Postomino 20.06.2009 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000m |
||||||||||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36:08.51 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36:11.92 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36:15.83 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36:57.02 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37:07.41 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37:27.53 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37:56.45 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37:58.86 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38:06.76 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38:13.90 | WIRKUS Monika | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38:28.91 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38:59.32 | WÓJCIK Weronika | KKB Starogard Gdański # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | NOWAK Janusz NOWAK Janusz # | , Z/1872/12 | , 2012 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 39:38.74 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 40:07.04 | JANCZAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 40:35.65 | SAWICKA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30:29.14 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30:32.82 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30:36.83 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30:53.94 | SIERACKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31:31.35 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31:33.68 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31:49.90 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31:54.12 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32:09.90 | SŁAWIŃSKI Damian | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2251/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32:42.54 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32:52.64 | JÓŹWIK Adam | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław Śląski | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 33:06.67 | BADUREK Maciej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2113/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 33:22.46 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 33:27.74 | MISZTAL Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 33:35.97 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 33:56.48 | POKORNIECKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 34:44.45 | WIRKUS Łukasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0524/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 34:53.58 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 35:24.57 | TUZ Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.399827003479 sekund |