Bia造stok 05 - 06.06.2010
Eliminacje do OOM . Mityng LA (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 e 1 12.11 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U18 KP +0.1 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAΒK ㄆkasz , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
2 e 1 12.74 KOZΜWSKA Adrianna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD +0.1 II
3 e 1 13.02 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.1 III B.D. # 2
4 e 1 13.11 PΣG紟 Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD +0.1 III
5 e 1 13.81 狹K Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.1 --
6 e 1 14.33 ZIENKIEWICZ Krystyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.1 --
1 e 2 12.97 DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 III #
2 e 2 13.15 DZIE玆K Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 III
3 e 2 13.49 JANCZEWSKA Martyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD 0.0 IV
4 e 2 13.79 PΜ垶KA Maria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD 0.0 IV B.D.
5 e 2 13.93 KALINOWSKA Justyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw 5
6 e 2 13.99 BIERYΜ Aleksandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
1 f 1 12.49 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
1 f 1 13.18 DZIE玆K Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.4 III
2 f 1 12.97 URBAN Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U20 PD 0.0 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/3187/11 2013 2
2 f 1 13.21 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.4 IV B.D. # 2
3 f 1 13.13 MAKSIMOWICZ Agnieszka UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 91 U20 PD 0.0 III SUTYNIEC Hanna 2
3 f 1 13.36 PΣG紟 Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.4 IV
4 f 1 13.27 D柱IL Iwona UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/0919/11 2013 2
5 f 1 13.38 DAKOWICZ Ewa UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw MYDLARZ Adrian 3
6 f 1 13.50 ZAMOJSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV
7 f 1 13.66 MARCZYK Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 IV SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0904/11 2013 BEZ
8 f 1 13.75 MACKIEWICZ Joanna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV
200 m K
1 f 1 26.48 URBAN Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U20 PD -0.2 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/3187/11 2013 2
1 f 1 26.90 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +2.4 III #
2 f 1 26.91 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +2.4 III B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 27.43 DAKOWICZ Ewa UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD -0.2 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw MYDLARZ Adrian 3
3 f 1 28.13 ZAJ。 Monika KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU +2.4 IV
3 f 1 29.64 PIECYK Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD -0.2 V SUPRO Jaroslaw # BEZ
4 f 1 28.55 SIENKIEWICZ Justyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +2.4 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw BEZ
5 f 1 29.21 KALINOWSKA Justyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +2.4 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw 5
1 w 1 27.11 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU 0.0 III 703
2 w 1 28.11 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD 0.0 IV 622
3 w 1 28.92 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 -- B.D. # 1 560
4 w 1 32.37 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU 0.0 -- 329
400 m K
1 f 1 58.34 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
1 f 1 60.99 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU III B.D. 3
2 f 1 61.98 MIxSZEWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III #
2 f 1 63.87 MIRECKA Anna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 89 U23 PD --
3 f 1 62.78 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV B.D. # 3
3 f 1 66.21 GRABOWSKA Sara MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD V SUPRO Jaroslaw # BEZ
4 f 1 66.19 狹K Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
4 f 1 68.76 KUKLI垶KA Natalia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw BEZ
5 f 1 67.10 POPxWSKA Patrycja UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka # 95 U16 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/0427/12 2012 4
800 m K
1 f 1 2:17.19 HOJDA Maja KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 93 U18 LU II #
2 f 1 2:18.05 SIENNICKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 2:18.39 JABΜ垶KA Martyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 2:22.49 BAGI垶KA Monika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 2:24.11 LUPA Beata Biegaj z Pasj Szklarska Por瑿a # 90 U23 DS III B.D. # Z/5130/11 2019
6 f 1 2:28.72 KULIK Ewelina KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU IV
7 f 1 2:30.38 ULANICKA Marianna MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 92 U20 LU IV
8 f 1 2:31.69 CHODOROWSKA Magdalena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
9 f 1 2:33.95 MISZCZYSZYN Diana KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU --
10 f 1 2:43.91 LIZUT Anna MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 93 U18 LU --
1 w 1 2:38.90 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD -- 586
2 w 1 2:53.53 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- B.D. # 1 428
3 w 1 2:54.16 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 421
4 w 1 3:02.92 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 339
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 15.37 SZUMSKA Julia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.1 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/0914/11 2015 BEZ
2 f 1 16.30 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU -0.1 III
3 f 1 16.61 OMIELAN Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.1 III #
4 f 1 18.32 WINKIEWICZ Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.1 -- #
1 w 1 15.32 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD +1.1 II 800
2 w 1 18.55 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +1.1 -- B.D. # 1 433
3 w 1 19.73 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU +1.1 -- 325
4 w 1 20.70 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU +1.1 -- 247
400 m p K K
1 f 1 64.65 GΣSZEK Paulina KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU II B.D. # 2
2 f 1 67.02 CHMUR Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III #
3 f 1 67.54 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU III
4 f 1 68.90 KASPROWICZ Karolina MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 93 U18 LU III
5 f 1 69.73 HO列IΜ Marlena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD IV MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/1053/11 2014 BEZ
4x100 m K
1 s 1 48.18 MARCZYK Urszula
MALINOWSKA Magda
MAKSIMOWICZ Agnieszka
KONOPKO Klaudia
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92
92
91
92
U20 POD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
SUTYNIEC Hanna
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
Z/0904/11
Z/0909/11
Z/0912/11
2013
2016
2017
BEZ
2
2
M
2 s 1 48.66 BARTULEWICZ Weronika
KASJANOWICZ Sylwia
CZAUSZ Edyta
SOK粌SKA Katarzyna
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93
93
94
93
U18 POD -- B.D.
B.D. B.D.

