Bydgoszcz 15.07.2009 Mityng Ogólnopolski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.29 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.49 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.54 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.62 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.10 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.92 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.12 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.28 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.47 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.52 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.66 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.71 | GAWEŁ Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.99 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.79 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.03 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.52 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.37 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.34 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.93 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.02 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 27.21 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.37 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 28.17 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.80 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.59 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.44 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.72 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Wioletta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/5015/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 60.31 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 67.19 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:29.85 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:49.03 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:50.57 | KUBICKA Jolanta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:10.08 | KUTA Patrycja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz B.D. KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0537/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:24.53 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.54 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.55 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.27 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.11 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.75 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.47 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.25 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.06 | ZIELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.59 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.28 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.21 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.90 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.48 | LIPECKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.37 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.63 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.45 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.05 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.93 | LIPECKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.13 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.54 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.89 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.18 | FISCHER Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.82 | FURMANEK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.49 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.36 | NOWAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.87 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.00 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.00 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.61 | MĄKINA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.71 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.92 | LOPES Rafael | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.28 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.32 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.83 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.98 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.21 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.21 | BODNAR Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.63 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.13 | GRUBICH Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.14 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.29 | TROJANOWSKI Igor | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.98 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.03 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.24 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.33 | KLONOWSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.61 | WITULSKI Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.62 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.73 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.87 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.12 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.85 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.22 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.31 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.54 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.19 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.53 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.77 | TRZCIŃSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.22 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.73 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.13 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.35 | GŁOWACKI Rafał | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.25 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.55 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 23.91 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 24.30 | BODNAR Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.14 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.19 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.25 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.33 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.54 | ZAGÓRSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.69 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.08 | ĆWIKŁA Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.22 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:57.84 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:58.53 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:58.78 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:01.19 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:04.16 | GĄSIOROWSKI Radosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:56.11 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:01.92 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:05.21 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:05.93 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:18.96 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:56.04 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:01.33 | KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:01.78 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:13.78 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:14.15 | POKORNIECKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:37.58 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:48.55 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.32 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.77 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.52 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.21 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.30 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | 1 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.91 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.01 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.01 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.18 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.74 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.61 | DZIOCH Andrzej | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.49 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.29 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.97 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.72 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.70 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kacper | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 3 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.75 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.73 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.00 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.88 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.46 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.53 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.65 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.24 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.92 | LEHR Leszek | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.18 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.92 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.01 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.70 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.26 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.94 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.56 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.82 | LEHR Leszek | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.44 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.41 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.94 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.93 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.72 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.10 | CYRANOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.55 | THIEDE Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.49 | KIECA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.52 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.73 | PAWLICKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.92 | WEDER Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3556098937988 sekund |