Chojnice 28.08.2010
Wojewódzki Mityng Lekkoatletyczny
100 m K
2 s 1 12.88 NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +2.0 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 13.42 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM +2.0 IV HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
4 s 1 13.50 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP +2.0 IV #
5 s 1 13.60 TUROWSKA Monika KL Wałcz 95 U16 ZP +2.0 IV
6 s 1 13.70 SCHUBERT Magdalena PLKS Gwda Piła 93 U18 WP +2.0 IV
1 s 2 13.60 KLEMAN Aleksandra MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 95 U16 KP +1.4 IV LORBIECKA Anna # Z/1099/12 2014 BEZ
2 s 2 13.60 LADEMANN Daria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM +1.4 IV
3 s 2 14.02 CISAKOWSKA Marta SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +1.4 -- #
4 s 2 14.09 SOBKOWSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP +1.4 V SOBKOWSKI Przemysław # Z/1033/13 2019 BEZ
5 s 2 14.20 BOJKOWSKA Nikola UKS Wieża Postomino 93 U18 ZP +1.4 -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/1050/11 2012 BEZ
6 s 2 14.25 JABŁOŃSKA Aneta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +1.4 V
1 s 3 13.61 GAFFKE Karolina LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.2 IV
2 s 3 13.80 BANASZAK Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +1.2 IV
3 s 3 14.02 GÓRALSKA Anna KL Wałcz 96 U16 ZP +1.2 V
4 s 3 14.20 SUŁEK Dominika UKS Wieża Postomino 95 U16 ZP +1.2 V
5 s 3 14.98 SARBAK Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP +1.2 -- #
6 s 3 15.62 BANASZAK Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +1.2 --
1 s 4 14.55 SCHUSTER Julianna MMKS Gdańsk 97 U14 PM +1.0 -- #
2 s 4 14.55 SMOLAKÓW Karolina KS Gwardia Piła 96 U16 WP +1.0 --
3 s 4 14.84 NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.0 -- #
4 s 4 14.88 WILMA Roksana MMKS Gdańsk 97 U14 PM +1.0 --
5 s 4 15.44 PODRAZA Kamila MMKS Gdańsk 98 U14 PM +1.0 -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 4 16.23 KASPRZAK Emilia PLKS Gwda Piła 99 U12 WP +1.0 -- #
1 s 5 13.18 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +1.7 III B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
2 s 5 13.52 GRUBOWSKA Zuzanna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U16 KP +1.7 IV
3 s 5 13.70 KREFT Marlena SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM +1.7 IV #
4 s 5 14.19 CIESIELSKA Kamila UKS Wieża Postomino 95 U16 ZP +1.7 V
5 s 5 14.33 DUBLASIEWICZ Magdalena RKS Rumia 97 U14 PM +1.7 V
6 s 5 14.70 NITZKA Sabina UKS Wiking Rychnowy 96 U16 PM +1.7 -- #
1 s 6 13.87 HENDRYK Wiktoria KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U14 PM +0.8 V
2 s 6 14.24 JÓŹWIAK Beata PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP +0.8 V #
3 s 6 14.31 ANDRYSIAK Kornelia KKB Starogard Gdański # 95 U16 PM +0.8 V #
4 s 6 14.86 GRAŚ Marta KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP +0.8 --
5 s 6 15.04 STARZYŃSKA Julia UKS Jedynka Bytów # 96 U16 PM +0.8 -- GALIKOWSKI Marek BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 26.96 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +0.6 III B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
2 s 1 27.04 NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +0.6 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 28.11 DETTLAFF Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +0.6 IV
4 s 1 28.43 TUROWSKA Monika KL Wałcz 95 U16 ZP +0.6 IV
5 s 1 29.40 CISAKOWSKA Marta SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +0.6 -- #
1 s 2 27.68 BARTKOWSKA Natalia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 92 U20 KP +0.5 IV
2 s 2 28.21 SZYMAŃSKA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +0.5 IV
3 s 2 29.28 BANASZAK Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +0.5 V
4 s 2 29.53 MISLISZ Jagoda LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM +0.5 --
5 s 2 30.20 FIEDORYSZYN Martyna LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U14 PM +0.5 V
1 s 3 29.50 GÓRALSKA Anna KL Wałcz 96 U16 ZP +0.4 V
2 s 3 29.70 MARCINIAK Adrianna LKS Jantar Ustka 95 U16 PM +0.4 V
3 s 3 30.10 JABŁOŃSKA Aneta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +0.4 V
4 s 3 32.41 KARABASZ Natalia KL Wałcz 97 U14 ZP +0.4 -- DIWYK Marek # Z/0049/13 2015 3
1 s 4 26.75 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM +0.1 III
2 s 4 27.26 MATEROWSKA Regina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +0.1 III
3 s 4 27.52 KUKIEŁKO Tatiana SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM +0.1 IV B.D. B.D. # 3
