Zgorzelec 24.04.2010
Memoriał Wilhelma Nowickiego
100 m K
1 e 1 12.63 ROBAK Małgorzata LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS 0.0 II #
2 e 1 13.23 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS 0.0 IV #
3 e 1 13.31 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS 0.0 IV SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # Z/0778/12 2019
4 e 1 13.32 DUL Karolina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS 0.0 IV
5 e 1 13.70 ZŁOTEK Sylwia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 94 U18 DS 0.0 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0139/11 2012 BEZ
6 e 1 13.96 SZOPIERA Angelika MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
1 e 2 13.47 GORSZANÓW Karolina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS 0.0 IV
2 e 2 13.48 FRˇCZEK Roksana MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS 0.0 IV
3 e 2 13.93 KAJLEWICZ Ewa MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS 0.0 -- #
4 e 2 14.18 BIELAWSKA Katarzyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 95 U16 DS 0.0 V
5 e 2 14.82 KACPERSKA Nikola MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 95 U16 DS 0.0 --
6 e 2 14.86 BOLINGER Daria MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS 0.0 --
1 e 3 13.75 KLOC Marta MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 92 U20 DS 0.0 IV
2 e 3 13.96 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 93 U18 DS 0.0 --
3 e 3 14.07 PASEK Justyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS 0.0 V
4 e 3 14.33 CZAPRACKA Olga MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS 0.0 -- #
5 e 3 14.34 KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Sprint Legnica 96 U16 DS 0.0 V
6 e 3 14.49 KIKUT Klaudia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS 0.0 V
1 e 4 13.67 WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS 0.0 IV
2 e 4 13.78 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS 0.0 IV
3 e 4 14.35 ZAMOŻNA Kaja MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS 0.0 V
4 e 4 14.48 SIKORSKA Aneta MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS 0.0 V
5 e 4 14.91 TWARDOWSKA Anna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
1 f 12.63 ROBAK Małgorzata LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS 0.0 II #
2 f 13.15 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS 0.0 III #
3 f 13.21 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS 0.0 IV SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # Z/0778/12 2019
4 f 13.44 GORSZANÓW Karolina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS 0.0 IV
5 f 13.65 DUL Karolina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS 0.0 IV
6 f 13.91 FRˇCZEK Roksana MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS 0.0 V
300 m K
1 s 1 40.51 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -- #
2 s 1 41.13 KARPOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS --
3 s 1 42.94 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS --
4 s 1 43.32 CHOJNIAK Sandra MLKS Sokół Lubin 94 U18 DS -- SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek # BEZ
5 s 1 43.94 ZIĘBA Anita MLKS Sokół Lubin 93 U18 DS --
1 s 2 41.82 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -- #
2 s 2 41.95 KORZENIECKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS --
3 s 2 46.27 BIELAWSKA Katarzyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 95 U16 DS IV
4 s 2 46.44 PIÓRKOWSKA Arina LKS Polkowice 95 U16 DS IV
5 s 2 48.27 SZOPIERA Angelika MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS --
6 s 2 49.56 ZŁOTEK Sylwia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 94 U18 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0139/11 2012 BEZ
1 s 3 44.13 KLOC Marta MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 92 U20 DS --
2 s 3 45.13 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 93 U18 DS --
3 s 3 49.51 SERAFIN Ewa MLKS Sokół Lubin # 95 U16 DS -- SZCZUPAK Andrzej 4
4 s 3 50.45 WRÓBLEWSKA Sylwia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
5 s 3 53.84 TWARDOWSKA Anna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS --
6 s 3 53.87 LECHMAN Katarzyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
1 s 4 46.07 KRAWIEC Ewelina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS IV #
2 s 4 46.32 RÓD Aleksandra MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS IV #
3 s 4 48.15 KIKUT Klaudia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS V
4 s 4 50.71 STEFANIAK Monika MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 95 U16 DS --
5 s 4 53.04 GIRSA Angelika MUKS Legnica 95 U16 DS --
6 s 4 54.60 DUBLAŃSKA Angelika SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS --
1 s 5 45.13 BUZAŁA Aleksandra MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS IV #
2 s 5 46.70 KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Sprint Legnica 96 U16 DS V
3 s 5 47.60 POPESCU Klaudia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS V
4 s 5 48.86 BOLINGER Daria MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
5 s 5 50.92 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
600 m K
1 1:38.67 MIARECKA Małgorzata WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 89 U23 DS --
