Bia豉 Podlaska 29.05.2010
Liga Lekkoatletyczna Senior闚 I runda [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 e 1 11.91 BRZEZI垶KA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ +0.1 I #
2 3 e 1 12.27 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +0.1 II #
3 5 e 1 12.35 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.1 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
4 7 e 1 12.58 MΧNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +0.1 II
5 9 e 1 12.63 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU +0.1 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
6 10 e 1 13.09 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +0.1 III
7 14 e 1 13.42 ZYGUx Natalia KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U20 LU +0.1 IV
1 2 e 2 12.07 玆NEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 83 Sen PD +0.4 I
2 4 e 2 12.30 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.4 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
3 6 e 2 12.51 TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +0.4 II B.D. # 1
4 8 e 2 12.60 RUTKOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.4 II B.D. # 2
5 11 e 2 13.18 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +0.4 III #
6 12 e 2 13.19 SZCZ艼 Aleksandra KS Agros Zamo嗆 92 U20 LU +0.4 III #
7 13 e 2 13.27 CAΣCH Agnieszka KS Agros Zamo嗆 92 U20 LU +0.4 IV B.D. # BEZ
1 f 1 11.68 BRZEZI垶KA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ +1.7 M #
2 f 1 11.91 玆NEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 83 Sen PD +1.7 I
3 f 1 12.14 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +1.7 I #
4 f 1 12.19 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +1.7 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
5 f 1 12.25 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +1.7 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
6 f 1 12.41 TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +1.7 II B.D. # 1
7 f 1 12.45 MΧNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.7 II
8 f 1 12.48 RUTKOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +1.7 II B.D. # 2
1 f 2 12.56 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU 0.0 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
2 f 2 12.86 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU 0.0 III
3 f 2 13.23 ZYGUx Natalia KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U20 LU 0.0 IV
4 f 2 13.36 CAΣCH Agnieszka KS Agros Zamo嗆 92 U20 LU 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 24.34 玆NEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 83 Sen PD -0.7 I
2 s 1 24.37 KOSTRUBA-R粑 Izabela KS Agros Zamo嗆 84 Sen LU -0.7 I
3 s 1 24.91 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.7 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
4 s 1 25.00 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamo嗆 87 Sen LU -0.7 II
5 s 1 25.22 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.7 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
6 s 1 25.27 MΧNARCZYK Danuta AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ -0.7 II
1 s 2 24.98 TETERYCZ Aneta KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -1.5 II
2 s 2 25.63 MΧNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -1.5 II
3 s 2 25.88 PY Karolina KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU -1.5 II #
4 s 2 25.95 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU -1.5 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
5 s 2 27.35 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -1.5 --
1 s 3 26.89 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -0.3 III #
2 s 3 26.96 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU -0.3 III B.D. 3
3 s 3 27.08 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -0.3 III
4 s 3 27.17 ZYGUx Natalia KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U20 LU -0.3 III
5 s 3 28.46 KOTULSKA Martyna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -0.3 IV
400 m K
1 f 1 56.37 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I
2 f 1 56.80 S邛OWSKA-DRYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 80 Sen MZ II
3 f 1 59.30 TCHORZEWSKA Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU III ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3028/11 2018 2
4 f 1 61.33 PALUCH Magdalena KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU III
5 f 1 61.75 ZYGMUNT Amelia MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU III JAROS Marek B.D. Z/4813/11 2011 BEZ
6 f 1 62.32 SZAJDECKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U23 LU --
7 f 1 64.10 JANCZEWSKA Martyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:34.60 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
2 f 1 4:35.51 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 86 Sen PD II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ
3 f 1 4:37.84 GUZ Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 89 U23 LU II
4 f 1 4:38.70 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Sen MZ II MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 1 4:44.21 GOxWSKA Izabela MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 92 U20 LU III
6 f 1 4:51.30 PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 92 U20 LU III #
7 f 1 4:58.26 JABΜ垶KA Martyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 5:15.99 JASTRZ牞SKA Magdalena UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej # BEZ
9 f 1 5:20.91 SIΣCH Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 93 U18 LU -- #
10 f 1 5:21.75 SIWEK Paulina UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ -- B.D. 4
5000 m K
1 f 1 16:24.46 GRUCA Dorota KS Agros Zamo嗆 70 Masters LU I
2 f 1 16:42.42 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamo嗆 82 Sen LU I #
3 f 1 17:00.51 JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna KS Agros Zamo嗆 73 Masters LU I #
4 f 1 17:08.50 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU I DMP JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2019 1 120
5 f 1 17:37.37 KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0799/11 2019 1 106
6 f 1 18:03.53 NIE列IOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U20 PK II B.D.
