Police 13.05.2010
V Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Bissa 2010
60 m K
1 s 1 8.97 SZTADIL”W Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 -- #
2 s 1 9.15 CZEREPOWICZ Beata MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 9.27 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 -- #
4 s 1 9.53 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 2 8.64 SZYMA—SKA Magda LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP 0.0 -- #
2 s 2 9.70 HO£DA Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 2 10.17 DERING Klaudia MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 2 9.60 RZECZULSKA Wiktoria UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 3 8.96 GA£AMAGA Julia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 3 9.33 KREKORA Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 -- #
3 s 3 9.44 ZALEWSKA Maria UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 3 9.69 FILIPOWICZ Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 3 9.70 WALCZAK Diana UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 3 9.94 BRZEZI—SKA Anita UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
100 m K
1 s 1 13.06 KUROWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.2 III
2 s 1 13.83 KI—SKA Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +0.2 V
3 s 1 15.23 GRZEJSZCZAK Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.2 --
4 s 1 15.37 OBRATA—SKA Paula UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.2 --
5 s 1 15.81 KOSTA—SKA Natalia UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.2 --
1 s 2 13.91 SZYMA—SKA Magda LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +0.4 V #
2 s 2 15.02 SZTADIL”W Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 -- #
3 s 2 16.70 PIG£A Oliwia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.4 --
4 s 2 16.73 LENC Zofia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
5 s 2 17.08 LASKOWSKA Aurelia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
6 s 2 19.45 WO¨NIAK Angelika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.4 --
1 s 3 15.05 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +0.5 --
2 s 3 15.08 CZEREPOWICZ Beata MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.5 --
3 s 3 15.92 BAJOREK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.5 --
4 s 3 16.66 DERING Klaudia MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.5 --
5 s 3 17.01 BACHNIAK Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.5 --
6 s 3 19.22 £UKASIK Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +0.5 --
1 s 4 16.03 HO£DA Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.1 --
2 s 4 16.23 BARGIEL Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.1 --
3 s 4 17.24 KURKOWIAK Wiktoria MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.1 --
300 m K
1 s 1 47.84 £ADA Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 89 U23 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 53.88 BAJOREK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 57.05 PAWELEC Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 58.11 CIE∆KIEWICZ Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 66.44 KORDALEWSKA Dorota LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
1 s 2 49.21 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 2 49.64 GRZANKA Anna UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 2 51.96 BORKOWSKA Wioletta UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 2 52.08 WARYSZAK Kinga UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 2 56.59 RACZY—SKA Ewa UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 52.96 KRA¶NICKA Dorota UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP --
2 s 3 53.23 £UĮY—SKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
3 s 3 55.01 R”ZGA Angelika UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 3 59.81 RZYSKA Magdalena UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP --
5 s 3 63.22 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 02 U12 ZP -- #
600 m K
1 s 1 1:47.89 JASI—SKA Magdalena LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 1:55.62 WOSZCZYNA Paulina LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 1:56.55 BUTRYM Arleta UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 1:59.68 ZI TALA Sylwia LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 2:06.40 ADAMCZYK Emanuela LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- BINDASZEWSKI Wies≥aw B.D. # Z/0113/12 2015 BEZ
6 s 1 2:10.10 CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1000 m K
1 s 1 4:31.18 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 4:31.67 GO£ BIOWSKA Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ K
1 s 1 1.50 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP IV #
2 s 1 1.40 DROZDALSKA Weronika LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 1.35 SASIM Kamila LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 1.15 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 1.15 LATKOWSKA Natalia UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 0.95 £UKASIK Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
W dal K
1 s 1 4.10 STRZELECKA Malwina UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.5 --
2 s 1 4.09 LATKOWSKA Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 4.09 PSZCZO£A Katarzyna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +0.2 --
4 s 1 4.03 SZTADIL”W Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 -- #
5 s 1 3.88 AKSMAN Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.3 --
6 s 1 3.40 KA£UĮA Adrianna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.1 --
7 s 1 3.37 LASKOWSKA Aurelia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.2 --
8 s 1 3.25 PAWELEC Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.1 --
9 s 1 3.08 LENC Zofia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
10 s 1 2.83 KORDALEWSKA Dorota LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.1 --
Kula (3) K
1 s 1 9.28 KOZ£OWSKA Ewa LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 8.28 ZDOBYLAK Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 8.26 KUNC Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 8.21 BURDZY Izabela UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 7.98 GRALEWSKA Dominika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 7.90 BABIAK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 7.80 OWCZAREK Joanna LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 7.28 NEJMAN Paulina MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 6.78 PABINIAK Karina UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 5.62 BOGUSZEWSKA Alicja MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
11 s 1 5.62 WIELGOSZ Klaudia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
12 s 1 5.13 GULBINOWICZ Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
13 s 1 4.96 GRUCHA£A Magdalena UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
60 m M
1 s 1 9.00 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 9.15 MIA£KOWSKI Kajetan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 9.38 KORYTKOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 1 9.68 DOMAGALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 1 9.79 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 1 10.81 LEWANDOWSKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 2 7.67 TURZY—SKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 2 7.98 BOGDANOWICZ Micha≥ MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP 0.0 -- B.D. # 3
3 s 2 8.44 ROSTAWICKI Rafa≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 2 8.92 ZAB£OCKI Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 2 9.89 MIKOSZA Jonatan MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 3 8.48 GETKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 3 8.98 KARABIN Kamil UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 3 9.13 OSI—SKI Piotr UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 3 9.14 SA£ABURA Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 3 9.15 ZIARNIEWICZ Kamil UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 3 9.18 KLIMCZAK Adrian UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.07 TURZY—SKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.3 IV
