Międzyzdroje 17.08.2010
Mityng Lekkoatletyczny im. W.Komara i T.Ślusarskiego
100 m K
1 1 s 1 13.94 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -2.7 -- #
2 3 s 1 14.19 MAŁAS Malwina ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -2.7 -- B.D. BEZ
3 4 s 1 14.24 CZACHÓR Katarzyna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 U18 PK -2.7 --
4 6 s 1 14.32 GROCHOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB -2.7 -- #
5 8 s 1 14.48 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -2.7 V
1 2 s 2 14.15 SZEWCZUK Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB -4.8 V
2 5 s 2 14.25 TESZBIR Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -4.8 V
3 7 s 2 14.45 WOJTKIEWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB -4.8 --
4 10 s 2 14.59 SADŁOWSKA Ewelina ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB -4.8 --
5 11 s 2 14.65 DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 95 U16 ZP -4.8 -- #
6 15 s 2 15.29 WYSOCKA Magda STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP -4.8 -- #
1 9 s 3 14.54 LECKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 95 U16 ZP -3.6 --
2 12 s 3 14.74 MISIOŁEK Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -3.6 --
3 13 s 3 15.25 RÓZGA Paula KS Gwardia Piła 98 U14 WP -3.6 --
4 14 s 3 15.28 STECYK Agata AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB -3.6 -- #
1 2 e 1 11.91 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -1.3 I #
2 4 e 1 12.42 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -1.3 II #
3 6 e 1 12.75 SADŁOWSKA Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U23 LB -1.3 II B.D. 2
4 7 e 1 12.88 SADŁOWSKA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U23 LB -1.3 III
5 8 e 1 13.04 MICHALSKA Alicja MKL Szczecin # 90 U23 ZP -1.3 III B.D. # 2
1 1 e 2 11.79 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS -1.2 M
2 3 e 2 12.37 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -1.2 II
3 5 e 2 12.67 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -1.2 II
4 9 e 2 13.12 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary 92 U20 LB -1.2 III #
5 10 e 2 14.05 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB -1.2 V #
1 f 1 11.67 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS -1.2 M
2 f 1 11.80 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -1.2 M #
3 f 1 11.95 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -1.2 I
4 f 1 12.33 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -1.2 II #
5 f 1 12.51 SADŁOWSKA Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U23 LB -1.2 II B.D. 2
6 f 1 12.60 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -1.2 II
400 m K
1 1 s 1 54.42 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL M #
1 1 s 1 62.81 KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP IV
2 2 s 1 54.58 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U23 KP I BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM
2 3 s 1 63.70 ROMEJ Aleksandra ŁKB Trucht Łobez # 96 U16 ZP IV ROMEJ Elżbieta # Z/0776/12 2014 BEZ
3 4 s 1 58.04 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
3 6 s 1 71.54 GRUDEL Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB -- #
4 5 s 1 58.33 FRANIECZEK Justyna KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U23 WP II MARCINIAK Roman # Z/3752/11 2019
1 3 s 2 57.78 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM II #
1 2 s 2 62.95 BACHAR Paulina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 92 U20 DS IV
2 6 s 2 59.42 LABUDDA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM III B.D. BEZ
2 4 s 2 64.77 WŁODARCZYK Sandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB V
3 7 s 2 60.01 STRZYŻ Izabela SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM III
3 5 s 2 69.70 ŻORANT Klaudia MLKS Ostróda 96 U16 WN --
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:30.92 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # 87 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
2 2 s 1 1:31.34 SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 80 Sen MZ --
3 3 s 1 1:31.75 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 U23 PK -- #
4 4 s 1 1:31.81 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL -- B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
5 5 s 1 1:31.84 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ --
6 6 s 1 1:32.82 ROMISZEWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -- #
7 7 s 1 1:33.47 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU -- B.D. B.D. # 1
8 8 s 1 1:36.11 SZMIGIEL Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 88 U23 PD -- B.D. 3
9 9 s 1 1:52.49 WOLFF Ksenia AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB --
