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.54 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.17 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 72.84 | MRÓZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 73.15 | JASIŃSKA Julita | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.72 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.36 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.82 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.29 | BYCZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 63.13 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 64.92 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 66.36 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 69.69 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 70.04 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 65.55 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 67.18 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 68.59 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 69.84 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 72.46 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:58.14 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:08.45 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:13.15 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:27.76 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:30.10 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:34.25 | FUCZEK Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:35.75 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:39.21 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:43.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:44.31 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7:54.37 | KALUGA Milena | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 7:54.90 | SOSNOWSKA Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 7:58.48 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 8:05.05 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 8:16.53 | KRYSIAK Julia | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | |||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 8:55.31 | RYŚ Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 8:55.35 | RADNY Pamela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SUCHODOLSKA Anna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | STRONA Emilia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/4375/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BIEGAŃSKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KUCHARZAK Izabela | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.84 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +7.1 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.11 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.70 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.87 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.55 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.60 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.47 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.57 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.28 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.55 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.20 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.53 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.39 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.05 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.28 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.95 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.11 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.85 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.08 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.08 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.91 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.91 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.53 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | +2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.35 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.09 | BOGACKA Magdalena | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.22 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.73 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.54 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.54 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.50 | MRÓZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.20 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.45 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.18 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.76 | STRONA Emilia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.14 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.07 | CZEKALSKA Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.74 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.53 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.50 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.46 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.44 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.34 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.31 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.28 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9.86 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.11 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.57 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.77 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.00 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.50 | RACIBORSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.72 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.43 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.86 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.94 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.37 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.28 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.34 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.95 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.60 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.57 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.29 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.05 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.94 | SAWICKA Jagoda | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.41 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.18 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.57 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.34 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.50 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.60 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.02 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.67 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.05 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.80 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.92 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.50 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.72 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.32 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.34 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.61 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.03 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.89 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.40 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.81 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.39 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.50 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.40 | GRUSZECZKA Agata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.90 | FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.43 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.85 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.55 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.41 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.14 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.16 | ZAWODZIŃSKA Karina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.37 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.80 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.94 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.20 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.28 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.27 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.45 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.24 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.82 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.77 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.45 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.20 | WIELOGÓRSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.45 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.50 | SAWICKA Jagoda | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.01 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.24 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.97 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.50 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.69 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25:01.20 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25:22.00 | LITWINIUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26:34.56 | SUSKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26:39.07 | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27:02.09 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29:07.44 | PIETRASIK Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29:14.12 | KOLTERMAN Nina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/5057/11 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.80 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +3.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.20 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.81 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.25 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.90 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +3.0 | I | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.35 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +3.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.98 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.40 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.37 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.62 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.61 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.80 | KOZERA Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.69 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +3.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.81 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.91 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +3.0 | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.69 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | +3.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.01 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.74 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +3.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.12 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.80 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +3.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.34 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.90 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +3.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.62 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.09 | MORGAŚ Tomasz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1990 | U20 | WN | +3.7 | II | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/4792/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.64 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.18 | CHODYRA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +3.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.79 | CZACHOROWSKI Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.66 | SZTUL Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.80 | KULCZYCKI Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.25 | BARSZCZ Daniel | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1993 | U18 | SK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.33 | DMYTRYSZYN Mateusz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.7 | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.18 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.24 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.54 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.63 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.71 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.87 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.69 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +3.