Łowicz 15.05.2010
I Mityng Lekkoatletyczny o Złotego Pelikana
600 m K
1 1:48.36 DREWNIAK Paulina LUKS Boguszyce 95 U16 LD V #
2 1:53.33 ADAMCZYK Żaneta LUKS Boguszyce 95 U16 LD -- #
3 1:54.82 ŁUCZYWEK Pola UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0262/12 BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 1.45 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD IV #
2 1.40 KĘDZIOR Anna UKS Vis Skierniewice 96 U16 LD V #
3 1.25 KOWALSKA Izabela UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 96 U16 LD --
W dal K
1 4.77 KACZOROWSKA Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.3 V
2 4.76 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD +0.8 V BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
3 4.67 BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD +0.2 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0249/12 BEZ
4 4.65 PIGULSKA Anna AZS Łódź # 93 U18 LD -0.7 -- B.D. # BEZ
5 4.46 ŻUK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
6 4.45 KALIŃSKA Halszka UKS Korabka Łowicz 94 U18 LD -0.2 --
7 4.43 TRĘBSKA Agata UKS Korabka Łowicz 96 U16 LD -1.2 -- KARMELITA Sławomir # BEZ
8 4.40 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.1 -- #
9 4.14 SÓJKA Marta MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD -0.3 --
10 4.12 PIRA Karolina UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
11 4.12 DWURZNIK Kamila UKS Vis Skierniewice 96 U16 LD +0.2 -- #
12 4.10 PARTYKA Alicja RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -1.6 -- #
13 4.06 MICHALAK Martyna SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD +0.1 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej BEZ
14 4.04 NIKODEMSKA Roksana MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD +1.0 --
15 3.84 KOSTOWSKA Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD +0.3 -- #
Kula (3) K
1 9.68 MRÓWKA Małgorzata RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD V #
2 9.56 MASTALERZ Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
3 8.68 JUSTYN Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
4 8.57 TOMCZYK Joanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
5 8.44 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
6 7.77 GAJDA Paulina UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD --
7 7.75 GAJDA Magdalena UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD --
8 7.21 KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
Kula (4) K
1 8.59 BURA Michalina UKS Korabka Łowicz 93 U18 LD --
2 7.59 ADAMAS Sylwia UKS Korabka Łowicz 93 U18 LD --
3 6.79 PIGULSKA Anna AZS Łódź # 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
1000 m M
1 1 2:59.57 MAKOWSKI Dominik LUKS Boguszyce 94 U18 LD -- #
2 1 3:04.79 SUT Wojciech UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
3 1 3:10.28 ŚCIBOR Paweł UKS Jedynka Łowicz 94 U18 LD --
4 1 3:12.74 MENES Piotr UKS Jedynka Łowicz 95 U16 LD --
5 1 3:18.77 JANICKI Patryk UKS Jedynka Łowicz 96 U16 LD --
Wzwyż M
1 1.70 WODZYŃSKI Marcin UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD V
2 1.60 STRUGIŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
W dal M
1 6.22 SÓJKA Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD +0.6 IV
2 6.08 DĄBROWSKI Dawid UKS Vis Skierniewice 93 U18 LD +0.2 IV
3 5.80 BŁASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
4 5.48 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 95 U16 LD +0.3 -- #
5 5.21 JANIAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.7 -- #
6 5.14 KACPRZAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
7 5.08 JANICKI Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
8 5.02 KLIMCZAK Marcin UKS Jedynka Łowicz 95 U16 LD +0.4 -- #
9 4.88 MICHALAK Kacper MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD -0.2 --
10 4.75 NOWAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD -0.1 --
11 4.71 ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. #
12 4.57 MYSIALA Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +0.6 --
13 4.50 ZBUDNIEWEK Adam MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +0.2 --
14 4.26 GLIGOROW Aleksander MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
15 4.22 ADAMUS Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
16 4.18 OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD -0.1 -- #
17 3.78 DYBIEC Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD -0.1 --
18 3.20 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD +0.3 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 11.34 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD V
2 10.89 GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
3 10.53 WASILEWSKI Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
4 9.69 KOWALCZYK Marcin RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
5 8.98 KAMIŃSKI Rafał UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD -- #
6 8.85 MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
7 8.69 MROWIŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
8 8.54 ŁOPATA Adrian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
9 7.46 FELCZAK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2323799133301 sekund