Częstochowa 19.06.2010
Mityng kwalifikacyjny do MPJ i OOM
100 m K
1 e 1 12.14 SKOCZYLAS Ewelina SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP +1.8 I B.D. # 1
2 e 1 12.70 KALISZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL +1.8 II
3 e 1 12.72 LONCIERZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL +1.8 II
4 e 1 12.77 NOGA Magdalena KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL +1.8 III B.D. BEZ
5 e 1 13.49 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.8 IV
6 e 1 13.81 PLEŚNIAK Aleksandra KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL +1.8 --
1 e 2 13.39 MEISNER Maria KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL +1.9 IV
2 e 2 14.10 SZYMANEK Monika KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL +1.9 --
3 e 2 14.45 KULMA Patrycja UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL +1.9 --
4 e 2 14.53 HOLA Urszula CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL +1.9 --
1 f 1 12.08 SKOCZYLAS Ewelina SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP 0.0 I B.D. # 1
2 f 1 12.77 NOGA Magdalena KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 12.82 LONCIERZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL 0.0 III
4 f 1 13.39 MEISNER Maria KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV
5 f 1 13.69 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA 0.0 IV
6 f 1 13.89 PLEŚNIAK Aleksandra KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL 0.0 --
7 f 1 14.35 SZYMANEK Monika KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL 0.0 --
200 m K
1 s 1 24.92 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL +2.7 II MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # Z/2913/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 25.66 KOWALSKA Hanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL +2.7 II
3 s 1 26.03 KALISZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL +2.7 II
4 s 1 26.16 NOGA Magdalena KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL +2.7 II B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 26.44 LONCIERZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL +2.7 III
6 s 1 27.61 MUCHA Marta KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 93 U18 SL +2.7 IV
1 s 2 27.59 GAJ Paulina MCKiS Jaworzno # 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/1002/11 2019 BEZ
2 s 2 27.74 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA 0.0 IV
3 s 2 28.50 NAGENGAST Klaudia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 94 U18 SL 0.0 IV
4 s 2 28.63 PLEŚNIAK Aleksandra KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL 0.0 --
5 s 2 32.18 WODARSKA Santia UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL 0.0 --
400 m K
1 s 1 57.66 SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL II
2 s 1 58.78 KOZOK Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL II ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3209/11 2013 2
3 s 1 59.67 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD III FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
4 s 1 59.89 WĘGLER Marta AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 60.74 BRANDYK Iwona TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL III ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/3235/11 2017 3
6 s 1 62.65 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA IV B.D. B.D. 1
1 s 2 62.49 GMYZ Gabriela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL IV LAMCH Czesław Z/1862/11 2012 3
2 s 2 64.46 KONIECZNA Ewelina TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL IV ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3208/11 2012 4
3 s 2 67.22 MATRACZ Klaudia KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 96 U16 SL --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:14.99 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL II B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
2 s 1 2:24.85 TOMCZYK Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL III #
3 s 1 2:27.68 SZCZUREK Alicja UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL IV B.D. 3
4 s 1 2:28.78 ŻURAWSKA Klaudia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 92 U20 SL IV
5 s 1 2:35.40 KLUBA Klaudia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL --
6 s 1 2:40.56 NABIAŁEK Nicoletta CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL --
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:44.41 BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # 75 Masters SL III B.D. Z/1845/11 2019 BEZ
2 s 1 4:45.37 PACHOTA Marta TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U20 SL III B.D. Z/2341/11 2013 1
3 s 1 4:54.20 PILARSKA Karolina WKB Meta Lubliniec 87 Sen SL III DRACZYŃSKI Adam # Z/1490/11 2019 1
4 s 1 4:58.92 MENDECKA Michalina MOSiR Łaziska Górne # 92 U20 SL IV BONK Anna B.D. # Z/1549/11 2019 1
5 s 1 5:09.50 KRAWCZYK Iwona UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 94 U18 LD IV
6 s 1 5:13.32 STAŃKOWSKA Emilia KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 92 U20 SL -- BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. B.D. # Z/1000/11 2011 BEZ
7 s 1 5:16.66 KOTYRBA Paulina GKS Piast Gliwice 94 U18 SL --
8 s 1 5:20.20 FLASZKA Anita UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 93 U18 LD --