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.78 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.05 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.80 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.07 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.84 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.17 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.91 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.19 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.98 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.23 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.04 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.30 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.13 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.31 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.46 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.22 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.51 | SAWICKI Bogdan | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.04 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.59 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.79 | KULCZYCKI Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.16 | KUŹNIAK Radosław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.17 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.09 | KUBIK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.48 | BARSZCZ Daniel | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1993 | U18 | SK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.61 | ZACZEK Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.97 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.31 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.30 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.60 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.30 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.85 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.80 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.77 | KOZICKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.87 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.33 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.94 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.41 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.96 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.41 | BANACH Dawid | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.01 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.82 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.17 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 22.20 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.90 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.55 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.74 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.84 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.75 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.62 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.79 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.93 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.97 | MORGAŚ Tomasz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/4792/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.96 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.23 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.29 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.50 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.05 | ORSZEWSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.63 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.13 | CHODYRA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.45 | MILEWSKI Radosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.39 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.79 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.69 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.86 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.94 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | +2.5 | III | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.11 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.63 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 23.78 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | s | 6 | 24.51 | CZACHOROWSKI Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.57 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.55 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.88 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.83 | SURZYKIEWICZ Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.73 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.05 | KOZICKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.00 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.99 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.34 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.74 | MILEWSKI Radosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.54 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.14 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.85 | KABZA Filip | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.20 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.75 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.56 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.66 | BANACH Dawid | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.67 | ORSZEWSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.24 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.24 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.07 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.68 | ŁASOTA Wojciech | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.68 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.43 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.51 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.85 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.54 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.06 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.80 | ZACZEK Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.16 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.05 | MASIARZ Piotr | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.74 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.05 | SAWICKI Bogdan | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.25 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.42 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.42 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.84 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.91 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.50 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.65 | CZŁAPA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 53.51 | SZCZEPANEK Marcin | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.27 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.12 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.76 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 50.73 | DAC Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.89 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 52.14 | KOTFIN Daniel | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 52.21 | KURZYK Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 55.11 | WYSOKIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 55.30 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 58.47 | ŁYKO Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 56.44 | RAJKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 59.39 | KUBIK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 52.34 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 52.77 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 52.91 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 51.00 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 52.28 | SIKORA Jakub | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | LIS Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 53.87 | SZUREK Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2291/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 54.78 | ĆWIKŁA Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 58.22 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.03 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.85 | MATCZUK Kamil | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.04 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.02 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.27 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.32 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.29 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.83 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.37 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.15 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.40 | DAC Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.19 | STASIK Marek | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.04 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:09.56 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.54 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:56.46 | SZCZEPANEK Marcin | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:16.96 | MASIARZ Piotr | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:57.01 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:01.66 | POSTOŁ Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.10 | CZŁAPA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.39 | LEWANDOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:00.57 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.98 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.12 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.10 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:04.68 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:09.60 | ISKRA Cezary | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.97 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:09.96 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:06.10 | ŁASOTA Wojciech | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:14.70 | FLORCZAK Piotr | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:07.13 | KRÓL Patryk | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:15.09 | MIŁEK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:07.88 | STAŃSKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:58.41 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:59.35 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:00.84 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:01.33 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:05.58 | TRELA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:06.44 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:53.17 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:53.46 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:53.72 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:54.75 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:54.77 | KOWIESKI Mirosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:55.88 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:55.91 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:56.44 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 1:58.60 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.64 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.40 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:58.98 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.86 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:00.11 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.69 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:04.65 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:09.06 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:05.39 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.31 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:05.90 | BRAWATA Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:11.69 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:08.38 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:12.36 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:10.70 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:13.31 | KOWIESKI Mirosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:11.98 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:14.33 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:13.53 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:15.24 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:15.26 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:17.15 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:01.16 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:12.72 | MYSIORSKI Dariusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:02.28 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:14.33 | TRELA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:09.63 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:15.43 | SIKORA Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:10.75 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:22.81 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:11.42 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:28.00 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:12.84 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:31.93 | ISKRA Cezary | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:13.16 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:36.60 | ROGACKI Kacper | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:13.48 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:17.72 | SZLENDAK Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:21.40 | MACHLAŃSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:23.61 | KRÓL Patryk | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:31.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:08.55 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:08.88 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:16.96 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:20.56 | CHODUN Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:21.37 | MATCZUK Kamil | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 4:23.96 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 4:29.95 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 4:30.35 | PIETRAS Kamil | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 4:31.12 | BARYZA Bartosz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 4:35.05 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 3 | 4:37.01 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 4:37.19 | RYSIAK Piotr | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 4:39.16 | MIŁEK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:40.24 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:40.83 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:41.11 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:45.05 | BRAWATA Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:49.53 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:54.54 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:56.28 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:57.29 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:09.87 | SIKORA Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:11.87 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:13.22 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:17.61 | STAJNIAK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. # | Z/4771/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:31.16 | TOMIAK Dariusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9:04.38 | GĄSIOROWSKI Radosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9:04.70 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9:05.85 | NASZKO Michał | UKB Szubin # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9:06.28 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9:07.34 | CHODUN Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9:13.31 | KOGUT Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9:26.16 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 9:35.54 | MAŁOLEPSZY Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 9:36.96 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.95 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +4.