2 1:45.06 DROZD Paulina LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS --
3 1:47.16 SZUBRA Natalia LKS Polkowice 95 U16 DS V
4 1:47.75 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS --
5 1:49.26 DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława UKS SMS Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ V RZEPKA Marek # Z/0347/13 2016 3
6 1:49.65 KOTOWICZ Paula MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 96 U16 DS V #
7 1:49.72 SOCHA Anna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
8 1:51.64 GODEK Justyna MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS --
9 1:55.15 JANKOWSKA Joanna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 96 U16 DS --
10 1:59.83 MATEJKOWSKA Natalia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS --
11 2:02.82 SIWKO Paulina MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 96 U16 DS --
12 2:13.76 STARZEWSKA Klaudia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS --
1000 m K
1 3:13.06 PARANIAK Samanta MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 93 U18 DS -- BIALIC Marek Z/0385/11 2015 2
2 3:17.05 SADŁOWSKA Ida MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS IV
3 3:23.35 CIE¦LA Beata MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 95 U16 DS V
4 3:44.82 MICHTA Iwona MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS -- #
5 3:47.40 MARCINKIEWICZ Anna MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- #
Wzwyż K
1 1.75 SZKOLNICKA Gabriela MKS Osa Zgorzelec 92 U20 DS I
2 1.70 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 89 U23 DS I
3 1.60 KASPRZAK Kamila MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 91 U20 DS III
4 1.60 WOJTASIK Dagmara MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 95 U16 DS III
5 1.55 CYBULSKA Martyna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS III
6 1.55 GUTKOWSKA Kamila MKS Osa Zgorzelec 97 U14 DS III #
7 1.55 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS III #
8 1.50 TRO¦CIŃSKA Zuzanna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS IV
9 1.45 BILINIEWICZ Kinga MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS IV
10 1.40 MALEC Izabella MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS V
11 1.40 SINIAK Monika MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS --
12 1.40 ANTOSIK Joanna MLKS Rakowice # 94 U18 DS --
13 1.35 CZERWIŃSKA Joanna niest. Wrocław # 95 U16 DS -- B.D.
14 1.35 KUREK Katarzyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS --
15 1.30 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
16 1.25 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
16 1.25 KULA Maja MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
Tyczka K
1 2.40 JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV #
2 2.10 MAZUR Ewelina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS --
W dal K
1 5.43 IDZIKOWSKA Karolina MLKS Sokół Lubin 93 U18 DS -0.3 II
2 5.00 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.2 IV SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # Z/0778/12 2019
3 4.95 DUL Karolina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS +0.1 IV
4 4.90 GORSZANÓW Karolina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS 0.0 IV
5 4.59 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS -0.2 --
6 4.52 CZAPRACKA Olga MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS -0.1 -- #
7 4.50 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS 0.0 V
8 4.24 PISARSKA Marta MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS +0.1 --
9 4.18 SOBIANOWSKA Natalia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS +0.2 --
10 4.12 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS 0.0 --
11 4.10 KACPERSKA Nikola MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 95 U16 DS 0.0 --
12 3.93 LECHMAN Katarzyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS -0.2 --
Kula (3) K
1 10.08 WALTHER Kamila MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS IV
2 9.85 WI¦NIEWSKA Agata MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 95 U16 DS IV
3 9.85 RYMARZ Martyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS IV
4 9.73 KACPRZUK Roksana MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS V
5 9.68 PUCHALSKA Kornelia MUKS Legnica # 95 U16 DS V SZCZUPAK Andrzej # Z/4465/11 2012 3
6 9.55 KONIECZNA Eliza MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS V #
7 8.33 ANDRUSZCZYSZYN Roksana SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 95 U16 DS --
8 7.69 CZAPNIK Monika UKS Sprint Legnica 96 U16 DS --
9 7.33 JASIŃSKA Monika MLKS Rakowice # 96 U16 DS -- #
Kula (4) K
1 9.33 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
2 8.88 MIEŻEJOWSKA Agnieszka MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
3 8.66 MARKOWSKA Magdalena LKS Polkowice 93 U18 DS -- PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4384/11 2012 BEZ
4 7.95 GURSZPIT Ewa MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS --
5 7.78 KOZAKOWSKA Justyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
6 7.39 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS -- #
Młot (3) K
1 40.24 WALTHER Kamila MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS IV
