£ód¼ 17 - 18.01.2009 Halowy Mityng Ogólnopolski |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.01 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.26 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 7.95 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.16 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 8.19 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Czźstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.22 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.12 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.20 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.69 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.20 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.77 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA £źczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.78 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 28.90 | DZIEWI”TAK Arletta | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 29.85 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.10 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 66.08 | WILK Martyna | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:45.57 | FELCZAK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:09.38 | CZAJA Ewa | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:14.34 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepo³omice # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:06.73 | SIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ K J M³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.93 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.95 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.00 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.28 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.47 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.57 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.66 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA £źczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.28 | FR”TCZAK Martyna | MKLA £źczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.60 | WRÓBLEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 9.55 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9.62 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.73 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA £źczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.79 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 9.88 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 10.23 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 10.29 | FR”TCZAK Martyna | MKLA £źczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 10.40 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.92 | OG£OSZKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.00 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.85 | MIKO£AJCZUK Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.93 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno # | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.98 | OG£OSZKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.00 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.78 | MIKO£AJCZUK Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.19 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno # | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno # | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.82 | WI¦NIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3.20 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 3.10 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.35 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.30 | OG£OSZKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.36 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.84 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ # | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.97 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.76 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.38 | MATUSIAK Joanna | £KS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | RÓÆAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 10.30 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.28 | GAJDA Sylwia | RKS £ód¼ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.28 | KUKU£A Kinga | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.77 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA £źczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.52 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.23 | OG£OSZKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.30 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.76 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.99 | B”CZYK Jaros³aw | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.06 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1984 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.15 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.40 | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.42 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.33 | MAJCHRZAK Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.32 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 7.62 | DROÆDÆ Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6.94 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1984 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.04 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.97 | B”CZYK Jaros³aw | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.23 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.09 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7.59 | DROÆDÆ Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.74 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1984 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.41 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.08 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.58 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.84 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.92 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.76 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.13 | RONEK Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 25.19 | KURA¦ Emil | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 25.30 | KSI”ÆEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 25.36 | WI¦NIEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 25.28 | NOWAK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 25.76 | DROÆDÆ Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 24.82 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 11 | 25.70 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 26.41 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 27.97 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.29 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.45 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.28 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.97 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:04.04 | JASIŃSKI Witold | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:14.33 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:14.76 | MACHTA£OWICZ Mariusz | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:15.22 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:16.99 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:19.19 | MARAT Mateusz | UKS Jedynka £owicz # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:26.73 | W£ODARCZYK Dawid | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ M M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.14 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA £źczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.90 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 10.14 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.53 | NIJAKOWSKI Adrian | MKLA £źczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.10 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA £źczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.80 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 9.98 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m p³ M J M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.27 | KUCHARSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.32 | KUCHARSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9.12 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA £źczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.72 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.90 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.68 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.99 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m p³ M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.10 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 9.12 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA £źczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.90 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.57 | GÓRNIAK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.84 | ZA£OGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.00 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.60 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.91973304748535 sekund |