7 f 1 18:09.33 SUCHAR Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 18:37.78 LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
9 f 1 18:57.98 SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
400 m p K K
1 f 1 61.58 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ I B.D. # 1 LDK!
2 f 1 62.30 TRYKACZ Aleksandra KS Agros Zamo嗆 92 U20 LU I B.D. 3
3 f 1 64.51 GΣSZEK Paulina KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU II B.D. # 2
4 f 1 66.19 KOTWICA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 67.90 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU III
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.85 GRONAU Karolina MKS Start Lublin 84 Sen LU M MODELSKI Micha B.D. # Z/4166/11 2013 3
2 f 1 1.65 PΜ垶KA Maria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD II B.D.
3 f 1 1.60 HAS Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU III
3 f 1 1.60 KLIN Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III #
5 f 1 1.55 IWANIUK Marta KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
W dal K
1 f 1 6.38 TRYBA垶KA-STRO垶KA Ma貪orzata KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 81 Sen MA -0.2 M
2 f 1 6.07 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS 鏚 # 90 U23 LD -0.5 I #
3 f 1 5.54 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.8 II
4 f 1 5.41 DWORAKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +0.3 II B.D. 2
5 f 1 5.34 BEDENICZUK Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 87 Sen LU -0.4 III
6 f 1 5.07 HALISTA Patrycja KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -0.7 --
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 13.09 FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU +0.3 I #
2 f 1 12.07 BEDENICZUK Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 87 Sen LU -0.2 I
Kula (4) K
2 f 1 14.96 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 91 U20 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
3 f 1 14.65 JARMU浩K Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 84 Sen LU I
4 f 1 13.53 WEΛA Emilia KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U23 LU I
5 f 1 13.41 OL犵ZKA Joanna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
6 f 1 12.58 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U23 WP I WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 12.35 RACIBORSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II B.D. B.D. 3
8 f 1 10.37 MARKOWSKA Ewa KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
9 f 1 8.13 K犴ZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw # Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
10 f 1 7.86 MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 91 U20 LU --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 56.09 JARMU浩K Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 84 Sen LU M
3 f 1 46.68 RACIBORSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
4 f 1 40.95 PΜCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU II B.D. 1
5 f 1 40.56 WEΛA Emilia KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
6 f 1 39.60 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU II
7 f 1 36.01 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
8 f 1 31.40 WYSOKI垶KA Aneta KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U23 LU --
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 75.01 WΜDARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
2 f 1 65.43 ZADURA Ma貪orzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ M
3 f 1 63.12 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamo嗆 84 Sen LU M
4 f 1 62.98 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U23 WP M DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM 169
5 f 1 57.47 FILIPKOWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I
6 f 1 52.64 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU I
7 f 1 51.63 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 92 U20 LU I
8 f 1 51.56 xSZKOWSKA Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ I
9 f 1 48.24 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU I DMP KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM 110
10 f 1 48.04 KΜSOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD I
11 f 1 36.48 MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 91 U20 LU IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 54.28 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ M
2 f 1 52.64 MOR Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U20 PD M
3 f 1 41.07 LENCZEWSKA 畝neta RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. Z/2796/11 2013 2
4 f 1 38.60 CZERWI垶KA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU III
5 f 1 35.78 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU III KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 31.78 K犴ZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU IV ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw # Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
100 m M
1 2 e 1 10.79 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 Sen PD +0.2 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
2 5 e 1 10.97 ROSZKO Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 87 Sen PD +0.2 II
3 8 e 1 11.18 SKUBINA Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.2 II
4 14 e 1 11.86 SOBIESZEK Jan MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU +0.2 IV WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4812/11 2012 2
1 1 e 2 10.51 STEMPEL Pawe AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +0.7 M STEMPEL Pawe Z/2523/11 2018 2
2 7 e 2 11.14 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD +0.7 II
3 9 e 2 11.19 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +0.7 II # LDK!
4 10 e 2 11.27 MARCZYK Miko豉j AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU +0.7 II #
5 12 e 2 11.64 KOPE Kamil KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 90 U23 LU +0.7 III
6 15 e 2 12.31 MICHAΜWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 94 U18 LU +0.7 --
1 3 e 3 10.82 BRZUCHALA Micha AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU -0.2 I
2 4 e 3 10.91 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U23 LU -0.2 II
3 6 e 3 11.11 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD -0.2 II
4 11 e 3 11.41 KOSZYK Rafa KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 89 U23 LU -0.2 III #
5 13 e 3 11.76 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU -0.2 IV
1 f 1 10.44 STEMPEL Pawe AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -0.4 M STEMPEL Pawe Z/2523/11 2018 2
2 f 1 10.75 BRZUCHALA Micha AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU -0.4 I
3 f 1 10.82 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U23 LU -0.4 I
4 f 1 10.99 ROSZKO Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 87 Sen PD -0.4 II
5 f 1 11.15 SKUBINA Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.4 II
1 f 2 11.25 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU 0.0 II # LDK!
