Stargard Szczeciński 09.05.2010
Mityng Rzutowy LLKS Pomorze
Dysk (1) K
1 33.50 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 93 U18 PD III B.D. # 2
2 26.35 GÓRNA Agnieszka LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP --
Młot (3) K
1 25.56 KORDYKIEWICZ Marta LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP -- B.D. RÓŻYCZKA Marek B.D. , Z/1106/12 , 2019
Młot (4) K
1 56.47 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 93 U18 PD I B.D. # 2
2 39.79 GÓRNA Agnieszka LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III
3 30.70 DRĄG Julita MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP --
Oszczep (600) K
1 35.64 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP III B.D. # 2
2 33.42 STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
3 23.12 GIERASIMCZYK Roksana MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP --
Kula (4) M
1 11.42 SIEWIERSKI Dawid LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V #
2 10.53 KACZMAREK Arkadiusz MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP --
Kula (5) M
1 12.55 MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP IV #
Kula (6) M
1 15.66 MIKULICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 91 U20 ZP II #
Kula (7.26) M
1 16.78 JANUSZ Wojciech MKL Szczecin 90 U23 ZP I B.D. 3
2 16.06 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP I #
Dysk (1) M
1 34.40 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V
2 27.77 SIEWIERSKI Dawid LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 26.41 BETA Łukasz MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP --
2 26.40 KOT Tomasz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U18 ZP --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 55.96 MIKULICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 91 U20 ZP I #
2 39.12 BROMBERGER Mariusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III #
Dysk (2) M
1 49.66 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP I #
2 47.82 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
Młot (4) M
1 27.80 BUŁAWSKI Karol LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
2 23.41 POSZEPCZYŃSKI Kamil MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP --
Młot (5) M
1 50.33 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP III
2 37.58 KOT Tomasz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U18 ZP --
3 33.36 BETA Łukasz MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP --
Młot (7.26) M
1 59.90 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz # Z/3068/11 2019 1
2 41.38 BARCZAK Adrian LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III
3 34.91 RĘBISZ Grzegorz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 87 Sen ZP --
Oszczep (600) M
1 37.03 GŁUSZAK Przemysław MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP V
Oszczep (700) M
1 57.86 MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP II #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.66632986068726 sekund