Leszno 19.06.2010
Ogólnopolski Mityng LA - Grand Prix Leszna [DMP]
100 m K
1 8 e 1 13.05 BOIŃSKA Agata MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP 0.0 III
2 10 e 1 13.33 USZYŃSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS 0.0 IV
3 11 e 1 13.46 WRÓBEL Joanna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 93 U18 WP 0.0 IV
4 18 e 1 13.89 KĘDZIORA Angelika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP 0.0 --
5 23 e 1 14.53 MAKIEWICZ Martyna LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 97 U14 WP 0.0 -- B.D.
1 12 e 2 13.64 JAZDOŃCZYK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP -1.6 IV
2 14 e 2 13.76 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -1.6 -- BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/1324/13 2019 2
3 16 e 2 13.80 KONIECZNA Monika UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP -1.6 IV
4 20 e 2 13.94 ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena TS Olimpia Poznań 95 U16 WP -1.6 V BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena Z/1190/11 2011 BEZ
1 2 e 3 12.50 ORLON Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.7 II #
2 5 e 3 12.84 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -1.7 III #
3 6 e 3 12.91 SUCHANECKA Klaudia LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB -1.7 III #
4 15 e 3 13.76 DOBA Dominika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP -1.7 IV
1 13 e 4 13.75 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP -0.6 IV JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1019/12 2019 M
2 17 e 4 13.84 PACH Barbara TS Olimpia Poznań 95 U16 WP -0.6 V BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena Z/0638/11 2011 4
3 22 e 4 14.06 PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP -0.6 -- B.D.
1 4 e 5 12.74 KIĄCA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.3 II
2 7 e 5 13.05 BŁOCH Anna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP -1.3 III
3 24 e 5 15.34 ADAMIAK Hanna LLKS Osowa Sień 95 U16 LB -1.3 --
1 1 e 6 12.04 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.7 I #
2 3 e 6 12.65 SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.7 II
3 9 e 6 13.08 PODLEWSKA Roksana KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 96 U16 WP -1.7 III
4 19 e 6 13.92 UŁASIK Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP -1.7 --
5 21 e 6 13.99 ROSPENDA Paulina OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP -1.7 --
1 f 1 11.91 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.4 I #
2 f 1 12.56 ORLON Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.4 II #
3 f 1 12.59 SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.4 II
4 f 1 12.64 KIĄCA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.4 II
5 f 1 12.75 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -1.4 II #
6 f 1 12.93 SUCHANECKA Klaudia LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB -1.4 III #
300 m K
1 9 s 1 48.04 STACHOWIAK Sandra LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 95 U16 WP V TALIKADZE Roman DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # , Z/4557/11 , 4
2 11 s 1 48.36 DAŃCZAK Vanessa LLKS Osowa Sień 97 U14 LB V ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/1599/13 2016 BEZ
3 15 s 1 53.53 OTTO Agata UKS AS Czempiń # 94 U18 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # , Z/4560/11 , 2012 BEZ
1 5 s 2 45.56 JAKUBIAK Patrycja LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 97 U14 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. # BEZ
2 7 s 2 46.86 ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika UKS Jedynka Gostyń 95 U16 WP V SADOWSKI Waldemar Z/0759/11 2014 BEZ
3 10 s 2 48.25 SZAWERDAK Sandra MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 95 U16 WP V
4 12 s 2 49.32 ADAMIAK Hanna LLKS Osowa Sień 95 U16 LB --
5 13 s 2 52.14 RATAJCZAK Izabela UKS Jedynka Gostyń 97 U14 WP --
1 4 s 3 44.80 POLOCH Martyna UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP III
2 6 s 3 45.58 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP IV REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/1671/12 2019
3 8 s 3 47.33 GLUMA Agata UKS Achilles Leszno 96 U16 WP V
4 16 s 3 55.67 BANASIK Sandra LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 97 U14 WP --
1 1 s 4 43.07 MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika SL Olimpia Poznań # 96 U16 WP III B.D.
2 2 s 4 44.08 POLOCH Ewa UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP III
3 3 s 4 44.63 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL III PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof
4 14 s 4 53.21 ZIMNA Patrycja LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 97 U14 WP -- B.D. 4
5 17 s 4 56.29 SKIBA Aleksandra LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 97 U14 WP -- B.D.