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 2:54.33 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN --
2 2 s 1 2:56.67 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
3 3 s 1 2:58.11 ZABOROWSKA Ewa KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0713/11 2013 1
4 4 s 1 2:58.50 POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 90 U23 PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0671/11 2019 2
5 5 s 1 3:00.13 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP -- #
6 6 s 1 3:01.50 LIPIECKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
7 8 s 1 3:01.72 KAMIŃSKA Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP --
8 9 s 1 3:02.47 WRÓBLEWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 89 U23 LB -- #
9 15 s 1 3:06.03 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
10 17 s 1 3:08.31 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2019 M
11 19 s 1 3:10.49 LIPIECKA Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
1 7 s 2 3:01.52 ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. # 2
2 10 s 2 3:03.97 STRUCIŃSKA Daria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 94 U18 WN -- #
3 11 s 2 3:04.76 MANEL Ewelina LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP --
4 13 s 2 3:05.34 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 92 U20 ZP -- MURAWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2131/11 2019
5 14 s 2 3:05.51 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/4540/11 2019
6 16 s 2 3:07.39 KONKEL Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 94 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0950/11 2013 3
7 18 s 2 3:08.60 PINIARSKA Ewelina MKL Gniezno 92 U20 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł # BEZ
8 20 s 2 3:12.18 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 92 U20 WN -- B.D. 3
9 22 s 2 3:13.16 NAPRAWA Sylwia LKS Stal Mielec 95 U16 PK IV
10 23 s 2 3:14.29 BARAN Paulina LKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
11 24 s 2 3:16.39 GRZEŚ Krystyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- #
1 12 s 3 3:05.33 LIS Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 94 U18 WP --
2 21 s 3 3:13.01 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła # 96 U16 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/0009/12 2019 1
3 25 s 3 3:18.14 KLAPP Anna MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 95 U16 LB IV
4 26 s 3 3:19.57 KRAWIEC Beata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK IV B.D. 3
5 27 s 3 3:22.03 MAŚLACH Marta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK IV
6 28 s 3 3:22.53 WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 95 U16 PK V #
7 29 s 3 3:24.25 BRZÓSKA Agata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK V #
8 30 s 3 3:30.92 BUDNER Anna KS Energetyk Poznań 96 U16 WP V #
9 31 s 3 3:32.75 SZCZEPANIAK Agata KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP --
10 32 s 3 3:32.76 KISIŃSKA Natalia MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 97 U14 LB --
11 33 s 3 3:34.12 POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 94 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0675/11 2019 BEZ
12 34 s 3 3:34.74 SZCZEPANIAK Eliza LLKS Gubin 95 U16 LB --
13 35 s 3 3:40.24 OGRODOWCZYK Natalia MLKS Ostróda 96 U16 WN --
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.74 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB I B.D. # M
2 2 f 1 1.74 SZKOLNICKA Gabriela MKS Osa Zgorzelec 92 U20 DS I
3 4 f 1 1.65 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS II
3 3 f 1 1.65 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS II B.D. # 2
5 5 f 1 1.50 FIGURSKA Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
W dal K
  f 1 3.88 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB +1.3 -- #
  f 1 4.54 FIGURSKA Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +2.0 -- B.D. BEZ
1 1 f 1 5.37 KILIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM +3.6 III
1 f 1 6.78 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +3.7 MM
2 2 f 1 5.29 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB +4.3 III #
2 f 1 6.46 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.6 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
3 3 f 1 4.73 FIGURSKA Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +3.6 -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 6.19 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP +2.3 I #
4 4 f 1 4.37 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.9 --
4 f 1 5.84 GĄSOWSKA Katarzyna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84 Sen DS +1.5 I ZAJDEL Jadwiga Z/2663/11 2019 2
5 5 f 1 4.11 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB +3.6 -- #
