Biała Podlaska 22 - 23.05.2010
Mistrzostwa Polski AZS (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 e 1 11.65 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -0.4 M
2 3 e 1 11.89 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -0.4 I #
3 8 e 1 12.10 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP -0.4 I
4 11 e 1 12.25 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -0.4 II #
5 13 e 1 12.57 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -0.4 II
6 16 e 1 12.75 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -0.4 II
7 19 e 1 13.20 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -0.4 III #
1 6 e 2 12.05 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -1.5 I
2 7 e 2 12.06 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -1.5 I
3 9 e 2 12.16 KSIĄŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL -1.5 II
4 10 e 2 12.21 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -1.5 II
5 12 e 2 12.50 GADZIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.5 II
6 15 e 2 12.73 SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.5 II
7 18 e 2 13.07 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -1.5 III
1 2 e 3 11.78 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +0.3 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 4 e 3 11.90 PĘDZIWIATR Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +0.3 I
3 5 e 3 12.01 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.3 I #
4 14 e 3 12.59 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U18 SL +0.3 II
5 17 e 3 12.75 CHAŁUPKA Daria KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U23 WP +0.3 II BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3935/11 2012 BEZ
1 f 1 11.73 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.4 M
2 f 1 11.81 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -1.4 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 11.86 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -1.4 I #
4 f 1 12.01 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -1.4 I
5 f 1 12.04 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -1.4 I #
6 f 1 12.04 PĘDZIWIATR Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.4 I
7 f 1 12.07 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP -1.4 I
8 f 1 12.17 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -1.4 II
1 f 2 12.22 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -1.2 II #
2 f 2 12.24 KSIĄŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL -1.2 II
3 f 2 12.27 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -1.2 II
4 f 2 12.57 GADZIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.2 II
5 f 2 12.62 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -1.2 II
6 f 2 12.66 SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.2 II
7 f 2 12.69 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U18 SL -1.2 II
8 f 2 12.85 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -1.2 III
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.53 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +1.9 M
2 2 s 1 23.62 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +1.9 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 23.89 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +1.9 M #
4 4 s 1 23.90 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ +1.9 M #
5 6 s 1 24.17 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD +1.9 I B.D. M
6 7 s 1 24.18 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP +1.9 I
7 8 s 1 24.23 PĘDZIWIATR Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +1.9 I
1 5 s 2 24.16 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.9 I #
2 9 s 2 24.41 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP +0.9 I
3 10 s 2 24.78 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP +0.9 I
4 11 s 2 24.85 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL +0.9 I #
5 13 s 2 25.20 MŁYNARCZYK Danuta AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ +0.9 II
6 14 s 2 25.24 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +0.9 II #
7 15 s 2 25.30 GADZIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +0.9 II
8 17 s 2 25.38 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM +0.9 II
1 12 s 3 24.87 TETERYCZ Aneta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +2.1 I
2 16 s 3 25.33 SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +2.1 II
3 18 s 3 25.68 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +2.1 II
4 20 s 3 26.18 KWIETNIEWSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU +2.1 II #
5 22 s 3 26.67 BLICHARSKA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +2.1 III
6 25 s 3 27.33 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +2.1 --
1 19 s 4 26.02 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.6 II
2 21 s 4 26.47 CHAŁUPKA Daria KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.6 III BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3935/11 2012 BEZ
3 23 s 4 26.84 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +1.6 III #
4 24 s 4 27.05 BRZOZOWSKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA +1.6 III
5 26 s 4 27.92 SZAJDECKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU +1.6 --
400 m K
1 1 s 1 53.75 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
2 2 s 1 54.25 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD M B.D. M
3 3 s 1 54.72 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL I #
4 4 s 1 55.59 MŁYNARCZYK Danuta AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I
5 7 s 1 56.93 KUŚ Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 84 Sen SL II
6 8 s 1 57.04 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK!
7 10 s 1 58.18 KWIETNIEWSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU II #
8 11 s 1 58.19 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość 87 Sen LU II
1 5 s 2 55.60 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS I ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
2 6 s 2 55.70 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU I B.D. B.D. # 1
3 9 s 2 57.56 TRAWIŃSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS II
4 14 s 2 59.06 LABUDDA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM III B.D. BEZ
5 15 s 2 59.06 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA III B.D. # 3
6 18 s 2 59.49 TOMCZYK Agata AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD III B.D. BEZ
7 21 s 2 60.48 KORZENIECKA Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ III #
1 12 s 3 58.33 BLICHARSKA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ II
2 13 s 3 58.47 HARASIM Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ II
3 16 s 3 59.13 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP III JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
4 17 s 3 59.38 SZYRWIEL Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS III
