Lublin 13.06.2010
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Lublina - LPP [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.88 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL +1.9 I #
2 2 s 1 12.41 TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +1.9 II B.D. # 1
3 3 s 1 12.54 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.9 II
4 4 s 1 12.66 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU +1.9 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
5 5 s 1 12.91 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.9 III
1 6 s 2 13.30 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +1.5 IV #
2 7 s 2 13.51 SAWICKA Katarzyna MKS Pogoń Siedlce 95 U16 MZ +1.5 IV
3 8 s 2 13.97 PIEKART Katarzyna IKS Siedlce # 86 Sen MZ +1.5 -- NOWOSIELSKI Winicjusz # BEZ
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.30 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL +1.9 I #
2 3 s 1 25.88 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU +1.9 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
3 4 s 1 26.57 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +1.9 III
4 7 s 1 27.62 SAWICKA Katarzyna MKS Pogoń Siedlce 95 U16 MZ +1.9 IV
5 8 s 1 27.95 CHACIŃSKA Natalia AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD +1.9 IV SADACH Aneta # Z/0206/12 2019 1
6 9 s 1 28.05 KOTULSKA Martyna KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +1.9 IV
1 2 s 2 25.81 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.3 II
2 5 s 2 27.05 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +1.3 III #
3 6 s 2 27.51 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.3 --
4 10 s 2 28.62 PIEKART Katarzyna IKS Siedlce # 86 Sen MZ +1.3 -- NOWOSIELSKI Winicjusz # BEZ
400 m K
1 1 s 1 54.75 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU I
2 2 s 1 59.55 KWIETNIEWSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU III #
3 3 s 1 60.71 JACNIAK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU III B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
4 4 s 1 61.91 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU III B.D. 3
5 5 s 1 62.15 ZYGMUNT Amelia MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU IV JAROS Marek B.D. Z/4813/11 2011 BEZ
1 6 s 2 62.61 SZAJDECKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU --
2 7 s 2 62.63 ZYGUŁA Natalia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU IV
3 8 s 2 64.33 BARAN Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU IV #
4 9 s 2 67.00 DĄBROWSKA Anna MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław BEZ
5 10 s 2 67.25 KLIMKOWSKA Klaudia KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU --
6 11 s 2 70.00 DĄBROWSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU -- #
7 12 s 2 75.46 TWARDOWSKA Sylwia AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU --
1000 m K
11 14 s 2 3:44.54 KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka niestowarzyszona 74 Masters --
1500 m K
1 f 1 5:04.01 ANTOŃCZYK Anna KS Wisła Puławy 87 Sen LU --
2 f 1 5:21.76 STERNIK Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU --
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.85 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK M
2 f 1 1.70 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3847/11 2015 1
3 f 1 1.65 IWANIUK Marta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU II
W dal K
1 f 1 6.24 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź # 90 U23 LD 0.0 M #
2 f 1 5.42 FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU 0.0 II #
3 f 1 5.29 GRZEGORCZYK Anna MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU 0.0 III WIERCINSKI Jerzy BEZ
4 f 1 5.28 CHACIŃSKA Natalia AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD 0.0 III DMP SADACH Aneta # Z/0206/12 2019 1 77
5 f 1 5.24 DOROSZCZUK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 III
6 f 1 4.80 HALISTA Patrycja KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU 0.0 --
7 f 1 4.77 RZEPECKA Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.83 GAUDYN Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.2 I
2 f 1 12.08 BEDENICZUK Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 Sen LU 0.0 I
3 f 1 10.28 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU 0.0 IV
Kula (4) K
2 f 1 14.84 JARMUŻEK Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 Sen LU I
3 f 1 13.32 WEŁNA Emilia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU I
4 f 1 13.26 OLĘDZKA Joanna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
5 f 1 12.14 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II
6 f 1 12.12 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU II
7 f 1 9.39 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU --
8 f 1 8.56 OGONOWSKA Katarzyna KS Wisła Puławy 88 U23 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4620/11 2015 BEZ
9 f 1 7.88 MARKOWSKA Ewa KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 54.29 JARMUŻEK Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 Sen LU I
3 f 1 40.10 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU II
4 f 1 39.25 WEŁNA Emilia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
5 f 1 35.78 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU III
6 f 1 35.04 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
7 f 1 33.05 LIPIŃSKA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU III
8 f 1 32.01 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU III
9 f 1 29.95 OGONOWSKA Katarzyna KS Wisła Puławy 88 U23 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4620/11 2015 BEZ
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 70.36 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ MM
2 f 1 65.01 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
3 f 1 52.93 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU I
4 f 1 51.50 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU I
5 f 1 50.44 ŁASZKOWSKA Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ I
6 f 1 47.63 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II DMP KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM 107
7 f 1 20.08 STRZELECKA Katarzyna KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU --
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.69 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU +1.0 I
2 2 s 1 11.15 WITKOWSKI Adam RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U18 MZ +1.0 II #
3 3 s 1 11.19 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.0 II # LDK!