5 f 1 5.58 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS +1.5 II
6 6 f 1 3.79 POGORZELSKA Jolanta ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB +2.8 --
6 f 1 5.50 KOSIBA Angelika WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +1.4 II
7 f 1 5.40 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.6 II
8 f 1 5.36 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +1.4 III B.D. # 2
9 f 1 4.44 MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina MKL Szczecin 85 Sen ZP +1.5 --
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.35 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP -0.7 III JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
2 2 s 1 11.40 SZYDEL Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.7 III
3 3 s 1 11.41 MUCHEL Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB -0.7 III
4 4 s 1 11.44 KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP -0.7 III #
5 5 s 1 11.59 PAŁYS Kamil UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -0.7 III B.D. #
1 8 s 2 11.85 KOŃKA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -1.9 IV #
2 13 s 2 12.08 WOŁOSZYK Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -1.9 IV
3 15 s 2 12.14 PAZDERSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 90 U23 ZP -1.9 -- B.D. # BEZ
1 6 s 3 11.60 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP +0.1 III B.D. B.D. # 2
2 10 s 3 12.02 FRYZE Tomasz ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +0.1 IV
3 11 s 3 12.03 BOGDANOWICZ Szymon KL Bałtyk Koszalin 93 U18 ZP +0.1 IV
3 12 s 3 12.03 POLEWIAK Kacper KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U20 ZP +0.1 IV
5 16 s 3 12.20 KOWALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB +0.1 --
1 7 s 4 11.82 GUC Dominik LLKS Gubin 93 U18 LB -2.7 IV
2 14 s 4 12.11 KOSZAŁKA Jacek MLKS Agros Żary 94 U18 LB -2.7 IV #
3 18 s 4 12.51 BIAZIK Bartosz MLKS Agros Żary 94 U18 LB -2.7 -- #
4 19 s 4 12.57 KONWA Mateusz CRS Barlinek # 95 U16 ZP -2.7 V STAWICKI Michał # Z/4154/11 2014 2
5 20 s 4 12.61 GALENT Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -2.7 V
6 21 s 4 12.66 DROGOSZ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -2.7 V
1 17 s 5 12.38 DŁUGOSZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP -2.2 V
2 22 s 5 12.66 KASPROWICZ Przemysław UKS Kusy Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -2.2 V RADKE Karol # Z/4634/11 2014 2
3 23 s 5 12.67 KULESZA Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -2.2 V
4 24 s 5 13.11 MAK Kacper AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -2.2 -- #
5 26 s 5 13.84 LEHMANN Jędrzej LKS Sana Kościan 92 U20 WP -2.2 -- TALIKADZE Roman
1 9 s 6 11.99 WYPRZAŁ Jarosław ZLKL Zielona Góra 86 Sen LB -0.8 --
2 25 s 6 13.48 RUDKOWSKI Olaf ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB -0.8 --
1 2 e 1 10.93 DĄBROWSKI Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS -1.2 II
2 3 e 1 10.95 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -1.2 II OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
3 6 e 1 11.16 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM -1.2 II
4 7 e 1 11.21 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U23 MA -1.2 II B.D. # 1
5 11 e 1 11.56 WALCZAK Piotr AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB -1.2 III #
1 1 e 2 10.92 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U20 KP -1.4 II OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
2 4 e 2 11.09 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP -1.4 II #
3 5 e 2 11.10 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -1.4 II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
4 8 e 2 11.26 SZYMCZAK Tomasz MKL Szczecin 89 U23 ZP -1.4 II
5 9 e 2 11.35 FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP -1.4 III
6 10 e 2 11.38 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB -1.4 III
1 f 1 10.70 DĄBROWSKI Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS -0.9 I
2 f 1 10.71 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -0.9 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
3 f 1 10.80 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U20 KP -0.9 I OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
4 f 1 10.87 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -0.9 I OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 11.07 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP -0.9 II #
6 f 1 11.13 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM -0.9 II
400 m M
1 1 s 1 47.47 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU I B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
1 1 s 1 51.26 SOKALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 89 U23 LB III
2 2 s 1 48.08 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 U20 DS I B.D. # 1
