Warszawa 18.07.2010
Mityng Warszawski
100 m K
1 e 1 12.71 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ +0.4 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
2 e 1 13.03 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +0.4 III
3 e 1 13.08 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.4 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
4 e 1 13.15 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo B這nie # 92 U20 MZ +0.4 III
5 e 1 13.31 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +0.4 IV #
6 e 1 13.72 BUNICKA Aneta AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.4 IV #
7 e 1 13.81 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.4 V ΣKASIAK Micha B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
8 e 1 14.80 MATCZAK Sara MKS Durasan P這雟k 96 U16 MZ +0.4 --
1 f 1 12.58 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ +0.6 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
2 f 1 12.60 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +0.6 II #
3 f 1 13.57 BUNICKA Aneta AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.6 IV #
200 m K
1 s 1 25.35 ROMISZEWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +1.6 II #
2 s 1 26.10 BLICHARSKA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +1.6 II
3 s 1 26.34 SPADARZEWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.6 III B.D. # 1
4 s 1 27.43 PARSZCZY垶KA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U23 PD +1.6 -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1
5 s 1 27.76 BUNICKA Aneta AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.6 IV #
1 s 2 28.48 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 95 U16 PM +1.4 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
2 s 2 29.39 KRYNICKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +1.4 V
3 s 2 29.56 CIESIELSKA Anna UKS Filipides Teresin # 97 U14 MZ +1.4 V ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # Z/1639/13 2019 3 LDK!
300 m K
1 s 1 41.77 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ --
2 s 1 42.36 KALI列IAK Marta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 96 U16 PD II
400 m K
1 s 1 55.91 ROMISZEWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I #
2 s 1 57.25 BLICHARSKA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ II
3 s 1 58.77 SPADARZEWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 1
4 s 1 59.39 PARSZCZY垶KA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U23 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1
5 s 1 61.69 KIEyASI垶KA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ III
6 s 1 62.24 JAWORSKA Kinga MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV #
7 s 1 63.15 DZI*AK Malwina MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ IV #
600 m K
1 s 1 1:37.41 JUSI垶KA Marta OKS Start Otwock # 94 U18 MZ -- DZIUBI垶KA-MOTAx Bo瞠na B.D. # Z/2899/11 2017 2
2 s 1 1:37.95 KAWECKA Marcelina MUKS P這ck 93 U18 MZ --
3 s 1 1:38.63 JUSI垶KA Monika OKS Start Otwock # 94 U18 MZ -- #
4 s 1 1:38.80 CABAJ Iwona MKS Pogo Siedlce # 94 U18 MZ -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0216/11 2011
5 s 1 1:38.85 WITKOWSKA Justyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. B.D. #
6 s 1 1:42.10 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- B.D. # 3
7 s 1 1:51.49 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
800 m K
1 s 1 2:12.35 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Sen MZ II MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2019 2 LDK!
2 s 1 2:20.11 LUBA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 83 Sen MZ III
3 s 1 2:38.37 SZYMA垶KA Anna AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 87 Sen MZ --
4 s 1 2:43.54 DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- #
1000 m K
1 s 3:12.51 CZERWI垶KA Amelia KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ IV JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4630/11 2018 3
2 s 3:12.86 KARDAS Ilona UKS Olimp Kozienice 94 U18 MZ -- MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # Z/3957/11 2016 BEZ LDK!
100 m p J M K
2 s 1 14.39 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +2.0 I #
4 s 1 14.88 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +2.0 II RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
1 s 2 14.78 SOΡYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.5 II #
2 s 2 15.56 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +1.5 II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
3 s 2 15.83 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +1.5 III R。ZKA Pawe B.D. # Z/3715/11 2016 1
4 s 2 15.88 GIZICKA Ewelina ULKS Jedli雟k 93 U18 MZ +1.5 III
5 s 2 16.14 SZKLARZ Natalia KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ +1.5 III KRUKOWSKI Micha # Z/4633/11 2013 3
100 m p K
1 s 1 14.19 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U23 MZ +2.0 I #
3 s 1 14.63 名IOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +2.0 II
400 m p K K
1 s 1 62.86 KORZENIECKA Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ II #
2 s 1 68.50 SMOLI垶KA Milena RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ III #
Wzwy K
1 1.45 SZKLARZ Natalia KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ IV KRUKOWSKI Micha # Z/4633/11 2013 3
2 1.45 PΜ垶KA Maria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV B.D.
