Krasnystaw 15.05.2010
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Województwa Lubelskiego
800 m K
1 s 1 2:31.51 STERNIK Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU IV
2 s 1 2:31.92 DYNOWSKA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU IV
3 s 1 2:36.34 ZŁOMAŃCZUK Iga KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
4 s 1 2:43.48 WOŁK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
5 s 1 2:44.85 KARAUDA Katarzyna MKS Agros Chełm 96 U16 LU --
6 s 1 2:55.64 SZADURA Honorata MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU --
7 s 1 2:59.01 STELMACH Katarzyna MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław
1 s 2 2:32.69 NOWOSACKA Bogumiła MKL Nefryt Lubartów 95 U16 LU V NOWAK Wiesław # Z/0962/11 2014 4
2 s 2 2:33.56 KLIMKOWSKA Klaudia KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU --
3 s 2 2:38.85 WOŁK Klaudia KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU -- #
4 s 2 2:40.76 WOŁK Dominika KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU -- #
5 s 2 2:42.70 JARZĘBSKA Katarzyna MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU --
6 s 2 2:51.76 PASTUSZAK Karolina MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU --
7 s 2 3:03.80 KORCZ Sandra MKS Agros Chełm 96 U16 LU --
1500 m K
1 4:40.42 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2019 1
2 4:42.71 HOJDA Maja KS Agros Zamość # 93 U18 LU II #
3 4:43.53 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U20 PK II B.D.
4 4:43.89 PALUCH Kamila LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 94 U18 LU II B.D. BEZ
5 4:46.87 GUZ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 89 U23 LU III
6 4:47.83 GOŁAWSKA Izabela MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU III
7 4:54.85 BRZOZOWSKA Natalia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU III #
8 5:03.62 KULIK Ewelina KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU IV #
9 5:20.33 CHILIŃSKA Milena KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU -- B.D.
10 5:28.38 SZMIT Joanna KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -- SWATOWSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0615/11 2018 3
11 5:28.39 KOŻUCHOWSKA Emilia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU --
Wzwyż K
1 1.72 DANIEWSKA Agata RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ I B.D. 2
2 1.63 CZAUS Samanta MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU II #
3 1.55 HAS Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU III
W dal K
1 4.78 BANASIAK Aleksandra MKS Start Lublin 95 U16 LU +0.4 V WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4834/11 2012 3
2 4.30 GRZYBEK Kamila AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU +0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
Trójskok K
1 12.69 FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU +0.8 I #
Kula (4) K
1 12.74 WEŁNA Emilia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU I
2 10.26 MARKOWSKA Ewa KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
3 7.87 WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 94 U18 LU --
4 7.54 CZAUS Samanta MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU -- #
Dysk (1) K
1 41.88 PŁOCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU II B.D. 1
2 40.52 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU II
3 34.30 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III #
4 31.83 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU --
5 31.08 OGONOWSKA Katarzyna KS Wisła Puławy 88 U23 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4620/11 2015 BEZ
6 20.33 GIEROBA Emilia AZS UMCS Lublin 86 Sen LU --
Młot (4) K
1 69.06 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ MM
2 63.88 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
3 52.62 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU I
4 51.14 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU I #
5 50.24 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU I KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
6 38.35 MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Wisła Puławy 91 U20 LU III
7 35.01 OGONOWSKA Katarzyna KS Wisła Puławy 88 U23 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4620/11 2015 BEZ
8 33.98 KAWKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU IV #
9 25.53 NAJDA Katarzyna MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- WIEJAK Izydor
10 23.47 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw # Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
11 21.18 STRZELECKA Katarzyna KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 40.71 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
2 35.29 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw # Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
3 34.00 CZERWIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU --
4 21.09 FUS Weronika TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU -- FUS Mirosław B.D. # Z/0454/12 2015 BEZ
800 m M
1 s 1 2:01.63 PASIECZNY Ernest MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU III #
2 s 1 2:02.18 SIKORA Kamil WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 93 U18 DS IV B.D. # 2
3 s 1 2:02.67 KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 86 Sen LU --
4 s 1 2:03.21 KULIK Grzegorz KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV #
5 s 1 2:03.88 HAŁAS VEL ŁAGODA Kamil MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU IV #
6 s 1 2:06.04 JENDRYCH Artur AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU -- B.D. # BEZ
7 s 1 2:06.45 MATCZUK Kamil MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU IV
8 s 1 2:07.47 KĘPKA Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU IV B.D. 3
1 s 2 1:58.97 BARTOSZEK Marcin MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4158/11 2011 3
2 s 2 2:02.23 ZACHARCZUK Albin MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU IV B.D. Z/0513/17 2017
3 s 2 2:03.63 SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ IV B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
4 s 2 2:03.70 BUCZEK Sylwester KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV B.D. # BEZ
5 s 2 2:07.28 GANCARZ Ernest KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU IV #
6 s 2 2:10.49 NOWACKI Michał MKL Nefryt Lubartów 93 U18 LU --
7 s 2 2:10.51 LIGAJ Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU --
8 s 2 2:17.68 WÓJTOWICZ Karol MKS Unia Hrubieszów 94 U18 LU --
9 s 2 2:35.52 LASZCZAK Bartłomiej TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 95 U16 LU --
10 s 2 2:47.44 KARPIUK Karol KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
1500 m M
1 3:57.47 NOWOGRODZKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość 88 U23 LU II
2 4:05.35 SZEWCZYK Jan KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU III
3 4:06.43 DOMIŃSKI Adrian MKS Start Lublin 87 Sen LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/4832/11 2011 3
4 4:08.64 BUCZAK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU III B.D. 2