400 m K
1 5 s 1 63.28 MAJORCZYK Monika MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP IV
2 6 s 1 63.68 NIEWCZYK Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP IV
3 8 s 1 66.05 MATYLA Jagoda LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB -- #
1 1 s 2 59.24 SZYRWIEL Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS III
2 2 s 2 59.60 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS III #
3 3 s 2 61.18 GAJEWSKA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP III
4 4 s 2 61.30 KACZMAREK Katarzyna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 93 U18 WP III
5 7 s 2 65.49 RUSKOWIAK Anna UKS Junior Nietążkowo 92 U20 WP --
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:24.19 LIS Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 94 U18 WP III
2 2 s 1 2:32.99 Ł. M. KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U20 WP --
3 3 s 1 2:39.53 DOLCZEWSKA Angelika UKS Junior Nietążkowo 94 U18 WP --
4 4 s 1 2:47.72 ZBOROWSKA Beata UKS Junior Nietążkowo 94 U18 WP --
5 5 s 1 2:55.57 MATYJA Marta LKS Sana Kościan 93 U18 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman Z/1453/11 2012 BEZ
6 6 s 1 3:00.71 WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna UKS Junior Nietążkowo 92 U20 WP --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 4 s 1 16.53 RÓD Aleksandra MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS -1.1 III #
2 5 s 1 18.33 OMIATACZ Daria MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS -1.1 V #
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 1 s 1 15.17 SOBIESKA Agnieszka MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP -1.1 II
2 2 s 1 15.24 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP -1.1 II
3 3 s 1 15.50 GIBES Ewelina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS -1.1 II
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 14.90 RYBARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -0.9 II #
2 2 s 1 14.96 IMIOŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -0.9 II
3 3 s 1 15.35 BACHAR Paulina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 92 U20 DS -0.9 II
4 4 s 1 15.92 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -0.9 III BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
5 5 s 1 16.48 JANKOWSKA Klaudia MKS Calisia Kalisz 92 U20 WP -0.9 III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 3
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 57.71 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS M
2 2 s 1 60.48 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS I DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM 129
3 3 s 1 61.90 TRAWIŃSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS I
4 4 s 1 62.44 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS I #
5 5 s 1 64.56 GOLICZ Malwina SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U23 WP II B.D. 2
6 6 s 1 70.22 MAJEWSKA Monika SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP IV #
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.82 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS M #
2 3 f 1 1.78 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS I
3 2 f 1 1.78 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I
4 4 f 1 1.74 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP I BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
5 6 f 1 1.70 JURCZUK Małgorzata KS Podlasie Białystok 90 U23 PD I
6 5 f 1 1.70 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ I ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M
7 7 f 1 1.65 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 90 U23 PD II
8 8 f 1 1.45 BARTOS Jagoda MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP IV
9 9 f 1 1.40 BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP V
10 10 f 1 1.40 BINKOWSKA Aleksandra MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP V
W dal K
1 1 f 1 6.16 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź # 90 U23 LD +0.2 I #
2 2 f 1 5.82 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 91 U20 WP +1.7 I WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
3 3 f 1 5.69 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS +1.2 II
4 4 f 1 5.44 SOBIESKA Agnieszka MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP +1.8 II
5 5 f 1 5.23 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP +1.5 III JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1019/12 2019 M
6 6 f 1 5.14 ZACHWIEJ Kamila UKS Jedynka Gostyń 97 U14 WP +0.2 III #
7 7 f 1 5.01 BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP +1.0 IV
8 8 f 1 4.79 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +1.2 V PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof
9 9 f 1 4.50 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP +1.4 V PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2
10 10 f 1 4.01 BANASIK Sandra LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 97 U14 WP +0.6 --
11 11 f 1 3.60 ZIMNA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 97 U14 WP +0.3 --
12 12 f 1 3.51 SKIBA Aleksandra LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 97 U14 WP +0.2 -- B.D.