2 f 2 11.30 KOSZYK Rafa KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 89 U23 LU 0.0 II #
3 f 2 11.67 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU 0.0 III
4 f 2 11.78 KOPE Kamil KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 90 U23 LU 0.0 --
5 f 2 11.87 SOBIESZEK Jan MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4812/11 2012 2
200 m M
1 s 1 21.53 BRZUCHALA Micha AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU -0.4 I
2 s 1 21.54 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U23 LU -0.4 I
3 s 1 21.76 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -0.4 I
4 s 1 22.90 MARCZYK Miko豉j AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU -0.4 III #
1 s 2 22.11 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD -0.6 II
2 s 2 22.22 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD -0.6 II B.D. 2
3 s 2 23.04 OL犵ZKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -0.6 III
4 s 2 23.87 SOBIESZEK Jan MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -0.6 IV WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4812/11 2012 2
400 m M
1 s 1 49.58 SUPI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II
2 s 1 49.85 W粑CIK Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU II #
3 s 1 50.27 LEONIK Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 90 U23 PD II
4 s 1 50.76 KOSZYK Hubert AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU III #
5 s 1 51.01 POGORZELSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 92 U20 PD III B.D. 2
1 s 2 50.95 KOWALCZYK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU III B.D. # 1
2 s 2 51.92 KOMENDACKI Bartosz KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU III #
3 s 2 52.30 SUSKA ㄆkasz AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU III
4 s 2 53.16 KWIATKOWSKI Micha AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU IV
5 s 2 56.16 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU --
800 m M
1 f 1 1:55.96 WO Zbigniew KS Agros Zamo嗆 91 U20 LU II B.D. # 2
2 f 1 1:59.34 BEDNARZ Cezary KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U23 LU III
3 f 1 1:59.52 BORUCKI ㄆkasz KS Agros Zamo嗆 91 U20 LU III #
4 f 1 2:00.72 SIKORA Jaros豉w TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski # 94 U18 LU III
5 f 1 2:02.48 PASIECZNY Ernest MKS Agros Che軛 92 U20 LU IV #
6 f 1 2:04.02 BIMKIEWICZ Jaros豉w AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU IV ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
1500 m M
1 f 1 3:47.59 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD I CHYLI垶KI Romuald Z/0363/11 2019 2
2 f 1 3:48.75 SMALEC Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 81 Sen PD I CHYLI垶KI Romuald Z/5117/11 2016 3
3 f 1 3:49.56 WI吉IEWSKI Jakub LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 77 Sen PD II B.D. Z/2837/11 2015 3
4 f 1 3:53.82 STEFANIEC Mateusz KS Agros Zamo嗆 91 U20 LU II B.D. # 3
5 f 1 4:03.06 SZEWCZYK Jan KS Agros Zamo嗆 91 U20 LU III
6 f 1 4:07.18 SIKORA Kamil WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 93 U18 DS III B.D. # 2
7 f 1 4:07.85 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III MARMUR Stanis豉w B.D. # Z/0483/11 2019 2
8 f 1 4:08.32 GACMAN Piotr LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 91 U20 LU III B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 4:08.35 PLESKOWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III #
10 f 1 4:10.79 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz # Z/0796/11 2019 2
11 f 1 4:12.97 BUCZEK Sylwester KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU IV B.D. # BEZ
12 f 1 4:15.66 NIE列IOR Pawe LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 93 U18 LU IV
5000 m M
1 f 1 14:51.82 NOWOGRODZKI Dawid KS Agros Zamo嗆 88 U23 LU II
2 f 1 15:09.19 BUCZAK Tomasz KS Agros Zamo嗆 89 U23 LU II
3 f 1 15:13.82 BADUREK Maciej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 88 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. Z/2113/11 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 15:27.44 D、ROWSKI Przemys豉w LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 89 U23 PD III B.D. Z/2532/11 2019 2
5 f 1 15:39.35 MAΧSZEK Sebastian KS Agros Zamo嗆 91 U20 LU III
6 f 1 15:51.40 CHODUN Piotr MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 92 U20 LU III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
400 m p M
1 f 1 57.47 MARCZYK Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU III B.D. # 2
2 f 1 59.69 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU IV #
3 f 1 60.51 OSTAPCZUK Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -- #
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.05 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamo嗆 89 U23 LU II
2 f 1 2.00 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1 99
3 f 1 1.85 SMARKUSZ Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III
3 f 1 1.85 CAΘA Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU III WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4835/11 2012 3
5 f 1 1.80 BRYGOx ㄆkasz MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4194/11 2012 2
W dal M
1 f 1 7.56 ΣKASIAK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ 0.0 I
2 f 1 7.51 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 Sen PD +1.4 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
