Sosnowiec 12.06.2010
Mityng Kwalifikacyjny (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.09 KSIˇŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +2.6 I
2 s 1 12.27 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U18 SL +2.6 II
3 s 1 12.46 GORZKOWSKA Anna MKS-MOSM Bytom 93 U18 SL +2.6 II
4 s 1 12.74 WAŻNA Izabela MOSM Tychy 91 U20 SL +2.6 II B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 12.82 NOGA Magdalena KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL +2.6 III B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 12.83 ŁUKASIK Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 93 U18 SL +2.6 III
1 s 2 12.23 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL +0.8 II
2 s 2 13.02 BRANDYK Iwona TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL +0.8 III ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/3235/11 2017 3
3 s 2 13.05 LIBERKA Daria niest. Katowice # 90 U23 SL +0.8 III
4 s 2 13.16 CZICHY Agnieszka UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL +0.8 III
5 s 2 13.18 PURGAT Monika niest. Katowice # 90 U23 SL +0.8 III B.D. BEZ
6 s 2 13.20 ZIĘBA Anita MLKS Sokół Lubin 93 U18 DS +0.8 III
1 s 3 13.62 GRUSZKA Izabela UKS Czwórka Żory 95 U16 SL -1.3 IV #
2 s 3 13.73 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA -1.3 IV
3 s 3 14.07 JARGUZ Żaneta MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL -1.3 --
4 s 3 14.10 USENDIAH Jessica MOSM Tychy 98 U14 SL -1.3 V
5 s 3 14.38 SZYMANEK Monika KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL -1.3 --
6 s 3 15.14 KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL -1.3 -- #
1 s 4 13.79 PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL +0.1 IV
2 s 4 13.96 GÓRA Katarzyna MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 94 U18 SL +0.1 --
3 s 4 14.56 CHWAŁ Joanna UKS Skaut Będzin # 96 U16 SL +0.1 -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. Z/1050/11 2014 BEZ
4 s 4 14.66 NOGA Martyna MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL +0.1 --
5 s 4 14.70 FURTACZ Agata TS AKS Chorzów 95 U16 SL +0.1 -- PILAREK Sławomir
6 s 4 14.74 SALIK Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 93 U18 SL +0.1 --
7 s 4 15.06 ZIĘBA Patrycja MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL +0.1 --
1 f 12.20 KSIˇŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL 0.0 II
2 f 12.65 GORZKOWSKA Anna MKS-MOSM Bytom 93 U18 SL 0.0 II
3 f 12.82 WAŻNA Izabela MOSM Tychy 91 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 f 12.95 ŁUKASIK Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 93 U18 SL 0.0 III
5 f 12.99 NOGA Magdalena KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
6 f 13.15 BRANDYK Iwona TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL 0.0 III ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/3235/11 2017 3
200 m K
1 s 1 25.33 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U18 SL 0.0 II
2 s 1 25.74 KOWALSKA Hanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL 0.0 II
3 s 1 26.17 ŁUKASIK Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 93 U18 SL 0.0 II
4 s 1 26.18 SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL 0.0 II
5 s 1 27.44 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA 0.0 IV B.D. B.D. 1
1 s 2 25.91 NOGA Magdalena KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL +1.6 II B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 26.33 BRANDYK Iwona TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL +1.6 III ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/3235/11 2017 3
3 s 2 26.40 CZICHY Agnieszka UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL +1.6 III
4 s 2 26.68 KOZOK Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL +1.6 III ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3209/11 2013 2
5 s 2 27.59 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.6 IV
1 s 3 27.73 GRUSZKA Izabela UKS Czwórka Żory 95 U16 SL 0.0 IV #
2 s 3 28.22 JARGUZ Żaneta MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL 0.0 IV
3 s 3 28.38 KONIECZNA Ewelina TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL 0.0 IV ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3208/11 2012 4
4 s 3 28.53 BRANDYK Agata TS AKS Chorzów 92 U20 SL 0.0 -- ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/3238/11 2019 3
5 s 3 28.86 GÓRA Katarzyna MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 94 U18 SL 0.0 --
6 s 3 29.11 SMÓŁKA Krystyna RMKS Rybnik 94 U18 SL 0.0 --
