Szczecin 29.05.2010
Mityng Kwalifikacyjny (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 e 1 12.49 KOTLICKA Kamila MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.8 II #
2 e 1 12.62 KIBATSHI Delfina MKL Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.8 II
3 e 1 12.62 FABIA哸ZYK Sylwia MKL Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.8 II #
4 e 1 12.97 SROKA Olga MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.8 III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
5 e 1 13.32 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP +0.8 IV B.D. BEZ
6 e 1 13.78 WITEK Paulina MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP +0.8 IV
7 e 1 14.43 ZAMORA Aleksandra MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 94 U18 ZP +0.8 -- KECLER Szymon BEZ
1 f 1 12.60 KOTLICKA Kamila MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.3 II #
2 f 1 12.61 FABIA哸ZYK Sylwia MKL Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -0.3 II #
3 f 1 12.70 KIBATSHI Delfina MKL Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -0.3 II
4 f 1 13.06 SROKA Olga MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.3 III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 14.74 ZAMORA Aleksandra MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 94 U18 ZP -0.3 -- KECLER Szymon BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 27.70 WITEK Paulina MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP -0.6 IV
2 s 1 29.28 WYSOCKA 畝neta MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 94 U18 ZP -0.6 -- KECLER Szymon Z/5093/11 2014 BEZ
3 s 1 30.30 ZAMORA Aleksandra MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 94 U18 ZP -0.6 -- KECLER Szymon BEZ
400 m K
1 s 1 60.21 ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP III B.D. # 2
2 s 1 60.61 ΣKOWSKA Ewelina LKS Pomorze Stargard 91 U20 ZP III B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 61.07 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
4 s 1 64.65 PO吉IAK Patrycja MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 66.29 KULESZA Klaudia MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 92 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon 4
1 s 2 63.91 SZURGOCI垶KA Nikolina MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP IV
2 s 2 64.08 JAGIEㄒO Anna UKS Barnim Goleni闚 94 U18 ZP IV
3 s 2 64.53 PO吉IAK Manuela MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 2 66.88 MARCINIAK Patrycja MLUKS Mokasyn P這ty 93 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon BEZ
5 s 2 66.99 KONIKOWSKA Justyna MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:18.04 SZYCH Klaudia RAZ Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP III SZYCH Robert # Z/1597/11 2017 1
2 s 1 2:21.11 ΣKOWSKA Klaudia LKS Pomorze Stargard 91 U20 ZP III B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 2:26.44 BARAN Paulina LKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 2:28.55 ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce 92 U20 ZP IV
5 s 1 2:29.01 STACHURA Sandra MKS Junior Z這cieniec 94 U18 ZP IV KOROL Andrzej Z/0300/11 2016 BEZ
6 s 1 2:29.82 SYKUx Karolina LKS Pomorze Stargard 91 U20 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
7 s 1 2:30.95 WALENCIK Aneta LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce 92 U20 ZP IV KUFEL Dariusz Z/4149/11 2011 3
8 s 1 2:31.14 ROBAK Izabela MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP IV
9 s 1 2:31.42 WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce 93 U18 ZP IV KUFEL Dariusz 3
10 s 1 2:38.66 K犵ZIORA Magdalena LKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP --
11 s 1 2:42.65 KAMI垶KA Karolina MKS Olimp υbez 94 U18 ZP --
100 m p J M K
1 s 1 17.92 JANUSZ Joanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.3 --
100 m p K
1 s 1 15.98 GIERGIEL Martyna MKL Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +0.3 III B.D.
