Wiechlice 24.04.2010
V Piknik rzutowy
Kula (3) K
1 10.95 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 95 U16 DS IV PIERZCHALA Robert Z/3439/11 2017 2
2 9.39 JABŁOŃSKA Margareta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V #
3 8.69 HNATYSZYN Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
4 8.32 MAZURKIEWICZ Marta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB --
5 7.83 ROTENSZTRAUCH Adrianna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB -- #
6 7.18 FRAŚ Agata MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 95 U16 DS --
7 6.93 WILK Paula MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 95 U16 DS --
Kula (4) K
1 11.18 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS III
2 11.17 KOZERA Katarzyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS III
3 10.37 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB III #
4 10.04 DĄBAL Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS III B.D. 2
5 9.68 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB IV WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/1396/11 2019 1
6 9.39 ŚWITALSKA Paulina MLKS Agros Żary 94 U18 LB IV
7 9.25 NYCZKA Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U23 LB --
8 9.14 ŁABIAK Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB IV
9 8.34 MRUKOWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB --
10 8.11 POGORZELSKA Jolanta ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB --
11 7.45 GABRYSIAK Patrycja MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- B.D. BEZ
12 7.44 SKÓRA Natalia MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- B.D. BEZ
13 7.43 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
14 6.75 ZAWADZKA Dominika MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # 93 U18 DS -- #
15 6.69 SKROBUK Małgorzata MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
16 6.60 KRÓLAK Anna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 94 U18 LB --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 35.56 ROTENSZTRAUCH Adrianna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III #
2 29.62 MAZURKIEWICZ Marta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB IV
3 27.45 MARSZAŁEK Aleksandra ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V
4 25.20 HNATYSZYN Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB V
5 23.85 MATKOWSKA Aleksandra MLKS Rakowice 95 U16 DS -- #
6 20.11 MILEJ Patrycja ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 97 U14 LB --
7 18.39 FRAŚ Agata MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 95 U16 DS --
Dysk (1) K
1 37.92 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS II
2 32.82 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB III #
3 32.12 KOZERA Katarzyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS III
4 31.96 DĄBAL Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS IV B.D. 2
5 31.67 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB IV WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/1396/11 2019 1
6 30.20 MRUKOWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB IV
7 29.45 ŁABIAK Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB IV
8 27.20 SKÓRA Natalia MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS IV B.D. BEZ
10 20.11 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
11 19.02 GABRYSIAK Patrycja MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 34.90 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 95 U16 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert Z/3439/11 2017 2
1 35.90 HOFFMAN Aneta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 89 U23 LB III
2 31.44 PRZYGODZKA Ewa LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS IV #
2 32.92 MATKOWSKA Aleksandra MLKS Rakowice 95 U16 DS IV #
3 26.63 POWIADA Joanna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V
3 30.05 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS IV
4 24.66 WILK Paula MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 95 U16 DS --
4 29.86 GABRYSIAK Patrycja MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- B.D. BEZ
5 21.62 MILEJ Patrycja ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 97 U14 LB --
5 29.26 SKROBUK Małgorzata MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
6 28.96 SZKRABKO Magdalena MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS --
7 28.14 SKÓRA Natalia MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- B.D. BEZ
8 27.45 NYCZKA Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U23 LB --
9 22.80 ZAWADZKA Dominika MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # 93 U18 DS -- #
Kula (5) M
1 14.45 PAWELSKI Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III #
1 17.55 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 11.61 KUROSZ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB V
2 15.70 LUBIENIECKI Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB II
3 10.90 RZECHOWSKI Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V #
3 13.12 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB IV
4 9.77 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB -- SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
