Sopot 18.07.2010
XIII Mityng GP Sopotu im. J.Sidły
100 m K
2 2 s 1 11.90 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.2 I #
3 3 s 1 11.91 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP +0.2 I
5 5 s 1 12.04 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ +0.2 I #
6 6 s 1 12.04 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP +0.2 I
7 7 s 1 12.24 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +0.2 II #
8 8 s 1 12.78 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U23 PD +0.2 III #
200 m K
3 3 s 1 24.34 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -0.1 I
5 5 s 1 24.38 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -0.1 I #
6 6 s 1 24.63 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -0.1 I
7 7 s 1 25.61 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U23 KP -0.1 II BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM
8 8 s 1 26.29 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U23 PD -0.1 III #
400 m K
1 4 s 1 56.21 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I
2 6 s 1 57.02 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK!
3 7 s 1 57.25 ROGOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 U23 PD II B.D. 3
4 9 s 1 61.54 ZABOROWSKA Ewa KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0713/11 2013 1
6 11 s 1 67.99 KONKOL Magdalena SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM --
2 2 s 2 54.45 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
3 3 s 2 54.50 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL M #
5 8 s 2 58.21 HANDZLIK Jolanta AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL II #
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:06.98 SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 80 Sen MZ I
2 2 s 1 2:08.62 FLIS Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 89 U23 PK I #
3 3 s 1 2:09.08 KELLER Marta OKS Start Otwock 90 U23 MZ I B.D. # BEZ
4 4 s 1 2:13.17 SZMIGIEL Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 88 U23 PD II B.D. 3
5 5 s 1 2:17.28 SKAWIŃSKA Anna GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM II
1500 m K
2 2 s 1 4:13.79 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA M KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 4:17.34 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL M MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
5 5 s 1 4:19.71 HARASIM Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ I
6 6 s 1 4:25.67 GŁUCHOWSKA Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS I
7 7 s 1 4:26.23 POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 U23 ZP I B.D. B.D. 3
8 8 s 1 4:28.69 NOWAKOWSKA Dominika LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 85 Sen PM I NOWAKOWSKI Karol NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/0352/12 2018
9 9 s 1 4:33.22 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN II
11 11 s 1 4:36.90 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA II ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
12 12 s 1 4:43.48 KOTAS Magdalena LKS Zorza Gdynia 94 U18 PM II
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.83 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/0793/11 2019 MM
2 3 f 1 1.75 GRONAU Karolina MKS Start Lublin 84 Sen LU I MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/4166/11 2013 3
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.45 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 Sen PM MM
4 f 1 4.15 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 82 Sen SK M #
5 f 1 4.00 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU M
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 61.20 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS MM B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 f 1 60.81 POTĘPA Wioletta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 80 Sen DS MM
Oszczep (600) K
2 f 1 54.98 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ M
3 f 1 51.94 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM M
5 f 1 45.88 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 88 U23 PM I #
1 f 2 49.05 PLEWNIA Danuta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 84 Sen OP I
2 f 2 48.75 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
3 f 2 46.00 PROĆ Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP I SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3630/11 2017 2
4 f 2 44.61 KULAS Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM I
5 f 2 42.88 KOMUDA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM II #
6 f 2 38.82 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U16 PM III WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.28 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +1.0 II #
2 18 s 1 11.42 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.7 III #
2 2 s 1 11.57 KOWALCZYK Rafał UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.0 III #
3 3 s 1 11.69 MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 94 U18 ZP +1.0 III B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # , Z/3696/11 , 2019
4 20 s 1 11.58 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +0.7 III B.D. BEZ
4 4 s 1 11.72 JAGÓRA Rafał UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.0 III #
5 21 s 1 11.82 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM +0.7 IV #
6 22 s 1 12.21 PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +0.7 -- B.D. 3
1 7 s 2 10.84 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD +0.2 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
3 10 s 2 10.99 CHYŁA Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS +0.2 II
4 11 s 2 11.00 ROSZKO Jacek KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +0.2 II
6 14 s 2 11.13 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.2 II #
7 15 s 2 11.24 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM +0.2 II
3 3 s 3 10.51 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +2.6 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
4 4 s 3 10.62 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP +2.6 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
5 5 s 3 10.66 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL +2.6 I #
6 6 s 3 10.66 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP +2.6 I #
7 9 s 3 10.87 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA +2.6 I
200 m M
1 7 s 1 22.35 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP +0.1 II #
3 9 s 1 22.56 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.1 II #
4 10 s 1 23.44 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.1 III #
5 11 s 1 23.49 CHYŁA Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS +0.1 III
2 2 s 2 21.26 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -0.1 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
3 3 s 2 21.50 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -0.1 I
4 4 s 2 21.64 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -0.1 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
5 5 s 2 21.98 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA -0.1 II
400 m M
1 15 s 1 49.74 SAWICKI Bogdan KS Podlasie Białystok 91 U20 PD II
2 16 s 1 49.94 WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam LUKS Inowrocław 88 U23 KP II DRELISZAK Ryszard # Z/3556/11 2012 BEZ
3 17 s 1 50.97 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS III #
5 19 s 1 52.38 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM III B.D. 2
1 6 s 2 48.06 WASIAK Jarosław AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD I #
2 7 s 2 48.14 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU I B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
5 12 s 2 49.23 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
7 14 s 2 49.41 MAKAJ Mateusz SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP II B.D.