1 s 4 28.01 JAKUBCZYK Marlena MKS-MOS Katowice 94 U18 SL +0.1 IV
2 s 4 28.37 NAJDUCH Ewelina MKS-MOS Katowice 95 U16 SL +0.1 IV
3 s 4 28.66 ¦WITAŁA Justyna MOSiR Mysłowice # 95 U16 SL +0.1 V
4 s 4 29.09 GÓRNY Katarzyna TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL +0.1 --
5 s 4 30.12 KAŁA Aleksandra MKS-MOSM Bytom 94 U18 SL +0.1 --
6 s 4 30.51 TYTKO Sylwia MKS-MOS Katowice 92 U20 SL +0.1 -- B.D. BEZ
400 m K
1 s 1 58.59 SOSNOWSKA Izabela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL II CIUK Marek # Z/1853/11 2018 2
2 s 1 59.56 HETMAŃCZYK Beata TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL III
3 s 1 60.30 WĘGLER Marta AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
4 s 1 61.36 LONCIERZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL III
5 s 1 62.11 CIE¦LAR Marta MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL IV
1 s 2 61.32 RYDZ Katarzyna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 86 Sen SL III
2 s 2 61.37 MATUSZKA Anna LKS Pogórze Skoczów 92 U20 SL III
3 s 2 62.16 KALISZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL IV
4 s 2 62.41 ZYZIK Agnieszka CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL IV
5 s 2 63.04 SZCZYPKA Hanna UKS Czwórka Żory 96 U16 SL IV #
6 s 2 63.21 GMYZ Gabriela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL IV LAMCH Czesław Z/1862/11 2012 3
1 s 3 62.43 ŻURAWSKA Klaudia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 92 U20 SL IV
2 s 3 63.36 MORMUL Joanna MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 96 U16 OP IV
3 s 3 63.38 JAKUBCZYK Marlena MKS-MOS Katowice 94 U18 SL IV
4 s 3 64.24 JACKOWSKA Sylwia TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL IV #
5 s 3 68.51 ¦LIWIŃSKA Magdalena MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 96 U16 OP --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:07.31 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
2 s 1 2:09.83 PASEK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U23 SL I ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/2957/11 2019 1
3 s 1 2:11.09 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL II B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
5 s 1 2:15.72 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL II MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/2441/11 2019 1
6 s 1 2:17.77 MOCHNIA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL III B.D. # 2
1 s 2 2:20.37 KARA¦ Paulina MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 94 U18 SL III
2 s 2 2:22.92 PRĘDY¦ Daria GTS Bojszowy 94 U18 SL III #
3 s 2 2:24.10 PIEKORZ Aleksandra GTS Bojszowy 94 U18 SL III #
4 s 2 2:28.18 BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 91 U20 OP IV
5 s 2 2:29.50 MATACZYŃSKA Anna UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 87 Sen SL -- B.D. 3
6 s 2 2:30.78 SZCZUREK Alicja UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL IV B.D. 3
1 s 3 2:29.84 WITOSZYŃSKA Ewa UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U23 SL --
2 s 3 2:30.06 GAMBUSZ Agata MKS-MOSM Bytom 94 U18 SL IV
3 s 3 2:34.58 NOWAK Daria UKS Czwórka Żory 95 U16 SL V
4 s 3 2:35.67 HANDZLIK Dorota KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL --
5 s 3 2:38.28 ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 95 U16 SL -- #
6 s 3 2:44.25 KI¦LUK Elżbieta UKS Czwórka Żory 92 U20 SL --
7 s 3 2:44.35 ¦LˇSKA Emilia MUKS SZS Cieszyn # 93 U18 SL --
1500 m K
1 4:38.06 STANEK Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 85 Sen SL II
2 4:45.30 NABIELEC Magdalena niest. Kraków # 91 U20 MA III B.D. 3
3 4:47.97 PILARSKA Karolina WKB Meta Lubliniec 87 Sen SL III DRACZYŃSKI Adam # Z/1490/11 2019 1
4 5:02.74 MENDECKA Michalina MOSiR Łaziska Górne # 92 U20 SL IV BONK Anna B.D. # Z/1549/11 2019 1
5 5:04.52 DZIEDZIŃSKA Daria MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 92 U20 OP IV
6 5:51.95 SZAFARCZYK Kinga LKS Pogórze Skoczów 92 U20 SL -- B.D. BEZ
3000 m K
1 10:06.76 SUWAJ Aneta AZS-AWF Katowice # 86 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław Z/0731/11 2019 2
2 10:27.00 LEMPART Anna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U20 SL III B.D. BEZ
3 10:43.30 BARKA Martyna TS AKS Chorzów 92 U20 SL III B.D. 3
4 10:55.44 TOMCZYK Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL III #
5 11:46.64 KOWALCZYK Natalia MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL --
5000 m K
1 17:10.21 GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka TS AKS Chorzów 77 Sen SL I B.D. Z/3236/11 2019 M
