Rzeszów 13.09.2009 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.75 | BARAN Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.88 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.00 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.17 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.32 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.35 | FEDAN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.15 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.34 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.38 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.59 | ZACHARA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.65 | PABIS Małgorzata | UKS Kobylanka | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.78 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.52 | PASTERNAK Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.05 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.60 | CIEŚLIK Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.44 | KOMIERZYŃSKA Ewelina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.64 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.66 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.89 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.30 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.36 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.39 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.45 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.63 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.15 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.34 | DYDO Paulina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.35 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.53 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.56 | WIŚNIOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.62 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.37 | GORCZYCA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.56 | WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.58 | KOWALSKA Marlena | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.91 | TRZMIEL Katarzyna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.16 | BURY Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.20 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.58 | HAWRO Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U14 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.74 | WESTRYCH Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.88 | ŁACHUT Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.90 | RZEPKA Klaudia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.04 | MATYSKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.67 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.42 | MAZUR Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.42 | KRÓL Natalia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | JASICZ Ryszard | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.77 | ĆWIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.24 | KLIMEK Iwona | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.91 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.32 | RAKOCZY Sylwia | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.95 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 13.03 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 13.11 | DYDO Paulina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.17 | KLIMEK Iwona | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 13.33 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 13.34 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 13.40 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 13.42 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.89 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.30 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.49 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.80 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.79 | PABIS Małgorzata | UKS Kobylanka | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30.37 | CIEŚLIK Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.66 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.93 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.90 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.11 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.93 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.66 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.07 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.58 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.07 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.84 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.00 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.07 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.27 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.56 | KLIMEK Iwona | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.47 | RURKA Justyna | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.04 | BABIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.63 | HAWRO Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U14 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.87 | SYREK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.59 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.68 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.95 | MARTYNIAK Ewelina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.07 | MATYSKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.22 | BOREK Patrycja | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.40 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.89 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.77 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.20 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.89 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.01 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.99 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.83 | HERDZIK Ewelina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.10 | RUTYNA Agnieszka | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.78 | PAPUGA Justyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.65 | HUBER Elżbieta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 70.64 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.28 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.54 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.92 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.76 | RYBAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.27 | CICHOŃ Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.60 | GRZEBYK Pamela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.40 | KUZIORA Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:49.68 | RYBAK Kamila | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:50.69 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:52.10 | TRZCIAŃSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.97 | PUZIO Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:50.00 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:12.27 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:12.34 | NAPRAWA Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:13.07 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:15.99 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:16.16 | POCIECHA Patrycja | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:17.62 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3:19.27 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U14 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3:20.60 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 3:20.74 | DZIEŃ Paulina | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:23.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3:24.03 | TRAWKA Monika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:24.96 | SUDOŁ Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 3:25.60 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 3:26.92 | BIENIASZ Magdalena | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:43.63 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 4:46.71 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:54.79 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 5:11.20 | ŁASKOWIEC Marta | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:16.28 | MAZUR Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 5:18.69 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:28.41 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.29 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.39 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.70 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.06 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.15 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.34 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.69 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.11 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.43 | WESTRYCH Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.12 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 17.91 | BYKOWSKA Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 21.77 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.16 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.01 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.28 | BARTNIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.69 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.64 | PLUSKWIK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.95 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.58 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.63 | BYKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.48 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.31 | DRAGOSZ Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.90 | BOGUNIA Anna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | CHOWANIAK Natalia | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | WĄS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | LEPA Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | LEPA Marlena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | BORCZAK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | KLUSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | KURIAŃCZYK Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.30 | JAROCIŃSKA Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.64 | KOZAK Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.17 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5.51 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.16 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5.22 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.86 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.13 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.81 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.12 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.78 | DOBEK Dagmara | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | 4.85 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 4.72 | KOZAK Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.42 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.16 | RAKOCZY Sylwia | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.15 | LICHOTA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.15 | WĄS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.30 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 9.73 | KOZIOŁ Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.66 | SIKORA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.29 | KUCHTA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.28 | HERDZIK Katarzyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.23 | PODOBIŃSKA Agata | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.05 | PINAS Paulina | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.46 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.59 | ŻEBRACKA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.35 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.37 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | II | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 34.87 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.86 | GRDEŃ Ewelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.74 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 26.74 | PODOBIŃSKA Agata | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.74 | DYDO Paulina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.68 | TAPEK Angelika | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.01 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 23.08 | FERENC Małgorzata | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 22.52 | KRZYSZTOFIK Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 22.08 | SZYMASZEK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 21.98 | WAŃKOWICZ Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 20.08 | KULAS Paulina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 19.88 | ŚWIĄTEK Iga | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 18.07 | KOZIOŁ Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 17.53 | ŁYP Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 17.35 | HAŁAT Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.58 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.63 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.97 | ŁYP Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 27.85 | ŚWIĄTEK Iga | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.31 | KUCHTA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.41 | ORKISZ Natalia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 21.90 | PAWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 19.23 | TAPEK Angelika | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 16.37 | HAŁAT Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.83 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.34 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.29 | MAŁEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 41.18 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 26.97 | GRENDA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.38 | KRZYSZTOFIK Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.48 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.40 | CHOWANIAK Natalia | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.89 | NGUYEN VAN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.26 | FERENC Małgorzata | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 18.99 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 18.11 | SIKORA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:28 r | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:23 r | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:54 r | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 17:38 r | KRZĄSTEK Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 21:26 r | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22:45 r | FERET Barbara | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22:56 r | ZIELIŃSKA Łucja | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 22:58 r | BALICKA Anita | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.92 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.97 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.30 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.44 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.60 | SŁAPCZYŃSKI Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.25 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.40 | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.55 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.57 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.75 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.79 | JASIOWICZ Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.78 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.80 | LIZAK Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.95 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.12 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.53 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 1996 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.77 | DZIURA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.87 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.12 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.32 | BURY Dominik | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.99 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.05 | PIETRYKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.16 | ZAŃCZAK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.18 | GODZIEŃ Maciej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.61 | FRYCZ Radosław | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.31 | MIREK Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.13 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.72 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.83 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.91 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.32 | MACIOŁEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.53 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.55 | NALEPKA Miłosz | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.69 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.85 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.98 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.10 | LECHOWICZ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.18 | KOSIOROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1994 | U16 | PK | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.66 | SOBOTA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.58 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.27 | GOMUŁKA Adam | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.29 | DROŻDŻ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.29 | POLESKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.36 | KROTOSZYŃSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.29 | SASAK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.53 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.59 | OSTROWSKI Radosław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.77 | KRAMARCZYK Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.84 | WIS Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 13.97 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.51 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 11.56 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.72 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.76 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.80 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 11.96 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.17 | LECHOWICZ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 12.21 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.20 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.34 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.89 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.20 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.95 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.49 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.85 | GRACA Rafał | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.43 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.48 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.91 | MOTYL Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.46 | BOBUSIA Sławomir | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.50 | MADEJ Bartosz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.08 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.27 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.38 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.70 | BIELECKI Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.80 | ZAGÓJ Artur | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.18 | OLEJARSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.64 | STRAWIŃSKI Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 40.00 | KROTOSZYŃSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.14 | ZIELONKA Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.29 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.16 | DROŻDŻ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.53 | POPIELARCZYK Bartłomiej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.07 | DANICZ Grzegorz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.11 | WIS Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.25 | MIREK Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.32 | SOBOTA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.22 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.58 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.15 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.26 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.87 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.11 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.41 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.03 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.08 | KOPACZYŃSKI Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.21 | MOTYL Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.84 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.86 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.06 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.89 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.99 | CHMURA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.53 | FRYCZ Radosław | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 57.04 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/4313/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.56 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.71 | BUCZEK Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.08 | GŁĄB Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.26 | NOREK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:29.55 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:31.07 | SZOSTAK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.16 | HEKŁOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:33.15 | SUROWANIEC Robert | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:33.80 | ZAWICKI Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:33.89 | ŁAZORKO Rafał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:34.14 | KAWA Jarosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:35.05 | MANTERYS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:40.20 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:43.53 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 2:44.22 | SADECKI Piotr | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:47.10 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:57.21 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:59.01 | KUSZ Artur | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:01.98 | COMBIK Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:10.94 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:11.16 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:11.56 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:13.47 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:16.87 | KASPERKOWICZ Rafał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:17.58 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 4:17.