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.20 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +4.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.73 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | +4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.55 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.02 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.88 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.28 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.97 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.19 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.43 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.30 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.26 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.32 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.85 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.86 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.98 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.62 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.9 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +2.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.04 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.17 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 17.95 | DMYTRYSZYN Mateusz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.9 | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.98 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +4.6 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.58 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +4.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.61 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +4.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.65 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +4.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.27 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +4.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.41 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +4.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.73 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | +4.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.65 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +4.6 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.62 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.68 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.85 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.55 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.03 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.93 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.66 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.83 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.37 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 57.90 | SZUREK Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2291/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 59.40 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 59.61 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 62.59 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 57.29 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 60.46 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 62.42 | WIERSZUŁA Adam | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.14 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.24 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.56 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.72 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.21 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.30 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.07 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.07 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 58.25 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:17.62 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:22.19 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:29.29 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:34.99 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:36.20 | RAJKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:37.45 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:39.82 | POSTOŁ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:44.07 | RYDZEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:47.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:53.09 | ZALEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7:00.06 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:53.32 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:02.31 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:05.08 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:07.46 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:15.79 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:16.65 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:16.74 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:20.43 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 6:26.42 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:29.44 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 6:40.00 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 6:40.54 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.96 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.93 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MICKIEWICZ Przemysław | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MACHOWSKI Michał | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ANDREJEWICZ Hubert | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MRZYGŁÓD Przemysław | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KRUPA Damian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.83 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.67 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.94 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +3.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.61 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.82 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.61 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.61 | KURASZYK Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.47 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.42 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.51 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.33 | NAPIERAŁA Krzysztof | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.41 | KOSIERADZKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.33 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.33 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.19 | AUGUSTYNIAK Paweł | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.32 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.04 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.16 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.03 | PACAN Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.13 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.21 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.01 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.74 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.74 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.72 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.71 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.68 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.65 | MACHOWSKI Michał | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.93 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.22 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.22 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.45 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.96 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.03 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.68 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.49 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.03 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.96 | WILMA Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.35 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.15 | BURNAT Adrian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.15 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.53 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.24 | OKUŁA Jerzy | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.15 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.05 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.86 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.78 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.40 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.34 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.00 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.97 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.87 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek # | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.65 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.45 | FURTEK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.88 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.86 | FRIDRYCH Paweł | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12.61 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 12.20 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10.88 | BOSAK Rafał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.74 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.61 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.30 | WOJTCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.22 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.82 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.62 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.61 | PAJĄK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.41 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.52 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.11 | GRĄDZKI Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.85 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.12 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.28 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.43 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.97 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.30 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.09 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.50 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 36.43 | KUTYŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.05 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.86 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 28.85 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 28.22 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 27.51 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.33 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.26 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.46 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.25 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.21 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.03 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.89 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.51 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.80 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 36.86 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.58 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.31 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.23 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.26 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.12 | GANCEWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.89 | RADOMSKI Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.77 | GÓRA Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.61 | MICHALIK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.97 | PARTYKA Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.66 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.06 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28.24 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.37 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.05 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.23 | LEONIEWSKI Miłosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.19 | MUCHA Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.65 | RYBAK Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.04 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.20 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.00 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.52 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.62 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.67 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.38 | RUDZKI Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.20 | RADOMSKI Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.61 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.82 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.20 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.87 | SZTUL Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.30 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.04 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.54 | BOJANOWSKI Piotr | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.28 | KRÓL Maciej | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49:59.90 | KUSZNERUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52:17.50 | KANTORSKI Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54:21.57 | STAŃCZUK Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55:12.01 | BUKŁAHO Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55:56.66 | KANTORSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.9982900619507 sekund |