2 19:10.71 LUBSZCZYK Izabela UKS Czwórka Żory 91 U20 SL III #
100 m pł J MŁ K
3 15.40 BERETA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS 0.0 II
4 15.44 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA 0.0 II B.D. # 3
5 16.34 RASZEWSKA Anna MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 93 U18 SL 0.0 III
100 m pł K
1 13.69 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS 0.0 I
2 14.59 FURMAŃSKA Marta UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP 0.0 II
400 m pł K K
1 62.14 FURMAŃSKA Marta UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP I
2 64.30 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP II DMP JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M 95
3 67.08 DYRCZ Justyna niest. Kraków # 93 U18 MA III #
Wzwyż K
1 1.40 FURTACZ Agata TS AKS Chorzów 95 U16 SL V PILAREK Sławomir
2 1.25 CHWAŁ Joanna UKS Skaut Będzin # 96 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. Z/1050/11 2014 BEZ
Tyczka K
1 3.80 CYGANEK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS M #
2 3.80 MOSKAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL M
3 3.20 MOLEK Magdalena MKS Ustroń 90 U23 SL II #
4 3.20 MOLEK Aneta MKS Ustroń 94 U18 SL II
5 3.00 KRYSTA Natalia MKS Ustroń 95 U16 SL II
6 2.60 PUZOŃ Anna UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 95 U16 SL IV #
7 2.60 MADZIA Karolina UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 93 U18 SL IV
8 2.20 GÓRNIOK Karolina MKS Ustroń 94 U18 SL --
W dal K
1 5.77 KSIˇŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +0.3 II
2 5.67 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL 0.0 II
3 5.51 DUDA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL 0.0 II B.D. 3
4 5.43 IDZIKOWSKA Karolina MLKS Sokół Lubin 93 U18 DS 0.0 II
5 5.41 SUCHAN Małgorzata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U23 SL 0.0 II B.D. B.D. BEZ
6 5.04 WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV
7 5.00 AUGUSTYN Dominika AZS-AWF Katowice # 94 U18 SL 0.0 IV B.D. 3
8 4.96 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA 0.0 IV B.D. # 3
9 4.80 SZURAJ Marta TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 94 U18 SL 0.0 IV #
10 4.65 DZIECH Justyna UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # 94 U18 MA +0.1 --
11 3.73 PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL 0.0 --
Trójskok K
1 10.81 BUDZIK Joanna MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 93 U18 SL +1.1 III
2 10.80 MAJ Agnieszka UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP +0.2 III
3 10.71 MARKOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL 0.0 IV
4 10.57 KRZANOWSKA Dorota MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 93 U18 SL +1.9 IV
5 9.42 CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL +0.6 --
Kula (4) K
1 12.82 DUSZA Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL I
2 12.63 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP I #
3 10.85 PYRTEK Agnieszka TL ROW Rybnik # 92 U20 SL III #
4 10.55 ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia LKS Pogórze Skoczów 93 U18 SL III #
5 10.54 ZROBEK Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL III
6 10.10 SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia TL ROW Rybnik # 94 U18 SL III #
7 10.01 NORAS Maria MKS-MOS Katowice # 94 U18 SL III B.D. BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 42.37 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP II #
2 39.42 WŁOSZCZYK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL II
3 38.56 PYRTEK Agnieszka TL ROW Rybnik # 92 U20 SL II #
4 38.36 LYTEK Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA II
5 34.10 NORAS Maria MKS-MOS Katowice # 94 U18 SL III B.D. BEZ
6 25.49 ZROBEK Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL --
Młot (4) K
1 56.32 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL I #
2 54.04 JELONKIEWICZ Agata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL I
3 44.00 DUSZA Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL II
100 m M
1 s 1 10.78 PAWLIK Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL 0.0 I #
2 s 1 10.95 MYRTA Szymon niest. Katowice # 88 U23 SL 0.0 II
3 s 1 11.05 WARZECHA Tomasz MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 94 U18 SL 0.0 II ŻWAK Adam Z/3287/11 2016 2
4 s 1 11.15 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA 0.0 II DMP GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1 90
5 s 1 11.19 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL 0.0 II #