4 4 s 1 11.23 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL +1.0 II ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
5 5 s 1 11.25 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość # 89 U23 LU +1.0 II #
6 6 s 1 11.30 MARCZYK Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU +1.0 II #
7 9 s 1 11.57 CZERWIŃSKI Jacek MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU +1.0 III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4161/11 2011 BEZ
1 7 s 2 11.43 KOZIOŁ Radosław AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +1.2 III
2 8 s 2 11.43 MICHALAK Maciej ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 87 Sen DS +1.2 III
3 10 s 2 11.66 KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLMKS Orlęta Radom 94 U18 MZ +1.2 III
4 11 s 2 11.71 SOBIESZEK Jan MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU +1.2 III WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4812/11 2012 2
5 13 s 2 12.28 ŁADZIAK Adrian MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU +1.2 -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek 4
1 12 s 3 12.22 DZIKOWSKI Piotr MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU -0.4 -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4816/11 2013 2
2 15 s 3 12.33 KWIATKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -0.4 --
3 14 s 3 12.33 TKACZYK Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU -0.4 --
4 16 s 3 12.51 LIPKO Jakub MKS Olimp Parczew 94 U18 LU -0.4 --
5 18 s 3 12.55 MOSTOWIEC Patryk MKS Olimp Parczew 94 U18 LU -0.4 --
6 17 s 3 12.55 KOMENDARCZUK Bartłomiej MKS Olimp Parczew 95 U16 LU -0.4 V
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.42 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU +1.0 M
2 2 s 1 22.21 TRELIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL +1.0 II B.D. 2
3 3 s 1 22.26 WITKOWSKI Adam RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U18 MZ +1.0 II #
4 4 s 1 22.76 MARCZYK Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU +1.0 II #
5 11 s 1 24.60 PLEWIK Dariusz AZS UMCS Lublin 84 Sen LU +1.0 -- #
1 5 s 2 23.10 MICHALAK Maciej ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 87 Sen DS +0.4 III
2 7 s 2 23.72 SOBIESZEK Jan MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU +0.4 IV WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4812/11 2012 2
3 8 s 2 23.97 KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLMKS Orlęta Radom 94 U18 MZ +0.4 IV
4 9 s 2 24.57 KWIATKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +0.4 --
5 10 s 2 24.58 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +0.4 -- #
1 6 s 3 23.68 BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +1.3 IV ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
2 12 s 3 24.63 TKACZYK Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +1.3 --
3 13 s 3 25.19 KOMENDARCZUK Bartłomiej MKS Olimp Parczew 95 U16 LU +1.3 V
4 14 s 3 25.46 MOSTOWIEC Patryk MKS Olimp Parczew 94 U18 LU +1.3 --
400 m M
1 1 s 1 50.65 WÓJCIK Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU III #
2 2 s 1 50.87 KOSZYK Hubert AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU III #
3 3 s 1 51.07 KOWALCZYK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU III B.D. # 1
4 4 s 1 51.14 RUKASZ Bartłomiej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU III B.D. B.D. 2
5 5 s 1 51.69 SZUSTOWICZ Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU III #
6 6 s 1 52.26 MAZOWIECKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU III B.D. 1
7 7 s 1 52.41 CIĘŻAR Bartosz MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # Z/4836/11 2011 2
1 8 s 2 52.60 SUSKA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU III
2 9 s 2 53.14 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK IV MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2
3 10 s 2 53.71 LESIAK Mateusz UMKS Junior Pionki 91 U20 MZ IV #
4 11 s 2 57.03 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU --
5 12 s 2 57.80 OBEL Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U16 LU -- #
800 m M