4 12.73 RYBARCZYK Aleksander niest. Z.Góra # 93 U18 LB IV
5 9.69 WOŁKOWSKI Karol ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB -- #
5 11.39 DRYZEK Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB --
6 8.54 PACHURKA Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB -- #
6 10.54 ŚLIWA Mateusz MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS --
7 8.32 ZYGMUNT Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U14 LB -- SZWARC Zygmunt KOTWICA Czesław # Z/0201/14 2019
7 10.14 WOJCIECHOWSKI Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 94 U18 LB --
Kula (6) M
1 14.33 ZIUŁCZYK Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB II
2 14.18 LUBIENIECKI Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB II
3 11.87 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB IV
4 11.37 RYBARCZYK Aleksander niest. Z.Góra # 93 U18 LB IV
5 10.64 KĄKOL Dawid MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
Kula (7.26) M
1 15.05 SIEREWICZ Kacper ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U23 LB I B.D. 1
2 14.28 PAWELSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 68 Masters LB II PAWELSKI Grzegorz 2
3 12.80 LUBIENIECKI Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB III
4 10.40 KULWIŃSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB --
5 10.28 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB IV
6 9.97 RYBARCZYK Aleksander niest. Z.Góra # 93 U18 LB --
Dysk (1) M
1 43.78 RZECHOWSKI Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III #
2 43.00 WOŁKOWSKI Karol ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III #
3 42.12 PAWELSKI Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III #
4 37.47 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB IV SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
5 34.46 PACHURKA Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB V #
6 33.83 KUROSZ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB V
7 33.74 LEWKOWICZ Tomasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB V #
8 28.16 ADAMCIO Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB -- #
9 26.60 MYŚKÓW Adam ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB --
10 26.39 ZYGMUNT Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U14 LB -- SZWARC Zygmunt KOTWICA Czesław # Z/0201/14 2019
Dysk (1.5) M
1 61.80 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 43.82 FRĄC Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra # 93 U18 LB III
3 30.52 ŚLIWA Mateusz MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS --
4 28.28 DRYZEK Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 60.25 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 35.11 RUDZKI Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 92 U20 LB IV
3 34.84 CICHOŃ Paweł ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 92 U20 LB IV
4 34.69 ZIUŁCZYK Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB IV
5 30.27 KĄKOL Dawid MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
6 24.07 ROMANOWSKI Tomasz MLKS Rakowice 91 U20 DS --
Dysk (2) M
1 49.91 STOLARCZYK Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice 64 Masters LB I STOLARCZYK Marek # Z/3898/18 2019 2
2 43.32 PAWELSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 68 Masters LB II PAWELSKI Grzegorz 2
3 37.80 KULWIŃSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB III
Oszczep (600) M
1 48.30 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
2 39.77 GERŁOWICZ-RAMIREZ Tomasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB V #
3 38.62 RZECHOWSKI Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V #
4 36.63 JACH Sebastian ZLKL Zielona Góra # 96 U16 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/0904/12 2019 2
5 33.58 KAMIŃSKI Kacper ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB --
6 31.83 MYŚKÓW Adam ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB --
Oszczep (700) M
1 52.38 FRĄC Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra # 93 U18 LB III
2 51.30 PAWELSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB III B.D. 3
3 50.64 LASKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB III
4 49.40 BRONIEK Mateusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS IV
5 45.24 ROMANOWSKI Paweł MLKS Agros Żary 94 U18 LB IV #
6 41.25 KIEŁB Artur MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS --
7 37.08 WIECZOREK Sebastian MLKS Rakowice 94 U18 DS -- #
8 33.00 ŚLIWA Mateusz MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS --
Oszczep (800) M
1 56.86 KNAP Tomasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 82 Sen LB II
2 55.75 RAKOWSKI Andrzej ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB II
3 49.00 KACZOR Paweł ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 90 U23 LB III
4 48.02 RUDZKI Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 92 U20 LB III
5 46.58 BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U20 LB IV
6 43.85 ROMANOWSKI Tomasz MLKS Rakowice 91 U20 DS IV
7 41.27 BRONIEK Mateusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS IV
8 35.77 KĄKOL Dawid MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3921740055084 sekund