Słupsk 12.06.2010
Wojewódzki Mityng kwalifikacyjny Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 e 1 12.26 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +1.7 II
2 e 1 12.51 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +1.7 II B.D. # BEZ
3 e 1 12.70 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN +1.7 II B.D. 3
4 e 1 12.88 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.7 III #
5 e 1 13.15 KUREK Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +1.7 III B.D. 2
6 e 1 13.26 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM +1.7 IV HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
1 e 2 12.84 LANGE Hanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +2.0 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/4790/11 2013 1
2 e 2 13.00 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +2.0 III B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
3 e 2 13.53 CISAKOWSKA Marta SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +2.0 IV #
4 e 2 13.77 BOJKOWSKA Nikola UKS Wieża Postomino 93 U18 ZP +2.0 IV ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/1050/11 2012 BEZ
5 e 2 13.80 CIESIELSKA Kamila UKS Wieża Postomino 95 U16 ZP +2.0 IV
6 e 2 13.98 SUŁEK Dominika UKS Wieża Postomino 95 U16 ZP +2.0 V
1 f 1 12.26 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +1.9 II
2 f 1 12.50 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +1.9 II B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 12.93 KUREK Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +1.9 III B.D. 2
4 f 1 13.79 CISAKOWSKA Marta SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +1.9 IV #
1 f 2 12.57 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN +1.6 II B.D. 3
2 f 2 12.65 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.6 II #
3 f 2 13.10 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM +1.6 III HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
4 f 2 13.15 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +1.6 III B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
5 f 2 13.75 BOJKOWSKA Nikola UKS Wieża Postomino 93 U18 ZP +1.6 IV ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/1050/11 2012 BEZ
6 f 2 13.88 CIESIELSKA Kamila UKS Wieża Postomino 95 U16 ZP +1.6 V
200 m K
1 s 1 25.94 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN +2.8 II B.D. 3
2 s 1 26.87 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +2.8 III B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
3 s 1 27.63 MISLISZ Jagoda LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM +2.8 IV
4 s 1 27.72 BOJKOWSKA Nikola UKS Wieża Postomino 93 U18 ZP +2.8 IV ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/1050/11 2012 BEZ
5 s 1 28.27 KONKOL Magdalena SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +2.8 IV
6 s 1 29.25 SUŁEK Dominika UKS Wieża Postomino 95 U16 ZP +2.8 V
1 s 2 25.44 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +2.0 II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 26.66 LANGE Hanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +2.0 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/4790/11 2013 1
3 s 2 26.78 STRZYŻ Izabela SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM +2.0 III
4 s 2 27.44 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM +2.0 IV HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
5 s 2 28.29 CISAKOWSKA Marta SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +2.0 IV #
400 m K
1 s 1 59.18 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
2 s 1 60.90 ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III #
3 s 1 61.91 DAJEK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
4 s 1 62.20 BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM IV
5 s 1 62.24 JASIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM IV
6 s 1 63.13 GÓRECKA Patrycja SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM IV #
7 s 1 63.26 BINKE Berenika SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM IV
8 s 1 64.15 TARKA Angelika MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN IV
800 m K
1 s 1 2:17.35 SKAWIŃSKA Anna GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM II
2 s 1 2:17.59 KAHS Natalia KS Wejher Wejherowo # 92 U20 PM III
3 s 1 2:21.79 POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 90 U23 PM III POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0671/11 2019 2
4 s 1 2:24.10 FORMELA Joanna GKS Żukowo 90 U23 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/5119/11 2012 2
5 s 1 2:27.46 GAŁKOWSKA Anna SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM IV
6 s 1 2:31.44 DETTLAFF Aleksandra LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM IV
7 s 1 2:32.90 GÓRNA Aleksandra MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN --
8 s 1 2:37.83 MIKULAK Natalia SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM --
9 s 1 2:46.11 GAŁKOWSKA Monika SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM --
10 s 1 2:55.45 PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U14 PM -- #
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:58.54 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U18 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/3419/11 2018 1
2 s 1 4:59.53 JAREMKO Nina UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 94 U18 WN IV #
3 s 1 5:04.24 CZERWIEŃ Ewelina MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN IV
4 s 1 5:05.31 KROPIDŁOWSKA Michalina SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM IV
5 s 1 5:05.77 SZARMACHER Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.77 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +2.0 II
3 s 1 15.63 KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +2.0 II #
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.60 NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM III #
2 f 1 1.55 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM III RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
3 f 1 1.50 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
4 f 1 1.50 MOĆKO Izabela SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM IV