6 s 1 11.23 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA 0.0 II B.D. 1
1 s 2 11.08 OLE¦ Damian TL ROW Rybnik # 93 U18 SL 0.0 II #
2 s 2 11.26 DYSZLEWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 87 Sen SL 0.0 II #
3 s 2 11.38 NOWAK Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U18 SL 0.0 III
4 s 2 11.40 ABRAMOWICZ Jacek UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 91 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
5 s 2 11.53 KUBANEK Przemysław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL 0.0 III #
6 s 2 11.60 MATYSEK Krzysztof TS AKS Chorzów 88 U23 SL 0.0 III ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. Z/3210/11 2016 BEZ
1 s 3 11.66 PIOTROWIAK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL 0.0 III
2 s 3 11.71 WYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL 0.0 III
3 s 3 11.88 SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV
4 s 3 12.31 WOREK Sebastian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL 0.0 -- #
1 s 4 11.58 WIˇCEK Paweł MOSM Tychy 93 U18 SL +0.9 III
2 s 4 12.03 CZUPRYNA Arnold MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL +0.9 IV
3 s 4 12.04 KOZIEŁ Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL +0.9 IV
4 s 4 12.15 KĘDZIOR Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +0.9 IV B.D. # BEZ
5 s 4 12.51 MŁYNARCZYK Oskar KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL +0.9 --
6 s 4 12.51 KĘDZIOR Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.9 -- DMP CUCH Tadeusz B.D. # Z/0193/12 2019 2 18
1 s 5 11.95 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA 0.0 IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. # Z/2600/11 2019 M
2 s 5 12.03 STAŃCZYK Kamil MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL 0.0 IV
3 s 5 12.25 LINCHARD Marcin SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # 93 U18 SL 0.0 -- B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # , Z/2593/11 , 2018 BEZ
4 s 5 12.51 LIPKA Mateusz UKS Czwórka Żory 93 U18 SL 0.0 --
5 s 5 12.54 DZIECH Janusz UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # 92 U20 MA 0.0 --
1 s 6 12.67 DOMAGAŁA Paweł KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL 0.0 --
2 s 6 12.75 MANECKI Mariusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL 0.0 --
3 s 6 13.17 MORAWA Przemysław LKS Brzezina Osiek # 96 U16 MA 0.0 --
4 s 6 13.21 JASIŃSKI Wojciech LKS Brzezina Osiek # 96 U16 MA 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
1 f 10.66 PAWLIK Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL +1.5 I #
2 f 11.01 WARZECHA Tomasz MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 94 U18 SL +1.5 II ŻWAK Adam Z/3287/11 2016 2
3 f 11.06 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.5 II DMP GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1 98
4 f 11.11 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +1.5 II B.D. 1
5 f 11.12 MYRTA Szymon niest. Katowice # 88 U23 SL +1.5 II
6 f 11.21 DYSZLEWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 87 Sen SL +1.5 II #
200 m M
1 s 1 21.97 BAŃKA Witold SPLA Tychy # 84 Sen SL 0.0 II LISOWSKI Józef # 1
2 s 1 22.16 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL 0.0 II #
3 s 1 22.25 SMOLEŃ Rafał MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 94 U18 SL 0.0 II STĘPIEŃ Kazimierz # Z/1554/11 2017 1
4 s 1 22.37 KRZYWIEC Stanisław AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL 0.0 II B.D. # 1
5 s 1 22.72 MUSIOLIK Martin MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 91 U20 SL 0.0 II
1 s 2 22.34 WARZECHA Tomasz MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 94 U18 SL 0.0 II ŻWAK Adam Z/3287/11 2016 2
2 s 2 22.43 OLE¦ Damian TL ROW Rybnik # 93 U18 SL 0.0 II #
3 s 2 22.50 MYRTA Szymon niest. Katowice # 88 U23 SL 0.0 II
4 s 2 22.78 RZEWNICKI Szymon MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 93 U18 SL 0.0 II
5 s 2 22.94 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA 0.0 III B.D. 1
1 s 3 23.37 ABRAMOWICZ Jacek UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 91 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
2 s 3 24.09 MILEWSKI Marek TS AKS Chorzów 92 U20 SL 0.0 IV ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. Z/3237/11 2014 BEZ
3 s 3 24.17 KOZIEŁ Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL 0.0 IV
4 s 3 24.83 KUCEK Roman MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL 0.0 --
5 s 3 25.03 KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