5 20 s 3 60.04 BRZOZOWSKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA III
1 19 s 4 59.55 HAYDER Kamilia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA III MIREK Wacław # Z/1926/11 2019 1
2 22 s 4 61.23 SZMIGIEL Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 88 U23 PD III B.D. 3
3 23 s 4 61.91 SZAJDECKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU III
4 24 s 4 62.93 ZYGUŁA Natalia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU IV
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:05.91 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 2:06.77 KUŚ Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 84 Sen SL I
3 3 s 1 2:07.56 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I
4 4 s 1 2:09.61 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU I B.D. B.D. # 1
5 5 s 1 2:10.51 HARASIM Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ II
6 6 s 1 2:11.22 PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U20 WP II
7 7 s 1 2:11.64 GŁUCHOWSKA Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS II
8 15 s 1 2:17.01 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP II #
1 8 s 2 2:12.63 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA II B.D. # 3
2 9 s 2 2:13.55 PALKA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA II #
3 10 s 2 2:13.72 JAKIMOWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN II
4 11 s 2 2:13.85 HAYDER Kamilia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA II MIREK Wacław # Z/1926/11 2019 1
5 12 s 2 2:13.96 SZMIGIEL Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 88 U23 PD II B.D. 3
6 13 s 2 2:14.52 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA II SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
7 14 s 2 2:15.46 PASEK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U23 SL II ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/2957/11 2019 1
8 16 s 2 2:18.08 PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok # 88 U23 PD III DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:19.82 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I DMP KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M 137
2 f 1 4:25.63 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U23 PK I KOWAL Piotr # Z/0093/11 2018 MM
3 f 1 4:26.02 MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 85 Sen SL I B.D. Z/3845/11 2017 2
4 f 1 4:27.07 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I
5 f 1 4:28.94 PALKA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA I #
6 f 1 4:29.56 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek # Z/2651/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 4:29.99 PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U20 WP I
8 f 1 4:36.36 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA II ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
9 f 1 4:36.67 RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 86 Sen OP II
10 f 1 4:37.08 JAKIMOWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN II
11 f 1 4:38.12 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Sen MZ II MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2019 2 LDK!
12 f 1 4:40.24 BARCEWICZ Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # BEZ
13 f 1 4:41.28 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA II SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
14 f 1 4:43.80 PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok # 88 U23 PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1
15 f 1 4:44.53 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP III #
16 f 1 4:49.69 LIPIECKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP III
3000 m K
1 f 1 9:31.26 MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 85 Sen SL I B.D. Z/3845/11 2017 2
2 f 1 9:48.11 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA I ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
3 f 1 9:52.53 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U23 PK I KOWAL Piotr # Z/0093/11 2018 MM
4 f 1 10:06.24 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 88 U23 ZP II CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2017 1
5 f 1 10:14.02 LIPIECKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP II
6 f 1 10:17.67 RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 86 Sen OP II
7 f 1 10:29.27 BARCEWICZ Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # BEZ
100 m pł K
1 1 e 1 14.0 r BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -0.4 -- #
2 3 e 1 14.1 r KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -0.4 --
3 4 e 1 14.1 r GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -0.4 --
4 2 e 1 14.1 r KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -0.4 --
5 5 e 1 14.2 r KAŁEK Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -0.4 --
6 7 e 1 14.3 r ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -0.4 --
7 6 e 1 14.3 r IMIOŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -0.4 --
8 8 e 1 15.2 r SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -0.4 -- #
1 f 1 14.58 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.7 II
2 f 1 14.62 GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -1.7 II
3 f 1 14.62 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -1.7 II #
4 f 1 14.80 IMIOŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.7 II
5 f 1 14.98 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -1.7 II
6 f 1 15.03 KAŁEK Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -1.7 II
7 f 1 15.20 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.7 II
8 f 1 15.84 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -1.7 III #
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 60.75 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS I DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM 127
2 2 s 1 61.37 KONERT Anita AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB I
3 3 s 1 62.03 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS I #
4 4 s 1 62.24 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1912/11 2019 1
5 5 s 1 62.27 TRAWIŃSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS I
6 7 s 1 64.09 LABUDDA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM II B.D. BEZ
1 6 s 2 62.76 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M 108
2 8 s 2 64.27 DRZYCIMSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM II B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 9 s 2 64.85 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP II DMP JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M 91
4 10 s 2 65.02 KORZENIECKA Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ II #
4x100 m K
1 s 1 45.35 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona
WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika
OPOŃ Martyna
OŚ AZS Poznań 85
80
88
91
Sen WLP --


