Barcelona (ESP) 27 - 01.08.2010
Mistrzostwa Europy
100 m K
7 27 e 2 11.80 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP -1.9 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
200 m K
4 12 e 2 23.62 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -2.1 M
3 14 e 3 23.66 PTAK Ewelina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.2 M #
4 11 e 4 23.60 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -3.5 M #
7 12 p 1 23.36 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -0.2 M #
5 10 p 2 23.30 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.7 M
7 14 p 2 23.48 PTAK Ewelina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.7 M #
2 2 w 3 23.77 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -0.3 M # 1003
400 m K
6 17 e 1 54.16 BEDNAREK Agata AZS ŁódĽ 88 U23 LD M B.D. M
800 m K
6 13 e 3 2:01.17 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM MM LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
1 1 w 1 2:06.43 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM I # 1018
1500 m K
7 8 e 1 4:05.76 EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 84 Sen DS MM
5 14 e 2 4:07.20 PLI¦ Renata MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie 85 Sen ZP MM WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
12 f 4:24.82 EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 84 Sen DS I
5000 m K
  99:99.99 CHOJECKA Lidia MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 77 Sen MZ -- B.D. Z/5041/11 2012 MM
Półmaraton K
9 + 1:16:24 NADOLSKA Karolina KU AZS UAM Poznań # 81 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/1645/11 2019
Maraton K
  f NADOLSKA Karolina KU AZS UAM Poznań # 81 Sen WP -- B.D. # Z/1645/11 2019
100 m pł K
3 15 e 2 13.25 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 83 Sen MZ -0.1 M
5 9 p 1 13.06 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 83 Sen MZ -0.4 MM
1 5 w 2 13.54 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM +0.2 M # 1044
400 m pł K K
4 15 e 4 56.52 KO¦CIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP M
8 14 p 2 56.72 KO¦CIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP M
3000 m prz K
1 7 e 1 9:46.38 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA MM
3 3 e 2 9:41.14 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP MM NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
5 f 9:34.13 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA MM
10 f 9:42.47 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP MM NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
4x100 m K
2 3 e 2 43.30 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
KORCZYŃSKA Daria
JESCHKE Marta
WEDLER Weronika
POLSKA 88
81
86
89
Sen POL -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek


Z/2191/11
2019
MM
3 f 42.68 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
KORCZYŃSKA Daria
JESCHKE Marta
WEDLER Weronika
POLSKA 88
81
86
89
Sen POL -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek


Z/2191/11
2019
MM
4x400 m K
6 12 e 1 3:35.25 BEDNAREK Agata
KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela
JAKÓBCZAK Aneta
JESIEŃ Anna
POLSKA 88
84
85
78
Sen POL -- B.D.


M
Wzwyż K
2 13 w A 1.74 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM I # 903
W dal K
3 3 e A 6.74 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna O¦ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP 0.0 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
10 f 6.36 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna O¦ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.4 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
10 14 w B 6.11 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM +0.9 I # 883
Trójskok K
9 15 e A 14.03 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna O¦ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +3.4 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
3 6 e B 14.44 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +1.8 MM
11 f 13.82 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +0.4 M
Kula (4) K
4 4 w B 14.08 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM I # 799
Dysk (1) K
4 7 e A 58.93 WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS M B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
3 3 e B 60.45 POTĘPA Wioletta WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 80 Sen DS MM
5 13 e B 55.50 GLANC Żaneta O¦ AZS Poznań # 83 Sen WP M
3 f 62.37 WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS MM B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
12 f 55.48 POTĘPA Wioletta WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 80 Sen DS M
Młot (4) K
1 3 e A 71.17 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
8 16 e B 65.45 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ M
3 f 73.56 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
Oszczep (600) K
9 22 w A 35.43 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM III # 580
7-bój K
5 6230 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM MM #
Chód 10 km K
11 + 46:21 r DYGACZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL M B.D. # Z/2958/11 2019
16 + 47:09 r BUZIAK-¦MIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 Sen PK M ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2019 MM
Chód 20 km K
12 1:34:51 r DYGACZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL MM B.D. # Z/2958/11 2019
  Q BUZIAK-¦MIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2019 MM
100 m M
3 20 e 1 10.51 KUBACZYK Robert WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS -1.5 M #
5 24 e 3 10.58 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -0.8 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
5 22 e 5 10.53 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP -1.4 M #
8 21 p 1 10.53 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -1.2 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
8 23 p 2 10.65 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP -0.1 M #
7 22 p 3 10.55 KUBACZYK Robert WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS -1.0 M #
5 23 w 1 11.31 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP +0.1 III # 793
200 m M
2 12 e 1 20.81 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD -1.6 M NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
8 26 e 3 21.20 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -0.6 M
5 10 p 2 20.81 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +0.8 M NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
400 m M
3 16 e 2 46.31 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 82 Sen DS M
4 23 e 4 46.81 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 80 Sen PK M
3 7 e 5 45.97 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
4 10 p 1 45.58 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 82 Sen DS MM
3 6 p 2 45.24 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN MM KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
7 21 p 3 46.68 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 80 Sen PK M
8 f 46.07 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
4 23 w 1 51.26 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP III # 757
800 m M
1 7 e 1 1:49.78 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1659/11 2019 MM
3 14 e 3 1:50.08 KSZCZOT Adam RKS ŁódĽ 89 U23 LD I B.D. # Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 6 p 1 1:48.15 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1659/11 2019 MM
3 3 p 2 1:47.84 KSZCZOT Adam RKS ŁódĽ 89 U23 LD M B.D. # Z/2880/11 2019 MM
1 f 1:47.07 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1659/11 2019 MM
3 f 1:47.22 KSZCZOT Adam RKS ŁódĽ 89 U23 LD M B.D. # Z/2880/11 2019 MM
1500 m M
4 10 e 2 3:42.15 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
8 f 3:44.42 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
8 18 w 1 5:01.97 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP -- # 548
10000 m M
11 29:15.65 CHABOWSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 86 Sen ZP I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/0868/11 2019 MM
Półmaraton M
15 + 1:08:28 GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz WKS Grunwald Poznań # 81 Sen WP II GAJDUS Grzegorz # Z/2492/11 2019 M
Maraton M
  9:99:99 DRACZYŃSKI Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 76 Sen LB -- #
  9:99:99 SZOST Henryk WKS Grunwald Poznań 82 Sen WP -- SHVETCOV Leonid # Z/2490/11 2019 M
12 2:21:54 GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz WKS Grunwald Poznań # 81 Sen WP I GAJDUS Grzegorz # Z/2492/11 2019 M
110 m pł M
2 12 e 1 13.68 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -1.8 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
3 5 e 4 13.58 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -0.5 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
6 14 p 1 14.13 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -1.4 I B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
3 5 p 2 13.53 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -0.7 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
5 f 13.44 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -1.0 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
6 19 w 1 15.18 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP +0.6 II # 828
400 m pł M
7 24 e 4 52.54 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
3000 m prz M
6 14 e 1 8:32.77 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 85 Sen WP M B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
3 3 e 2 8:30.02 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń # 83 Sen KP M GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2019 1
5 f 8:23.37 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń # 83 Sen KP MM GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2019 1
4x100 m M
2 5 e 1 39.20 KUĆ Dariusz
STEMPEL Paweł
KUBACZYK Robert
KRYŃSKI Kamil
POLSKA 86
87
86
87
Sen POL --
STEMPEL Paweł

NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech
Z/2523/11
Z/0790/11
2018
2018
2
M
5 f 38.83 KUĆ Dariusz
STEMPEL Paweł
KUBACZYK Robert
KRYŃSKI Kamil
POLSKA 86
87
86
87
Sen POL --
STEMPEL Paweł

NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech
Z/2523/11
Z/0790/11
2018
2018
2
M
4x400 m M
2 5 e 1 3:04.51 MARCINISZYN Marcin
DˇBROWSKI Daniel
KLIMCZAK Piotr
CIEPIELA Jan
POLSKA 82
83
80
89
Sen POL --


5 f 3:03.42 MARCINISZYN Marcin
DˇBROWSKI Daniel
KLIMCZAK Piotr
KOZŁOWSKI Kacper
POLSKA 82
83
80
86
Sen POL --


KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew
Z/2130/11
2019
M
Wzwyż M
8 12 e A 2.23 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS ŁódĽ 89 U23 LD M B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
5 13 e B 2.23 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP M #
7 16 e B 2.19 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP I #
10 f 2.19 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS ŁódĽ 89 U23 LD I B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
6 7 w B 2.04 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP II # 840
Tyczka M
5 12 e A 5.60 DIDENKOW Mateusz SKLA Sopot 87 Sen PM MM
3 4 e B 5.65 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP MM #
6 10 e B 5.60 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin # 83 Sen ZP MM KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/3784/11 2017 M
3 f 5.75 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin # 83 Sen ZP MM KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/3784/11 2017 M
7 f 5.65 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP MM #
11 f 5.50 DIDENKOW Mateusz SKLA Sopot 87 Sen PM M
9 9 w B 4.85 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP I # 865
W dal M
12 26 w A 6.85 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP +1.0 II # 778
Kula (7.26) M
2 3 e A 20.36 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
5 11 e B 19.69 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 85 Sen PK MM
2 f 21.00 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
10 f 19.73 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 85 Sen PK MM
6 16 w A 14.02 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP II # 730
Dysk (2) M
8 13 e A 61.97 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M
2 7 e B 63.69 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
1 f 68.87 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
5 5 w B 45.54 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP II # 778
Młot (7.26) M
2 4 e A 75.75 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon O¦ AZS Poznań # 76 Sen WP MM #
6 11 e B 74.22 KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa 80 Sen MZ MM
5 f 77.99 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon O¦ AZS Poznań # 76 Sen WP MM #
7 f 75.30 KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa 80 Sen MZ MM
Oszczep (800) M
3 10 w A 58.79 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP II # 720
10-bój M
18 7637 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP M #
Chód 5 km M
2 + 23:05 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
13 + 23:26 r NOWAK Łukasz O¦ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- #
14 + 23:26 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
Chód 10 km M
5 + 45:19 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA II SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
10 + 46:02 r NOWAK Łukasz O¦ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II #
12 + 41:09 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK I AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
15 + 41:10 r JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 Sen SL I LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
15 + 46:40 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL II KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
24 + 42:20 r TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U23 OP I TOMALA Grzegorz # Z/2971/11 2019 MM
Chód 20 km M
4 + 1:29:35 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
10 + 1:31:46 r NOWAK Łukasz O¦ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP I #
15 + 1:32:37 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL I KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
8 1:22:24 r JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 Sen SL MM LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
10 1:22:40 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK MM AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
19 1:25:50 r TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U23 OP M TOMALA Grzegorz # Z/2971/11 2019 MM
Chód 30 km M
3 + 2:13:38 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
9 + 2:17:14 r NOWAK Łukasz O¦ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- #
14 + 2:19:01 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
Chód 50 km M
  9:99:99 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
2 3:42:24 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA MM SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
8 3:51:31 r NOWAK Łukasz O¦ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP MM #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1744070053101 sekund