1 s 4 24.21 MECH Arkadiusz MKS-MOS Katowice 94 U18 SL +0.9 IV BONK Stanisław BEZ
2 s 4 24.66 STASZUK Krystian MKS-MOS Katowice 93 U18 SL +0.9 --
3 s 4 25.16 KATRYNIOK Paweł MKS-MOSM Bytom 94 U18 SL +0.9 --
4 s 4 25.53 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 94 U18 SL +0.9 -- PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. # Z/2612/11 2019 M
1 s 5 24.95 GOLIS Jakub MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 88 U23 OP 0.0 --
2 s 5 25.51 LIPKA Mateusz UKS Czwórka Żory 93 U18 SL 0.0 --
3 s 5 25.82 DUDEK Paweł MKS-MOS Katowice 93 U18 SL 0.0 --
400 m M
1 s 1 49.31 MISA Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP II
2 s 1 49.81 WAŁTOSZ Przemysław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP II #
3 s 1 49.93 MESYASZ Przemysław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 90 U23 SL II
4 s 1 50.30 MUSIOLIK Martin MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 91 U20 SL II
5 s 1 50.32 KAMIŃSKI Szymon MKS Iskra Pszczyna 88 U23 SL II B.D. # 3
6 s 1 51.07 KOTUŁA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL III #
1 s 2 50.08 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 U20 SL II ISKRA Janusz B.D. # Z/3049/11 2019 M
2 s 2 50.99 JANKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL III
3 s 2 51.46 BARTOLEWSKI Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL III
4 s 2 51.71 PRENCEL Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III B.D. B.D. 2
5 s 2 52.60 WOJTAL Tomasz GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL III
6 s 2 52.85 SIEKIERA Sebastian UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL IV
1 s 3 51.46 HARĘDZA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III #
2 s 3 51.64 WRÓBEL Michał GKS Piast Gliwice 91 U20 SL III #
3 s 3 52.37 SZEWCZYK Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 89 U23 SL III
4 s 3 52.64 WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U23 SL III CZECH Klaus Z/3222/11 2011 BEZ
5 s 3 53.27 NISZCZUK Patryk TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL IV
6 s 3 53.62 POLOCZEK Kamil UKS Czwórka Żory 89 U23 SL --
1 s 4 52.17 GARCZARCZYK Michał TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 87 Sen SL III B.D. BEZ
2 s 4 53.73 KULIK Marcin MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL IV
3 s 4 54.32 MIKUS Tomasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL IV
4 s 4 54.37 ZAJˇC Jakub TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 94 U18 SL IV #
5 s 4 54.99 POPCZYK Jakub UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL --
6 s 4 55.55 HELIOSZ Daniel TL ROW Rybnik # 94 U18 SL -- #
1 s 5 53.89 KUBAT Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL IV B.D. B.D. 2
2 s 5 54.73 FALEJCZYK Mateusz TS AKS Chorzów # 94 U18 SL IV CZECH Klaus Z/0984/11 2015 BEZ
3 s 5 56.57 CZUPAŁA Martin UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. # 2
4 s 5 60.19 WOJTEK Paweł UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. # BEZ
1 s 6 53.93 STASZUK Krystian MKS-MOS Katowice 93 U18 SL IV
2 s 6 56.73 DEHN Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 94 U18 SL --
3 s 6 56.89 DUDEK Paweł MKS-MOS Katowice 93 U18 SL --
4 s 6 58.03 FIGURA Kamil KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL -- #
800 m M
1 s 1 1:52.83 ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 89 U23 SL II B.D. 3
2 s 1 1:53.40 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U18 SL II B.D. 2
3 s 1 1:53.63 OCIEPKA Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 88 U23 SL II
4 s 1 1:54.13 MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL II GAJEWSKI Wojciech # Z/2446/11 2015 2
5 s 1 1:54.49 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL II
6 s 1 1:56.14 BIELECKI Adam GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL II
7 s 1 1:58.81 GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL III B.D. 2
8 s 1 2:02.90 NAWROT Adam MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL IV
1 s 2 1:56.89 PARADOWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 94 U18 SL II
2 s 2 1:57.04 GACZOREK Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U20 SL III
3 s 2 1:59.93 KUBIAK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory 91 U20 SL III KRUPA Iwona # Z/3778/11 2019 2
4 s 2 2:00.84 BRZˇKALIK Patryk UKS Czwórka Żory 94 U18 SL III B.D. # 3
5 s 2 2:02.97 KURAS Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL --
6 s 2 2:03.04 TOMZA Cyprian CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 89 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław B.D. # Z/1844/11 2016 BEZ