2 s 1 46.07 GADZIŃSKA Anna
SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra
PĘDZIWIATR Milena
WEDLER Weronika
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90
90
89
89
U23 DOL --


3 s 1 46.81 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna
KLAWITER Paulina
GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria
FISZER Karolina
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90
89
90
89
U23 POM --


4 s 1 47.66 KAŁEK Marta
ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
MŁYNARCZYK Danuta
AZS-AWF Warszawa 89
87
90
86
Sen MAZ --

MODELSKI Michał
Z/2684/11
2019
MM
5 s 1 48.40 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna
MATUSIŃSKA Tina
KSIĄŻEK Martyna
KUŚ Joanna
AZS-AWF Katowice 93
88
89
84
Sen SLK --


6 s 1 49.17 SAKOWICZ Alicja
KORZENIECKA Paulina
BLICHARSKA Zofia
BLICHARSKA Barbara
AZS-AWF Warszawa 88
89
90
87
Sen MAZ --


7 s 1 49.35 TETERYCZ Aneta
ROGUCKA Magdalena
MŁYNARSKA Magdalena
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90
90
90
91
U23 LBE --


4x400 m K
1 s 1 3:44.69 BLICHARSKA Barbara
SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina
MŁYNARCZYK Danuta
ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 87
80
86
86
Sen MAZ --


2 s 1 3:49.68 TRAWIŃSKA Joanna
HYJEK Katarzyna
SZYRWIEL Aleksandra
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 88
90
89
90
U23 DOL --


ROŻEJ Marek
Z/3750/11
2019
MM
3 s 1 3:57.76 SŁAWIK Maria
HAYDER Kamilia
ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna
GIZA Karolina
KS AZS AWF Kraków 89
88
89
89
U23 MLP -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz
MIREK Wacław
B.D.
KRÓL Zbigniew
Z/0092/11
Z/1926/11
Z/1912/11
2018
2019
2019
1
1
3
1
4 s 1 4:13.37 HARASIM Monika
BARCEWICZ Marta
JAKIMOWSKA Paulina
JASTRZĘBSKA Katarzyna
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 88
86
88
90
Sen WMZ --
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D.

BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.82 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS M #
2 f 1 1.82 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS M DMP # 145
3 f 1 1.78 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA I #
4 f 1 1.78 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I
5 f 1 1.72 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA I B.D. B.D. 2
6 f 1 1.68 GÓRSKA Iwona AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM II
7 f 1 1.68 PRAŻUCH Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA II
8 f 1 1.68 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
9 f 1 1.62 IWANIUK Marta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU II
10 f 1 1.58 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA III
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.90 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM M #
2 f 1 3.80 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU M #
3 f 1 2.60 NOWAKOWSKA Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 87 Sen MZ --
W dal K
1 f 1 6.60 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +1.9 MM
2 f 1 6.30 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP +0.2 M #
3 f 1 6.24 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.3 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
4 f 1 6.07 KSIĄŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +0.9 I
5 f 1 5.93 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +1.6 I
6 f 1 5.83 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU +0.5 I #
7 f 1 5.65 KOWALSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA +0.6 II
8 f 1 5.62 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +1.6 II
9 f 1 5.54 KILIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM +1.9 II
10 f 1 5.39 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +0.1 III #
11 f 1 5.29 HALISTA Patrycja KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.3 III
12 f 1 5.28 MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS +1.4 III #
Trójskok K
1 f 1 13.55 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.0 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
2 f 1 13.38 FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU +0.1 M #
3 f 1 12.74 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +0.2 I
4 f 1 12.63 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.4 I
5 f 1 12.08 BEDENICZUK Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 Sen LU +0.7 I
6 f 1 11.94 MADEJ Anna AZS Łódź 90 U23 LD +0.8 II B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 11.82 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA +1.6 II
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.90 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP I DMP NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M 134
2 f 1 13.47 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I
3 f 1 13.12 DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka RLTL ZTE Radom # 88 U23 MZ I #
4 f 1 12.96 WEŁNA Emilia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU I
5 f 1 12.82 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP I #
6 f 1 12.35 OLĘDZKA Joanna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU II
7 f 1 10.13 MARKOWSKA Ewa KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 61.26 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 83 Sen WP MM
2 f 1 54.43 JARMUŻEK Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 Sen LU I
3 f 1 48.17 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I
4 f 1 41.67 WEISS Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U23 WP II #
5 f 1 41.62 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP II #
6 f 1 39.41 DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka RLTL ZTE Radom # 88 U23 MZ II #
7 f 1 38.22 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU II
8 f 1 37.87 WEŁNA Emilia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 63.93 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ M
2 f 1 58.83 FILIPKOWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I
3 f 1 54.43 WEISS Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U23 WP I #
4 f 1 51.22 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU I
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 53.63 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ M
2 f 1 48.48 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
3 f 1 47.07 PLEWNIA Danuta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 84 Sen OP I
4 f 1 46.28 BAŁDYGA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I
5 f 1 44.88 MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Słupsk 86 Sen PM I
6 f 1 44.40 URBICKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM I
7 f 1 41.44 SIEKIERA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL II B.D. 2
8 f 1 40.10 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II #
9 f 1 32.44 CZERWIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU --
10 f 1 29.97 NOWAKOWSKA Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 87 Sen MZ --
Chód 3 km K
1 f 1 13:31.67 BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 14:10.80 CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA --
3 f 1 14:30.30 GOLBA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U23 SL -- B.D. # Z/1925/11 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 14:40.58 NAWROCKA Monika KS Agros Zamość 90 U23 LU -- KUCHARSKI Marek # Z/1965/11 2018
5 f 1 15:31.75 ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 U23 PM -- B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
6 f 1 16:54.47 FURMAN Magdalena MKL Szczecin 90 U23 ZP -- B.D. #
7 f 1 17:45.72 SERAFIN Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 88 U23 PK --
100 m M
1 3 e 1 10.81 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -0.8 I
2 8 e 1 11.00 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -0.8 II OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
3 12 e 1 11.10 KAROLAK Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU -0.8 II
4 15 e 1 11.27 JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA -0.8 II
5 17 e 1 11.28 GIŻYŃSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -0.8 II #
6 23 e 1 11.68 KOBIAŁKA Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -0.8 III #
7 25 e 1 11.75 GOLUCH Robert AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL -0.8 III
8 26 e 1 11.90 MĄKINA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 Sen WP -0.8 --
1 4 e 2 10.82 ĆWIEK Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -1.1 I #
2 9 e 2 11.04 JURKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -1.1 II
3 10 e 2 11.06 OGANIACZYK Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -1.1 II
4 11 e 2 11.07 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -1.1 II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
5 20 e 2 11.45 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość # 89 U23 LU -1.1 III #
6 21 e 2 11.55 RYŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -1.1 III
7 22 e 2 11.60 MARCZYK Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU -1.1 III #
1 1 e 3 10.69 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +0.1 I STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
2 14 e 3 11.25 JABŁOŃSKI Adam KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 94 U18 WN +0.1 II #
3 16 e 3 11.28 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.1 II
4 18 e 3 11.30 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP +0.1 II #
5 19 e 3 11.43 WITKOWSKI Bartosz niest. Olsztyn # 85 Sen WN +0.1 III B.D. B.D.
6 24 e 3 11.71 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +0.1 III