Wzwy K
1 s 1 1.63 ABRAMIUK Ma貪orzata OSOT Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP II FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan # Z/4448/11 2016 2
2 s 1 1.60 CHARxMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP III
3 s 1 1.45 GRABOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV #
4 s 1 1.45 BUSSA Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV #
5 s 1 1.40 GABERT Klaudia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
6 s 1 1.30 KIELISZEK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
7 s 1 1.15 JANUSZ Joanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
W dal K
1 s 1 5.22 KUBACKA Dominika MKS Junior Z這cieniec 93 U18 ZP -0.5 III
2 s 1 5.20 KASYK Anna MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP 0.0 III #
3 s 1 4.91 SZUMI垶KA Weronika LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP -0.4 IV
4 s 1 4.89 D、ROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD -0.4 IV K犵ZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/0899/11 2019 MM
5 s 1 4.72 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorz闚 Wlkp # 94 U18 LB +1.7 -- SASKA Tomasz # Z/1825/11 2016 1
Kula (4) K
1 s 1 13.50 DURSKA Ewa UKS Barnim Goleni闚 77 Sen ZP I NOWOTNY Waldemar Z/1338/11 2017 1
2 s 1 10.47 KOCZAN Natalia MKS Junior Z這cieniec 94 U18 ZP III
3 s 1 10.12 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP III B.D. # 2
4 s 1 8.43 DR: Julita MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 8.03 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 s 1 35.88 SKOTNICKA Agata MKL Szczecin 91 U20 ZP III B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 30.08 KARASIEWICZ Maja niest. Pozna # 94 U18 WP IV
3 s 1 24.80 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP -- B.D. # 2
100 m M
1 e 1 10.97 FIJAΘOWSKI Igor LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +0.5 II
2 e 1 11.07 WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.5 II
3 e 1 11.26 PΧTNIK Wojciech MKL Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +0.5 II B.D. # BEZ
4 e 1 11.31 SZYDEL Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.5 III
4 e 1 11.43 KOPROWSKI Amadeusz MKL Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.5 III #
5 e 1 11.31 BABIJ Adrian UKL 茳emka Police 93 U18 ZP +0.5 III
6 e 1 11.32 PLESIAK Jakub LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP +0.5 III B.D. 3
7 e 1 11.38 WOΜSZYK Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.5 III
1 e 2 11.56 OLSZEWSKI Maciej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP +0.9 III B.D. BEZ
2 e 2 11.59 BRO玆NA Mi這sz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.9 III
3 e 2 11.62 BRODA Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorz闚 93 U18 LB +0.9 III
4 e 2 11.65 MIASKOWSKI Rafa O AZS Pozna # 93 U18 WP +0.9 III B.D. # 1
5 e 2 11.68 KEDWES Pawe LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.9 III B.D. 3
6 e 2 11.88 CZERNIEC Rafa STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 93 U18 ZP +0.9 IV
7 e 2 11.91 WERMUTH Mateusz MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP +0.9 IV
8 e 2 12.14 NAJNIGER ㄆkasz AZS-PWSZ Gorz闚 94 U18 LB +0.9 IV WALCZAK Zygmunt 4
1 e 3 10.84 WALCZAK Wiktor MKL Szczecin 82 Sen ZP +0.4 I #
2 e 3 11.17 ROKICKI ㄆkasz KL Iskra Bia這gard # 83 Sen ZP +0.4 II B.D. Z/3085/18 2019 BEZ
3 e 3 11.37 M…INA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Pozna # 86 Sen WP +0.4 III
5 e 3 11.68 印IWKA Rafa MKL Szczecin 82 Sen ZP +0.4 III B.D. # Z/3195/11 2019 BEZ
6 e 3 11.73 STANKIEWICZ Gabriel KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 94 U18 DS +0.4 III B.D. 1
1 f 1 10.77 WALCZAK Wiktor MKL Szczecin 82 Sen ZP -1.3 I #
2 f 1 11.20 FIJAΘOWSKI Igor LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP -1.3 II
3 f 1 11.22 WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -1.3 II
4 f 1 11.47 PΧTNIK Wojciech MKL Szczecin 92 U20 ZP -1.3 III B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 11.48 M…INA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Pozna # 86 Sen WP -1.3 III
6 f 1 11.54 KOPROWSKI Amadeusz MKL Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -1.3 III #
7 f 1 11.58 PLESIAK Jakub LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP -1.3 III B.D. 3
200 m M
1 s 1 22.65 SZYDEL Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.7 II
2 s 1 22.77 BABIJ Adrian UKL 茳emka Police 93 U18 ZP -0.7 II
3 s 1 22.87 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin UKS Barnim Goleni闚 93 U18 ZP -0.7 III