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | U23 | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 4:18.18 | WOŁOSZYN Marek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:21.85 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:25.05 | ŁOPUCH Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:26.18 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 4:27.00 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
13 | 4:27.69 | PAJOR Michał | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||||
14 | 4:32.92 | ŁAŃCUCKI Stanisław | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 4:39.17 | A E | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:20.98 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:22.17 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:23.11 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:25.40 | STELMACH Przemysław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:26.25 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 6:29.76 | KOPEĆ Adrian | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:34.30 | TRUCHAN Radosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | JASICZ Ryszard | 4 | |||||||||||
8 | 6:41.23 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6:45.85 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7:32.16 | DANECKI Michał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.82 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.73 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.59 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.93 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.42 | KRYSTOSIAK Paweł | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.52 | PYRAK Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.10 | PASTERNAK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.59 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.00 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.44 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.64 | PUKALSKI Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.66 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.16 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.51 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.64 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.48 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.52 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.60 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.38 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.45 | PASTERNAK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.06 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.97 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.29 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.49 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.66 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.39 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.26 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.72 | KRYSTOSIAK Paweł | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | CZERW Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | SYSAK Tomasz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/1515/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1.85 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 1.65 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | CHWAŁYK Damian | ULKS Lipinki # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | DZIUMAK Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | SANOWSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | PŁOCICA Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | GODZIEŃ Maciej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.55 | HOCEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.11 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6.68 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.77 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.54 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.69 | FLAGA Kamil | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.30 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.62 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.25 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.42 | KOCAJ Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.17 | CZARNY Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.15 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.32 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.08 | ŚLIMAK Marek | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.91 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.90 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.86 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.97 | SANOWSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.84 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.73 | JASIOWICZ Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.65 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | 5.52 | SŁAPCZYŃSKI Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.01 | KNAPIK Wojciech | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U14 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 14.33 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 13.37 | KUCAB Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.99 | KAPCIA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.96 | KARCZMARCZYK Stanisław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.68 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.39 | MOSKAL Patryk | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.32 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.72 | FLAGA Kamil | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 9.95 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 9.38 | JÓZKOWICZ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.28 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.58 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 12.33 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.23 | ŚLIMAK Paweł | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.92 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.44 | GODZIEŃ Maciej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.64 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.92 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.71 | WÓJTOWIEC Artur | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.67 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.42 | ZAWISZA Marek | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.20 | MISUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.20 | KAPCIA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 32.16 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.54 | DANICZ Grzegorz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 27.64 | CZELUŚNIAK Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 25.70 | KOLASA Mateusz | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 23.65 | GUŚCIORA Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 23.52 | ZAGÓJ Artur | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 21.27 | POŁEĆ Edwin | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.72 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.11 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 31.38 | HOCEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.46 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.90 | POŁEĆ Edwin | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.57 | MOSKAL Patryk | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.36 | KARCZMARCZYK Stanisław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.57 | WIKTOR Grzegorz | UKS Kobylanka | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.38 | KOLASA Mateusz | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 26.64 | LURANC Rafał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.62 | KUSAK Piotr | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.83 | JÓZKOWICZ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 24.07 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 23.42 | GUŚCIORA Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.29 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.99 | TELEGA Konrad | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.07 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.51 | KNAPIK Wojciech | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.60 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.85 | CZERW Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.23 | CZELUŚNIAK Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.68 | BEDNAREK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 33.60 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 29.84 | ZAWISZA Marek | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 28.48 | SZCZEPANIK Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 28.04 | KUCAB Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.31 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.63 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.53 | HOCEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.32 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.37 | ŚLIMAK Marek | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:37 r | KWOKA Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 27:04 r | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol # | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4498448371887 sekund |