Krasnystaw 15.05.2010
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Województwa Lubelskiego (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 e 1 12.54 TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 II B.D. # 1
2 e 1 13.32 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
3 e 1 13.88 ZAJĄC Monika KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU 0.0 --
4 e 1 14.36 CZUBA Kamila MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU 0.0 --
5 e 1 15.19 DOMAŃSKA Natalia MKS Agros Chełm 95 U16 LU 0.0 --
1 e 2 12.84 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU -0.1 III B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
2 e 2 13.45 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU -0.1 IV B.D. 3
3 e 2 14.30 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -0.1 -- #
4 e 2 14.60 DZIURA Justyna TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU -0.1 --
1 e 3 13.72 GDAŃSKA Dominika KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -0.1 IV B.D.
2 e 3 13.74 CAŁUCH Agnieszka KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU -0.1 IV B.D. # BEZ
3 e 3 15.37 BORUCKA Monika KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU -0.1 -- #
1 f 12.66 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU 0.0 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
2 f 13.34 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV B.D. 3
3 f 13.46 CAŁUCH Agnieszka KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
4 f 13.49 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
5 f 14.19 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU 0.0 -- #
200 m K
1 1 24.85 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU 0.0 I
2 1 26.58 KWIETNIEWSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU 0.0 III #
3 1 26.62 TRYKACZ Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU 0.0 III B.D. # 3
4 1 28.35 GŁUSZEK Paulina KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV B.D. # 2
5 1 28.59 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ 0.0 -- #
1 2 27.84 TCHORZEWSKA Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3028/11 2018 2
2 2 28.13 GDAŃSKA Dominika KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU 0.0 IV B.D.
3 2 29.19 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU 0.0 -- #
4 2 29.26 WÓJCICKA Dorota MKS Unia Hrubieszów 95 U16 LU 0.0 V
1 3 29.81 MALEC Małgorzata TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU 0.0 V
2 3 30.04 CZUBA Kamila MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU 0.0 --
3 3 30.61 DZIURA Justyna TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU 0.0 --
1 4 26.55 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU 0.0 III B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
2 4 27.41 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV B.D. 3
3 4 27.76 ŚLIWA Sabina KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
4 4 28.30 ZYGMUNT Amelia MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU 0.0 IV JAROS Marek B.D. Z/4813/11 2011 BEZ
5 4 29.39 ZAJĄC Monika KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU 0.0 --
400 m K
1 1 61.48 PALUCH Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III
2 1 62.08 GŁUSZEK Paulina KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV B.D. # 2
3 1 62.57 KASPROWICZ Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU IV
4 1 62.66 ULANICKA Marianna MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU IV
5 1 65.42 DĄBROWSKA Anna MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław BEZ
6 1 65.82 ZEBZDA Monika MKS Unia Hrubieszów 96 U16 LU V
1 2 61.63 KOTWICA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
2 2 62.56 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96 U16 LU IV JAMROZ Mieczyslaw Z/0682/12 2019 M
3 2 66.39 MALEC Małgorzata TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU V
4 2 67.52 RAGAMAN Weronika MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU -- #
100 m pł MŁ K
2 18.14 WÓJCICKA Dorota MKS Unia Hrubieszów 95 U16 LU 0.0 V
100 m pł K
1 15.79 GRZEGORCZYK Anna MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU 0.0 III WIERCINSKI Jerzy BEZ
100 m M
1 e 1 10.92 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU -0.1 II
2 e 1 11.02 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U20 LU -0.1 II B.D. 1
3 e 1 11.51 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość # 89 U23 LU -0.1 III #
4 e 1 11.87 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 87 Sen DS -0.1 --
1 e 2 11.58 DIDUCH Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 90 U23 LU 0.0 III JAROS Marek Z/4162/11 2012 3
2 e 2 11.60 KOZIOŁ Radosław AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ 0.0 III
3 e 2 12.22 SUSKA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU 0.0 --
4 e 2 12.33 SZUSTOWICZ Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU 0.0 -- #
1 e 3 11.80 CZAJKA Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 e 3 11.42 MARCZYK Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU 0.0 III #
3 e 3 11.99 DANAJ Łukasz LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV
4 e 3 12.13 NOWICKI Kamil MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU 0.0 IV
5 e 3 12.31 ROCZON Przemysław AZS UMCS Lublin # 92 U20 LU 0.0 -- KLESZOWSKI Leszek # 3
6 e 3 12.75 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU 0.0 V GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2019 MM
7 e 3 12.90 MAZUR Paweł TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU 0.0 --