2 s 1 12.60 BOGDANOWICZ Micha≥ MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +0.3 V B.D. # 3
3 s 1 13.21 ROSTAWICKI Rafa≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.3 --
4 s 1 14.74 KRASOWSKI Micha≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
5 s 1 15.21 MIA£KOWSKI Kajetan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
1 s 2 13.81 BIELAWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.3 --
2 s 2 14.40 ZAB£OCKI Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.3 --
3 s 2 15.96 MIKOSZA Jonatan MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.3 --
4 s 2 18.11 LEWANDOWSKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
1 s 3 13.94 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP 0.0 -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczes≥aw # Z/1332/12 2016 2
2 s 3 14.25 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 3 14.88 KORYTKOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 3 15.12 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 3 15.66 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 3 15.69 DOMAGALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 4 13.17 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
2 s 4 13.42 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
1 s 5 13.53 RASZEWSKI Cezary UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.3 --
2 s 5 13.67 B£AWEK Filip UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.3 --
3 s 5 13.86 KRUCZKOWSKI Patryk UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
4 s 5 14.04 CHMIELEWSKI Adrian UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
1 s 6 12.52 WI CEK Wojciech UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.1 V
2 s 6 12.93 MAGIER Mateusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.1 --
3 s 6 13.07 JANKOWSKI Adrian LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +0.1 --
4 s 6 13.08 KACZMAREK Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +0.1 -- #
5 s 6 13.15 MARCINIAK Krystian UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.1 --
300 m M
1 s 1 38.88 NI¨NIK Daniel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP III BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/4454/11 2015 2
2 s 1 40.35 G”RSKI Artur LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 41.42 W”JCICKI Damian UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 49.64 OLENDER Rafa≥ UKL ”semka Police 00 U12 ZP -- #
1 s 2 49.75 STADNIK Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 2 51.89 SAMELUK Krzysztof LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 64.63 MIKULSKI Przemys≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 44.80 ADAMISZYN £ukasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 3 44.93 BEDNARCZYK Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 3 45.68 PAPATANASIU Ilias LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 3 46.15 W”DZ Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 3 47.67 SOBOTNIK Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
1 s 4 46.06 WYHADA—CZUK Micha≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 4 46.76 SOSNOWSKI Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 4 50.56 WARYSZAK Marceli UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 4 51.71 KAMASA Robert LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 4 52.80 LESZCZY—SKI Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
1 s 5 40.09 MATAN Przemys≥aw LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 5 41.62 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
3 s 5 41.73 GARNCAREK Artur LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
4 s 5 42.38 FR°CZEK Dawid UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 5 46.62 J”¨WIAK Robert UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
1 s 6 42.74 KAPU¶CIJ Patryk LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 6 42.83 KLIMKOWICZ Oskar UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 6 44.83 STANISZEWSKI Adam UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 6 49.10 SWINIARSKI Alan UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:09.24 KLIMKOWSKI Szymon UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. B.D.
2 s 1 3:10.71 JASI—SKI Przemys≥aw UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 3:17.01 LANGE Arkadiusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 3:18.00 PACHOLCZAK Mariusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 3:24.95 JASK”LSKI Rafa≥ UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 3:42.28 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 3:42.68 STOCHMAL Adam UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 3:57.08 WRONDAS Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ M
1 s 1 1.75 £UKASIK Adrian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV
2 s 1 1.62 JODKO Kamil UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 1.62 MI£OSZ Jakub LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 1.59 BRYZEK Jaros≥aw UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 1.59 £UKOWSKI Przemys≥aw UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
6 s 1 1.45 BIELI—SKI Pawe≥ UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
7 s 1 1.40 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczes≥aw # Z/1332/12 2016 2
8 s 1 1.40 MACKIEWICZ Piotr UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 1.30 MIKOSZA Jonatan MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
10 s 1 1.30 MIA£KOWSKI Kajetan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
W dal M
1 s 1 5.48 WESENBERG Wojciech LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +0.4 --
2 s 1 5.21 GRZEJSZCZAK Miko≥aj UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.1 --
3 s 1 4.93 GAJEK Dominik UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.5 --
4 s 1 4.86 ĮY£OWSKI Krzysztof UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.2 --
5 s 1 4.84 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.1 --
6 s 1 4.71 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
Kula (5) M
1 s 1 12.16 R”ĮA—SKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 11.69 ZAB£OCKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- #
3 s 1 11.43 D GA Pawe≥ UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 10.96 KOWALSKI Kamil MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 10.83 NOWAKOWSKI Aleks UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
6 s 1 10.82 DZIADOWICZ Kamil UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
7 s 1 9.85 NOWAK £ukasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
8 s 1 9.85 JACHIMOWICZ Sylwester LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
9 s 1 9.76 PAWLUS Sylwester MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 9.62 KAMI—SKI Aleksander UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
11 s 1 9.57 ZAB£OCKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
12 s 1 9.49 SZEWCZUK Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
13 s 1 9.23 PABIN Konrad UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
14 s 1 9.18 KWIECI—SKI S≥awomir UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
15 s 1 8.89 MA¶LACH Kacper UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
16 s 1 8.86 NOWAKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
17 s 1 8.46 W”JCICKI Damian UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
18 s 1 8.38 PACHOLCZAK Mariusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
19 s 1 8.04 KWIATKOWSKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
20 s 1 7.59 MARK”W Wojciech LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
21 s 1 7.10 KELLER Kacper LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
22 s 1 6.82 PODPORSKI Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
23 s 1 4.96 MAKAREWICZ Oskar LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
Kula (6) M
1 s 1 12.50 KARWOWSKI Karol UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.856066942215 sekund