2 31.28 BEKACZ Ewa MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS V #
3 31.27 ANDRUSZCZYSZYN Roksana SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 95 U16 DS V
Młot (4) K
1 39.02 WOSZCZYK Nikola MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS III
2 31.60 CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS -- KORBUT Piotr 3
3 31.18 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS --
4 28.32 BUJAK Aneta MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 39.44 SZWEC Małgorzata MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS III MARCINÓW Józef B.D. Z/4896/11 2013 3
2 38.65 PISARSKA Marta MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS III
3 37.23 ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert B.D. Z/4391/11 2015 3
4 35.42 BUJAK Aneta MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS III #
5 32.26 WI¦NIEWSKA Agata MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 95 U16 DS IV
6 30.26 RACHWALSKA Dorota LKS Polkowice 96 U16 DS IV PIERZCHALA Robert Z/0987/12 2018 2
7 29.42 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS --
8 29.24 LECHMAN Katarzyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
9 26.60 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS -- #
10 24.97 KOWALCZYK Roksana MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
11 24.00 JASIŃSKA Monika MLKS Rakowice # 96 U16 DS -- #
12 23.36 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
13 21.52 SOBIANOWSKA Natalia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
14 19.58 STEFANIAK Monika MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 95 U16 DS --
15 17.92 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
100 m M
1 e 1 11.19 TOMCZAK Patryk LKS Polkowice 93 U18 DS 0.0 II PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4388/11 2015 1
2 e 1 11.45 ZARAZA Dawid LKS Polkowice 93 U18 DS 0.0 III PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4392/11 2013 3
3 e 1 11.51 WAWRO Damian MKS MOS Wrocław # 91 U20 DS 0.0 III
4 e 1 11.53 KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS 0.0 III
5 e 1 11.56 PAWŁOWICZ Jakub LKS Polkowice 90 U23 DS 0.0 III B.D. 3
1 e 2 11.62 OLEK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +1.2 III
2 e 2 11.86 KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 91 U20 DS +1.2 IV #
3 e 2 12.07 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U20 DS +1.2 IV
4 e 2 12.10 SERAFIN Remigiusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS +1.2 IV
5 e 2 12.42 POPŁAWSKI Maciej MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U20 DS +1.2 --
6 e 2 12.46 HAJDUKIEWICZ Patryk SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 95 U16 DS +1.2 V
1 e 3 11.94 MALSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS 0.0 IV #
2 e 3 12.20 KRUCZEK Łukasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 93 U18 DS 0.0 IV
3 e 3 12.26 PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł MUKS Legnica 93 U18 DS 0.0 -- SZCZUPAK Andrzej Z/4677/11 2012 4
4 e 3 12.37 MOSUR Krystian MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
5 e 3 12.50 ANTOS Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 93 U18 DS 0.0 --
6 e 3 12.81 MIGUT Michał SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS 0.0 --
1 e 4 12.62 PERKOWSKI Wojciech MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS 0.0 V
2 e 4 12.75 HORYD Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
3 e 4 12.83 KANABROCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 96 U16 DS 0.0 --
4 e 4 12.89 SŁUGOCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS 0.0 --
5 e 4 13.12 GUL Bartosz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 96 U16 DS 0.0 -- #
6 e 4 14.03 OBERC Robert SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS 0.0 --
1 e 5 11.05 HRYNIUK Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS 0.0 II
2 e 5 11.21 BIELA Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP 0.0 II #
3 e 5 11.79 JUSZKIEWICZ Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP 0.0 IV #
4 e 5 11.85 WALCZAK Artur MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS 0.0 IV #
5 e 5 12.65 BANA¦ Bartosz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS 0.0 V
1 e 6 11.01 SILWANOWICZ Adrian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP +1.5 II #
2 e 6 11.93 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +1.5 IV #
3 e 6 11.96 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS +1.5 IV
4 e 6 12.14 DUB Marek MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS +1.5 IV #
5 e 6 12.26 KALICIŃSKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +1.5 --
6 e 6 12.34 CHMIELEWSKI Michał MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +1.5 --
1 e 7 11.64 GRYGLAK Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS 0.0 III #
2 e 7 12.04 KUBALA Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS 0.0 IV #
3 e 7 12.60 ERHARDT Hubert MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
4 e 7 12.63 KURIATA Wojciech MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
5 e 7 12.70 GOŁˇB Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
6 e 7 13.03 NOWAK Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