2 5 s 1 51.79 STACHOWIAK Hubert OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP III #
3 3 s 1 48.42 GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 90 U23 ZP I
3 7 s 1 52.26 BUKOWSKI Dariusz SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM III B.D. BEZ
4 7 s 1 50.31 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 88 U23 DS II #
1 4 s 2 49.34 DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP II
1 2 s 2 51.55 PODGÓRSKI Wojciech WKS Śląsk Wrocław 90 U23 DS III
2 5 s 2 49.80 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U23 PM II WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 3 s 2 51.58 KWAPICH Piotr LLKS Gubin 92 U20 LB III
3 6 s 2 50.00 LITERSKI Kamil UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ II #
3 6 s 2 51.87 RAJCZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP III
4 8 s 2 50.61 ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM III
4 8 s 2 52.34 KUJAWA Michał PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP III
1 4 s 3 51.69 OLIWA Jakub LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB III
2 9 s 3 52.96 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB --
3 10 s 3 53.25 WOJTKOWIAK Patryk OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP IV
4 12 s 3 53.95 DUBIAK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP IV
1 11 s 4 53.60 URBAŃSKI Bartosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U23 LB --
2 13 s 4 53.98 JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP IV
3 16 s 4 54.92 RYGIELSKI Dawid ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB --
4 17 s 4 56.37 ŻURAWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U20 LB --
1 15 s 5 54.17 MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP IV
2 19 s 5 57.19 SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech MKS Gniezno # 93 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0942/12 2012 BEZ
3 20 s 5 59.11 BARAŃSKI Przemysław MLUKS Trzebiatów 93 U18 ZP -- BARANSKI Boguslaw B.D. # Z/0774/11 2019 BEZ
1 14 s 6 54.10 STOCHAJ Artur KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP IV
2 18 s 6 56.76 GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel MKS Gniezno # 93 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł Z/0940/12 2012 4
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:56.31 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/4333/11 2019 2
2 2 s 1 1:57.19 DEC Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 92 U20 ZP III KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1332/11 2018 2
3 3 s 1 1:57.54 TRĄBSKI Przemysław PLKS Gwda Piła 91 U20 WP III
4 6 s 1 2:01.57 MUSIOŁ Bartosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB III B.D. # BEZ
5 7 s 1 2:01.81 GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
6 8 s 1 2:02.46 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM IV
7 10 s 1 2:03.29 FILIPIAK Konrad LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4519/11 2013 3
1 4 s 2 2:00.50 GOLIK Miłosz LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB III
2 5 s 2 2:01.00 MATYCZ Marcin CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK III
3 9 s 2 2:03.14 GALICIA PEREZ Arnold KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK IV BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/4641/11 2017 BEZ
4 13 s 2 2:05.90 BELGRAU Szymon MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP IV NOWICKI Bartosz # Z/3916/11 2019
5 16 s 2 2:06.81 WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP IV B.D. 2
6 17 s 2 2:08.15 HAN Michał MKL Gniezno 93 U18 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł 4
7 20 s 2 2:15.33 SOKALSKI Patryk MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 96 U16 LB --
1 11 s 3 2:03.79 BYTNIEWSKI Szymon SKS Unia Swarzędz # 91 U20 WP IV B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/0649/11 , 2017 2
2 12 s 3 2:05.59 GALICIA PEREZ Luis KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK IV
3 14 s 3 2:05.92 FRĄK Patryk KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 U18 PK IV
4 15 s 3 2:06.46 LINKA Kamil KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP IV RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/2062/11 2018 2
5 18 s 3 2:09.67 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 94 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2018 BEZ
6 19 s 3 2:11.68 BARAŃSKI Maciej KKB MOSiR Krosno # 96 U16 PK V
7 21 s 3 2:26.19 MIKULEWICZ Artur MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 96 U16 LB --
8 22 s 3 2:31.60 WODOSŁAWSKI Alan MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 97 U14 LB --
5000 m M
1 1 s 1 13:43.37 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP M # LDK!