3 f 1 7.38 PODG紑SKI Konrad MKS Durasan P這雟k # 89 U23 MZ +1.0 I
4 f 1 7.22 BAGI垶KI Cezary AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +0.2 II
5 f 1 7.21 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL +1.6 II ΣKASIAK Micha B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
6 f 1 7.10 名IDERSKI Pawe KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 83 Sen LU -0.1 II
7 f 1 6.81 PASZCZUK Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +0.1 II
8 f 1 6.79 MOGIELNICKI Marek LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 92 U20 PD +1.6 III
9 f 1 6.68 RENTFLEJSZ Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +0.4 III B.D. # 3
10 f 1 6.51 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU -0.2 III
11 f 1 6.25 危IECHOWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.6 IV
12 f 1 5.95 ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD -0.3 IV KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
13 f 1 5.01 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.3 --
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 15.31 AMBROZIK Przemys豉w AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU -0.6 I
2 f 1 14.79 SPOS笅 Grzegorz MKS Start Lublin 76 Sen LU -1.0 II KLECZEK Andrzej Z/4814/11 2011 MM
3 f 1 14.20 CZAJKA Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU -0.7 III B.D. # BEZ
4 f 1 14.04 BOBRZYK Wojciech MKS Start Lublin 79 Sen LU -1.2 III KLECZEK Andrzej 3
5 f 1 14.04 MOGIELNICKI Marek LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 92 U20 PD -0.9 III
6 f 1 13.55 WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU -1.3 III KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. Z/1616/13 2013 BEZ
7 f 1 13.36 SUSZCZYK Pawe AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU -0.5 III
8 f 1 12.36 危IECHOWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD -0.8 --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 19.24 WI吉IEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.75 BEΨ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
2 f 1 18.33 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj # 88 U23 LU M B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
3 f 1 17.47 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamo嗆 90 U23 LU I B.D. 1
5 f 1 17.08 ROZPORSKI Micha KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
6 f 1 14.85 JASIONEK Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 76 Sen PD I B.D. Z/2801/11 2014 3
7 f 1 14.58 JUREWICZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
8 f 1 13.41 CHWALCZUK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
9 f 1 12.97 KOPCZY垶KI Jakub KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U23 LU III
10 f 1 11.16 WIKTORUK Mateusz MULKS Terespol 94 U18 LU IV B.D. B.D. 3
11 f 1 10.51 NIEW癿ΜWSKI Pawe MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV CHMIELARZ Miros豉w B.D. BEZ
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 59.00 WI吉IEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 64.42 CZAJKOWSKI Przemys豉w CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP MM
2 f 1 62.28 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP MM
4 f 1 59.29 STA垶KI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU M KOZΜWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
5 f 1 58.97 BEΨ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
6 f 1 44.33 JASIONEK Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 76 Sen PD II B.D. Z/2801/11 2014 3
7 f 1 39.94 KOPCZY垶KI Jakub KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U23 LU III
8 f 1 39.94 JUREWICZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U23 LU III
9 f 1 37.27 SZALAST Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU III KOZΜWSKI Robert B.D. Z/3904/11 2018 1
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 76.60 KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa 80 Sen MZ MM
2 f 1 66.61 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD I DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM 149
3 f 1 59.34 WESOΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD I #
4 f 1 54.67 OGONOWSKI Rados豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 87 Sen LU I ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4619/11 2015 1
5 f 1 47.46 BOROWIEC Dominik MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4159/11 2013 2
6 f 1 34.79 KΜS Eryk KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 76.61 GRZESZCZUK ㄆkasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ M KRUKOWSKI Micha # Z/2741/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 64.95 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD I #
3 f 1 58.05 MALINOWSKI Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II
4 f 1 53.67 JERMAK紟 Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 90 U23 PD III
5 f 1 50.63 OMIELAN Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III #
6 f 1 46.55 MODZELEWSKI Sebastian KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U23 LU --
7 f 1 43.67 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU IV
8 f 1 41.96 KOZAK Przemys豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU IV
9 f 1 40.85 KΜS Eryk KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU IV
10 f 1 36.87 KAROLCZUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.816645860672 sekund