1 f 1 1:56.51 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
2 f 1 1:57.03 BARTOSZEK Marcin MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4158/11 2011 3
3 f 1 2:00.61 BEDNARZ Cezary KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU III
4 f 1 2:01.55 KOCHANOWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
5 f 1 2:02.89 ROBAK Kamil MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU IV WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek 4
6 f 1 2:04.70 KALISZ Adam MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 94 U18 LU IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław 3
7 f 1 2:04.74 KLOC Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU IV B.D. 3
8 f 1 2:07.84 JENDRYCH Artur AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU -- B.D. # BEZ
9 f 1 2:12.02 KOŻUCH Remigiusz MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4818/11 2011 BEZ
1000 m M
1 2 s 1 2:57.40 CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz Kraków Athletics Team # 95 U16 MA V B.D. B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/3015/11 , 2019
2 4 s 1 3:00.38 ZACHARCZUK Łukasz MKS Olimp Parczew 95 U16 LU --
3 7 s 1 3:03.06 SZAFRAN Mateusz MKS Olimp Parczew 95 U16 LU --
1 1 s 2 2:54.46 CAR Jacek niestowarzyszony 76 Sen --
2 3 s 2 3:00.15 KITLIŃSKI Piotr niestowarzyszony 72 Masters --
3 5 s 2 3:02.01 SKURA Dariusz niestowarzyszony 65 Masters --
4 6 s 2 3:02.73 OŻÓG Grzegorz niestowarzyszony 75 Masters --
5 8 s 2 3:08.93 OŻÓG Mirosław niestowarzyszony 69 Masters --
6 9 s 2 3:14.55 MIDUCH Ryszard niest. Lublin # 64 Masters LU -- B.D. Z/0154/19 2019 BEZ
7 10 s 2 3:18.10 TYS Mariusz niestowarzyszony 79 Sen --
8 11 s 2 3:19.94 MILANIUK Jarosław niestowarzyszony 66 Masters --
9 12 s 2 3:22.21 JARMUSZYŃSKI Tomasz niestowarzyszony 64 Masters --
10 13 s 2 3:33.23 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 98 U14 LU -- KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/0127/14 2019 1
12 15 s 2 3:53.33 KOWALCZYK Grzegorz niestowarzyszony 69 Masters --
13 16 s 2 3:55.91 WÓJCIK Jarosław niestowarzyszony 97 U14 --
14 17 s 2 3:56.89 SAMULNIK Marek niestowarzyszony 66 Masters --
15 18 s 2 4:09.42 MICHNO Marian niestowarzyszony 47 Masters --
16 20 s 2 4:16.85 HILLER Bogusław niestowarzyszony 54 Masters --
17 19 s 2 4:16.85 HILLER Jerzy niestowarzyszony 47 Masters --
18 21 s 2 4:18.34 WÓJCIK Łukasz niestowarzyszony 95 U16 --
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:17.10 KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 86 Sen LU --
2 f 1 4:28.58 KLOCEK Wacław MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- JAROS Marek B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/4825/11 2012 BEZ
3 f 1 4:28.70 KWIATKOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -- #
3000 m M
1 f 1 8:56.63 BRAWATA Adam WLKS Wrocław 90 U23 DS III
2 f 1 9:09.43 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK III
3 f 1 9:41.08 KĘPKA Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU IV B.D. 3
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.05 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 91 U20 PD II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1 112
2 f 1 1.80 BRYGOŁA Łukasz MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4194/11 2012 2
W dal M
1 f 1 7.36 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 Sen PD +0.1 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
2 f 1 7.01 BULAK Orest (UKR) KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU 0.0 II
3 f 1 6.98 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL 0.0 II ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
4 f 1 6.14 STACHÓW Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU 0.0 IV B.D. # 2
5 f 1 6.06 ŁOBODA Patryk MKS Start Lublin 86 Sen LU 0.0 -- KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. Z/4193/11 2011 BEZ
6 f 1 6.03 ROCZON Przemysław AZS UMCS Lublin # 92 U20 LU 0.0 IV KLESZOWSKI Leszek # 3
7 f 1 5.98 ORLIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU 0.0 IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.34 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 88 U23 MA 0.0 I
