Tuzla (BIH) 19.09.2009 Klubowy Puchar Europy Juniorów Gr. B |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12.93 | M£YNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 26.18 | M£YNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 57.86 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:23.33 | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5:20.06 | BAÑKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10:13.83 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.43 | CHARY£O Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.47 | URBAN Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw B.D. # | Z/3187/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13:34.39 | JUREWICZ Irena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.72 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | JASIÑSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5.04 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10.33 | JURCZUK Ma³gorzata | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.88 | RACIBORSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.98 | RACIBORSKA Ma³gorzata | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 49.05 | K£OSOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 37.80 | WIELOGÓRSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.25 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.29 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.84 | SAWICKI Bogdan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:01.64 | SAME£KO £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:11.32 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 9:47.65 | PIOTROWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.68 | JAB£OÑSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.25 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9:58.09 | SZYMANIAK Kamil | MKL Toruñ # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. WO¬NIAK Jacek # | , Z/11430/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3.50 | BOROWIK Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.91 | BANDOCH Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.10 | BANDOCH Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.88 | OKU£A Jerzy | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 39.27 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 53.00 | RADZISZEWSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.29 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40345096588135 sekund |