Lublin 22.08.2009 IV Otwarty Mityng LOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.51 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.59 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.21 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.38 | WÓJCICKA Marta | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.29 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.30 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.33 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.74 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.86 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.12 | ŁUKASIK Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.59 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.64 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.70 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.10 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.15 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.50 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.55 | KASPROWICZ Karolina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.95 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 13.00 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 13.02 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 13.28 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 13.65 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.8 r | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.4 r | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.7 r | WÓJCICKA Dorota | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.8 r | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.9 r | WÓJCICKA Marta | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.5 r | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.9 r | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.3 r | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.9 r | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.0 r | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.1 r | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.4 r | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.4 r | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.7 r | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.4 r | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.0 r | KASPROWICZ Karolina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.93 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 63.85 | RUTKA Aldona | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 65.73 | STERNIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 66.30 | ZYGUŁA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.65 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:21.09 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 2:22.39 | ULANICKA Marianna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:23.86 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 2:34.79 | DYNOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:44.37 | KOSOWSKA Emilia | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:06.13 | MAŚLOCH Patrycja | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | BIAŁY Zbigniew # | Z/0701/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 5:07.22 | ANTOŃCZYK Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:30.80 | BARTOSZCZE Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.66 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.11 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 18.43 | POLAK Milena | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.40 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 19.04 | WÓJCICKA Dorota | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.83 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.30 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 17.53 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 17.58 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.33 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.55 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | IWANIUK Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | KURKIEWICZ Lidia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | RAGUS Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.44 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 5.31 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.19 | SKÓRA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.16 | WOJTYNA Agata | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 5.00 | TRZCIŃSKA Luiza | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.93 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.54 | RZEPECKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.07 | KURKIEWICZ Lidia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.39 | MURZACZ Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.58 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.22 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.29 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.38 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.01 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 9.76 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 8.69 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.26 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.83 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.10 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 36.79 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.41 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 33.32 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31.49 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 31.22 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 30.57 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.15 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 32.27 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.41 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.29 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.73 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 28.92 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.13 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.58 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 35.08 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 31.83 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 30.44 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.23 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.38 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.48 | WYŻYN Daniel | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.23 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U14 | LU | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.21 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Jacek | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4161/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.32 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.66 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.70 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.77 | NOWICKI Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.44 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.96 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.50 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.66 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.70 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.84 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.08 | MIKULSKI Maciej | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.03 | JANICKI Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.78 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.94 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.01 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.32 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.40 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.64 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.12 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.67 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.49 | WAGA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.62 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.98 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.39 | ZAWADA Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 10.99 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.44 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.19 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.64 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.75 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 10.98 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 10.99 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.06 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.23 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 11.61 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.5 r | PIECHOTA Rafał | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.7 r | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.8 r | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.8 r | KOPEĆ Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.3 r | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.9 r | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.2 r | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.6 r | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.0 r | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.8 r | JANICKI Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.3 r | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.5 r | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.2 r | WAGA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.7 r | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.9 r | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.9 r | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.2 r | MIKULSKI Maciej | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.7 r | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.1 r | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.6 r | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.9 r | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.3 r | CZERWIŃSKI Jacek | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4161/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.8 r | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.68 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.49 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.48 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.59 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.93 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.58 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.77 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.47 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.88 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.54 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.72 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:10.09 | WADOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:12.06 | KOSIKOWSKI Dominik | SKB Kraśnik | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:15.38 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U14 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.69 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.00 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:00.53 | MAŁYSZEK Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.69 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:05.53 | POWROŹNIK Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:16.72 | NOWACKI Dariusz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:05.99 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.33 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:19.53 | KOWALSKI Robert | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:19.66 | KĘPA Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:28.07 | MAZUREK Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4:33.28 | KRAWCZYK Krzysztof | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:34.36 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4:37.03 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1.75 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.35 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.02 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.70 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 6.32 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.28 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.91 | WYŻYN Daniel | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.53 | ORLIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | |||||||||||
8 | 4.69 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.52 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.24 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.71 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.29 | WIKTORUK Mateusz | MULKS Terespol | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 12.80 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.63 | KUSZPLAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.11 | CAŁKA Bartłomiej | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.74 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.08 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.40 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 13.66 | MATYKA Adrian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.47 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.81 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 11.82 | MAZUR Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.42 | WOŁOS Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.77 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.02 | KOWALIK Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.66 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.65 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.25 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.18 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 12.79 | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1970 | Masters | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.46 | CHWALCZUK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.61 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.53 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.74 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.83 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.05 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.95 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.16 | CAŁKA Bartłomiej | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.21 | KUSZPLAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.76 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.92 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.52 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
4 | 33.92 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 31.64 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 31.47 | WOŁOS Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.56 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.99 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 32.94 | WAWERSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.50 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 46.93 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 46.43 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.80 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1970 | Masters | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.20 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.00 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.26 | CHODOŁA Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.45 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.51 | KUSZPLAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.08 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 42.05 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.21 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.92 | DRAGAN Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.26 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 43.02 | HAMERSKI Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8649430274963 sekund |