1 1 s 3 47.44 KĘDZIA Piotr AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD I B.D.
2 2 s 3 47.61 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 U23 PD I
5 5 s 3 47.94 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM I #
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:50.37 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ I
3 3 s 1 1:50.95 PODOLAK Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 85 Sen WN I
4 4 s 1 1:51.29 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA I CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
5 5 s 1 1:51.64 MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz SKB Kraśnik 88 U23 LU I
6 6 s 1 1:53.06 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
7 7 s 1 1:53.18 GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub MKS Siechnice # 91 U20 DS II B.D. Z/1703/11 2019
9 9 s 1 1:54.03 MAKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ II #
10 10 s 1 1:55.56 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 U23 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
11 11 s 1 1:58.93 DEC Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 92 U20 ZP III KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1332/11 2018 2
1500 m M
2 2 s 1 3:47.59 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 85 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
5 5 s 1 3:48.79 WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 77 Sen PD I B.D. Z/2837/11 2015 3
6 6 s 1 3:58.51 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U20 PM II B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
7 7 s 1 4:03.19 KUJAWSKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo # 88 U23 PM III B.D. Z/1513/11 2018 2
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:03.24 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP I # LDK!
3 3 s 1 8:06.42 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
5 5 s 1 8:15.22 POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil KB Sporting Międzyzdroje 84 Sen ZP I
6 6 s 1 8:36.11 ANKIEL Arkadiusz WLKS Wrocław 89 U23 DS II B.D. 1
7 7 s 1 8:40.19 SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja 86 Sen DS II B.D. B.D. , Z/3526/11 , 2019
9 8 s 1 9:00.59 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2019 3
110 m pł M
2 2 s 1 14.05 KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 82 Sen KP +0.2 M #
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 55.20 ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ II RADKE Karol # Z/3721/11 2012 1
2 2 s 1 56.08 PLEWIŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ III #
3 3 s 1 57.59 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U18 MZ III BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 58.92 WALCZUK Paweł UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV #
400 m pł M
2 2 s 1 54.27 KLONOWICZ Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD I
3 3 s 1 56.60 KRYSTEK Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD III
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.21 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP I #
2 f 1 2.21 WOLSKI Robert MKLA Łęczyca 82 Sen LD I
4 f 1 2.10 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP I #
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.65 DIDENKOW Mateusz SKLA Sopot 87 Sen PM MM
2 f 1 5.10 LISIAK Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U23 KP I #
3 f 1 4.90 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin # 92 U20 ZP I #
4 f 1 4.90 PEWIŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM I
5 f 1 4.90 JURGA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
Kula (7.26) M
  f 1 18.44 r BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
1 f 1 19.67 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 85 Sen PK MM
3 f 1 18.37 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 80 Sen PM M #
4 f 1 18.00 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 U23 LU M B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
5 f 1 17.73 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
6 f 1 17.23 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
7 f 1 15.97 PŁOSKI Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk 77 Sen PM I ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4792/11 2019 1
8 f 1 15.32 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP I #
9 f 1 14.39 DOMARADZKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 Sen PM II
Dysk (2) M
  f 1 58.93 r BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
1 f 1 60.17 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP M
3 f 1 58.80 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU M KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
4 f 1 50.48 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
5 f 1 48.62 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP I #
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 79.26 JANIK Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 83 Sen PM MM
4 f 1 75.02 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/2741/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 72.41 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 89 U23 ZP I B.D. Z/2180/11 2017 1
7 f 1 71.01 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM I
8 f 1 70.97 RAKOCZY Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM I
1 f 2 73.27 JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 Sen PM I
2 f 2 72.37 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
3 f 2 64.90 JAKIMOWICZ Karol SKLA Sopot # 87 Sen PM I
4 f 2 64.71 PIELECKI Krzysztof KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 90 U23 ZP I
5 f 2 62.32 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
6 f 2 62.02 PRUSINOWSKI Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM I
7 f 2 61.55 PIWOŃSKI Norbert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP II
8 f 2 61.10 WITEK Mirosław AML Słupsk # 67 Masters PM II B.D. WITEK Mirosław # , Z/1294/19 , 2019 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0406250953674 sekund