7 27 e 3 11.94 OSTAPIUK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN +0.1 IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # Z/1268/11 2019 2
1 2 e 4 10.74 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS 0.0 I #
2 5 e 4 10.82 BORYS Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL 0.0 I #
3 6 e 4 10.92 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU 0.0 II
4 7 e 4 10.95 STANISZEWSKI Hubert AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ 0.0 II
5 13 e 4 11.17 WROŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ 0.0 II
1 f 1 10.45 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -0.9 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
2 f 1 10.70 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS -0.9 I #
3 f 1 10.73 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -0.9 I
4 f 1 10.74 ĆWIEK Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -0.9 I #
5 f 1 10.75 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -0.9 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
6 f 1 10.92 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU -0.9 II
7 f 1 11.12 STANISZEWSKI Hubert AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -0.9 II
8 f 1 11.16 BORYS Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL -0.9 II #
1 f 2 10.82 KAROLAK Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU -0.7 I
2 f 2 10.87 JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA -0.7 I
3 f 2 10.94 OGANIACZYK Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -0.7 II
4 f 2 11.06 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -0.7 II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
5 f 2 11.13 JABŁOŃSKI Adam KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 94 U18 WN -0.7 II #
6 f 2 11.20 WROŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -0.7 II
7 f 2 11.32 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB -0.7 III
200 m M
1 1 s 1 20.92 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP +2.3 M #
2 2 s 1 21.09 PLUTA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP +2.3 M
3 3 s 1 21.10 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +2.3 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
4 5 s 1 21.37 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS +2.3 M #
5 8 s 1 21.58 SAMBORSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +2.3 I
6 7 s 1 21.58 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL +2.3 I #
1 4 s 2 21.35 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP +1.6 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M 136
2 9 s 2 21.64 KAROLAK Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU +1.6 I
3 12 s 2 21.88 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU +1.6 I
4 16 s 2 22.19 JURKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +1.6 II
1 6 s 3 21.45 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +1.8 M
2 10 s 3 21.73 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +1.8 I SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
3 11 s 3 21.74 GOLUCH Robert AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL +1.8 I
4 17 s 3 22.26 HUDZIAK Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP +1.8 II REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/5131/11 2019 3
5 20 s 3 22.41 KOBIAŁKA Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS +1.8 II #
1 18 s 4 22.28 KNIEFEL Bartosz MUKL Brodnica # 88 U23 KP +1.0 II B.D. 2
2 21 s 4 22.44 WROŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +1.0 II
3 24 s 4 23.05 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +1.0 III B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # , Z/3947/11 , 2019 3
1 14 s 5 22.13 WÓJCIK Karol KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +1.4 II
2 15 s 5 22.14 KAŻURA Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +1.4 II #
3 19 s 5 22.33 KRZYWIEC Stanisław AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +1.4 II B.D. # 1
4 22 s 5 22.72 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.4 II # LDK!
5 25 s 5 23.15 KOZIEŁ Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +1.4 III
1 13 s 6 21.89 BORYS Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL +1.5 I #
2 23 s 6 22.93 BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +1.5 III #
3 26 s 6 23.15 MROZEK Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +1.5 III #
4 27 s 6 23.75 BĘBENEK Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U23 WN +1.5 -- #
5 28 s 6 24.18 BARACZ Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.5 --
6 29 s 6 25.33 ZACZKOWSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU +1.5 --
400 m M
1 1 s 1 46.74 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS M DMP SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M 148
2 3 s 1 46.97 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ M
3 4 s 1 47.57 WASIAK Jarosław AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD I #
4 5 s 1 48.21 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ I #
5 6 s 1 48.35 PIOTROWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ I
6 8 s 1 48.45 PORZĄDNY Sebastian AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD I B.D. 1
7 15 s 1 49.86 KLONOWICZ Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD II
8 22 s 1 50.71 SOŁODKO Daniel AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III
1 2 s 2 46.93 BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD M #
2 7 s 2 48.37 DUSIŃSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA I
3 9 s 2 48.80 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 79 Sen MZ II ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2019 3
4 10 s 2 49.31 KNIEFEL Bartosz MUKL Brodnica # 88 U23 KP II B.D. 2
5 11 s 2 49.38 KAŻURA Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS II #
6 12 s 2 49.46 PODOLAK Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 85 Sen WN II
7 14 s 2 49.77 HUDZIAK Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP II REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/5131/11 2019 3
1 13 s 3 49.50 WÓJCIK Karol KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II
2 17 s 3 50.32 MROZEK Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ II #
3 18 s 3 50.33 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP II
4 20 s 3 50.34 MAKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ II #
5 21 s 3 50.37 DUDEK Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP II
6 24 s 3 50.72 KOZIEŁ Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ III
7 26 s 3 51.97 OLĘDZKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU III
1 16 s 4 49.91 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U23 PM II WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 19 s 4 50.34 SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP II
3 23 s 4 50.72 STACHOWIAK Hubert OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP III #
4 25 s 4 51.52 DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS III
5 27 s 4 53.31 BĘBENEK Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U23 WN -- #
6 28 s 4 54.04 JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP IV
7 29 s 4 56.01 ZACZKOWSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU --
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:54.57 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ II
2 2 s 1 1:54.72 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA II CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 1:54.89 PAPUGA Sebastian BKL Bełchatów # 85 Sen LD II
4 4 s 1 1:55.99 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # 87 Sen KP II WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
