Łódź 16.05.2010
Mityng LA
800 m K
1 2:30.94 KUBICKA Jolanta KS Żeglina Sieradz 86 Sen LD --
2 2:35.33 SOBIERAJ Agata RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD -- #
3 2:51.07 BARSZCZEWSKA Gabriela SKS Start Łódź 93 U18 LD --
1500 m K
1 5:02.75 MOKROS Zuzanna RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD IV B.D. Z/3527/15 2019 1
2 5:19.68 GRODECKA Dominika MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 94 U18 LD --
Wzwyż K
1 1.61 KOMINIAK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD III #
2 1.56 URBANEK Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III #
3 1.41 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V B.D. # BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 9.49 GAWROŃSKA Emilia RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 9.08 FURMAN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV #
Oszczep (600) K
1 33.60 FURMAN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV #
2 31.08 WIECZORKOWSKA Ewelina AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD IV
3 29.45 WITKOWSKA Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD V
4 27.05 SAGAŃSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD -- #
5 26.88 OWCZAREK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD --
6 25.95 GAWROŃSKA Emilia RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
7 24.50 KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
8 22.62 KOSIOREK Marlena UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
9 19.38 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
800 m M
1 2:02.17 PUŁAWSKI Rafał KS Żeglina Sieradz 90 U23 LD --
2 2:05.06 POPŁAWSKI Piotr AZS Łódź 86 Sen LD --
3 2:06.64 KISIEL Tomasz RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD IV
4 2:19.98 KOPACZEWSKI Piotr AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD --
1500 m M
1 4:16.55 WŁODARCZYK Dawid RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD IV
Wzwyż M
1 1.95 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/1037/11 2018 1
2 1.85 BARANOWSKI Cezary MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD III
2 1.85 KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD III B.D. # 3
4 1.75 SOKOŁOWSKI Damian UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 92 U20 LD IV
5 1.60 PIOTROWSKI Przemysław SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz Z/4486/11 2012 4
Kula (7.26) M
1 11.05 OSIEJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 87 Sen LD --
Młot (7.26) M
1 59.04 SZEWCZYK Marcin MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 83 Sen LD I
2 43.36 SULIŃSKI Andrzej KS Resursa Zduńska Wola 77 Sen LD III SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/0354/19 , 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (700) M
1 40.65 GOLLA Marek AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
Oszczep (800) M
1 52.97 SZKLAREK Sebastian AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD III B.D. 3
2 52.30 KWIATKOWSKI Bernard AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM III
3 38.62 PIETRZAK Tomasz AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.42846584320068 sekund