1 e 8 11.67 PIOSIK Mateusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS +1.4 III #
2 e 8 11.78 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS +1.4 IV #
3 e 8 11.94 KOZIARA Daniel MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS +1.4 IV
4 e 8 12.38 ŁAGOWSKI Piotr MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS +1.4 V
5 e 8 12.84 FONAŁ Filip WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # 95 U16 DS +1.4 -- #
6 e 8 13.09 KRUPA Radosław MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +1.4 -- #
1 e 9 12.69 BYSTRYK Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS +1.9 --
2 e 9 13.08 SŁˇBCZYŃSKI Maciej MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS +1.9 --
3 e 9 13.09 PORTIANKO Dawid MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS +1.9 --
4 e 9 13.20 TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS +1.9 --
5 e 9 13.25 ODZIOBA Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS +1.9 --
6 e 9 13.27 GODOS Dionizy MKS Osa Zgorzelec 54 Masters DS +1.9 -- B.D. BEZ
1 f 11.05 SILWANOWICZ Adrian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP 0.0 II #
2 f 11.12 HRYNIUK Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS 0.0 II
3 f 11.26 TOMCZAK Patryk LKS Polkowice 93 U18 DS 0.0 II PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4388/11 2015 1
4 f 11.33 ZARAZA Dawid LKS Polkowice 93 U18 DS 0.0 III PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4392/11 2013 3
5 f 11.50 KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS 0.0 III
6 f 11.61 WAWRO Damian MKS MOS Wrocław # 91 U20 DS 0.0 III
300 m M
1 s 1 34.73 CICHOŃ Radosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS --
2 s 1 35.12 KU¦NIERZ Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- #
3 s 1 35.38 UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -- B.D. 3
4 s 1 35.74 KOPACZYŃSKI Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS --
5 s 1 35.98 JANIK Mateusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 90 U23 DS --
6 s 1 36.27 PAROBCZAK Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U20 WP -- GÓRSKI Dariusz # Z/4258/11 2019
1 s 2 35.76 SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 36.96 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0272/14 2019 1
3 s 2 37.40 WIERZBICKI Kamil MKS MOS Wrocław # 92 U20 DS --
4 s 2 37.54 OLEK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS --
5 s 2 38.01 BEKACZ Kacper MLKS Sokół Lubin 92 U20 DS --
6 s 2 38.77 KRUCZEK Łukasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 93 U18 DS --
1 s 3 38.48 MALSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS III #
2 s 3 39.89 ANTOS Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 93 U18 DS --
3 s 3 40.25 MOSUR Krystian MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS --
4 s 3 40.36 SERAFIN Remigiusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS --
5 s 3 41.00 MARECKI Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 94 U18 DS --
6 s 3 42.48 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS V TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0175/12 2019
1 s 4 37.96 KUBALA Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS -- #
2 s 4 38.46 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -- #
3 s 4 38.77 JANAS Paweł MLKS Sokół Lubin 92 U20 DS --
4 s 4 39.97 CHMIELEWSKI Michał MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
5 s 4 40.63 PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł MUKS Legnica 93 U18 DS -- SZCZUPAK Andrzej Z/4677/11 2012 4
6 s 4 44.00 MIGUT Michał SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS --
1 s 5 36.34 ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -- B.D. # 3
2 s 5 38.51 DUB Marek MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS -- #
3 s 5 38.80 PILCH Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS III #
4 s 5 39.00 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS -- #
5 s 5 42.38 NOWAK Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS --
6 s 5 42.45 BANA¦ Bartosz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS V
1 s 6 38.48 WALCZAK Artur MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS III #
2 s 6 41.33 KOZIARA Daniel MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS V
3 s 6 42.08 PORTIANKO Dawid MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS V
4 s 6 42.44 LATUS Kamil MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS V #
5 s 6 43.15 KRUPA Radosław MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS -- #
6 s 6 47.83 OBERC Robert SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS --
1 s 7 37.12 KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 91 U20 DS -- #
2 s 7 37.68 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U20 DS --
3 s 7 38.07 JUSZKIEWICZ Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP -- #
4 s 7 39.76 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS --
5 s 7 39.81 PERKOWSKI Wojciech MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS IV
1 s 8 36.41 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 8 38.45 PIOSIK Mateusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS -- #
3 s 8 39.83 CHOIŃSKI Stanisław MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