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.02 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 82 Sen SK M #
2 f 1 3.00 STASIAK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 92 U20 PM II
3 f 1 2.90 HUDZIK Adrianna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM III B.D. # BEZ
4 f 1 2.80 TUZ Linda KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM III
5 f 1 2.60 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98 U14 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. # Z/0173/14 2019 1
6 f 1 2.40 HERKA Katarzyna Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 93 U18 PM IV
7 f 1 2.00 ZALAS Sandra KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
W dal K
1 f 1 5.31 MACHAŁA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +2.0 III
2 f 1 5.10 BOWŻYK Weronika SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 5.00 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM +2.4 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
4 f 1 4.94 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +4.9 IV RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
5 f 1 4.91 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +2.7 IV #
6 f 1 4.90 JAS Ewa KL Bałtyk Koszalin 93 U18 ZP +3.1 IV
7 f 1 4.78 TORUŃCZAK Hanna UKS I LO Viking Rumia 92 U20 PM +4.9 -- B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 4.69 NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.7 -- #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.64 SZCZYPIOR Kamila SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM III #
2 f 1 11.52 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III
3 f 1 11.19 RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
4 f 1 10.88 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka 91 U20 PM III B.D. # 3
5 f 1 9.37 KWACA Paulina SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 6.35 GAWROŃSKA Anna MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 40.48 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM II #
2 f 1 40.18 GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II #
3 f 1 35.46 MAJKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
4 f 1 34.88 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka 91 U20 PM III B.D. # 3
5 f 1 29.48 LIETZ Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 22.24 WDOWIAREK Honorata LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM --
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 32.60 WDOWIAREK Honorata LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM IV
2 f 1 27.78 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka 91 U20 PM -- B.D. # 3
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 45.62 MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Słupsk 86 Sen PM I
2 f 1 41.78 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
3 f 1 39.84 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
4 f 1 37.51 JĘCHOREK Monika SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM III #
5 f 1 37.26 WALKUSZ Dominika SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM III B.D. # BEZ
6 f 1 32.87 RYNKOWSKA Magdalena MKS Truso Elbląg 92 U20 WN IV
7 f 1 30.78 KWACA Paulina SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM IV
8 f 1 29.69 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot 92 U20 PM --
9 f 1 29.08 KAMIŃSKA Hanna LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U16 PM V #
10 f 1 27.14 PIĄTKOWSKA Magdalena KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
11 f 1 24.93 BILSKA Olga SKLA Słupsk 98 U14 PM -- #
12 f 1 21.06 BIAŁA Monika SKLA Słupsk 97 U14 PM -- #
13 f 1 17.81 MARCISZEWICZ Kinga SKLA Słupsk 97 U14 PM -- #
100 m M
1 e 1 10.74 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM +2.0 I #
2 e 1 10.97 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM +2.0 II
3 e 1 11.17 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +2.0 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2864/11 2018 2
4 e 1 11.46 MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +2.0 III
5 e 1 12.98 SKWIERAWSKI Cezary MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 91 U20 PM +2.0 --
1 e 2 11.14 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +3.2 II #
2 e 2 11.36 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +3.2 III
3 e 2 11.45 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +3.2 III WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
4 e 2 11.45 SZTANDERA Mariusz SKLA Słupsk 89 U23 PM +3.2 III
5 e 2 11.51 BARAŃSKI Patryk KL Bałtyk Koszalin 94 U18 ZP +3.2 III
6 e 2 11.61 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +3.2 III B.D. BEZ
7 e 2 12.10 STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +3.2 IV
8 e 2 12.27 OSOWSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +3.2 --
1 e 3 11.14 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM +2.0 II #
2 e 3 11.35 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +2.0 III
3 e 3 11.55 ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz LKS Jantar Ustka 94 U18 PM +2.0 III
4 e 3 11.73 SYNAK Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM +2.0 III #
1 e 4 11.27 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +0.7 II #
2 e 4 11.50 MUDLAFF Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +0.7 III
3 e 4 11.56 LADEMANN Radosław LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +0.7 III
4 e 4 11.56 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +0.7 III B.D. 2
5 e 4 11.96 BARANOWSKI Michał MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN +0.7 IV
6 e 4 12.04 PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +0.7 IV B.D. 3
1 e 5 11.48 KOŃKA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.8 III #
2 e 5 11.53 DOBRUCKI Maciej SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +1.8 III #
3 e 5 11.60 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.8 III JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
4 e 5 11.88 MISIORSKI Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM +1.8 IV #
5 e 5 12.06 LIPIŃSKI Samuel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +1.8 IV