1 e 4 12.40 KWIATKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -0.1 --
2 e 4 12.53 KOMENDARCZUK Bartłomiej MKS Olimp Parczew 95 U16 LU -0.1 V
3 e 4 12.33 GRESZTA Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -0.1 --
4 e 4 12.20 BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -0.1 IV ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
5 e 4 12.73 GŁOWACKI Karol MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU -0.1 -- #
6 e 4 11.93 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -0.1 IV
7 e 4 11.73 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU -0.1 III
8 e 4 12.58 KRASUCKI Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU -0.1 -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław
1 e 5 12.30 SZUMSKI Bartłomiej MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU 0.0 --
2 e 5 12.28 SOBIESZEK Jan MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 -- WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4812/11 2012 2
3 e 5 13.54 ORLIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU 0.0 -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
4 e 5 11.96 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV #
5 e 5 12.98 MOSTOWIEC Patryk MKS Olimp Parczew 94 U18 LU 0.0 --
6 e 5 13.78 RUDNIK Jan KS Wisła Puławy 96 U16 LU 0.0 -- #
7 e 5 13.56 KAMIŃSKI Damian MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU 0.0 --
8 e 5 12.62 TKACZYK Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU 0.0 --
1 f A 10.80 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU 0.0 I
2 f A 11.08 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U20 LU 0.0 II B.D. 1
3 f A 11.37 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość # 89 U23 LU 0.0 III #
4 f A 11.52 DIDUCH Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 90 U23 LU 0.0 III JAROS Marek Z/4162/11 2012 3
5 f A 11.58 KOZIOŁ Radosław AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ 0.0 III
6 f A 11.69 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 87 Sen DS 0.0 III
7 f A 11.93 DANAJ Łukasz LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV
1 f B 11.78 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU -0.1 IV
2 f B 11.95 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -0.1 IV
3 f B 12.12 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU -0.1 IV #
4 f B 12.40 SOBIESZEK Jan MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -0.1 -- WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4812/11 2012 2
5 f B 12.50 GRESZTA Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -0.1 --
6 f B 12.66 SZUMSKI Bartłomiej MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU -0.1 --
7 f B 12.73 KWIATKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -0.1 --
200 m M
1 1 21.64 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU -0.4 I
2 1 23.09 MARCZYK Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU -0.4 III #
3 1 23.13 KOWALCZYK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -0.4 III B.D. # 1
4 1 23.71 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 87 Sen DS -0.4 --
1 2 22.16 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU -0.4 II #
2 2 25.95 MAZUR Paweł TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU -0.4 --
1 3 23.29 KOSZYK Hubert AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU -1.4 III #
2 3 24.22 SUSKA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU -1.4 IV
3 3 24.33 BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -1.4 IV ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
4 3 24.65 NOWICKI Kamil MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU -1.4 --
5 3 25.02 SZUMSKI Bartłomiej MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU -1.4 --
1 4 23.24 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU -0.8 III
2 4 23.73 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -0.8 IV
3 4 24.10 SOBIESZEK Jan MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -0.8 IV WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4812/11 2012 2
4 4 24.89 HAŁASA Paweł KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -0.8 -- #
5 4 25.37 GŁOWACKI Karol MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU -0.8 -- #
6 4 25.57 SIKORA Jarosław TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 94 U18 LU -0.8 --
400 m M
1 s 1 51.62 SZUSTOWICZ Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU III #
2 s 1 52.13 BORUCKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU III #
3 s 1 52.50 KOCHANOWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
4 s 1 52.55 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 91 U20 LU III #
5 s 1 53.05 MARCZYK Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU IV B.D. # 2
6 s 1 55.73 SIKORA Jarosław TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 94 U18 LU --
1 s 2 51.29 RUKASZ Bartłomiej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU III B.D. B.D. 2
2 s 2 53.07 RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU IV
3 s 2 53.34 KWIATKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU IV
4 s 2 54.24 WADOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU IV
5 s 2 57.44 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU -- #
6 s 2 59.83 ZWOLAN Patryk KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 16.53 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU 0.0 -- #
2 21.36 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU 0.0 -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.7934730052948 sekund