B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAΒK ㄆkasz
, Z/0903/11
, 2019
BEZ
1
M
3 s 1 50.26 KOZΜWSKA Adrianna
DOLOT Marlena
KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka
BIERYΜ Aleksandra
LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94
93
93
93
U18 POD --

B.D.
1
4 s 1 50.50 TUR Magda
GRZESIAK Paulina
TCHORZEWSKA Karolina
KOTWICA Ewa
AZS UMCS Lublin 93
94
93
93
U18 LBE -- B.D.

ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D.
B.D.
Z/3028/11
2018
1
2
BEZ
5 s 1 51.07 ZAJ。 Monika
PY Karolina
PALUCH Magdalena
GΣSZEK Paulina
KS Agros Zamo嗆 94
93
93
93
U18 LBE --


B.D.
2
6 s 1 52.20 PΜ垶KA Maria
PΣG紟 Katarzyna
KULIKOWSKA Klaudia
JANCZEWSKA Martyna
LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93
93
93
93
U18 POD -- B.D.



7 s 1 53.63 DAKOWICZ Ewa
PIECYK Katarzyna
KALINOWSKA Justyna
SIENKIEWICZ Justyna
MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 95
95
94
94
U18 POD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw MYDLARZ Adrian
SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw
3
BEZ
5
BEZ
4x400 m K
1 s 1 3:58.09 PALUCH Magdalena
GΣSZEK Paulina
SIENNICKA Magdalena
PY Karolina
KS Agros Zamo嗆 93
93
93
93
U18 LBE --
B.D.
B.D.
2
BEZ
2 s 1 4:00.10 TUR Magda
GRZESIAK Paulina
TCHORZEWSKA Karolina
KOTWICA Ewa
AZS UMCS Lublin 93
94
93
93
U18 LBE -- B.D.

ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D.
B.D.
Z/3028/11
2018
1
2
BEZ
3 s 1 4:03.71 GRABOWSKA Ewelina
DMOCHOWSKA Monika
CHMUR Magdalena
KROPIEWNICKA Julita
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93
93
93
94
U18 POD --
B.D.

B.D.
2
3
4 s 1 4:07.48 JABΜ垶KA Martyna
BAGI垶KA Monika
JANCZEWSKA Martyna
PΣG紟 Justyna
LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93
93
93
94
U18 POD -- B.D.
B.D.

BEZ
BEZ
5 s 1 4:11.06 CHMIELEWSKA Diana
OSTASZEWSKA Eliza
KRZYSZTOFIK Paulina
PREIS Kamila
UKS Technik August闚 94
94
93
94
U18 POD --
B.D.