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 14.07 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA I NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
2 2 f 1 12.65 KUROWSKA Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 91 U20 WP I
3 3 f 1 11.24 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP III
4 4 f 1 9.61 KOŹLIK Blanka UKS Junior Nietążkowo 94 U18 WP IV
5 5 f 1 9.54 BARANOWSKA Marta UKS AS Czempiń 94 U18 WP IV
6 6 f 1 9.45 NOWAK Sandra AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U20 LB IV
7 7 f 1 9.01 NOWAK Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U20 LB IV
100 m M
1 15 s 1 12.20 KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad SL Olimpia Poznań # 95 U16 WP -1.5 IV MOTYL Edward B.D. # Z/0642/11 2016 BEZ
2 20 s 1 12.90 PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof MKS Piast Głogów 91 U20 DS -1.5 -- #
3 21 s 1 13.29 SEMIK Łukasz MKS Piast Głogów 91 U20 DS -1.5 -- #
1 12 s 2 12.13 JASZCZAK Bogusz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 U20 WP -1.2 IV
2 14 s 2 12.19 JEZIERSKI Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U16 WP -1.2 IV
3 18 s 2 12.30 GRZELIŃSKI Paweł UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP -1.2 --
4 19 s 2 12.35 PILCH Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS -1.2 V #
1 9 s 3 11.71 CHRAPEK Paweł LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 93 U18 WP -2.7 III ADAMCZAK Zygmunt # BEZ
2 11 s 3 12.01 URBAŃCZYK Jakub MLKS Sokół Lubin 94 U18 DS -2.7 IV
3 13 s 3 12.16 DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP -2.7 IV
4 16 s 3 12.26 MANCEL Bartłomiej MKS Calisia Kalisz 92 U20 WP -2.7 -- B.D.
5 17 s 3 12.28 PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł MUKS Legnica 93 U18 DS -2.7 -- SZCZUPAK Andrzej Z/4677/11 2012 4
1 4 s 4 11.44 WOLNIAK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U23 WP -1.2 III
2 6 s 4 11.59 SKRZYPCZAK Robert WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 U18 WP -1.2 III POLAK Mirosław # Z/4549/11 2019 2
3 8 s 4 11.65 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -1.2 III
4 10 s 4 11.90 BARANOWSKI Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP -1.2 IV
1 1 s 5 10.70 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 U20 WP -2.4 I GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2019 M
2 2 s 5 10.99 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP -2.4 II
3 3 s 5 11.07 DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz TS Olimpia Poznań 90 U23 WP -2.4 II JAGACIAK Jarosław 1
4 5 s 5 11.46 WÓJCIK Karol KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -2.4 III
5 7 s 5 11.64 MIKUŁA Eryk UKS Achilles Leszno 92 U20 WP -2.4 III
200 m M
1 9 s 1 24.04 GRABIAS Jakub UKS Jedynka Gostyń 93 U18 WP -1.6 IV
2 10 s 1 24.23 URBAŃCZYK Jakub MLKS Sokół Lubin 94 U18 DS -1.6 IV
3 13 s 1 24.38 PILCH Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS -1.6 IV #
1 11 s 2 24.25 JEZIERSKI Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U16 WP -1.5 IV
2 12 s 2 24.31 SIEJAK Marcin UKS AS Czempiń 95 U16 WP -1.5 IV DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # Z/4559/11 2012 4
3 14 s 2 25.14 PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł MUKS Legnica 93 U18 DS -1.5 -- SZCZUPAK Andrzej Z/4677/11 2012 4
1 5 s 3 23.29 ŁAGAN Radosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -1.3 III
2 6 s 3 23.34 CHRAPEK Paweł LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 93 U18 WP -1.3 III ADAMCZAK Zygmunt # BEZ
3 7 s 3 23.44 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -1.3 III
4 8 s 3 23.74 OWCZARZAK Łukasz TS Olimpia Poznań 92 U20 WP -1.3 IV MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/1189/11 2011 2
5 15 s 3 25.73 NOWAK Patryk UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP -1.3 --
1 1 s 4 22.44 WÓJCIK Karol KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.9 II
2 2 s 4 22.88 DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP -1.9 III
3 3 s 4 23.08 WAWRO Damian MKS MOS Wrocław # 91 U20 DS -1.9 III
4 4 s 4 23.21 WOJCIECHÓW Damian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -1.9 III #
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:21.43 IDZIAK Michał MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP --
2 2 s 1 1:29.66 KACZMAREK Damian UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP III
3 3 s 1 1:30.85 NAPIERAŁA Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS III #
4 4 s 1 1:31.54 KORBUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP III #
5 5 s 1 1:33.18 FRAŚ Andrzej UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 62 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/4670/18 2019 BEZ
6 6 s 1 1:34.96 DYMALSKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
7 7 s 1 1:35.77 CYMERLIK Adam UKS AS Czempiń 93 U18 WP -- DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # BEZ