3 1.35 GIZICKA Ewelina ULKS Jedli雟k 93 U18 MZ --
Tyczka K
1 3.00 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo B這nie # 92 U20 MZ II
W dal K
1 5.39 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.5 III #
2 5.29 GOLAN Joanna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +0.2 III #
3 5.27 SZEWCZAK Katarzyna MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +0.1 III
4 5.22 WOΒJSZO Magdalena OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +2.0 III #
5 5.18 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.2 III ΣKASIAK Micha B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
6 4.87 HRECZUCH Izabela MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +1.2 IV
7 4.86 浮IKOWSKA Monika OKLA Ostro喚ka # 92 U20 MZ +1.9 IV
8 4.82 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 95 U16 PM +0.2 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
9 4.80 PERYCZ Urszula SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 85 Sen MZ +1.4 -- #
10 4.73 MAZUREK Aleksandra LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 94 U18 MZ +1.6 -- ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel Z/4899/11 2011 BEZ
11 3.87 REMBISZEWSKA Zofia SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.9 --
Tr鎩skok K
  10.34 WARDASZKA Martyna LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ +0.9 IV ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel Z/4900/11 2011 4
1 10.57 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
2 10.53 WARDASZKA Martyna LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ +2.2 IV ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel Z/4900/11 2011 4
Kula (3) K
1 11.56 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
2 11.03 NESKA Maja RLTL ZTE Radom # 96 U16 MZ III #
3 10.68 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 95 U16 PM IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
4 8.71 BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ V
5 8.24 SIKORSKA Olga RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ --
Kula (4) K
1 12.52 OG紑EK Izabela MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 91 U20 LD I
2 12.08 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II
3 11.60 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III #
4 11.27 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ III
5 10.57 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III #
6 9.12 PUZIO Paulina MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD IV B.D. BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 28.78 BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ IV
2 26.74 DOBRZELAK Karolina UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 # 98 U14 MZ V
3 24.30 KLEWEK Karolina LKS Olymp B這nie 95 U16 MZ V
4 22.63 NESKA Maja RLTL ZTE Radom # 96 U16 MZ -- #
5 21.43 WARCHO Paulina RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ --
Dysk (1) K
1 39.18 OG紑EK Izabela MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 91 U20 LD II
2 31.96 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD IV KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
3 29.79 MALINOWSKA Beata AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV #
4 27.39 WONDERZY Paulina LKS Olymp B這nie 94 U18 MZ IV
5 20.40 PUZIO Paulina MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD -- B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 38.17 WONDERZY Paulina LKS Olymp B這nie 94 U18 MZ III
2 33.27 R荅YCKA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ IV
3 33.25 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
4 31.78 SZAMEL Sylwia MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ IV
5 31.61 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -- #
6 30.15 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ IV RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
7 29.13 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 95 U16 PM V KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
60 m M
1 s 7.47 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ 0.0 -- PUxWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
2 s 7.50 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD 0.0 --
3 s 7.63 GBUR Sebastian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 97 U14 PD 0.0 --
4 s 7.87 ROGOWSKI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD 0.0 -- #
5 s 7.96 ZACZEK Adam LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 92 U20 PD 0.0 --
100 m M
1 e 1 10.87 GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.7 I
2 e 1 11.08 STANISZEWSKI Hubert AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +0.7 II
3 e 1 11.13 RY垶KI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +0.7 II
4 e 1 11.71 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 U20 MZ +0.7 III R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4970/11 2011 3
5 e 1 11.86 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.7 IV #
6 e 1 12.06 DYBCZY垶KI Arkadiusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.7 IV