BEZ
6 s 1 4:21.80 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra
SZMIT Joanna
MISZCZYSZYN Diana
KULIK Ewelina
KS Agros Zamo嗆 94
94
94
94
U18 LBE --
SWATOWSKI Wojciech B.D.

Z/0615/11
2018
3
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.70 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U18 WP I JAGACIAK Jaros豉w B.D. Z/2387/11 2019
1 f 1 1.74 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD I
2 f 1 1.59 CHODOROWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. B.D. 2
2 f 1 1.72 ZARECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD I
3 f 1 1.50 CZAUS Samanta MKS Agros Che軛 94 U18 LU IV #
3 f 1 1.70 JURCZUK Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD I
4 f 1 1.50 ZIMNOCH Magdalena RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ IV B.D. RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w , Z/3160/11 , 2014 BEZ
4 f 1 1.62 KLIN Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II #
5 f 1 1.35 PSZCZ茛KA Ewelina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 1.55 MARCISZONEK Anna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0910/11 2011 3
6 f 1 1.45 ROMANOWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD IV #
6 f 1 1.45 W癿ROWSKA Weronika LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD IV
1 w 1 1.51 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV B.D. # 1 632
2 w 1 1.51 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD IV 632
3 w 1 1.45 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU IV 566
4 w 1 1.39 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 502
Tyczka K
1 f 1 2.20 MAKSIMCZUK Marta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- B.D.
2 f 1 2.10 FILIPIUK Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 2.00 SIEMIENIUK Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
W dal K
1 f 1 5.66 KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 93 U18 MA +0.3 II B.D. # 1
2 f 1 5.47 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.1 II
3 f 1 4.83 MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 97 U14 PD +0.1 IV #
4 f 1 4.72 RZEPECKA Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 --
1 w 1 5.19 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD -0.4 III 612
2 w 1 4.88 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 IV B.D. # 1 527
3 w 1 4.12 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU 0.0 -- 336
4 w 1 4.02 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU 0.0 -- 312
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 12.20 KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 93 U18 MA +3.0 I B.D. # 1
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.54 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U23 WP I WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 12.50 ORMANOWSKA Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD I KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # 3
3 f 1 11.39 BU堲OWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
4 f 1 10.67 浩BROWSKA Ewelina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD III B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 9.69 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD IV DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # Z/1449/12 2019 MM 57
6 f 1 8.67 WITKOWSKA Anna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan # BEZ
1 w 1 9.44 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD IV 493
2 w 1 8.04 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- B.D. # 1 402
3 w 1 7.87 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 391
4 w 1 6.86 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 326
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 28.13 KLIN Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV B.D. # BEZ
1 f 1 33.92 G紑SKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD III
2 f 1 27.45 印IWOWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD IV #
2 f 1 33.04 浩BROWSKA Ewelina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD III B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 28.43 PIEKUT Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD IV EJSMONT Grzegorz 4
4 f 1 27.03 玆WALEWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 24.19 DEMIENIUK Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- #
6 f 1 20.34 狹KOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 46.72 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II DMP KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM 103
1 f 1 64.50 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U23 WP M DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM 174
2 f 1 25.03 SZKODA Beata KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD -- B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 61.49 FILIPKOWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ M
3 f 1 23.35 FILIPIUK Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
3 f 1 50.30 KΜSOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD I
4 f 1 44.43 FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II
5 f 1 27.52 印IWOWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD V #
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 31.63 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU IV KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
1 f 1 40.87 LENCZEWSKA 畝neta RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. Z/2796/11 2013 2
2 f 1 25.03 ZAG紑SKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
1 w 1 30.14 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD IV 479
2 w 1 18.29 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 257
3 w 1 17.98 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- B.D. # 1 251
4 w 1 16.52 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 225
7-b鎩 J M K