5 5 s 1 1:56.34 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II B.D. 2
6 6 s 1 1:56.45 DUDEK Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP II
7 8 s 1 1:56.67 STACHOWIAK Hubert OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP II #
8 9 s 1 1:56.90 WICHOWSKI Jacek AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ II
9 10 s 1 1:57.05 MAKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ III #
10 13 s 1 1:57.59 RAJCZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP III
11 15 s 1 1:58.20 UCIECHOWSKI Marcin LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # 88 U23 WP III B.D. # Z/3364/11 2019 BEZ LDK!
1 7 s 2 1:56.46 ŚWINIARSKI Dawid KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U23 WN II
2 11 s 2 1:57.05 SZUSTOWICZ Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU III #
3 12 s 2 1:57.12 NOGA Damian UKS Żaczek Połaniec # 89 U23 SK III SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir Z/2654/11 2013 2
4 14 s 2 1:58.07 DUBIAK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP III
5 16 s 2 1:59.53 WOŹNIAK Łukasz KKL Kielce # 90 U23 SK III WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/5025/11 2019 BEZ
6 17 s 2 2:00.14 JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP III
7 18 s 2 2:00.73 BEDNARZ Cezary KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU III
8 19 s 2 2:03.30 WRONOWSKI Rafał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN -- #
9 20 s 2 2:05.35 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/2124/11 2018 BEZ
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:46.53 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA I CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
2 2 s 1 3:46.86 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ I
3 3 s 1 3:49.42 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP II #
4 4 s 1 3:50.74 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP II B.D. # 2
5 5 s 1 3:51.91 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II B.D. 2
6 6 s 1 3:52.32 WICHOWSKI Jacek AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ II
7 7 s 1 3:52.59 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL II MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2019 1
8 8 s 1 3:53.46 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 87 Sen SK II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
9 9 s 1 3:54.60 PIWKO Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM II
10 10 s 1 3:56.73 GONTARCZYK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II #
11 11 s 1 3:58.50 NOGA Damian UKS Żaczek Połaniec # 89 U23 SK II SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir Z/2654/11 2013 2
1 12 s 2 3:59.67 ŚWINIARSKI Dawid KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U23 WN II
2 13 s 2 3:59.91 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP II
3 14 s 2 4:03.94 SOBAS Jacek MKS Siechnice # 85 Sen DS III B.D. Z/3377/11 2019
4 15 s 2 4:04.15 RAJCZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP III
5 16 s 2 4:04.36 WOŹNIAK Łukasz KKL Kielce # 90 U23 SK III WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/5025/11 2019 BEZ
6 17 s 2 4:05.12 GOSPODAREK Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U23 WN III
7 18 s 2 4:10.63 DUBIAK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP III
8 19 s 2 4:10.67 BEDNARZ Cezary KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU III
9 20 s 2 4:14.70 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/2124/11 2018 BEZ
10 21 s 2 4:14.76 PIERNIKOWSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN -- #
3000 m M
1 1 f 1 8:26.70 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 87 Sen SK II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
2 2 f 1 8:28.95 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP II #
3 3 f 1 8:31.19 NOWOGRODZKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość 88 U23 LU II
4 4 f 1 8:34.57 BADUREK Maciej LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 88 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. Z/2113/11 2019 BEZ
5 5 f 1 8:37.14 KRAUZE Kamil niest. Warszawa # 87 Sen MZ II
6 6 f 1 8:42.74 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP II B.D. # 2
7 7 f 1 8:46.45 GONTARCZYK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS III #
8 8 f 1 8:48.48 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP III
9 9 f 1 8:51.67 DĄBROWSKI Przemysław LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U23 PD III B.D. Z/2532/11 2019 2
10 10 f 1 9:04.10 GOSPODAREK Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U23 WN III
11 11 f 1 9:33.21 PIERNIKOWSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN -- #
110 m pł M
1 1 e 1 14.42 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -0.7 I #
2 3 e 1 14.94 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP -0.7 I
3 4 e 1 15.03 POGONOWSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA -0.7 II
4 5 e 1 15.17 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -0.7 II
5 8 e 1 16.23 SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP -0.7 III
1 2 e 2 14.90 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -1.4 I
2 6 e 2 15.63 MRÓWKA Krzysztof KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 84 Sen WN -1.4 II
3 7 e 2 16.02 BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.4 III #
1 f 1 14.40 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -1.7 I #
2 f 1 14.90 POGONOWSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA -1.7 I
3 f 1 14.97 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -1.7 I
4 f 1 15.00 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP -1.7 I
5 f 1 15.08 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.7 II
6 f 1 15.58 MRÓWKA Krzysztof KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 84 Sen WN -1.7 II
7 f 1 16.03 BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.7 III #
8 f 1 18.06 SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP -1.7 --
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 51.10 OSTROWSKI Rafał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 85 Sen MA M #
2 2 s 1 52.09 DUSIŃSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA I
3 3 s 1 52.15 PORZĄDNY Sebastian AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD I B.D. 1
4 4 s 1 53.02 GRALA Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 88 U23 LB I SASKA Tomasz Z/1824/11 2012 2
5 5 s 1 53.32 KLONOWICZ Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD I
6 8 s 1 53.48 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 79 Sen MZ I ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2019 3
7 9 s 1 54.40 JAJUGA Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA I
8 15 s 1 56.75 KRYSTEK Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD III
1 6 s 2 53.47 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U23 PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 7 s 2 53.47 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
3 10 s 2 54.55 SOKALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 89 U23 LB II
4 11 s 2 55.20 SZYMAŃSKI Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM II B.D. 2
5 12 s 2 55.28 KUBAT Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL II
6 13 s 2 55.61 SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP II
7 14 s 2 56.48 DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS II
8 16 s 2 60.21 OSTAPCZUK Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -- #
4x100 m M
1 s 1 40.89 DUDEK Marcin
STEMPEL Paweł
KAROLAK Damian
ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 86
87
89
89
Sen LBE -- DUDEK Marcin
STEMPEL Paweł

