Bia造stok 20.06.2010
Mityng Wojew鏚zki (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 f 1 12.27 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +0.1 II #
2 f 1 13.02 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +0.1 III B.D. B.D. 1
3 f 1 13.04 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.1 III B.D. # BEZ
4 f 1 13.61 SAWICKA Katarzyna MKS Pogo Siedlce 95 U16 MZ +0.1 IV
5 f 1 14.47 DZIEWI﹗KOWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.1 --
200 m K
1 f 1 28.84 SAWICKA Katarzyna MKS Pogo Siedlce 95 U16 MZ -0.2 V
2 f 1 29.65 SZYDΜWSKA Aneta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -0.2 V B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/3478/11 , 2017 2
400 m K
1 s 1 58.14 TCHORZEWSKA Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU II ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3028/11 2018 2
2 s 1 58.51 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostr鏚a 93 U18 WN II NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
3 s 1 60.72 G紑ECKA Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 91 U20 WN III
4 s 1 63.38 JUREWICZ Irena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
5 s 1 64.13 CHODOROWSKA Magdalena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
1 s 2 64.57 xPI垶KA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
2 s 2 65.04 狹K Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
3 s 2 66.71 POPxWSKA Patrycja UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka # 95 U16 MZ V WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/0427/12 2012 4
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:38.70 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostr鏚a 91 U20 WN II
2 f 1 4:39.13 KOZΜWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostr鏚a 90 U23 WN II
3 f 1 4:46.43 PREIS Kamila UKS Technik August闚 94 U18 PD III
4 f 1 4:50.34 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 92 U20 ZP III MURAWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2131/11 2019
5 f 1 4:53.71 STRUCI垶KA Daria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 94 U18 WN III #
6 f 1 4:54.68 OSTASZEWSKA Eliza KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 4:56.17 KUSZCZAK Natalia CWKS V璕oria W璕orzewo 94 U18 WN III
8 f 1 4:56.20 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
9 f 1 5:02.01 LUPA Beata Biegaj z Pasj Szklarska Por瑿a # 90 U23 DS -- B.D. # Z/5130/11 2019
100 m p J M K
2 f 1 15.84 SZUMSKA Julia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.3 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/0914/11 2015 BEZ
3 f 1 16.02 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +1.3 III #
4 f 1 17.24 OMIELAN Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.3 IV #
100 m p K
1 f 1 15.83 CHARYΜ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +1.3 III
400 m p K K
1 f 1 64.95 KOTWICA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 67.75 ST襾NIK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU III B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 68.72 HO列IΜ Marlena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/1053/11 2014 BEZ
4 f 1 71.37 JANKOWSKA Barbara MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 94 U18 WN IV B.D. # Z/4223/11 2014 2
5 f 1 71.78 KUBE Marta CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP IV B.D. # 2
6 f 1 75.13 WINKIEWICZ Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- #
W dal K
1 f 1 5.30 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 91 U20 MZ +0.1 III B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
2 f 1 5.28 CHACI垶KA Natalia AZS 鏚 # 96 U16 LD +0.1 III DMP SADACH Aneta # Z/0206/12 2019 1 77
3 f 1 5.23 DOROSZCZUK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -0.7 III
4 f 1 4.66 MAZUREK Aleksandra LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 94 U18 MZ +1.8 -- ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel Z/4899/11 2011 BEZ
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 11.58 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 91 U20 MZ +0.1 II B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
2 f 1 10.36 WARDASZKA Martyna LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ +0.1 IV ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel Z/4900/11 2011 4
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 15.54 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 91 U20 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
2 f 1 12.57 ORMANOWSKA Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD I KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # 3
3 f 1 11.26 BU堲OWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
4 f 1 10.59 浩BROWSKA Ewelina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD III B.D. # BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 38.92 PΜCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU II B.D. 1
2 f 1 31.56 NOWACKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV
3 f 1 29.68 PIEKUT Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD IV EJSMONT Grzegorz 4
4 f 1 29.15 KLIN Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 28.17 G紑SKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV
6 f 1 27.19 浩BROWSKA Ewelina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD IV B.D. # BEZ