1 4224 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD III
2 3233 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV B.D. # 1
3 2975 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU --
4 2304 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU --
Ch鏚 5 km K
1 f 1 25:58.99 xTKA Agnieszka MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 91 U20 LU II
2 f 1 29:47.45 GODLEWSKA Agnieszka LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 94 U18 PD III #
3 f 1 30:18.72 U列INOWICZ Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III #
4 f 1 33:06.93 SIERGIEJUK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV
100 m M
1 e 1 10.99 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +0.1 II B.D. 2
2 e 1 11.45 GODLEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD +0.1 III
3 e 1 11.56 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +0.1 III B.D. # 2
4 e 1 11.81 POMICHTER Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.1 IV B.D. #
1 e 2 11.11 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD 0.0 II
2 e 2 11.78 LEONIK Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 90 U23 PD 0.0 --
3 e 2 11.80 LEWKO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 IV
4 e 2 11.84 LESZCZY垶KI Damian MKS Agros Che軛 91 U20 LU 0.0 IV #
1 f 1 11.04 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU 0.0 II #
1 f 1 11.12 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD +0.1 II
2 f 1 11.33 KU危IERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Che軛 93 U18 LU 0.0 III
2 f 1 11.37 GODLEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD +0.1 III
3 f 1 11.60 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU 0.0 III
3 f 1 11.66 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +0.1 III B.D. # 2
4 f 1 11.69 LESZCZY垶KI Damian MKS Agros Che軛 91 U20 LU +0.1 III #
4 f 1 11.73 CZARNOWSKI Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1326/13 2013 BEZ
5 f 1 11.73 LEWKO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.1 III
5 f 1 12.09 FRASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU 0.0 IV
6 f 1 11.76 LEONIK Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 90 U23 PD +0.1 --
1 w 1 12.02 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU +1.1 IV # 647
2 w 1 12.29 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.1 -- 595
3 w 1 12.52 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.1 -- 552
4 w 1 12.55 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.1 -- 547
5 w 1 12.60 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.1 -- 538
6 w 1 12.64 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU +1.1 -- 531
7 w 1 12.71 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU +1.1 -- 518
8 w 1 12.80 KOZAK Miros豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU +1.1 -- 502
200 m M
1 s 1 22.25 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD -0.1 II
2 s 1 22.66 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U23 PD -0.1 II B.D. # 1
3 s 1 23.03 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.1 III DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2019
4 s 1 23.27 LEONIK Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 90 U23 PD -0.1 III
5 s 1 23.56 GODLEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD -0.1 III
1 s 2 23.38 BRUSZEWSKI Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 III MYDLARZ Adrian BEZ
2 s 2 23.46 POGORZELSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 92 U20 PD 0.0 III B.D. 2
3 s 2 23.59 SZCZESIUL Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 91 U20 PD 0.0 III MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/2828/11 2012 2
4 s 2 23.68 LEWKO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 IV
5 s 2 23.71 LESZCZY垶KI Damian MKS Agros Che軛 91 U20 LU 0.0 IV #
400 m M
1 s 1 50.82 CHOJNOWSKI Bart這miej WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 93 U18 DS III
2 s 1 51.65 KASZUBA Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD III
3 s 1 51.96 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U18 ZP III #
4 s 1 53.78 PIECZY垶KI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD IV
5 s 1 53.89 GANCARZ Ernest KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU IV #
1 s 2 52.38 KOMENDACKI Bartosz KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU III #
2 s 2 52.96 WADOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Agros Che軛 94 U18 LU IV
3 s 2 53.06 BIMKIEWICZ Jaros豉w AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU IV ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
4 s 2 55.50 HAxSA Pawe KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU -- #
5 s 2 60.60 KUFEL Karol MKS Agros Che軛 93 U18 LU -- #
1 f 1 49.86 SAWICKI Bogdan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II
2 f 1 51.00 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2019
3 f 1 51.09 POGORZELSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 92 U20 PD III B.D. 2
4 f 1 51.78 ROJSZA Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III #
5 f 1 52.07 SZCZESIUL Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/2828/11 2012 2
6 f 1 52.80 RACZY垶KI Miko豉j MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 92 U20 LU IV
1 w 1 53.25 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU IV # 671
2 w 1 54.35 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV 625
3 w 1 56.67 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 533
4 w 1 56.86 KOZAK Miros豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU -- 526
5 w 1 57.09 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 517
6 w 1 57.80 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 491
7 w 1 58.89 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU -- 452
8 w 1 60.94 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 382
