Wrocław 14.06.2009 XXX Mityng Memoriałowy F.Malanowskiego i VII CZ. Ząbeckiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.86 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.04 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.07 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.18 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.57 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.02 | ŚWIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.41 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.67 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.71 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.81 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.91 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.33 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.85 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.86 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.01 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.33 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.62 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.12 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.28 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.40 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.70 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.36 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.36 | SIKORA Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.86 | SIUDY Agata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.35 | SZLOSEK Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.03 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.08 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.11 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.48 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.49 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.56 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.61 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 12.63 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.93 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.30 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.53 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.86 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.09 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.71 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.85 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.32 | ŚWIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.02 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.50 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.00 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.36 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.41 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.45 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.72 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.85 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.79 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.37 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 29.54 | BOGDAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 30.48 | ŚWIGOST Joanna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.16 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.05 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.54 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.57 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.92 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.99 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.42 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.51 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.85 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.81 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.56 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.80 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 64.48 | KALITA Katarzyna | GLKS Świdnica | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/4407/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 68.44 | BOROWIEC Klaudia | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.78 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:45.18 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.19 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.48 | CICHOŃ Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.73 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.30 | GAWLIKOWSKA Beata | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.99 | SKUBJI Mirella | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.37 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:54.05 | MUSZYŃSKA Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:58.03 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.71 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.31 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.98 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:21.11 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:21.13 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:21.75 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:21.97 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:23.27 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:25.79 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:32.78 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:24.56 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:29.41 | PRZYDRÓŻNA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:31.37 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:33.63 | SCHIEWE Michelle | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1327/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:35.21 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:36.71 | PŁOCH Sylwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:41.43 | PIASECKA Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:53.13 | MASTERNAK Monika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.84 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 19.61 | ZARZECZNA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.44 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 15.74 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.18 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 16.40 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 16.53 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 17.85 | MATUJZO Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.23 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.58 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.77 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.94 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
5 | 15.29 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.96 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 70.24 | LANGNER Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 74.11 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.71 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.68 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | 1.65 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.30 | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.10 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.84 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.62 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.54 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.44 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.43 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
6 | 5.34 | SIKORA Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.89 | KAISER Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 4.87 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 4.26 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.17 | ZARZECZNA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.15 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.31 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | 10.82 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 10.74 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.62 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.52 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 9.60 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.33 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.91 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.39 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.30 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.26 | WIERNICKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.64 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.57 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.08 | MONCZAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.52 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.91 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.48 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.41 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.68 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 27.78 | MARKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.94 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.51 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.10 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.05 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.98 | MONCZAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.04 | OLCZAK Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.93 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 33.05 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 29.10 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 26.25 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 20.42 | KOMAR Agnieszka | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.97 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.99 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.99 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.03 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.22 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.59 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.81 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.90 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.06 | CHMURZYŃSKI Bartosz | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.08 | WIŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.24 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.65 | ZWARYCZ Kamil | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.80 | FRANKOWSKI Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.82 | PISKOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.84 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.21 | MAJER Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.75 | ŁASOCHA Mariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.76 | DUCHNIAK Marek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.96 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.10 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.10 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.55 | KALICIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.74 | BIENIASZ Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.29 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.59 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.52 | CHUDZICKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.81 | KIELAN Maciej | AZS AM Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.42 | RYCHLEWICZ Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.66 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.81 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 11.00 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.01 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 11.27 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 11.41 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.47 | CHUDZICKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 11.79 | ZWARYCZ Kamil | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.63 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.67 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.82 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.02 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.17 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.27 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.78 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.92 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.94 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.46 | WIŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.84 | FRANKOWSKI Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.90 | ZWARYCZ Kamil | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.42 | LATOSIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.60 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.95 | PISKOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.65 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.29 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.60 | KALICIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.89 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.92 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.61 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.10 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.55 | RYBAK Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.83 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.66 | WYSZOMIRSKI Wojciech | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 31.65 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.00 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.99 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.10 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.33 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.94 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.65 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.59 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.88 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.23 | MISIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.55 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.75 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.25 | WIERZBICKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.53 | BERLICKI Rafał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.40 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.70 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.17 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.50 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:34.86 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:35.09 | LECH Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.66 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:46.34 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:37.50 | STAŃCZYSZYN Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:38.17 | MAKÓWKA Adrian | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:38.25 | BRYLIŃSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.94 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.94 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.06 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.71 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.20 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.80 | PERZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.32 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.86 | SOBAS Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/3377/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.36 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:58.60 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:58.64 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.24 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.72 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.09 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.41 | ROGULA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.47 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.37 | KONDZIOR Paweł | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # | 1975 | Sen | DS | III | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/2636/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.67 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:03.52 | DOBRAS Daniel | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:03.55 | KARASIEWICZ Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:06.67 | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:12.23 | STASIAK Paweł | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:58.73 | MOSZAK Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:01.58 | PAWLIK Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | Z/4237/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:03.78 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:04.34 | SUDÓŁ Hubert | WLKS Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:07.48 | HAJDUK Dawid | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:09.62 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:10.20 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:10.64 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:10.70 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:14.98 | WÓJTOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16.96 | ROGACKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.55 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.28 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 20.81 | WYSZOMIRSKI Wojciech | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.12 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.00 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 60.11 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.34 | PAŁKIEWICZ Piotr | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.80 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 4.60 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 3.60 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.60 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.60 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.40 | SZAFARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.30 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.17 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.76 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.40 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.15 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.14 | MATUSZAK Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.93 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.88 | BIENIASZ Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.74 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.28 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.18 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.02 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.76 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.77 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.42 | TŁUSZCZ Jacek | LKS Polkowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 12.99 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.93 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.43 | SAWCZYN Konrad | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.1 | -- | SATORA Jan | 4 | ||||||||||
7 | 11.64 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 10.84 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.59 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1992 | U18 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.26 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.14 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.87 | RZYSZCZAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.84 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 13.92 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.71 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 10.08 | STROMBEK Adrian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2937/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.48 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.37 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.30 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.28 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 13.88 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.91 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.87 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.31 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.00 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 33.15 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.69 | BURY Wojciech | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.60 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 38.18 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 25.47 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.93 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.19 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.02 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 32.70 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.80 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 57.15 | HNATÓW Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.03 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.12 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.35 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.94 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 53.20 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 50.07 | SZYRWIEL Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.84 | ROGOWSKI Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1507050991058 sekund |