4 s 8 41.82 GUL Bartosz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 96 U16 DS V #
600 m M
1 1:20.30 ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -- B.D. # 3
2 1:21.32 ORZOŁ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -- #
3 1:22.03 SYSKA Łukasz MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 91 U20 DS --
4 1:25.71 LORY¦ Marcin WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # 92 U20 DS -- #
5 1:27.79 CHOIŃSKI Stanisław MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
6 1:27.92 MIKUŁKO Marek MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS --
7 1:29.42 MŁYNARCZYK Jan MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
8 1:29.65 SZMUCER Konrad SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS --
9 1:30.54 WÓJTOWICZ Adrian MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
10 1:31.71 SIENKIEWICZ Hubert LKS Polkowice 93 U18 DS -- #
11 1:32.60 KALICIŃSKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
12 1:33.05 ERHARDT Hubert MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS --
13 1:33.61 NAPIERAŁA Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS IV #
14 1:35.10 BUCIAK Tomasz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 95 U16 DS V
15 1:58.35 TERTEL Szymon SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS --
1000 m M
1 2:31.98 ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 92 U20 DS -- B.D. 2
2 2:35.76 HAMMER Krzysztof MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 91 U20 DS -- BIALIC Marek Z/0381/11 2015 3
3 2:36.04 BORKOWSKI Aleksander MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja 90 U23 DS -- B.D. BEZ
4 2:39.35 ROGALA Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS --
5 2:39.55 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 93 U18 OP -- ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/3306/11 2019 1
6 2:39.69 KA¬MIERCZAK Mateusz LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB -- ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/1813/11 2014 3
7 2:46.02 FLUDER Adrian MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 93 U18 DS --
8 2:46.72 KARPIEWSKI Mirosław MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -- #
9 2:48.33 JOLIBSKI Jacek MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja 91 U20 DS -- B.D. B.D. 4
10 2:50.23 DOMAŃSKI Dawid MKS MOS Wrocław # 92 U20 DS --
11 2:52.34 DZIDZIŃSKI Kamil MKS MOS Wrocław # 92 U20 DS --
12 3:02.86 ROJKOWSKI Łukasz MKS MOS Wrocław # 92 U20 DS --
13 3:05.77 KOPEĆ Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 96 U16 DS -- B.D. # BEZ
14 3:09.84 LISIAK Adam MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS --
15 3:12.36 NIEZGÓDKA Patryk MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
Wzwyż M
1 2.08 KROCZ Bartosz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 89 U23 DS I
2 1.90 POPŁAWSKI Maciej MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U20 DS III
3 1.90 GUTEK Michał SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 91 U20 DS III
4 1.85 KONOPSKI Radosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS III #
5 1.85 TOROŃCZAK Kamil ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska 93 U18 DS III
6 1.80 RYŻ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 92 U20 DS IV #
7 1.75 MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Olavia Oława # 94 U18 DS IV #
8 1.75 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS IV
9 1.75 WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 95 U16 DS IV
10 1.70 GRYGLAK Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS -- #
11 1.60 GOLEC Arkadiusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS -- #
12 1.60 MACZAN Piotr MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS --
13 1.55 SŁUGOCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS --
13 1.55 KUBALA Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS -- #
15 1.55 PENARSKI Kacper MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS --
Tyczka M
1 2.90 RYŻ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 92 U20 DS -- #
2 2.80 WO¬NIAK Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
W dal M
1 6.58 KONOPSKI Radosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS +0.2 III #
2 6.41 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
3 6.27 GRYGLAK Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS +0.1 IV #
4 6.11 HORYD Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS 0.0 IV
5 6.06 KU¦NIERZ Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS 0.0 IV #
6 6.05 RYŻ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 92 U20 DS 0.0 IV #
7 5.59 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS +0.1 --
8 5.56 ROGACKI Łukasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS +0.1 --
9 5.39 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS -0.3 --
10 5.20 MARECKI Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
11 5.02 KANABROCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 96 U16 DS -0.4 --
12 4.90 WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 95 U16 DS +0.2 --
13 4.89 MARTYNIUK Przemysław MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS 0.0 -- #
14 4.89 ŁAGOWSKI Piotr MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS 0.0 --