2 f 1 14.69 BULAK Orest (UKR) KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU 0.0 II
3 f 1 14.67 FUTYMA Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 85 Sen MA 0.0 II
4 f 1 14.44 BANDOCH Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 90 U23 PD 0.0 II
5 f 1 14.06 BOBRZYK Wojciech MKS Start Lublin 79 Sen LU 0.0 III KLECZEK Andrzej 3
6 f 1 13.97 CZAJKA Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU +0.1 III B.D. # BEZ
7 f 1 13.02 SUSZCZYK Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU 0.0 IV
8 f 1 12.26 ORLIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU 0.0 V STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
9 f 1 11.89 DAHL Lars WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.91 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU II #
2 f 1 14.18 MATYKA Adrian WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ III #
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 14.45 TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej UMKS Junior Pionki 91 U20 MZ II #
2 f 1 14.10 BEDENAK Emil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU II
3 f 1 13.86 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III
4 f 1 12.18 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. BEZ
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.50 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 U23 LU M B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
2 f 1 16.59 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość 90 U23 LU I B.D. 1
3 f 1 16.17 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
4 f 1 14.00 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4189/11 2011 2
5 f 1 13.62 CHWALCZUK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
6 f 1 13.07 KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU III
7 f 1 12.49 KOZŁOWSKI Robert AZS UMCS Lublin 70 Masters LU III
8 f 1 12.28 KĘPKA Adrian AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU III B.D. 3
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 46.28 SZALAST Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU II KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/3904/11 2018 1
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 39.71 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III
2 f 1 33.70 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 31.67 TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej UMKS Junior Pionki 91 U20 MZ -- #
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 60.77 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP M
2 f 1 60.32 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M
3 f 1 59.70 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU M KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
4 f 1 55.86 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 Sen LU I
5 f 1 47.06 MALINOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I #
6 f 1 45.91 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4189/11 2011 2
7 f 1 44.41 OGONOWSKI Radosław KS Wisła Puławy 87 Sen LU II ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4619/11 2015 1
8 f 1 44.01 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU II
9 f 1 40.35 KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU II
10 f 1 34.68 KĘPKA Adrian AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU -- B.D. 3
11 f 1 34.48 KOZŁOWSKI Robert AZS UMCS Lublin 70 Masters LU --
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 67.79 PASTUSZKO Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ I
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 61.18 PASTUSZKO Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ I
2 f 1 47.57 GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 86 Sen LU II WIEJAK Izydor Z/4358/11 2012 1
3 f 1 47.50 BOROWIEC Dominik MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4159/11 2013 2
4 f 1 38.66 KŁOS Eryk KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III
5 f 1 37.23 DRAGAN Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.3393740653992 sekund