Krasnystaw 21.08.2010
V Otwarty Młodzieżowy Miting LOZLA (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 s 1 12.6 r ZAŃKO Kamila KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU +9.9 --
2 s 1 12.8 r BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +9.9 -- #
3 s 1 13.3 r BARAN Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU +9.9 -- #
4 s 1 13.4 r ZUBCZYŃSKA Małgorzata MKS Agros Chełm 95 U16 LU +9.9 --
5 s 1 13.5 r DYSZEWSKA Klaudia MKS Agros Chełm 95 U16 LU +9.9 --
6 s 1 13.6 r CZUBA Ewelina MKS Agros Chełm 96 U16 LU +9.9 --
1 s 2 12.19 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU +9.9 II STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
2 s 2 12.78 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +9.9 III
3 s 2 12.80 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +9.9 III
4 s 2 12.93 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU +9.9 III B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
5 s 2 13.43 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU +9.9 IV B.D. 3
6 s 2 13.64 BRZOZOWSKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA +9.9 --
200 m K
1 s 1 27.03 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU +9.9 III B.D. 3
2 s 1 27.42 BARAN Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU +9.9 IV #
3 s 1 28.61 RUTKA Aldona MKS Agros Chełm 95 U16 LU +9.9 V
4 s 1 29.11 RAGAMAN Weronika MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU +9.9 -- #
5 s 1 29.32 WILGOCKA Agata MKS Agros Chełm 95 U16 LU +9.9 V
1 s 2 26.06 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +9.9 II
2 s 2 26.18 ZAŃKO Kamila KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU +9.9 II
3 s 2 26.20 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU +9.9 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
4 s 2 26.83 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +9.9 III #
5 s 2 27.07 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +9.9 III
400 m K
1 s 1 60.83 BRZEZIŃSKA Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU III
2 s 1 61.90 ZYGUŁA Natalia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU III
3 s 1 65.77 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96 U16 LU V JAMROZ Mieczyslaw Z/0682/12 2019 M
4 s 1 66.45 POGORZELSKA Karolina MKS Agros Chełm 95 U16 LU V
5 s 1 67.95 ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza KS Agros Zamość 97 U14 LU -- #
100 m pł J MŁ K
2 s 1 17.24 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +9.9 IV
100 m pł K
1 s 1 16.09 STĘPNIK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU +9.9 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
1 s 2 14.35 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U23 MZ +9.9 I #
2 s 2 15.29 GRZEGORCZYK Anna MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU +9.9 II WIERCINSKI Jerzy BEZ
100 m M
1 s 1 12.07 ZIARKOWSKI Marcin MKS Agros Chełm 95 U16 LU +9.9 IV
2 s 1 12.09 OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław MKS Agros Chełm 97 U14 LU +9.9 IV #
3 s 1 12.27 MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 94 U18 LU +9.9 --
4 s 1 12.60 OBEL Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U16 LU +9.9 V #
5 s 1 12.89 BONDARUK Damian MULKS Terespol 95 U16 LU +9.9 -- MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz Z/0995/11 2011
6 s 1 13.04 POTERUCHA Oskar KS Agros Zamość # 97 U14 LU +9.9 -- #
1 s 2 11.36 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU +9.9 III
2 s 2 11.58 KOPEĆ Kamil KS Wisła Puławy 90 U23 LU +9.9 III
3 s 2 11.90 BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +9.9 IV ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
4 s 2 11.93 KWIATKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +9.9 IV
5 s 2 11.98 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 91 U20 LU +9.9 IV #
6 s 2 12.03 DZIKOWSKI Piotr MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +9.9 IV WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4816/11 2013 2
7 s 2 12.10 SUSKA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU +9.9 IV
8 s 2 12.27 WADOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU +9.9 --
1 s 3 11.41 MUSIEJ Karol KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU +9.9 III KĘDRA Stanislaw # Z/2533/11 2019 2
2 s 3 11.62 BARTOSZEK Marcin MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU +9.9 III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4158/11 2011 3
3 s 3 11.90 ŁAZEBA Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +9.9 --
4 s 3 12.80 CHMURZYŃSKI Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 94 U18 LU +9.9 --
1 s 4 10.71 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU +9.9 I
2 s 4 10.79 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU +9.9 I #
3 s 4 10.85 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU +9.9 I
4 s 4 10.89 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +9.9 I # LDK!
5 s 4 11.02 KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U23 MZ +9.9 II
6 s 4 11.15 MAZOWIECKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU +9.9 II B.D. 1
200 m M
1 s 1 23.68 KWIATKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +9.9 IV
2 s 1 23.89 KOPEĆ Kamil KS Wisła Puławy 90 U23 LU +9.9 --
3 s 1 23.92 SUSKA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU +9.9 IV
4 s 1 23.97 BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +9.9 IV ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
5 s 1 25.47 OBEL Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U16 LU +9.9 V #
1 s 2 22.97 MUSIEJ Karol KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU +9.9 III KĘDRA Stanislaw # Z/2533/11 2019 2
2 s 2 23.18 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU +9.9 III
3 s 2 23.33 BARTOSZEK Marcin MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU +9.9 III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4158/11 2011 3
4 s 2 24.53 DZIKOWSKI Piotr MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +9.9 -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4816/11 2013 2
5 s 2 24.69 ZIARKOWSKI Marcin MKS Agros Chełm 95 U16 LU +9.9 V
1 s 3 21.57 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU +9.9 I #
2 s 3 21.82 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU +9.9 I
3 s 3 22.50 MAZOWIECKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU +9.9 II B.D. 1
4 s 3 22.72 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +9.9 II # LDK!
5 s 3 23.16 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +9.9 III B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # , Z/3947/11 , 2019 3
400 m M
1 s 1 53.92 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU IV #
2 s 1 55.27 KLOC Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -- B.D. 3
3 s 1 58.51 IWANIUK Adrian MKS Agros Chełm 95 U16 LU -- #
4 s 1 63.98 JAMROZ Michał LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 97 U14 LU -- JAMROZ Mieczyslaw B.D. Z/0551/13 2017 BEZ
1 s 2 51.55 CIĘŻAR Bartosz MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # Z/4836/11 2011 2
2 s 2 52.38 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 91 U20 LU III #
3 s 2 53.49 WADOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU IV
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.43 BORKOWSKI Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +9.9 III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.67969799041748 sekund