7 s 2 2:03.31 WANKIEWICZ Tomasz TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U20 SL IV CZECH Klaus Z/3220/11 2011 BEZ
8 s 2 2:04.79 PRIMUS Paweł TS AKS Chorzów # 93 U18 SL IV CZECH Klaus Z/3948/11 2013 3
1 s 3 2:11.46 WÓJCIK Bartłomiej MKS-MOSM Bytom 94 U18 SL --
2 s 3 2:15.27 MUZYKA Mariusz MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 95 U16 OP --
3 s 3 2:16.63 KRUPPA Patryk MKS-MOSM Bytom 94 U18 SL --
4 s 3 2:18.90 KOWALIK Damian UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 94 U18 SL -- #
5 s 3 2:19.07 NIEMIEC Daniel MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 95 U16 OP --
6 s 3 2:29.26 MUZYKA Jarosław MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 96 U16 OP --
7 s 3 2:35.83 BORONOWSKI Julian UKS Czwórka Żory 96 U16 SL --
1500 m M
1 3:56.59 NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 75 Masters SL II NOWAK Monika # Z/1856/11 2019 2
2 3:57.30 SZEWCZYK Dawid CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 88 U23 SL II B.D. 2
3 3:58.72 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U23 SL II GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/2436/11 2017 2
4 3:59.37 KRÓL Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 89 U23 SL II
5 4:01.27 GRABOWSKI Karol CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 89 U23 SL II B.D. # Z/1863/11 2019 3
6 4:06.44 GRAJCAR Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 87 Sen SL III LAMCH Czesław Z/1879/11 2019 3
7 4:07.36 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik # 91 U20 SL III CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # Z/3967/11 2019 2
8 4:07.41 SLADEK Dominik UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U23 SL III B.D. 3
9 4:11.62 MATNER Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS III #
10 4:12.94 MAZUREK Daniel LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 90 U23 OP -- B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz , Z/4439/11 , 2012 BEZ
11 4:13.06 KAWIK Tomasz TL ROW Rybnik # 91 U20 SL IV B.D. B.D. # Z/4750/11 2017 3
12 4:13.47 DULSKI Daniel WKB Meta Lubliniec # 92 U20 SL IV B.D. Z/3420/11 2018 3
13 4:21.50 GOŁOMBEK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL IV
14 4:23.19 CIE¦LAK Miłosz MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -- #
15 4:29.13 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0972/11 2019
16 4:29.59 RYSZKA Dariusz UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL -- B.D. B.D. # BEZ
17 4:31.72 BUKAŁA Dawid SPLA Tychy # 94 U18 SL -- WDOWIAK Szymon # Z/0395/11 2017 BEZ
18 4:35.07 BRYJA Michał MOSiR Mysłowice # 94 U18 SL --
5000 m M
1 16:07.55 PACUŁA Bartosz TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U20 SL III CZECH Klaus Z/0985/11 2012 3
2 16:49.42 NITYCHORUK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 91 U20 SL IV #
3 17:38.46 KOTYLA Szymon CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U20 SL -- LAMCH Czesław B.D. Z/1842/11 2017 3
110 m pł J MŁ M
3 16.87 DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U18 SL 0.0 --
5 17.14 PŁACZEK Marek MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 93 U18 SL 0.0 --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 14.95 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP 0.0 II
4 16.94 KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U20 SL 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
110 m pł M
2 15.61 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL 0.0 II B.D. BEZ
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 2 59.89 CIE¦LA Przemysław LKS Brzezina Osiek # 94 U18 MA IV #
2 s 2 62.82 GÓRKIEWICZ Michał LKS Kłos Olkusz 93 U18 MA -- MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # Z/5177/11 2016 BEZ
400 m pł M
1 s 1 52.57 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
2 s 1 55.52 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL II B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 55.83 GÓRALCZYK Daniel UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U23 SL II
4 s 1 58.42 MARUNOWSKI Mateusz KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 88 U23 SL III
5 s 1 63.06 STASZEK Mateusz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 92 U20 SL --
Wzwyż M
1 2.00 KONIECZNY Konrad KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL II
2 1.80 DOMAGAŁA Paweł KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL IV
2 1.80 ZARĘBA Krystian TS AKS Chorzów 92 U20 SL IV STAWOWY Andrzej Z/3951/11 2011 4
