Gliwice 23.09.2009 XXXIV Memoriał Zenona Sęka |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.08 | KOTYRBA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.87 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.22 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.60 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.28 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.29 | GŁOWACZ-MOCHEREK Marta | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1466/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 69.14 | DˇBROWSKA Dorota | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 70.69 | KULMA Patrycja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 70.89 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 71.10 | DˇBROWSKA Renata | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.20 | STĘPAK Sandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:12.75 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 3:15.27 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 3:16.22 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 3:21.39 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3:22.06 | CZAIŃSKA Izabela | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:23.26 | HILDEBRAND Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:24.68 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 3:28.29 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 3:28.68 | PIELKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:30.94 | BORYCKA Winona | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:50.00 | JANKOWSKA Roksana | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3:54.25 | GRZYBOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.47 | RICHTER Miriam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.55 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.32 | JENDRZYCA Michał | niest. Katowice # | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.98 | KAMIŃSKI Dawid | niest. Katowice # | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.66 | WATOŁA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | STAWOWY Andrzej B.D. | Z/3226/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 12.69 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 11.98 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.33 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.84 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 13.79 | JENDRZYCA Michał | niest. Katowice # | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.89 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.47 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.92 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.02 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.94 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.51 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.20 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.20 | LENARTOWICZ Sławomir | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.60 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.97 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.30 | SIKORSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.73 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 57.64 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.77 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.76 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:36.17 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.57 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:37.30 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:38.29 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:39.54 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.99 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:41.23 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:42.46 | SZYMICZEK Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:42.70 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:42.72 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:41.71 | PRZYBYCIEŃ Radosław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:41.98 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:43.01 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:44.98 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:45.78 | SIEKIERA Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:48.93 | PETEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:49.42 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:50.71 | TŁU¦CIK Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:52.50 | POPCZYK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:55.03 | BOREK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:55.92 | SWAT Nataniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:00.92 | MARSZOLIK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:06.86 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:15.36 | ZAPART Kornel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:20.40 | GERLICH Grzegorz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3:15.32 | SIGMUNDCZYK Grzegorz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4.13 | JENDRZYCA Michał | niest. Katowice # | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.24 | SAMUEL Kacper | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.87 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 10.89 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 6.46 | JENDRZYCA Michał | niest. Katowice # | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.77 | LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.60 | GASZI Dariusz | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.00 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 8.08 | SIKORSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.66 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.36 | GOŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2535769939423 sekund |