4 s 1 23.24 MIASKOWSKI Rafa O AZS Pozna # 93 U18 WP -0.7 III B.D. # 1
5 s 1 23.33 WOΜSZYK Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.7 III
6 s 1 23.42 KEDWES Pawe LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.7 III B.D. 3
7 s 1 24.14 BRO玆NA Mi這sz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.7 IV
1 s 2 23.60 BRODA Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorz闚 93 U18 LB -0.7 III
2 s 2 23.84 WERMUTH Mateusz MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP -0.7 IV
3 s 2 24.21 CZERNIEC Rafa STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 93 U18 ZP -0.7 IV
4 s 2 24.79 GRYNKIEWICZ Adam MKS Olimp υbez 93 U18 ZP -0.7 -- #
5 s 2 25.21 KAMI垶KI Jakub UKL 茳emka Police 93 U18 ZP -0.7 --
6 s 2 26.22 印USARZ Pawe MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP -0.7 --
400 m M
1 s 1 51.35 G。IK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorz闚 # 93 U18 LB III WALCZAK Zygmunt Z/1823/11 3
2 s 1 52.45 BARTOSI垶KI Wojciech LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP III
3 s 1 53.23 DAWIDZIAK Bartosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP IV
4 s 1 55.81 G紑SKI Mi這sz MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:58.19 FILIPIAK Konrad LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4519/11 2013 3
2 s 1 1:58.36 WORONIAK Rafa MKL Szczecin 92 U20 ZP III
3 s 1 2:00.17 SZWED Mateusz MKS Junior Z這cieniec 93 U18 ZP III
4 s 1 2:00.92 KOPA Maciej MKL Szczecin 92 U20 ZP III
5 s 1 2:05.85 MACHLA垶KI Damian LKS Pomorze Stargard 91 U20 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 2:06.41 ISKRA Cezary LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP IV
7 s 1 2:08.48 GUMI垶KI Krystian MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP --
8 s 1 2:08.68 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 94 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2018 BEZ
9 s 1 2:08.72 CHIMIAK Rafa MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP --
10 s 1 2:11.26 MIKOxJCZYK Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -- #
11 s 1 2:12.69 KOZIO Tomasz LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce 93 U18 ZP -- KUFEL Dariusz Z/1273/11 2013 BEZ
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:14.09 KRAUS Krzysztof MKS Olimp υbez # 94 U18 ZP IV
2 s 1 4:15.77 PUCH Denis LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 4:22.04 KALINOWSKI Zbigniew JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # 82 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/1598/11 2019 3
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.85 ZIEJEWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +0.3 III
Wzwy M
1 s 1 1.95 MICHALAK Piotr UKL 茳emka Police 91 U20 ZP II
2 s 1 1.90 TYCZKA Damian MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP III
3 s 1 1.85 CZERNIAK Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP III
4 s 1 1.85 BONECKI Bartosz AZS 鏚 # 92 U20 LD III SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
5 s 1 1.80 MILEWSKI Pawe LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV
W dal M
1 s 1 7.37 STRZAΘOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin 90 U23 ZP -1.5 I #
2 s 1 6.52 KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP +1.5 III B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 6.36 KRASNOBORSKI Alan LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +1.2 III
4 s 1 6.15 KLAPA ㄆkasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.9 IV B.D. 3
5 s 1 6.08 BRZEZICKI Marek MKL Szczecin 87 Sen ZP -0.5 --
6 s 1 5.43 TOMCZYK Mateusz MKS 安i璚 S豉wno 94 U18 ZP +0.6 --
Kula (6) M
1 s 1 15.40 MIKULICZ Micha MKL Szczecin 91 U20 ZP II #
Kula (7.26) M
1 s 1 13.74 xSZCZ Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleni闚 90 U23 ZP II
Dysk (1) M
1 s 1 20.37 NOWAKOWSKI Micha MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
Dysk (1.5) M
2 s 1 39.70 WALKOWIAK Marcin MKS Junior Z這cieniec 94 U18 ZP III OLSZEWSKI Rados豉w 3
3 s 1 38.54 MΧNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP IV #
4 s 1 23.73 BETA ㄆkasz MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 21.43 ZABΜCKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 s 1 57.06 MIKULICZ Micha MKL Szczecin 91 U20 ZP I #
2 s 1 40.95 BROMBERGER Mariusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III #
3 s 1 23.78 BARCZAK Adrian LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.8010361194611 sekund