M這t (3) K
1 f 1 28.40 KLEPACKA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
2 f 1 25.56 ZALEWSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- #
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 54.67 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU I
2 f 1 47.58 KΜSOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II
3 f 1 43.70 FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II
4 f 1 26.07 MROCZKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
5 f 1 24.31 PISANKO Edyta UKS Lider Trzcianne 94 U18 PD --
100 m M
1 e 1 10.84 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD +0.5 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
2 e 1 11.14 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.5 II B.D. B.D. 3
3 e 1 11.89 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +0.5 IV DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/3171/11 2019 1 43
4 e 1 12.06 KARCZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +0.5 IV
5 e 1 12.44 BIECIUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.5 --
1 e 2 11.14 KOSZYK Rafa KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 89 U23 LU 0.0 II #
2 e 2 11.37 MARCZYK Miko豉j AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU 0.0 III #
3 e 2 11.63 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM 0.0 III B.D. # 2
4 e 2 11.85 ANDRUKIEWICZ Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD 0.0 IV
1 e 3 11.00 SKUBINA Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 II
2 e 3 11.16 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD 0.0 II
3 e 3 11.72 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U18 ZP 0.0 III #
4 e 3 11.90 POMICHTER Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 IV B.D. #
1 f 1 10.78 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD +0.8 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
2 f 1 11.08 KOSZYK Rafa KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 89 U23 LU +0.8 II #
3 f 1 11.14 SKUBINA Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.8 II
4 f 1 11.18 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.8 II B.D. B.D. 3
5 f 1 11.63 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +0.8 III B.D. # 2
200 m M
1 s 1 22.35 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U23 PD -0.3 II B.D. # 1
2 s 1 22.35 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD -0.3 II
3 s 1 23.08 MARCZYK Miko豉j AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU -0.3 III #
4 s 1 24.87 DENARSKI Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.3 --
1 s 2 23.56 BRUSZEWSKI Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +2.1 III MYDLARZ Adrian BEZ
2 s 2 23.56 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +2.1 III B.D. # 2
3 s 2 23.64 WILCZKO Mariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +2.1 IV #
4 s 2 24.67 KARCZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +2.1 --
5 s 2 25.78 KAMI垶KI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD +2.1 -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 51.28 ORSZEWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III
2 s 1 51.52 SAMEΘO ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 51.93 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U18 ZP III #
4 s 1 52.02 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III
5 s 1 52.17 KASZUBA Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD III
6 s 1 53.20 LASZKIEWICZ Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 93 U18 PD IV
1 s 2 52.74 SIELIWONIUK Rafa MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Jerzy 3
2 s 2 52.99 LEWKO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
3 s 2 53.82 CHODOROWSKI Tomasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV MYDLARZ Jerzy # Z/3476/11 2011 4
4 s 2 54.18 PIECZY垶KI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD IV
5 s 2 54.26 KIEDA ㄆkasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV MYDLARZ Adrian MYDLARZ Adrian 4
6 s 2 55.51 KAMI垶KI Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD V #
7 s 2 57.28 xPSZO Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
800 m M
1 f 1 1:54.23 SZUSTOWICZ Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU II #
2 f 1 1:57.02 BIRBACH Rafa MLKS Ostr鏚a 92 U20 WN III
3 f 1 2:02.02 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz # Z/0796/11 2019 2 39
4 f 1 2:02.50 WAKULUK Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 88 U23 PD -- CHYLI垶KI Romuald Z/1205/16 2017 2
5 f 1 2:03.46 DANILCZUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
6 f 1 2:04.14 KORZENIEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
7 f 1 2:08.04 PAWΜWSKI Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
8 f 1 2:09.27 GRODZKI Marcin MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 93 U18 WN --
9 f 1 2:09.48 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Wojciech MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
10 f 1 2:15.48 LENCZEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
11 f 1 2:18.47 SACHARCZUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- #
3000 m M
1 f 1 8:54.91 SZYMANIAK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 9:13.23 HOΜWIENKO Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III B.D.