4 s 4 28.84 URBANIAK Monika UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM +0.1 --
5 s 4 30.79 SCHUSTER Julianna MMKS Gdańsk 97 U14 PM +0.1 -- #
6 s 4 36.20 CZARNOWSKA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 98 U14 PM +0.1 --
1 s 5 28.15 KREFT Marlena SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM +0.9 IV #
2 s 5 28.83 HENDRYK Wiktoria KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U14 PM +0.9 V
3 s 5 28.94 BINKE Berenika SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +0.9 --
4 s 5 29.09 JASIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +0.9 --
5 s 5 31.62 WILMA Roksana MMKS Gdańsk 97 U14 PM +0.9 --
400 m K
1 s 1 61.34 ZABOROWSKA Ewa KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0713/11 2013 1
2 s 1 62.76 NOWICKA Amanda GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U18 KP IV #
3 s 1 66.37 LIDZIŃSKA Joanna SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM --
4 s 1 67.21 DETTLAFF Aleksandra LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM --
1 s 2 59.00 CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów # 93 U18 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1457/11 2016 1
2 s 2 64.80 BOJKOWSKA Nikola UKS Wieża Postomino 93 U18 ZP -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/1050/11 2012 BEZ
3 s 2 65.53 TEKLIŃSKA Ewa GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U18 KP -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 68.13 ZIACH Karolina MLKS Sparta Złotów 95 U16 WP -- KOWALSKI Dariusz Z/0875/11 2014 BEZ
600 m K
1 s 1 1:43.85 MOLLUS Kinga LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 1:44.97 JAREMKO Nina UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 94 U18 WN -- #
3 s 1 1:47.11 GÓRECKA Patrycja SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM V #
4 s 1 1:47.71 GAŁKOWSKA Anna SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM --
5 s 1 1:47.75 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika PLKS Gwda Piła 98 U14 WP V #
6 s 1 1:48.17 KUFTA Daria LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 96 U16 PM V
7 s 1 1:50.68 JÓZEFÓW Klaudia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 96 U16 ZP -- #
8 s 1 1:51.09 OPENKOWSKA Dagmara LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 97 U14 PM --
9 s 1 1:52.66 SUŁEK Dominika UKS Wieża Postomino 95 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 1:53.14 OSIOWY Weronika CMKL Człuchów 98 U14 PM -- B.D. # 2
11 s 1 1:53.56 DETTLAFF Emilia UKS Bliza Władysławowo 95 U16 PM --
12 s 1 1:58.15 WOJTAS Magdalena MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 97 U14 KP -- WOJTAS Marek # Z/0387/13 2014 BEZ
13 s 1 2:04.72 NOGA Natalia LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 98 U14 PM --
14 s 1 2:09.30 KLEMAN Martyna MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 93 U18 KP --
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:27.30 MURAWSKA Natalia RKS Rumia 97 U14 PM V
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:42.00 KOTAS Magdalena LKS Zorza Gdynia 94 U18 PM II
2 s 1 5:03.76 SZARMACHER Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
3 s 1 5:08.89 NOWACKA Daria GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP IV #
4 s 1 5:12.28 KONKEL Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 94 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0950/11 2013 3
5 s 1 5:37.72 ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewelina LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP -- TOBOŁA Roman ROLBIECKI Janusz , Z/0001/12 ,
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 18.10 SWARCEWICZ Kinga GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP -0.5 V KIELING Mariusz # Z/1421/12 2012 BEZ
4x100 m K
1 s 1 50.96 BOLESKA Jacquelina
MATEROWSKA Regina
GESEK Karolina
BŁAŻEK Weronika
MMKS Gdańsk 95
95
96
96
U16 POM --


2 s 1 52.92 LADEMANN Daria
GAFFKE Karolina
SZYMAŃSKA Kinga
DETTLAFF Małgorzata
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96
95
95
95
U16 POM --


3 s 1 57.54 WITUSZYŃSKA Marta
KASICA Monika
SUŁEK Dominika
CIESIELSKA Kamila
UKS Wieża Postomino 96
96
95
95
U16 ZPO --
HAS Rafał B.D.

Z/1665/12
2019

Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.65 WILKOS Izabela GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP II SCHUBRING Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0769/11 2015 3
2 f 1 1.52 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM IV RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
3 f 1 1.47 NIEWIADOMSKA Aleksandra WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U16 PM IV B.D.