15 4.88 NE¦CIOR Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS +0.1 --
16 4.85 SŁˇBCZYŃSKI Maciej MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS 0.0 --
17 4.79 LATUS Kamil MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS 0.0 -- #
18 4.78 BYSTRYK Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS +0.1 --
Kula (5) M
1 17.02 BARAN Marcin ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS II
2 14.94 KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert Z/4402/11 2013 2
3 14.47 GRODNICI Artur MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 93 U18 DS III
4 14.03 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP III #
5 13.73 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS III
6 13.70 SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS III
7 11.87 STASIKOWSKI Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
8 11.84 KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS --
9 11.71 SOBOTA Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS --
10 11.53 GUZOWSKI Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS --
11 11.42 PIEKARSKI Kamil MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS V #
12 10.85 GANCEWSKI Szymon MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS -- #
13 10.27 ZIĘBA Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
14 10.17 SZCZYGIELSKI Marcin MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS --
15 10.11 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS --
16 9.87 KEMPSKI Bartosz MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
17 9.74 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS -- B.D. # 1
18 9.11 WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 95 U16 DS --
19 8.94 OLEŃSKI Igor MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS --
20 8.57 CHOMIUK Patryk MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
21 8.22 MOKIJEWSKI Patryk MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
Kula (6) M
1 12.44 DROZD Sebastian MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS IV
2 10.68 BORKOWSKI Kamil MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 91 U20 DS -- #
Kula (7.26) M
1 14.26 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS II B.D. # BEZ
2 11.37 KACZMAREK Norbert MKS Osa Zgorzelec 89 U23 DS --
4 10.07 BRODZIAK Łukasz KU AZS UJ Kraków 89 U23 MA --
Młot (5) M
1 59.42 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP II #
2 54.90 GANCEWSKI Szymon MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS III #
3 45.44 SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS IV
4 41.48 SOBOTA Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV
5 33.88 KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS --
6 33.87 GUZOWSKI Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS --
7 26.62 BAŁKOTA Mateusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
8 25.12 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS -- B.D. # 1
9 23.81 KOSTAŃSKI Adam MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
10 22.98 JANECZKO Hubert MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS -- #
11 19.48 SZCZYGIELSKI Marcin MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS --
Młot (7.26) M
1 29.36 BRODZIAK Łukasz KU AZS UJ Kraków 89 U23 MA --
Oszczep (600) M
1 44.78 ODZIOBA Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS IV
2 40.98 KAPLA Adrian MKS Osa Zgorzelec 96 U16 DS V
3 39.45 PIEKARSKI Kamil MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS V #
4 39.43 KEMPSKI Bartosz MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS V
5 36.87 NOWAK Rafał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS --
6 35.38 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS -- B.D. # 1
7 32.60 MOKIJEWSKI Patryk MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS --
8 31.94 ROMEK Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS --
Oszczep (700) M
1 53.37 RAJCZYK Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS III
2 51.95 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4383/11 2016 2
3 46.21 GRODNICI Artur MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 93 U18 DS IV
4 45.55 TOMCZAK Kacper LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS IV
5 41.74 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP -- #
6 41.02 ŁOPUCH Konrad MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
7 40.52 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS --
8 37.54 ROGACKI Łukasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS --
9 36.37 NAWROCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS --
10 34.58 MAJCHROWICZ Gabriel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS --
11 30.88 SMOLAK Kamil MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 93 U18 DS -- #
12 24.47 KU¦NIERZ Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- #
Oszczep (800) M
1 47.93 HŁADYSZEWSKI Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS III #
2 43.50 RYŻ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 92 U20 DS IV #
3 40.40 BORKOWSKI Kamil MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 91 U20 DS IV #
4 29.11 BRODZIAK Łukasz KU AZS UJ Kraków 89 U23 MA --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.4451940059662 sekund