2 2 s 1 13:45.44 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 Sen PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
4 4 s 1 13:58.95 KOZŁOWSKI Artur ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # 85 Sen LD I KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1510/11 2019 2
5 5 s 1 14:15.34 WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 77 Sen PD I B.D. Z/2837/11 2015 3
6 6 s 1 14:20.31 KOWALCZYK Bartosz PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP I KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2851/11 2017 BEZ
7 7 s 1 14:25.26 KUJAWSKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo # 88 U23 PM II B.D. Z/1513/11 2018 2
8 8 s 1 14:27.42 POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil KB Sporting Międzyzdroje 84 Sen ZP II
9 9 s 1 14:32.00 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 U23 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
10 10 s 1 14:32.35 ŁUDZIK Piotr KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 86 Sen PM II
11 11 s 1 14:36.83 SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja 86 Sen DS II B.D. B.D. , Z/3526/11 , 2019
12 12 s 1 14:47.65 ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz LLKS Osowa Sień 90 U23 LB II #
13 13 s 1 14:49.29 SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz LLKS Osowa Sień 89 U23 LB II ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/3525/11 2016 2
14 14 s 1 15:18.68 POBŁOCKI Piotr UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 65 Masters PM III B.D. Z/0672/11 2019 3
15 15 s 1 15:30.82 MARYSIAK Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 88 U23 LB III BIESIADA Ryszard Z/2639/11 2019 3
16 16 s 1 15:54.82 DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil MKS MOS Wrocław # 92 U20 DS III
17 17 s 1 16:18.88 WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej LKS Pomorze Stargard 90 U23 ZP III
Mila M
1 1 s 1 4:07.15 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 84 Sen ZP -- #
2 2 s 1 4:09.35 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 85 Sen WP -- B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
3 3 s 1 4:09.78 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP -- #
4 4 s 1 4:09.87 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. 2
5 5 s 1 4:10.50 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin # 88 U23 ZP -- MURAWSKI Zbigniew # Z/1405/11 2019 2
6 6 s 1 4:12.35 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- B.D. # 2
7 7 s 1 4:12.56 BARAN Przemysław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 90 U23 DS --
8 8 s 1 4:12.75 ANKIEL Arkadiusz WLKS Wrocław 89 U23 DS -- B.D. 1
9 9 s 1 4:14.98 TWÓR Maciej MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 85 Sen ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/5168/11 2015
10 10 s 1 4:18.31 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin # 90 U23 ZP -- MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
11 11 s 1 4:20.85 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP --
12 12 s 1 4:21.03 ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 92 U20 DS -- B.D. 2
13 13 s 1 4:21.24 ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech WKS Śląsk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -- B.D. 3
14 14 s 1 4:22.79 GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub MKS Siechnice # 91 U20 DS -- B.D. Z/1703/11 2019
15 15 s 1 4:24.89 BRAWATA Adam WLKS Wrocław 90 U23 DS --
16 16 s 1 4:28.41 BRACISZEWSKI Szymon KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -- B.D. 2
Wzwyż M
1 2 f 1 2.08 KARGULEWICZ Artur WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I
2 1 f 1 2.08 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 88 U23 LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # Z/3787/11 2018 1
3 3 f 1 2.04 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ II
4 4 f 1 2.00 DUDA Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U23 LB II
5 5 f 1 2.00 KROCZ Bartosz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS II
6 6 f 1 2.00 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS II JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
7 7 f 1 1.95 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU II #
8 8 f 1 1.95 CZARNY Jarosław ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U23 LB II
9 9 f 1 1.80 ŻUROWSKI Bartosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB IV
10 11 f 1 1.70 OSTROWSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB V B.D. # 3
11 10 f 1 1.70 NADARZYŃSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Gorzów # 88 U23 LB -- #
Tyczka M
1 1 f 1 5.70 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin # 83 Sen ZP MM KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/3784/11 2017 M
2 3 f 1 5.60 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP MM CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
W dal M
1 1 f 1 7.08 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +9.9 II KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1
2 2 f 1 7.01 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +9.9 II JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
3 3 f 1 6.79 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB +9.9 III
4 4 f 1 5.89 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB +9.9 -- #
5 5 f 1 5.88 DZIWNIEL Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB +9.9 --
6 6 f 1 5.78 CIEBIEŃ Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +9.9 V
7 7 f 1 5.56 DŁUGOSZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP +9.9 --
8 8 f 1 5.51 GRUDZIŃSKI Artur AZS-AWF Gorzów 88 U23 LB +9.9 --
9 9 f 1 5.36 ŻURAWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U20 LB +9.9 --
10 10 f 1 4.26 STYPA Wojciech STS Pomerania Szczecinek 90 U23 ZP +9.9 --
Kula (7.26) M
2 2 f 1 18.12 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
3 3 f 1 17.66 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 Sen LU I ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
4 4 f 1 17.20 RASIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ I #
5 5 f 1 16.98 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
6 6 f 1 16.96 KRAWCZAK Przemysław AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ I
7 7 f 1 16.89 JANUSZ Wojciech MKL Szczecin 90 U23 ZP I B.D. 3
9 9 f 1 16.01 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 86 Sen LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.0688638687134 sekund