Bergen (NOR) 19 - 20.06.2010
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy
100 m K
9 B 11.51 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 81 Sen DS +1.3 M
200 m K
6 A 23.47 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +1.8 M
400 m K
7 B 54.59 BEDNAREK Agata AZS ŁódĽ 88 U23 LD I B.D. M
800 m K
11 2:05.64 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # 87 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
1500 m K
7 4:14.45 EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 84 Sen DS M
3000 m K
2 9:08.94 PLI¦ Renata MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie 85 Sen ZP I WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
5000 m K
6 15:37.83 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA M
100 m pł K
5 A 13.04 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 83 Sen MZ -0.3 MM
400 m pł K K
4 A 57.05 JESIEŃ Anna LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża 78 Sen PD M
3000 m prz K
2 9:43.40 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP MM NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
4x100 m K
6 A 43.97 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
KORCZYŃSKA Daria
JESCHKE Marta
WEDLER Weronika
POLSKA 90
81
86
89
Sen POL -- MODELSKI Michał


Z/2684/11
2019
MM
4x400 m K
8 A 3:33.78 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela
JAKÓBCZAK Aneta
BEDNAREK Agata
JESIEŃ Anna
POLSKA 84
85
88
78
Sen POL --

B.D.
M
Wzwyż K
12 1.75 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS I #
Tyczka K
3 4.40 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 Sen PM MM
W dal K
5 6.47 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +0.5 M
Trójskok K
7 13.89 r SKIBIŃSKA Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 85 Sen LD +0.8 MM
Kula (4) K
5 17.00 BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL M
Dysk (1) K
5 54.25 WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS I B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
Młot (4) K
11 65.08 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ M
Oszczep (600) K
11 48.51 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ I
100 m M
7 A 10.48 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +1.1 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
200 m M
6 A 20.89 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +0.4 M NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
400 m M
7 A 47.00 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 80 Sen PK M
800 m M
3 1:45.74 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP MM LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1659/11 2019 MM
1500 m M
4 3:47.16 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
3000 m M
5 8:20.16 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 84 Sen ZP II #
5000 m M
8 14:01.41 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP I # LDK!
110 m pł M
2 A 13.54 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -0.1 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
400 m pł M
9 B 51.70 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
3000 m prz M
1 8:31.53 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń # 83 Sen KP M GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2019 1
4x100 m M
4 A 39.09 KUBACZYK Robert
STEMPEL Paweł
MASZTAK Kamil
KRYŃSKI Kamil
POLSKA 86
87
84
87
Sen POL --
STEMPEL Paweł
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech
Z/2523/11
Z/2487/11
Z/0790/11
2018
2018
2018
2
1
M
4x400 m M
5 A 3:04.52 MARCINISZYN Marcin
DˇBROWSKI Daniel
KOZŁOWSKI Kacper
KLIMCZAK Piotr
POLSKA 82
83
86
80
Sen POL --

KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew
Z/2130/11
2019
M
Wzwyż M
8 2.18 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS ŁódĽ 89 U23 LD I B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
Tyczka M
2 5.60 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin # 83 Sen ZP MM KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/3784/11 2017 M
W dal M
  7.13 LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.5 II #
8 7.53 LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 Sen MA +2.1 I #
Trójskok M
  15.92 ¦WIDERSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.8 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
8 16.12 ¦WIDERSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +2.6 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 20.63 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
Dysk (2) M
2 65.55 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
Młot (7.26) M
5 73.77 KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa 80 Sen MZ M
Oszczep (800) M
7 76.47 JANIK Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 83 Sen PM M #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.47497606277466 sekund