3 f 1 9:14.64 D、ROWSKI Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 94 U18 PD III
4 f 1 9:21.72 PIOTROWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
5 f 1 9:36.47 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2019 2
6 f 1 9:50.66 SZNAJDER Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
7 f 1 9:51.31 MAKAREWICZ Mateusz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 92 U20 PD IV
8 f 1 10:01.37 DARASZKIEWICZ Dawid UKS Technik August闚 94 U18 PD IV
9 f 1 10:57.75 KOSI垶KI Damian niest. Bia造stok # 93 U18 PD -- B.D. BEZ
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 15.64 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.7 III
2 f 1 17.59 ΜDZI垶KI Robert MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +1.7 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw # BEZ
3 f 1 18.30 TOCZYSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.7 -- B.D. BEZ
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.95 URBANOWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +1.7 II
400 m p J M M
1 f 1 55.26 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU II #
2 f 1 57.66 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
3 f 1 58.21 JASI垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.
400 m p M
1 f 1 58.03 MARCZYK Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU III B.D. # 2
2 f 1 61.03 TOCZYSKI ㄆkasz LUKS B造skawica Czartajew 92 U20 PD IV B.D. BEZ
2000 m prz M
1 f 1 6:29.13 NOWICKI Wojciech UKS Technik August闚 91 U20 PD IV
2 f 1 6:31.56 DZIENIS Pawe UKS Technik August闚 93 U18 PD IV
3 f 1 6:36.83 NAJMOWICZ Pawe KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN IV
4 f 1 6:50.70 KU浮IEL Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- #
5 f 1 7:27.69 LIPSKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.86 DARMOFA Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
2 f 1 1.80 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV
3 f 1 1.75 G紑SKI Antoni LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD IV
W dal M
1 f 1 6.98 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL +0.8 II ΣKASIAK Micha B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
2 f 1 6.33 MOGIELNICKI Marek LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 92 U20 PD +0.1 III
3 f 1 6.03 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +0.2 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/3171/11 2019 1
4 f 1 5.62 BIECIUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.5 --
5 f 1 5.52 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD 0.0 --
Tr鎩skok M
  f 1 12.60 ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +0.1 IV KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
1 f 1 12.64 ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +2.4 IV KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
2 f 1 12.55 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD 0.0 --
3 f 1 12.42 SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 91 U20 PD +0.6 -- B.D. 3
4 f 1 11.98 JAKUBOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.7 -- B.D. # BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 16.39 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4691/11 2018 2
2 f 1 16.28 WASILEWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD II
3 f 1 15.77 PIAZDECKI Bart這miej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 93 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4694/11 2012 1
4 f 1 15.22 ΣKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4693/11 2019 M
5 f 1 14.69 KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
6 f 1 14.16 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD III
7 f 1 13.96 MUCZY Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN III
8 f 1 13.91 FURTEK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. #
9 f 1 13.02 WASIL Bartosz LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ IV
10 f 1 9.78 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U14 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2019 MM
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 35.94 KRZYWOSZ Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U14 PD IV #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 35.04 MUCZY Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN IV
2 f 1 34.19 FURTEK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- B.D. #
3 f 1 33.76 TOCZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 43.57 BARSZCZEWSKI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 92 U20 PD III
M這t (6) M
1 f 1 49.21 RADZISZEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III
2 f 1 44.87 SK紑SKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 68.50 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD I DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM 155
2 f 1 57.27 WESOΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD I #
3 f 1 53.24 DOBKOWSKI Sebastian niest. Bia造stok # 93 U18 PD II B.D. # Z/2831/11 2013 1
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 53.82 CIERESZKO ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
2 f 1 53.43 ANI匠O Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III
3 f 1 53.36 RILISZKIS Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. B.D. 2
4 f 1 51.04 KOTUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. # 2
5 f 1 50.16 NOWACKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III #
6 f 1 45.29 KURIANOWICZ Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
7 f 1 35.92 ZAWADZKI Karol LUKS B造skawica Czartajew 93 U18 PD -- B.D.
8 f 1 29.50 MATYSKIEL Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 57.78 STEFA哸ZUK Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II B.D. # 3
2 f 1 56.28 OSTAPKOWICZ Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 52.65 OMIELAN Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III #
4 f 1 50.61 HOΣBOWICZ Micha UKS przy LO Sejny # 91 U20 PD III
5 f 1 47.38 KAROLCZUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III #
6 f 1 42.40 CAREWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
7 f 1 37.07 SZCZUBERT ㄆkasz LUKS B造skawica Czartajew 92 U20 PD -- B.D. BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.5723879337311 sekund