5 4:08.77 MAŁYSZEK Norbert KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III
6 4:09.17 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/0483/11 2019 2
7 4:11.27 GACMAN Piotr LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 91 U20 LU III B.D. BEZ
8 4:11.65 NIEŚCIOR Paweł LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 93 U18 LU III
9 4:12.94 CHODUN Piotr MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
10 4:20.69 KLOC Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU IV B.D. 3
11 4:23.10 WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin # 92 U20 LU -- B.D. BEZ
12 4:26.05 WÓJTOWICZ Michał KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU --
13 4:27.45 POWROŹNIK Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław 4
14 4:30.93 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU -- B.D. BEZ
15 4:33.82 KWIATKOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -- #
16 4:35.19 STEFANEK Grzegorz KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU -- #
17 4:39.88 KNAP Szczepan KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
18 4:44.71 KUFEL Karol MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU -- #
19 4:45.04 CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz Kraków Athletics Team # 95 U16 MA -- B.D. B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/3015/11 , 2019
3000 m M
1 9:28.92 MIELNICZUK Adrian MKS Unia Hrubieszów 90 U23 LU --
2 9:49.11 MAZUREK Tomasz MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU IV
3 10:34.17 GRZYBEK Mariusz MKS Unia Hrubieszów 86 Sen LU --
Wzwyż M
1 2.12 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamość 89 U23 LU I
2 2.00 CAŁKA Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU II WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4835/11 2012 3
3 1.90 BRYGOŁA Łukasz MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU III WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4194/11 2012 2
4 1.75 KAPKIN Jarosław KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU IV
5 1.70 OLESZCZUK Wojciech MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław
6 1.70 SKOWRON Piotr MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław
W dal M
1 6.94 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU +0.8 II
2 6.79 RENTFLEJSZ Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +0.6 III B.D. # 3
3 6.59 AMBROZIK Przemysław AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU +0.4 III
4 6.05 WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU +0.4 IV KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. Z/1616/13 2013 BEZ
5 6.01 SUSZCZYK Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU +0.4 IV
6 5.81 ROCZON Przemysław AZS UMCS Lublin # 92 U20 LU +0.4 -- KLESZOWSKI Leszek # 3
7 5.51 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +0.4 -- #
8 5.36 GRESZTA Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +0.8 --
9 4.41 KOZAK Przemysław KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU +0.4 -- #
Trójskok M
1 13.44 BOBRZYK Wojciech MKS Start Lublin 79 Sen LU +0.8 III KLECZEK Andrzej 3
2 13.26 WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU +0.9 III KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. Z/1616/13 2013 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 9.77 KARAŚ Eryk KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
2 9.59 JAROSZ Bartosz KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
3 7.68 BANACH Paweł KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU --
4 13.35 BOSIAK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV #
5 12.37 MRÓZ Mateusz MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU --
Kula (6) M
1 19.21 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
2 14.70 BEDENAK Emil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU II
3 11.03 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # BEZ
Kula (7.26) M
1 18.62 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
2 16.24 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
3 13.88 JUREWICZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU II
4 13.70 CHWALCZUK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
5 13.44 KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
6 11.62 KOWALIK Jakub MKL Nefryt Lubartów 90 U23 LU -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 46.93 SZALAST Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU II KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/3904/11 2018 1
2 39.16 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU III #
3 33.41 SKOREK Rafał MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- WIEJAK Izydor 4
4 32.20 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU V ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
5 30.88 SARZYNIAK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 40.22 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III #
2 30.20 WAWERSKI Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU -- #
Dysk (2) M
1 45.58 OGONOWSKI Radosław KS Wisła Puławy 87 Sen LU II ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4619/11 2015 1
2 45.51 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4189/11 2011 2
3 44.95 MALINOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU II #
4 36.32 KĘPKA Adrian AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU III B.D. 3
Młot (5) M
1 52.31 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU III ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
2 42.38 ZAJĄC Bartosz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU IV #
3 36.86 SARZYNIAK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU --
4 35.74 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU -- #
Młot (6) M
1 55.53 BOROWIEC Dominik MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4159/11 2013 2
2 43.63 KŁOS Eryk KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III #
3 40.16 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU IV #
Młot (7.26) M
1 55.85 OGONOWSKI Radosław KS Wisła Puławy 87 Sen LU I ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4619/11 2015 1
2 39.48 DRAGAN Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU III
Oszczep (700) M
1 45.90 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU IV #
2 45.31 KOZAK Przemysław KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU IV #
3 44.74 PYDYŚ Jakub MKL Nefryt Lubartów 95 U16 LU V NOWAK Wiesław # Z/0963/11 2014 3
4 39.34 FUSIARZ Konrad KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU V #
5 35.28 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU -- #
Oszczep (800) M
1 49.85 MODZELEWSKI Sebastian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU III
2 44.96 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU IV #
3 43.56 HAMERSKI Piotr KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU IV #
4 40.14 NAKIELSKI Piotr MKS Agros Chełm 91 U20 LU IV B.D. BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1938309669495 sekund