3 1.75 KOZUBEK Krzysztof TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 93 U18 SL IV
4 1.65 PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 94 U18 SL --
5 1.65 POLEWKO Dominik TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL -- STAWOWY Andrzej BONK Stanisław BEZ
Tyczka M
1 4.20 KŁODA Michał MKS Ustroń 93 U18 SL II
2 3.40 KIERSKI Jan UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 94 U18 SL IV B.D. # BEZ
W dal M
1 7.48 WALA Sylwester KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +0.1 I
2 7.07 SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof UKS Czwórka Żory 94 U18 SL 0.0 II #
3 6.83 HUĆ Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 U23 OP +0.1 II
4 6.37 BARSKI Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin 94 U18 DS 0.0 III
5 6.16 WIĘCKOWSKI-GAWRON Mateusz MKS-MOS Katowice 92 U20 SL +1.0 IV
6 6.04 PAKOSZ Krzysztof KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL +0.9 IV
7 5.98 PIOTROWIAK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV
8 5.95 LINCHARD Marcin SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # 93 U18 SL +0.3 IV B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # , Z/2593/11 , 2018 BEZ
9 5.90 WOREK Sebastian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 93 U18 SL +0.1 IV #
10 5.88 TARNAWA Mikołaj KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL 0.0 -- #
11 5.82 GEMBALCZYK Aleksander TL ROW Rybnik # 94 U18 SL +0.8 -- B.D. B.D. # 2
12 5.62 MŁYNARCZYK Oskar KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 U20 SL 0.0 --
13 3.30 CIE¦LA Przemysław LKS Brzezina Osiek # 94 U18 MA +0.3 -- #
Trójskok M
1 14.75 MIODOŃSKI Robert niest. Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.8 II
2 13.48 DONIEC Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA 0.0 III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
3 13.45 MAGIERA Mateusz TL ROW Rybnik # 93 U18 SL +0.3 III #
4 13.29 KAŃCZOK Mateusz RMKS Rybnik 93 U18 SL 0.0 III B.D. # 3
5 12.96 BUBEL Krzysztof MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 93 U18 SL 0.0 IV #
6 12.32 BUBEL Michał MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 94 U18 SL 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 13.33 LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL IV
2 11.69 GABDYL Damian MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 94 U18 SL --
3 11.16 JESZKA Wojciech TS AKS Chorzów # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. GRUDZIEŃ Adam # , Z/2353/11 , 2019 2
4 10.81 GÓRNIK Sławomir WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U18 MA -- B.D. 1
Kula (6) M
1 19.23 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 14.02 SKRZYPCZYK Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 86 Sen SL II DMP B.D. # Z/3241/11 2019 BEZ 93
Dysk (1.5) M
1 38.01 KONIECZNY Grzegorz MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 93 U18 SL IV
2 35.59 WENDEL Michał MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 94 U18 SL IV
Dysk (1.75) M
1 42.33 CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS III #
2 39.87 SZARAWARA Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL III
Dysk (2) M
1 44.98 BARAN Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA II #
2 42.57 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II
3 38.15 JENDRYSKO Jarosław niest. Katowice # 90 U23 SL III BONK Stanisław # 3
Młot (5) M
1 66.04 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL II
2 57.74 SKORUPA Dawid RMKS Rybnik 93 U18 SL III #
3 55.22 NITNER Mateusz TL ROW Rybnik # 94 U18 SL III #
4 54.08 RURAŃSKI Marcin TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL III #
5 48.50 PYSZNY Artur RMKS Rybnik 93 U18 SL IV #
6 45.01 WILCZYŃSKI Marcin MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL IV
7 41.44 KONIECZNY Grzegorz MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 93 U18 SL IV
8 36.44 ZROBEK Radosław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL V
Młot (6) M
1 49.17 CIESIELSKI Marcin RMKS Rybnik 92 U20 SL III
2 42.50 SPICYN Piotr MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL IV
Młot (7.26) M
1 52.97 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL II
2 50.84 GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów 87 Sen SL II DMP GRZESIK Zygmunt # Z/3204/11 2019 1 95
3 50.59 KACZOROWSKI Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP II
4 41.58 CICHUTA Adam RMKS Rybnik 88 U23 SL III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.5102369785309 sekund