Łódź 03.09.2009 Mityng AZS |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.83 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.86 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.25 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.36 | SNOPEK Ilona | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.91 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.23 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.19 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.44 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.81 | DĘBOWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.17 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | +1.7 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.46 | WIĘCEK Aleksandra | LUKS Strzałków # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.74 | DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.10 | MERTIN Marta | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.82 | KUCHARSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.10 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.15 | GÓRNIAK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.32 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.46 | GRANOS Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.81 | PLUSKWA Marlena | MOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.94 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 13.36 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 13.39 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 13.44 | SNOPEK Ilona | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 14.04 | DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.36 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.51 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.32 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.62 | DĘBOWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 68.79 | WIĘCEK Aleksandra | LUKS Strzałków # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 75.53 | PLUSKWA Marlena | MOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:22.20 | CZAJA Ewa | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:22.87 | KUBICKA Jolanta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:41.01 | CZARNECKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:47.71 | BARSZCZEWSKA Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.57 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 18.85 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 19.05 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -1.3 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.14 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 68.45 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 70.89 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | BIEGAŃSKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | GOLIK Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | SZUSTAKIEWICZ Monika | BKL Bełchatów | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.35 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.07 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 4.86 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.84 | REK Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.82 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.50 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 4.30 | KĘPSKA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.13 | BUGAJ Adrianna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.92 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.98 | STERNA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.75 | DOMAGALSKA Angelika | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | 8.57 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.53 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.26 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.79 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.47 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 23.50 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.20 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.50 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.94 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.27 | GRABOWICZ Monika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.02 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 25.04 | WIECZORKOWSKA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.64 | DOMAGALSKA Angelika | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr | 5 | |||||||||||
9 | 21.10 | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.62 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.58 | GIELEC Tomasz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.88 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.39 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.59 | NOWAK Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.73 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.80 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.15 | KORDALA Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.39 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.03 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.23 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.25 | DAJCZ Damian | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.13 | PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.26 | NOWAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.74 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Wojsławice | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.79 | GAJEWSKI Damian | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.17 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.45 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.43 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.62 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.96 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 12.09 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.22 | PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 12.28 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 12.41 | DAJCZ Damian | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.88 | CHABELSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.71 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.36 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.68 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.68 | KOPACZEWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.07 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.60 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Sen | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.58 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.75 | GIELEC Tomasz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.06 | TERENOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.78 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | 3 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.63 | PAŚ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.55 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:58.85 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:00.13 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 2:04.79 | BŁASIK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:07.82 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2:08.70 | CABAJ Jacek | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:11.06 | MIKULSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||||
9 | 2:12.47 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:12.50 | BĄBOL Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:14.41 | JONCZYK Damian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | Z/5077/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | 2:20.30 | SUT Wojciech | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:41.94 | OLCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:48.66 | JASIŃSKI Witold | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.36 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.58 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.33 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.36 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.75 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.52 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.91 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | FLEJTERSKI Mariusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | STĘPNIAK Sylwester | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 2.40 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.38 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.25 | PACAN Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 5.98 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 5.62 | NOWAK Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.18 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 4.40 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.14 | DRÓŻKA Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.94 | JEDYNAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.52 | ŚWIĄTEK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 8.33 | ROŻNIATA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.73 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.75 | KĘSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.19 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.97 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.68 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.61 | ŻUBER Marcin | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.44 | CHOŁUJ Andrzej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.32 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1564030647278 sekund |