6 e 5 12.78 BARAN Adrian SKLA Słupsk 96 U16 PM +1.8 --
1 f 1 10.99 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM +2.6 II
2 f 1 11.03 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +2.6 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2864/11 2018 2
3 f 1 11.08 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +2.6 II #
4 f 1 11.44 DOBRUCKI Maciej SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +2.6 III #
5 f 1 11.46 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +2.6 III WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
1 f 2 11.21 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +1.8 II
2 f 2 11.25 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +1.8 II #
3 f 2 11.32 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM +1.8 III #
4 f 2 11.35 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +1.8 III
5 f 2 11.37 KOŃKA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.8 III #
6 f 2 11.63 ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz LKS Jantar Ustka 94 U18 PM +1.8 III
7 f 2 11.64 BARAŃSKI Patryk KL Bałtyk Koszalin 94 U18 ZP +1.8 III
200 m M
1 s 1 21.47 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM +2.0 I #
2 s 1 22.58 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +2.0 II B.D. 2
3 s 1 23.09 BUKOWSKI Dariusz SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM +2.0 III B.D. BEZ
1 s 2 23.79 MISIORSKI Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM +1.4 IV #
2 s 2 24.03 LIPIŃSKI Samuel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +1.4 IV
3 s 2 24.58 JACYNO Oskar MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN +1.4 --
4 s 2 25.43 OSOWSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.4 --
1 s 3 23.31 MUDLAFF Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +2.0 III
2 s 3 23.32 MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +2.0 III
3 s 3 23.57 DOBRUCKI Maciej SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +2.0 III #
4 s 3 24.19 BARANOWSKI Michał MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN +2.0 IV
5 s 3 25.54 USTARBOWSKI Robert LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 92 U20 PM +2.0 --
6 s 3 25.95 BARAN Adrian SKLA Słupsk 96 U16 PM +2.0 --
1 s 4 23.29 LADEMANN Radosław LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.9 III
2 s 4 23.65 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.9 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
3 s 4 24.23 SYNAK Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM +1.9 IV #
4 s 4 24.98 STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +1.9 --
400 m M
1 s 1 52.63 SZYMAŃSKI Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM III B.D. 2
2 s 1 52.98 STRYSZYK Przemysław MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM IV
3 s 1 54.01 GODLEWSKI Damian MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN IV
4 s 1 57.15 NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka # 96 U16 PM -- #
5 s 1 57.58 SULIKOWSKI Szymon SKS Sokół Malbork 96 U16 PM -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert 3
6 s 1 57.61 GARUS Krzysztof LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 91 U20 PM --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:55.80 BRESZKA Michał UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 84 Sen PM II POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0673/11 2019 1
2 s 1 1:56.11 STRUK Adam LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 90 U23 PM II
3 s 1 1:56.32 ROGOWSKI Zbigniew KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 92 U20 WN II #
4 s 1 1:57.25 GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
5 s 1 1:57.71 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U20 PM III B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
6 s 1 1:57.86 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM III
7 s 1 1:57.88 CZAJA Dominik SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM III #
8 s 1 1:58.93 FALKOWSKI Adam RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM III
9 s 1 2:05.91 BONOWICZ Krystian LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP IV ROLBIECKI Janusz # Z/1046/11 2013 2
1 s 2 2:01.01 KARMELITA Marcin KL Bałtyk Koszalin 93 U18 ZP III
2 s 2 2:01.04 MARCZYŃSKI Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM III
3 s 2 2:04.09 WÓJCIK Paweł UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 91 U20 WN IV
4 s 2 2:04.42 RAJKOWSKI Wojciech SKS Sokół Malbork 92 U20 PM IV B.D. 4
5 s 2 2:05.30 KIEDROWSKI Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM IV
6 s 2 2:06.94 BORYŁO Mateusz GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 95 U16 PM IV
7 s 2 2:21.85 OSTASZEWSKI Robert KL Lechia Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/5023/11 2012 BEZ
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:06.49 BULLMANN Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM III
2 s 1 4:08.92 KRAJEWSKI Andrzej LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP III #
3 s 1 4:13.65 CYBULSKI Grzegorz RKS Rumia 93 U18 PM IV
4 s 1 4:14.54 KRYSZEWSKI Adam GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM IV
5 s 1 4:15.37 KERSZEN Maciej UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 4:17.16 GÓRECKI Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 93 U18 PM IV #
7 s 1 4:19.05 NIEZGODA Marcel WKS Flota Gdynia 87 Sen PM --
8 s 1 4:21.13 KNIACHNICKI Patryk MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM IV
9 s 1 4:21.26 ZAPOLSKI Piotr WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
10 s 1 4:25.46 GRABKOWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM -- B.D. # 3
11 s 1 4:49.63 KOLP Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM --
12 s 1 4:56.49 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U16 PM -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna # Z/0759/12 2019 1
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:45.83 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2019 3
2 s 1 8:52.53 WOROBIEC Dawid UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 90 U23 WN III #