800 m M
1 f 1 1:55.97 TRUSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 88 U23 PD II B.D. 3
1 f 1 2:00.00 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz # Z/0796/11 2019 2 50
2 f 1 1:59.88 R牞ACZ Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III
2 f 1 2:00.08 PLESKOWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III #
3 f 1 2:00.86 KOCHANOWSKI Micha MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
3 f 1 2:03.82 KORZENIEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
4 f 1 2:04.52 KULIK Grzegorz KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU IV
4 f 1 2:09.07 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Wojciech MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
5 f 1 2:05.55 DANILCZUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 2:09.35 JABΜNOWSKI Patryk MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy Z/3477/11 2011 4
6 f 1 2:16.76 LENCZEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
6 f 1 2:17.08 BILI垶KI Andrzej niest. Bia造stok # 93 U18 PD --
7 f 1 2:20.25 MATEJUK Piotr MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Miros豉w
1000 m M
1 w 2:58.05 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- # 683
2 w 3:02.56 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 639
3 w 3:11.98 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 552
4 w 3:14.27 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 531
5 w 3:14.27 KOZAK Miros豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU -- 531
6 w 3:15.68 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU -- 519
7 w 3:16.00 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 516
8 w 3:16.36 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 513
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:11.98 SZOSTAK Pawe AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
2 f 1 4:12.72 SIKORA Jaros豉w TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski # 94 U18 LU IV
3 f 1 4:13.24 D、ROWSKI Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 94 U18 PD IV #
4 f 1 4:13.97 NOWICKI Wojciech UKS Technik August闚 91 U20 PD IV
5 f 1 4:14.09 ZACHARCZUK Albin MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 93 U18 LU IV B.D. Z/0513/17 2017
6 f 1 4:14.37 DZIENIS Pawe UKS Technik August闚 93 U18 PD IV
7 f 1 4:15.59 W粑TOWICZ Micha KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU IV
8 f 1 4:15.73 ZYSKOWSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 94 U18 PD IV
9 f 1 4:15.74 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV DMP CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2019 2 30
10 f 1 4:16.71 HAxS VEL xGODA Kamil MKS Agros Che軛 94 U18 LU IV #
11 f 1 4:38.76 SACHARCZUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- #
3000 m M
1 f 1 8:59.85 SIKORA Kamil WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 93 U18 DS III B.D. # 2
2 f 1 9:02.78 BUCZEK Sylwester KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU III B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 9:13.04 PIOTROWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III
4 f 1 9:13.76 WOSZCZAK Piotr KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU III #
5 f 1 9:21.58 TROCHIM Tomasz MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 93 U18 WN IV B.D. 4
6 f 1 9:56.16 鱟IEL Jacek KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU IV
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 15.74 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.4 III
2 f 1 17.35 ΜDZI垶KI Robert MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -0.4 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw # BEZ
3 f 1 17.67 OKUx Stefan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -0.4 --
1 w 1 16.28 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.7 IV 702
2 w 1 16.41 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -0.7 IV # 687
3 w 1 16.78 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.7 -- 647
4 w 1 17.61 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.7 -- 562
5 w 1 18.55 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.7 -- 473
6 w 1 18.58 KOZAK Miros豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU -0.7 -- 470
7 w 1 18.69 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU -0.7 -- 460
8 w 1 18.73 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -0.7 -- 456
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.68 KORZENIECKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +0.6 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0911/11 2011 BEZ
2 f 1 15.37 WOJTACH ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.6 II
3 f 1 17.38 ZAJKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.6 IV
400 m p J M M
1 f 1 56.17 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 1
2 f 1 58.00 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
3 f 1 59.97 JASI垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.
4 f 1 61.92 ΜDZI垶KI Robert MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw # BEZ
5 f 1 63.96 JAROCEWICZ Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
400 m p M
1 f 1 55.35 NOWAK Wojciech UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/0913/11 2011 BEZ
2000 m prz M
1 f 1 6:01.58 SZYMANIAK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD -- B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 6:38.00 POWRO昧IK Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU IV CHMIELARZ Miros豉w 4
3 f 1 6:52.97 KLOCEK Wac豉w MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- JAROS Marek B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/4825/11 2012 BEZ
4x100 m M
1 s 1 40.62 SIENKIEWICZ Karol
ROSZKO Jacek
KRY垶KI Kamil
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86
87
87
91
Sen POD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol

NIED柱IECKI Wojciech
B.D.
Z/3134/11
Z/0790/11
2015
2018
2
M
2
2 s 1 44.12 W粑CIK Marcin
KOWALCZYK Piotr
KWIATKOWSKI Micha
STACH紟 Krzysztof
AZS UMCS Lublin 93
93
93
93
U18 LBE --
B.D.

B.D.
1
2
3 s 1 44.60 BIJOWSKI Kamil
CHOJNOWSKI Bart這miej
BIECIUK Maciej
KAMI垶KI Adrian
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93
93
93
94
U18 POD -- B.D. B.D.


NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
Z/3171/11
2019
3
1
4 s 1 45.39 RAJTAK Szymon
KAWKA Oktawian
GRZYB Bart這miej
KOMENDACKI Bartosz
KS Agros Zamo嗆 93
94
94
94
U18 LBE --


5 s 1 46.15 WILCZEK Artur
MICHAΜWSKI Pawe
ROMANIK Damian
GAWRYCH Kamil
LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 94
94
94
94
U18 POD --


6 s 1 46.29 CIERESZKO Maciej
GRABARCZYK Kacper
CZARNOWSKI Adam
JABΜ垶KI Marcin
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94
94
94
94
U18 POD --

SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w
B.D.
Z/1326/13
2013
BEZ
1
7 s 1 47.70 PILECKI Patryk
SIDOROWICZ Maciej
KIEDA ㄆkasz
LASZKIEWICZ Tomasz
MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 94
94
93
93
U18 POD -- MYDLARZ Adrian
MYDLARZ Adrian
MYDLARZ Adrian MYDLARZ Adrian
BEZ
BEZ
4
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:23.69 MAJAK Tomasz
PIECZY垶KI ㄆkasz
KASZUBA Pawe
MAKOWSKI Mateusz
LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93
94
94
93
U18 POD --


2 s 1 3:24.57 BIMKIEWICZ Jaros豉w
W粑CIK Marcin
KOWALCZYK Piotr
KWIATKOWSKI Micha
AZS UMCS Lublin 93
93
93
93
U18 LBE -- ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D.

B.D.
Z/3014/11
2018
2
1
3 s 1 3:25.65 BIJOWSKI Kamil
JASI垶KI Pawe
CHOJNOWSKI Bart這miej
JANKOWSKI Andrzej
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93
93
93
93
U18 POD -- B.D. B.D.
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.

D、ROWSKI Tomasz
Z/0796/11
2019
3

2
4 s 1 3:32.09 KAWKA Oktawian
GANCARZ Ernest
W粑TOWICZ Micha
KOMENDACKI Bartosz
KS Agros Zamo嗆 94
94
93
94
U18 LBE --


5 s 1 3:36.43 ROGOWSKI Piotr
WALCZYK Micha
ROMANIK Damian
GAWRYCH Kamil
LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93
94
94
94
U18 POD --


6 s 1 3:38.02 KU危IERCZUK Dominik
KUFEL Karol
HAxS VEL xGODA Kamil
WADOWSKI Arkadiusz
MKS Agros Che軛 93
93
94
94
U18 LBE --


7 s 1 3:46.91 KULIG Grzegorz
鱟IEL Jacek
BUCZEK Sylwester
HAxSA Pawe
KS Agros Zamo嗆 93
94
93
94
U18 LBE --