1 e 2 11.45 NOWI垶KI Aleksander MKS Polonia Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.9 III #
2 e 2 11.47 JASI垶KI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD +0.9 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 e 2 11.68 OSI垶KI Marcin KS Orze Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.9 III PODRA涔O Marian B.D. # Z/5026/11 2013 BEZ
4 e 2 12.16 ROSxN Sebastian SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.9 IV #
5 e 2 12.65 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.9 -- #
6 e 2 13.10 WILKIN Pawe MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD +0.9 -- #
1 e 3 11.13 KOPCI垶KI Grzegorz RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U23 MZ +1.3 II
2 e 3 11.57 TARNOWSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.3 III #
3 e 3 11.79 WACxWIAK Micha MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD +1.3 IV
4 e 3 12.16 S艼TAS Adam WKS Gwardia Warszawa 91 U20 MZ +1.3 IV PUxWSKI Andrzej Z/1444/12 2012 2
5 e 3 12.33 SIUDA Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ +1.3 --
6 e 3 12.40 ROG荅 Micha AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.3 V
4 e 4 11.91 ROMEK Pawe RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +2.9 IV R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4928/11 2
5 e 4 12.03 RUCI垶KI Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +2.9 IV PUxWSKI Andrzej 4
2 f 1 11.03 STANISZEWSKI Hubert AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +0.3 II
3 f 1 11.19 KOPCI垶KI Grzegorz RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U23 MZ +0.3 II
4 f 1 11.66 TARNOWSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.3 III #
5 f 1 11.93 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.3 IV #
1 f 2 11.61 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 U20 MZ +0.8 III R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4970/11 2011 3
2 f 2 11.61 ROMEK Pawe RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +0.8 III R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4928/11 2
3 f 2 12.12 RUCI垶KI Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.8 IV PUxWSKI Andrzej 4
200 m M
1 s 1 22.71 JASI垶KI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.6 II B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 22.01 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD +1.8 II
2 s 1 22.85 JUNIEC Denis MKS Kresy Kamie鎍zyk # 94 U18 MZ +1.6 III B.D. Z/1575/12 2013 2
3 s 1 22.16 STRZELCZYK Marcin RLTL ZTE Radom # 88 U23 MZ +1.8 II RADKE Karol # Z/0578/16 2019 1
3 s 1 23.66 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 U20 MZ +1.6 IV R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4970/11 2011 3
4 s 1 22.29 RY垶KI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +1.8 II
4 s 1 24.35 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.6 IV PUxWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
5 s 1 23.10 FIGURA Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 91 U20 MZ +1.8 III #
5 s 1 24.52 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.6 V B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 24.68 RUCI垶KI Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.6 -- PUxWSKI Andrzej 4
6 s 1 24.92 ROGOWSKI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD +1.8 -- #
300 m M
1 s 1 37.64 BARCZAK ㄆkasz MKS Durasan P這雟k 91 U20 MZ --
2 s 1 37.92 MIKOxJEWSKI Jakub MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ --
3 s 1 40.56 SMOLAK Wiktor MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ --
4 s 1 41.39 BINA Grzegorz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD V
400 m M
2 s 1 49.83 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U23 PD II B.D. # 1
3 s 1 50.71 KOZIE Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ III
4 s 1 50.89 POGORZELSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 92 U20 PD III B.D. 2
5 s 1 51.90 FIGURA Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 91 U20 MZ III #
1 s 2 49.59 SMOLI垶KI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ II ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
2 s 2 52.27 SKOWRO垶KI Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U18 MZ III
3 s 2 53.40 MACH Jerzy RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ IV #
600 m M
1 s 1 1:21.37 OCIEPKA Jakub MKS-MOS P這mie Sosnowiec 88 U23 SL --
2 s 1 1:24.99 BOROWSKI Mi這sz MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ -- B.D. B.D. 1
3 s 1 1:25.47 BRZOZA Rafa MKS Pogo Siedlce # 93 U18 MZ -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0214/11 2011 BEZ
4 s 1 1:28.93 WILK Sylwester OKS Start Otwock 96 U16 MZ III
5 s 1 1:32.86 KAMI垶KI Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD IV #
6 s 1 1:34.04 SIKORA Rados豉w UKS Filipides Teresin # 95 U16 MZ IV SIKORA Wojciech # Z/2644/11 2014 BEZ
7 s 1 1:37.78 CYNGOT Jacek UKS Olimp Kozienice 96 U16 MZ V MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # Z/0907/12 2019 2 LDK!