9 s 1 5:42.00 ZUGA Karolina TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 94 U18 SL --
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 67.96 DYRCZ Justyna niest. Kraków # 93 U18 MA III #
W dal K
1 f 1 5.52 DRABIK Justyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM +0.3 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/0113/11 2016 3
2 f 1 5.02 SZOPA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 92 U20 SL 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 4.52 SZURAJ Marta TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 94 U18 SL +0.5 -- #
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.25 ŻEBROWSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL +0.4 I
2 f 1 10.60 BUDZIK Joanna MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 93 U18 SL +1.4 IV
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 10.79 ZROBEK Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL III
2 f 1 10.26 SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia TL ROW Rybnik # 94 U18 SL III #
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 33.10 DURAJ Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA IV
100 m M
1 e 1 10.95 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL +1.9 II B.D. # BEZ
2 e 1 11.28 NOCOŃ Konrad LUKS Zabrzeg 93 U18 SL +1.9 II
3 e 1 11.29 NOWAK Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL +1.9 II
4 e 1 11.44 ABRAMOWICZ Jacek UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 91 U20 SL +1.9 III B.D. BEZ
5 e 1 11.59 BARTOLEWSKI Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL +1.9 III
6 e 1 11.81 IDZIAK Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL +1.9 IV
1 e 2 11.77 PRENCEL Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV B.D. B.D. 2
2 e 2 11.97 SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV
3 e 2 12.29 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA 0.0 V B.D. # 2
4 e 2 12.50 MŁYNARCZYK Oskar KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL 0.0 --
5 e 2 12.65 NIKIEL Damian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL 0.0 --
1 f 1 11.01 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL 0.0 II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 11.34 NOWAK Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL 0.0 III
3 f 1 11.35 NOCOŃ Konrad LUKS Zabrzeg 93 U18 SL 0.0 III
4 f 1 11.48 ABRAMOWICZ Jacek UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 91 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 11.69 BARTOLEWSKI Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL 0.0 III
6 f 1 11.69 PRENCEL Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL 0.0 III B.D. B.D. 2
7 f 1 11.78 IDZIAK Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV
8 f 1 11.87 SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 22.20 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL +0.1 II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 23.11 MUSIOLIK Martin MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 91 U20 SL +0.1 III
3 s 1 23.14 MŁYNARCZYK Marcin MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U18 SL +0.1 III B.D. # 1
4 s 1 23.49 PRENCEL Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL +0.1 III B.D. B.D. 2
5 s 1 23.52 BARTOLEWSKI Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL +0.1 III
6 s 1 23.84 IDZIAK Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL +0.1 IV
1 s 2 23.74 PIOTROWIAK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL +0.1 IV
2 s 2 24.07 SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL +0.1 IV
3 s 2 24.49 ZAJĄC Jakub TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 94 U18 SL +0.1 -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 50.99 JANKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL III
2 s 1 51.34 KSIĄŻEK Adam LKS Omega Kleszczów 93 U18 LD III B.D. B.D. #
3 s 1 51.89 GARCZARCZYK Tomasz TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 90 U23 SL III B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 51.89 JONDA Filip TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL III
5 s 1 52.07 WOJTAL Tomasz GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL III
6 s 1 52.25 MILEWSKI Marek TS AKS Chorzów 92 U20 SL III ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. Z/3237/11 2014 BEZ
1 s 2 52.56 GARCZARCZYK Michał TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 87 Sen SL III B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 52.75 KOWALSKI Dariusz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL III
3 s 2 55.54 MARSIK Grzegorz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL --
4 s 2 56.02 RUDZKI Konrad LKS Omega Kleszczów 94 U18 LD --
5 s 2 56.14 KRĘZEL Piotr LKS Omega Kleszczów 95 U16 LD V
800 m M
1 s 1 1:56.32 KAMIŃSKI Szymon MKS Iskra Pszczyna 88 U23 SL II B.D. # 3
2 s 1 1:56.61 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 92 U20 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/0998/11 2018 BEZ
3 s 1 1:58.44 KUBIAK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory 91 U20 SL III KRUPA Iwona Z/3778/11 2019 2
4 s 1 1:59.64 SIEKIERA Sebastian UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL III