Z/0462/11
Z/2523/11
2016
2018
1
2
2 s 1 40.98 GIŻYŃSKI Jakub
BIELCZYK Michał
OGANIACZYK Piotr
ŁUKASIAK Michał
AZS-AWF Warszawa 90
84
89
84
Sen MAZ --


3 s 1 41.35 KRZYWIEC Stanisław
PARUZEL Olaf
GOLUCH Robert
BORYS Maciej
AZS-AWF Katowice 89
88
87
90
Sen SLK -- B.D.


1
4 s 1 41.37 POGONOWSKI Maciej
JURKIEWICZ Marcin
JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof
SAMBORSKI Maciej
KS AZS AWF Kraków 87
86
85
88
Sen MLP --


5 s 1 41.69 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej
RYŃSKI Damian
WROŃSKI Mateusz
STANISZEWSKI Hubert
AZS-AWF Warszawa 88
89
87
89
Sen MAZ --


6 s 1 42.37 OSTAPIUK Mateusz
ZALEWSKI Karol
WITKOWSKI Bartosz
JABŁOŃSKI Adam
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93
93
85
94
Sen WMZ -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał
OGONOWSKI Jakub
B.D. B.D.
Z/1268/11
Z/2480/11
2019
2019
2
MM

4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:11.54 KLONOWICZ Krzysztof
BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil
PORZĄDNY Sebastian
WASIAK Jarosław
AZS Łódź 87
88
88
84
Sen LDZ --

B.D.
1
2 s 1 3:12.29 PIOTROWSKI Marcin
SOBIECH Marcin
WROŃSKI Mateusz
OGONOWSKI Szymon
AZS-AWF Warszawa 85
88
87
85
Sen MAZ --


3 s 1 3:19.47 SOŁODKO Daniel
MAKOWSKI Michał
KOZIEŁ Piotr
MROZEK Bartłomiej
AZS-AWF Warszawa 88
86
87
88
Sen MAZ --


4 s 1 3:20.81 WALASZCZYK Marcin
SOKALSKI Mateusz
CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz
PAPUGA Sebastian
AZS-AWF Gorzów 87
89
86
85
Sen LBU --


5 s 1 3:36.11 BĘBENEK Kamil
ŚWINIARSKI Dawid
PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł
WRONOWSKI Rafał
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 89
89
88
86
Sen WMZ --

LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał
Z/2124/11
2018
BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.24 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP M DMP # 164
2 f 1 2.20 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP I #
3 f 1 2.08 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamość 89 U23 LU I
4 f 1 2.04 JABŁOŃSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP II B.D. # 1
5 f 1 2.04 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.80 JURGA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
2 f 1 2.60 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS --
3 f 1 2.40 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS --
W dal M
  f 1 7.31 ROSIAK Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 86 Sen KP +1.4 I ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek Z/3681/11 1
1 f 1 7.78 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU +1.9 I
2 f 1 7.70 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.5 I
3 f 1 7.65 PODGÓRSKI Konrad MKS Durasan Płońsk # 89 U23 MZ +1.8 I
4 f 1 7.58 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 Sen PD +0.5 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
5 f 1 7.58 ROSIAK Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 86 Sen KP +2.1 I ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek Z/3681/11 1
6 f 1 7.52 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 90 U23 SL +0.9 I B.D. Z/2974/11 2019
7 f 1 7.25 PABICH Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U23 SL +0.3 I B.D. 3
8 f 1 7.24 MATEUSIAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +2.3 II
9 f 1 7.23 BAGIŃSKI Cezary AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +1.3 II
10 f 1 7.01 ŚWIDERSKI Paweł KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 83 Sen LU +0.4 II
11 f 1 6.99 WALA Sylwester KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +0.5 II
12 f 1 6.35 NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +1.2 III
13 f 1 6.12 PASZCZUK Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +0.7 --
Trójskok M
  f 1 14.87 LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 Sen DS +0.6 I
1 f 1 15.82 KRUHLIK Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 Sen DS +0.3 I
2 f 1 15.00 LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 Sen DS +4.1 I
3 f 1 14.98 GAWEŁ Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 Sen DS +3.2 I
4 f 1 14.96 MIODOŃSKI Robert niest. Kraków # 86 Sen MA +1.4 I
5 f 1 14.83 JANKOWIAK Paweł KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP +1.3 I BIERNACKI Jacek # Z/3936/11 2013 3
6 f 1 14.82 AMBROZIK Przemysław AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU +1.4 I
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.18 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
2 f 1 19.00 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 Sen LU M ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
3 f 1 18.22 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 U23 LU M B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
4 f 1 17.52 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość 90 U23 LU I B.D. 1
5 f 1 17.51 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
6 f 1 17.39 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
7 f 1 17.28 HARATYK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA I
8 f 1 16.45 KRAWCZAK Przemysław AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ I
9 f 1 16.40 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
10 f 1 15.35 GAŁĄZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I DMP B.D. # Z/3386/11 2019 1 113
11 f 1 13.63 KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
12 f 1 13.44 CHWALCZUK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 61.50 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M
2 f 1 57.89 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
3 f 1 57.70 RATAJCZAK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M
4 f 1 56.67 PIETRASZKO Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
5 f 1 54.60 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 U23 LU I B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
6 f 1 54.22 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
7 f 1 53.22 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 Sen LU I ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
8 f 1 51.58 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I
9 f 1 50.95 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I
10 f 1 47.74 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
11 f 1 46.16 MUNIAK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA I
12 f 1 44.40 GAŁĄZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP II B.D. # Z/3386/11 2019 1
13 f 1 39.65 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU III
14 f 1 39.23 KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU III
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 60.59 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 U23 PD I DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM 128
2 f 1 60.46 WIERCIOCH Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2025/16 2016 1
3 f 1 60.16 WESOŁOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 89 U23 PD I #
4 f 1 57.98 MOSSOŃ Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS I
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 76.65 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/2741/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 72.03 RAKOCZY Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM I
3 f 1 67.20 JAKIMOWICZ Karol SKLA Sopot # 87 Sen PM I
4 f 1 67.02 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
5 f 1 57.83 CYRANKA Przemysław AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II
6 f 1 57.74 GĄSIOR Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA II
7 f 1 55.52 PRUSINOWSKI Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM II
8 f 1 48.08 MODZELEWSKI Sebastian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU III
Chód 5 km M
1 f 1 19:48.01 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU -- MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M
2 f 1 20:16.04 JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław # Z/4459/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 20:36.47 NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- #
4 f 1 20:57.74 PIÓREK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 89 U23 PK -- B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 21:48.15 TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U23 OP -- TOMALA Grzegorz # Z/2971/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 9.13338804245 sekund