B.D.
BEZ
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.80 TRUSIEWICZ Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
1 f 1 1.89 SAWCZY垶KI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 2
2 f 1 1.80 JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Technik August闚 # 95 U16 PD IV
2 f 1 1.85 PUCHLIK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III
2 f 1 1.85 GRZYB Bart這miej KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU III
3 f 1 1.80 ANDREJEWICZ Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
4 f 1 1.80 SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 91 U20 PD IV B.D. 3
4 f 1 1.85 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD III
5 f 1 1.85 JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III #
6 f 1 1.80 DARMOFA Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
7 f 1 1.80 BO涔O Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
1 w 1 1.77 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV 602
2 w 1 1.68 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 528
3 w 1 1.65 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 504
4 w 1 1.59 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- # 457
5 w 1 1.59 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 457
6 w 1 1.56 KOZAK Miros豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU -- 434
7 w 1 1.47 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 367
8 w 1 1.44 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU -- 345
Tyczka M
1 f 1 3.50 BOROWIK Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV
2 f 1 3.20 BOROWIK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV
3 f 1 2.90 DUNIKOWSKI Bart這miej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
W dal M
1 f 1 7.01 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamo嗆 93 U18 LU +0.1 II
2 f 1 6.15 STACH紟 Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV B.D. # 2
3 f 1 6.07 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/3171/11 2019 1
4 f 1 6.05 危IECHOWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.3 IV
5 f 1 6.02 MICHAΜWSKI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 94 U18 PD 0.0 IV
6 f 1 5.96 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD +2.3 IV
7 f 1 5.87 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.1 --
8 f 1 5.80 BIECIUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
1 w 1 5.94 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU 0.0 IV # 574
2 w 1 5.86 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 -- 556
3 w 1 5.65 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 -- 512
4 w 1 5.50 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU +0.7 -- 481
5 w 1 5.41 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +2.0 -- 463
6 w 1 5.37 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU 0.0 -- 455
7 w 1 5.36 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.1 -- 453
8 w 1 5.14 KOZAK Miros豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU 0.0 -- 409
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 12.64 JAKUBOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.3 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 12.56 危IECHOWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +2.4 --
3 f 1 12.03 STACH紟 Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 -- B.D. # 2
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 16.30 WASILEWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD II
2 f 1 15.94 GORLEWSKI Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD II B.D. # 1
3 f 1 15.55 KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD II
4 f 1 15.40 FURTEK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD II B.D. #
5 f 1 15.22 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU II #
6 f 1 14.25 POPOWSKI S豉womir KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
7 f 1 13.44 xZAR Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
8 f 1 12.34 WILCZEK Artur LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 94 U18 PD --
9 f 1 10.84 WOΜS Pawe MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Miros豉w
1 w 1 13.76 KOZAK Miros豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU -- 714
2 w 1 11.80 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- # 594
3 w 1 11.36 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 568
4 w 1 10.61 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 522
5 w 1 10.03 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 487
6 w 1 9.11 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 432
7 w 1 9.04 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 428
8 w 1 8.36 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU -- 388
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 51.36 SZALAST Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU II KOZΜWSKI Robert B.D. Z/3904/11 2018 1
2 f 1 47.47 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamo嗆 94 U18 LU II #
3 f 1 38.03 TOCZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
4 f 1 37.16 SZAWLUK Robert MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 35.37 xBIENIEC Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV B.D. 1
6 f 1 31.66 WOΜS Pawe MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Miros豉w
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 42.10 SEWASTIANOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 33.86 GRABOWIECKI Jan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 38.18 SAWKO Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD V
M這t (6) M
1 f 1 52.23 RADZISZEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II
2 f 1 48.35 SK紑SKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 59.51 WESOΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD I #
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 58.81 吉IATKOWSKI Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD II
2 f 1 54.62 RILISZKIS Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. B.D. 2
3 f 1 52.80 CIERESZKO ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
4 f 1 51.52 ANI匠O Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III
5 f 1 49.05 KOTUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV B.D. # 2
6 f 1 44.28 SKRZYPKO Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
7 f 1 43.39 KURIANOWICZ Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
8 f 1 32.13 PUCHLIK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
1 w 1 45.24 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU IV 518
2 w 1 45.10 KOZAK Miros豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU -- 516
3 w 1 42.67 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 481
4 w 1 35.94 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 384
5 w 1 33.29 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- # 346
6 w 1 33.14 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 344
7 w 1 31.76 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- 324
8 w 1 23.44 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU -- 208
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 53.38 OMIELAN Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III #
2 f 1 50.67 KAROLCZUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III #
8-b鎩 J M M
1 4659 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU III #
2 4537 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
3 4209 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
4 4102 KOZAK Miros豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 92 U20 LU --
5 3808 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 94 U18 LU --
6 3768 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
7 3681 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
8 3655 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 93 U18 LU --
Ch鏚 10 km M
1 f 1 52:09.05 STA哸ZUK Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
1 f 1 55:46.47 BOGUSKI Adrian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 94 U18 PD IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.7663719654083 sekund