8 8 s 1 1:35.84 MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 96 U16 WP V WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur B.D. Z/0574/13 2017
9 9 s 1 1:39.41 GRODZKI Dawid UKS Achilles Leszno 96 U16 WP V
10 10 s 1 1:40.89 ZUBRZYCKI Bartosz LLKS Osowa Sień 95 U16 LB -- #
11 11 s 1 1:41.37 FABISIAK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0816/12 2019 3
12 12 s 1 1:48.60 JAKUBIAK Daniel LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 97 U14 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. # 4
800 m M
1 8 s 1 2:03.48 MATUSZCZAK Rafał LLKS Osowa Sień 94 U18 LB IV ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1807/11 2017 1
2 9 s 1 2:05.44 NOWICKI Piotr MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP IV
3 10 s 1 2:05.56 MOSUR Krystian MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS IV
4 11 s 1 2:07.31 DROBNIK Piotr LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB IV ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1812/11, Z/1812/11 2017, 2019 1
5 12 s 1 2:07.69 PIOTROWIAK Marcin UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP --
6 13 s 1 2:16.39 LANGNER Wojciech LLKS Osowa Sień 91 U20 LB --
1 1 s 2 1:54.25 PERZ Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II
2 2 s 2 1:54.79 ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz LLKS Osowa Sień 90 U23 LB II #
3 3 s 2 1:54.88 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin # 90 U23 ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
4 4 s 2 1:58.46 SAMIŁO Mateusz MUKS Kadet Rawicz 93 U18 WP III #
5 5 s 2 1:59.04 KUTKA Dawid LLKS Osowa Sień 91 U20 LB III
6 6 s 2 1:59.75 LECHNIAK Hubert OŚ AZS Poznań # 86 Sen WP III
7 7 s 2 2:00.35 LORYŚ Marcin WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # 92 U20 DS III #
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:07.14 NOWAK Jakub LKS Sana Kościan 92 U20 WP III TALIKADZE Roman Z/1455/11 2012 BEZ
1 2 s 1 4:07.14 SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Sana Kościan 93 U18 WP III TALIKADZE Roman B.D. Z/1454/11 2015 3
3 3 s 1 4:21.71 MARKIEWICZ Jędrzej LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 95 U16 WP IV DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # Z/4563/11 4
4 4 s 1 4:23.06 PRZYBYLSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz Z/5261/11 2012 BEZ
5 5 s 1 4:27.70 BOSY Daniel LKS Sana Kościan 89 U23 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman Z/1451/11 2019 BEZ
6 6 s 1 4:37.62 MIKOŁAJCZAK Hubert LKS Sana Kościan 95 U16 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman B.D. # Z/1452/11 2014 BEZ
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 15.90 FURMAN Jakub WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP -0.4 IV POLAK Mirosław Z/4553/11 2013 3
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 2 s 1 16.64 DALEKI Błażej WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP -0.4 IV
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 56.24 OLIWA Jakub LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB III
2 2 s 1 57.18 GRAJZER Tomasz GLKS Świdnica 94 U18 DS III
3 3 s 1 61.03 JAKUBOWSKI Adrian UKS AS Czempiń 93 U18 WP -- DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # BEZ
4 4 s 1 64.95 ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek LLKS Osowa Sień 94 U18 LB --
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 55.49 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS II #
2 2 s 1 56.70 PAŁKIEWICZ Piotr GLKS Świdnica 91 U20 DS III
Trójskok M
  f 1 12.91 MIELCAREK Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP +1.0 IV
1 1 f 1 13.53 SZTUCZKA Rafał MKS Piast Głogów 90 U23 DS +1.3 III #
2 2 f 1 13.41 JANKOWIAK Paweł KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP +1.9 III BIERNACKI Jacek # Z/3936/11 2013 3
3 3 f 1 12.93 MIELCAREK Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP +2.5 IV
4 4 f 1 12.51 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +1.1 -- ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1
5 5 f 1 12.02 PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof MKS Piast Głogów 91 U20 DS +0.8 -- #
6 6 f 1 11.45 SEMIK Łukasz MKS Piast Głogów 91 U20 DS +1.7 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 15.45 WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP II
2 2 f 1 15.30 KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS II PIERZCHALA Robert Z/4402/11 2013 2
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 19.47 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL I KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
2 f 1 17.82 ORZECHOWSKI Kamil WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 U20 DS I
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 16.23 CUDAK Mariusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.0923900604248 sekund