5 s 1 2:01.55 KOZIEŁ Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL III
6 s 1 2:04.77 OBLIZAJEK Kacper GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL IV
1 s 2 1:59.78 LAMCH Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL III LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. Z/1881/11 2014 3
2 s 2 2:04.89 ZEMŁA Marcin WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U20 MA IV B.D. Z/4084/11 2
3 s 2 2:14.17 CZUPAŁA Martin UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. # 2
4 s 2 2:15.71 FALEJCZYK Mateusz TS AKS Chorzów # 94 U18 SL -- CZECH Klaus Z/0984/11 2015 BEZ
5 s 2 2:26.63 MĘDERAK Mateusz KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 95 U16 SL --
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:00.72 NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 75 Masters SL II NOWAK Monika # Z/1856/11 2019 2
2 s 1 4:01.92 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U23 SL II GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/2436/11 2017 2
3 s 1 4:02.90 PAŁKA Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 84 Sen SL III PAŁKA Piotr # Z/1643/11 2019 2
4 s 1 4:04.31 SLADEK Dominik UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U23 SL III B.D. 3
5 s 1 4:06.85 BIELECKI Adam GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL III
6 s 1 4:09.96 GRAJCAR Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 87 Sen SL III LAMCH Czesław Z/1879/11 2019 3
7 s 1 4:12.59 POŁEĆ Adrian TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 92 U20 SL IV
8 s 1 4:19.44 PAPIERZAŃSKI Paweł MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL --
9 s 1 4:22.07 BRZĄKALIK Patryk UKS Czwórka Żory 94 U18 SL -- B.D. # 3
10 s 1 4:33.30 PIEPRZYCKI Robert CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4118/18 2019 BEZ
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:40.81 GOŁOMBEK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL IV
2 s 1 9:57.15 SĘDZIWY Damian CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL IV B.D. BEZ
400 m pł M
1 s 1 57.56 GÓRALCZYK Daniel UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U23 SL III
2 s 1 58.72 KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL III B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 59.52 SIKORSKI Marek UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL IV
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:24.49 CIEŚLAK Miłosz MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS III #
2 s 1 6:30.38 MISA Bartłomiej LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP IV B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 7:01.09 DREKSLER Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL --
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.04 KONIECZNY Konrad KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL II
2 f 1 1.85 KOZIOŁ Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL III
3 f 1 1.75 KŁOS Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL IV #
4 f 1 1.75 JAŁMUŻNIAK Dawid CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL IV
5 f 1 1.70 DOMAGAŁA Paweł KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL --
6 f 1 1.65 KOZUBEK Krzysztof TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL --
W dal M
  f 1 5.04 NIKIEL Damian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL +0.8 --
1 f 1 7.32 SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof UKS Czwórka Żory 94 U18 SL 0.0 I #
2 f 1 6.36 GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir AZS Łódź # 94 U18 LD +0.9 III SADACH Aneta # Z/4506/11 2019 1
3 f 1 6.27 BRYŁA Piotr LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL +1.5 IV
4 f 1 6.21 NOCOŃ Konrad LUKS Zabrzeg 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV
5 f 1 6.08 KANIA Robert LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL +0.3 IV
6 f 1 6.02 PIOTROWIAK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL +1.1 IV
7 f 1 6.01 PAKOSZ Krzysztof KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV
8 f 1 5.76 WOREK Sebastian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL 0.0 -- #
9 f 1 5.64 MŁYNARCZYK Oskar KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL -0.6 --
10 f 1 5.38 NIKIEL Damian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL +2.1 --
11 f 1 5.31 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA +0.5 -- B.D. # 2
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.14 SMALCERZ Krzysztof KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 94 U18 SL III BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4083/11 2015 4
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 13.64 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 14.56 SKRZYPCZYK Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 86 Sen SL I B.D. # Z/3241/11 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 51.45 GROT Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL III
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 57.25 KOLASIŃSKI Robert MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD II ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4509/11 2013 3
2 f 1 51.49 CZAJA Remigiusz TL ROW Rybnik # 90 U23 SL III #
3 f 1 46.21 KRZAK Paweł TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4357059001923 sekund