3 s 1 8:52.82 KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM III
4 s 1 8:53.32 ZAWADZKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM III
5 s 1 9:16.05 BORAWSKI Paweł KS Team run Gdańsk # 86 Sen PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2649/11 2016 3
6 s 1 9:39.68 ROBAK Wojciech WKS Flota Gdynia 91 U20 PM IV
7 s 1 9:50.55 ERLICH Dariusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 90 U23 PM --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.57 ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz LKS Jantar Ustka 94 U18 PM 0.0 III
110 m pł M (99.1) M
2 s 1 15.67 JASIEWICZ Paweł LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM +0.2 II #
400 m pł M
1 s 1 54.18 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS I #
2 s 1 54.24 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM I
3 s 1 55.99 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM II B.D. 2
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.80 ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz LKS Jantar Ustka 94 U18 PM IV
2 f 1 1.70 REKOWSKI Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 93 U18 PM --
3 f 1 1.65 PRZYBYŁA Adrian WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U16 PM V
Tyczka M
1 f 1 2.80 NACZKE Krystian Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V
W dal M
1 f 1 6.78 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +4.0 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2864/11 2018 2
2 f 1 6.30 TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +3.6 III #
3 f 1 6.18 PRZYTARSKI Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 93 U18 PM +1.1 IV
4 f 1 6.04 KRAWIEC Paweł SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +4.1 IV #
5 f 1 5.90 JASIEWICZ Paweł LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM +0.9 IV #
6 f 1 5.61 WARDAK Mateusz LUKS Wieża Postomino # 95 U16 ZP +1.2 V #
7 f 1 5.55 BISHA Maciej RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM +2.5 --
8 f 1 5.40 TOMCZYK Mateusz MKS Święc Sławno 94 U18 ZP +1.7 --
9 f 1 5.27 STANIUK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +2.6 -- #
10 f 1 5.05 MUSZYŃSKI Sebastian SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +2.9 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 13.43 KOLATOWSKI Marcin UKS I LO Viking Rumia 93 U18 PM IV B.D. 3
2 f 1 12.99 REINHARDT Mariusz KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 11.69 PIESIK Nikodem UKS I LO Viking Rumia 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4672/11 2011 3
4 f 1 11.17 NOWAKOWSKI Michał SKLA Słupsk 93 U18 PM --
5 f 1 9.17 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U16 PM -- #
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.89 REINHARDT Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM II
2 f 1 15.40 SAKWIŃSKI Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.19 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 15.39 GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 81 Sen PM I
3 f 1 14.98 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM I KAKOL Stanislaw JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4234/11 2016
4 f 1 14.07 BALUKIEWICZ Paweł MKS Truso Elbląg 90 U23 WN II
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 47.11 KOLATOWSKI Marcin UKS I LO Viking Rumia 93 U18 PM II B.D. 3
2 f 1 41.56 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
3 f 1 37.58 WACHOWSKI Adam MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 35.50 PIESIK Nikodem UKS I LO Viking Rumia 94 U18 PM IV B.D. Z/4672/11 2011 3
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 39.74 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 49.75 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 46.26 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
3 f 1 43.38 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM II KAKOL Stanislaw JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4234/11 2016
4 f 1 43.18 GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 81 Sen PM II
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 42.24 DIEMIENTIEW Grzegorz LKS Jantar Ustka 91 U20 PM IV
2 f 1 28.88 JASIEWICZ Paweł LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM -- #
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 64.20 WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 54.65 JANIKOWSKI Grzegorz KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 93 U18 PM III
3 f 1 52.78 WRÓBEL Szymon SKLA Słupsk 96 U16 PM III #
4 f 1 45.44 JANIKOWSKI Paweł KL Bałtyk Koszalin 94 U18 ZP IV
5 f 1 41.45 GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
6 f 1 38.27 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U16 PM V #
7 f 1 37.80 KACZYŃSKI Jarosław UKS Wieża Postomino 94 U18 ZP -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/1048/11 2012 BEZ
8 f 1 34.71 MARGLARCZYK Patryk SKLA Słupsk 96 U16 PM V
9 f 1 32.62 LIPSKI Oskar SKLA Słupsk 96 U16 PM V
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 77.88 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM MM
2 f 1 72.45 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
3 f 1 72.31 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/5005/11 2016 MM
4 f 1 69.80 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
5 f 1 65.26 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 U23 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/2503/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 62.87 PRUSINOWSKI Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM I
7 f 1 61.75 WITEK Mirosław AML Słupsk # 67 Masters PM II B.D. WITEK Mirosław # , Z/1294/19 , 2019 BEZ
8 f 1 56.44 DANKOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 U23 PM II GRECKA Ewa # Z/4868/11 2017 2
9 f 1 54.70 KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
10 f 1 52.88 FILIPEK Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
11 f 1 51.63 KUJAWA Marcin MLKS Krajna Sępólno 89 U23 KP III B.D. Z/4593/18 2019 3
12 f 1 49.13 KACA Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
13 f 1 41.23 KLEIN-WOJTASIK Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.5294189453125 sekund