8 s 1 1:40.67 涉KOWSKI Jaros豉w UKS Filipides Teresin # 95 U16 MZ --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:54.89 NAKLICKI Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 91 U20 MZ II B.D. 2
2 s 1 1:56.37 JENDRYCH Marek AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ II ROSΜN S豉womir # Z/5134/11 2019 3
3 s 1 1:58.99 W粑TOWICZ Sebastian MKS Polonia Warszawa 82 Sen MZ III
4 s 1 1:59.15 BIELAWIEC Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 2
5 s 1 2:01.43 ZWIERZCHOWSKI Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 87 Sen MZ III #
6 s 1 2:09.74 涉KOWSKI Daniel UKS Filipides Teresin # 92 U20 MZ --
7 s 1 2:13.16 ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej UKS Filipides Teresin # 70 Masters MZ -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej Z/0417/12 2012 BEZ LDK!
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:27.89 KAMI垶KI Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa 90 U23 MZ --
2 s 1 2:31.21 NOWAK Jakub LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 89 U23 PD -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4091/11 2019 2
3 s 1 2:31.74 WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ -- B.D. # 1
4 s 1 2:32.28 DOBROWOLSKI Emil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 86 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/2257/11 2019 1
5 s 1 2:34.55 R。ZKA Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek 3
6 s 1 2:35.50 BIELI垶KI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 93 U18 MZ --
7 s 1 2:38.89 JURZYK Maciej MKS Pogo Siedlce # 94 U18 MZ -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0213/11 2012 3
8 s 1 2:40.85 BA鱟AGA Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- B.D. # 2
9 s 1 2:41.11 GALBARCZYK Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -- #
10 s 1 2:41.99 WOJTKOWSKI Jan UKS Impuls Warszawa 86 Sen MZ --
11 s 1 2:46.86 B。ZEK Damian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 97 U14 PD IV
12 s 1 2:57.04 KRZOSEK Damian RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ V
13 s 1 3:00.83 D牞SKI Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ --
14 s 1 3:12.03 D牞SKI Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U14 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0695/14 2019 2
110 m p J M M
1 s 15.22 BORKOWSKI Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +0.9 III
Tyczka M
1 4.60 R荅YC Micha RKS Skra Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I
2 4.40 ZDU哸ZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ II #
W dal M
1 6.60 WACxWIAK Micha MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD +1.0 III
2 6.27 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +2.0 IV B.D. BEZ
3 6.04 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +0.4 IV
4 4.85 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.9 -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1
5 4.76 CHMURA ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 93 U18 MZ +0.7 --
6 4.48 WACxWIAK Szymon MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD +0.9 --
Tr鎩skok M
2 14.12 BOGUSZ Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 90 U23 PM +0.3 III
3 13.79 J紌EFOWICZ Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.6 III #
4 13.00 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +0.6 IV
Kula (5) M
1 18.16 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4691/11 2018 2
2 17.70 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ I #
3 16.47 PIAZDECKI Bart這miej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 93 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4694/11 2012 1
4 16.44 ΣKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4693/11 2019 M
5 15.85 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ II B.D. M
6 15.21 MUNIK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ II
7 14.75 AMBROZIEWICZ Marek RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III ROSA Miko豉j Z/2071/11 2016 1
8 14.34 W﹖IK Tomasz LKS Olymp B這nie 94 U18 MZ III #
9 13.45 GLEGOx Ernest RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ IV #
10 12.58 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ IV
11 11.75 DOBRZELAK Patryk LKS Olymp B這nie 95 U16 MZ V
12 10.33 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U14 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2019 MM
Kula (6) M
1 17.87 REGIN Pawe PKS Gwardia Szczytno 92 U20 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4692/11 2015 1
2 16.38 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4691/11 2018 2
3 14.60 ΣKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4693/11 2019 M
4 14.50 PIAZDECKI Bart這miej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 93 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4694/11 2012 1
5 13.74 AMBROZIEWICZ Marek RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III ROSA Miko豉j Z/2071/11 2016 1
6 13.35 MUNIK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ III
Kula (7.26) M
1 15.58 BODUx Karol RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U23 MZ I
2 12.58 KRZESZEWSKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III
3 16.82 RASI垶KI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ I #
Oszczep (600) M
1 44.16 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ IV B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1
Oszczep (800) M
2 63.79 NA犴Z Bart這miej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ I
4 56.88 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II
5 56.51 MELA Przemys豉w MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 91 U20 LD II
6 55.60 KR襾LEWSKI Damian MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 89 U23 LD II
7 53.10 OSIPIUK Arnold UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ III
8 49.31 KRZESZEWSKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III
9 47.97 ROSΜNIEC Krystian KS Orze Warszawa 89 U23 MZ III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.390172958374 sekund