Rzeszów 17.07.2010
VI Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 s 1 12.84 BRĄGIEL Wioletta ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK -1.0 III
2 s 1 13.17 ŁABNO Ewa WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA -1.0 III B.D. B.D. 2
3 s 1 13.51 KILIAN Agnieszka LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK -1.0 IV
4 s 1 13.93 TOMCZYK Agnieszka LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK -1.0 -- #
5 s 1 13.94 KLIMEK Iwona MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA -1.0 V #
6 s 1 13.97 MAZIARZ Beata LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK -1.0 --
7 s 1 14.35 ADAMCZYK Edyta MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA -1.0 -- B.D. BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 25.51 BRĄGIEL Wioletta ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK -0.8 II
2 s 1 26.69 DULNIK Agnieszka KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -0.8 III
3 s 1 27.13 ŁABNO Ewa WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA -0.8 III B.D. B.D. 2
4 s 1 27.59 KILIAN Agnieszka LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK -0.8 IV
5 s 1 27.94 FAKA Paulina KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -0.8 IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 28.65 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 96 U16 MA -0.8 V BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2019 M
1 s 2 27.52 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -0.2 IV WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2019 M
2 s 2 28.10 KLIMEK Iwona MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA -0.2 IV #
3 s 2 28.19 MAZIARZ Beata LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK -0.2 IV
4 s 2 28.32 TOMCZYK Agnieszka LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK -0.2 IV #
5 s 2 28.63 ADAMCZYK Edyta MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA -0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 2 30.03 HERDZIK Ewelina KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 93 U18 PK -0.2 --
400 m K
1 s 1 60.27 BRZOZOWSKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA III
2 s 1 62.38 MIKLER Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA IV
3 s 1 62.84 LATAWSKA Mariola MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA IV B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 63.80 LIS Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 95 U16 LU IV B.D. # 3
5 s 1 66.12 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 96 U16 PK V KOWAL Piotr B.D. # Z/0701/12 2019 1
300 m pł K
1 s 1 45.43 GĄBKA Martyna LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK --
2 s 1 46.38 ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK II
3 s 1 47.12 HAJNOSZ Barbara ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.68 PODHALICZ Lech AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -0.4 III #
2 s 1 11.71 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamość # 94 U18 LU -0.4 III WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. # Z/2748/11 2019 1
3 s 1 11.77 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -0.4 IV #
4 s 1 11.81 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK -0.4 IV B.D. # 1
5 s 1 11.97 KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK -0.4 IV
6 s 1 12.22 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL -0.4 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
7 s 1 12.28 GAJ Marek KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK -0.4 V
1 s 2 12.32 CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK -1.2 --
2 s 2 12.39 STRAWIŃSKI Michał UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 94 U18 PK -1.2 --
3 s 2 12.42 STEFANOWICZ Adrian LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK -1.2 -- #
4 s 2 12.45 CETNAROWICZ Rafał ULKS Lipinki 92 U20 MA -1.2 --
5 s 2 12.84 PAŹ Kamil KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK -1.2 --
6 s 2 13.09 SERAFIN Miłosz KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 92 U20 PK -1.2 -- LDK!
7 s 2 13.10 PĄK Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK -1.2 -- #
8 s 2 13.25 KRYSTOSIAK Paweł MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 94 U18 PK -1.2 --
200 m M
1 s 1 22.95 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -0.8 III
2 s 1 23.17 PODHALICZ Lech AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -0.8 III #
3 s 1 23.55 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -0.8 III #
4 s 1 23.72 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK -0.8 IV B.D. # 1
5 s 1 24.67 SZKÓŁKA Damian MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK -0.8 --
1 s 2 24.75 STRAWIŃSKI Michał UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 94 U18 PK -2.0 --
2 s 2 25.28 ATAMAN Amadeusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -2.0 --
3 s 2 26.31 WITEK Sebastian MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK -2.0 -- #
4 s 2 37.22 KARKUT Michał MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 99 U12 PK -2.0 --
400 m M
1 s 1 50.36 JAJUGA Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA II
2 s 1 50.84 KNAPIK Michał RKS Łódź # 93 U18 LD III
3 s 1 51.03 GAJDA Marcin ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK III
4 s 1 52.91 PORCZAK Michał niest. Rzeszów # 84 Sen PK --
1 s 2 53.47 OSTROWSKI Piotr MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA IV #
2 s 2 55.79 ŁUKASIK Łukasz ZKS Unia Tarnów 93 U18 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/4313/11 2011 4
3 s 2 58.00 SERAFIN Miłosz KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 92 U20 PK -- LDK!
4 s 2 62.76 BARAN Waldemar MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 96 U16 PK --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.76691198348999 sekund