4 f 1 1.42 MOĆKO Izabela SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM --
5 f 1 1.42 SMOLAKÓW Karolina KS Gwardia Piła 96 U16 WP V
6 f 1 1.42 WASIEK Martyna MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
7 f 1 1.37 ALFUTH Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM --
8 f 1 1.32 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM -- #
W dal K
1 f 1 5.32 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +1.2 III
2 f 1 5.32 MACHCIŃSKA Monika ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP -0.9 III
3 f 1 5.14 WITCZAK Żaneta ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +1.7 III
4 f 1 5.07 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.7 IV #
5 f 1 4.93 KREFT Marlena SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM +1.4 IV #
6 f 1 4.90 GAFFKE Karolina LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.5 IV
7 f 1 4.75 KLEMAN Aleksandra MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 95 U16 KP -0.4 V LORBIECKA Anna # Z/1099/12 2014 BEZ
8 f 1 4.67 JÓŹWIAK Beata PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP +0.2 V #
9 f 1 4.62 ZELEWSKA Karolina RKS Rumia 96 U16 PM -0.2 V
10 f 1 4.59 BOLESKA Jacquelina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +1.2 V
11 f 1 4.49 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.6 -- RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
12 f 1 4.37 NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +0.2 -- #
13 f 1 4.34 CENKIER Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP +0.5 -- #
14 f 1 4.29 STARZYŃSKA Julia UKS Jedynka Bytów # 96 U16 PM +1.2 -- GALIKOWSKI Marek BEZ
15 f 1 4.28 SOBKOWSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP -0.2 -- SOBKOWSKI Przemysław # Z/1033/13 2019 BEZ
16 f 1 4.14 WYLEGAŁA Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP +0.7 -- #
17 f 1 4.12 GRAŚ Marta KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP +1.3 --
18 f 1 4.04 GRABARCZYK Marta ULKS Tychowo 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
19 f 1 3.97 PERKA Nataly KL Lechia Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -0.2 -- WRZOSEK Zbigniew BEZ
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.28 MACHCIŃSKA Monika ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +2.0 III
2 f 1 11.23 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -0.6 III
3 f 1 11.04 KUCZMA Dorota GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 92 U20 KP +1.3 III
4 f 1 10.65 CICHOCKA Dagmara GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP +0.6 IV
5 f 1 10.41 WITCZAK Żaneta ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +0.8 IV
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.52 HNATIUK Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 96 U16 PM III RETYK Sławomir # Z/1215/12 2017 2
2 f 1 11.02 GĄDEK Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM III
3 f 1 9.86 MEYER Sandra KL Lechia Gdańsk 95 U16 PM IV
4 f 1 9.50 POBŁOCKA Anna UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM V
5 f 1 9.48 PAWLIKOWSKA Marta LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM V #
6 f 1 8.96 WITOWSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 97 U14 PM V
7 f 1 8.90 WICHOWSKA Sylwia MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V #
8 f 1 8.40 GIERSZEWSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM --
9 f 1 8.19 RUDNIK Kamila UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM --
10 f 1 8.16 BIAŁA Monika SKLA Słupsk 97 U14 PM -- #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 33.75 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U16 PM III WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
2 f 1 33.03 HNATIUK Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 96 U16 PM III RETYK Sławomir # Z/1215/12 2017 2
3 f 1 31.98 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM IV
4 f 1 26.90 GĄDEK Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM V
5 f 1 26.80 POBŁOCKA Anna UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM V
6 f 1 26.15 ALFUTH Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM V
7 f 1 24.63 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM V HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
8 f 1 24.30 RUDNIK Kamila UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM V
9 f 1 21.94 EDEL Kinga UKS Lipusz 97 U14 PM --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 31.28 WENTA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV #
2 f 1 28.92 MAKUCH Gabriela KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 94 U18 ZP IV #
3 f 1 27.40 POZORSKA Dominika MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 30.57 SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM IV
1 f 1 45.62 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
2 f 1 29.78 REGIN Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U14 WN V BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
2 f 1 43.59 KULAS Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM II
3 f 1 29.27 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V
3 f 1 36.62 SZNABEL Kamila AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM III
4 f 1 26.75 EDEL Kinga UKS Lipusz 97 U14 PM V
4 f 1 33.85 KWACA Paulina SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 25.68 BIAŁA Monika SKLA Słupsk 97 U14 PM -- #
6 f 1 25.55 GIERSZEWSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM --
7 f 1 24.73 MARCISZEWICZ Kinga SKLA Słupsk 97 U14 PM -- #
8 f 1 20.41 WITUSZYŃSKA Marta LUKS Wieża Postomino # 96 U16 ZP --
9 f 1 17.53 PRZYBYLSKA Patrycja UKS Wieża Postomino 95 U16 ZP --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.21 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.9 II #
2 s 1 11.27 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.9 II #
3 s 1 11.37 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +0.9 III #
4 s 1 11.38 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.9 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2864/11 2018 2
5 s 1 11.59 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +0.9 III B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 11.61 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM +0.9 III #
1 s 2 11.43 GRAŚ Filip KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP +1.2 III B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 11.51 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +1.2 III
3 s 2 11.56 LADEMANN Radosław LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.2 III
4 s 2 11.75 PAZDERSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 90 U23 ZP +1.2 III B.D. # BEZ
5 s 2 11.75 SZUMERT Kamil STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 93 U18 ZP +1.2 III JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # Z/0786/11 2019 2
6 s 2 12.62 GÓRSKI Jakub RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM +1.2 --
1 s 3 11.49 JANISZAK Kamil MKS Junior Złocieniec 95 U16 ZP +1.2 III
2 s 3 11.67 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +1.2 III #
3 s 3 11.96 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.2 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
4 s 3 12.01 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.2 IV #
5 s 3 12.02 GRABOWSKI Marek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +1.2 IV #
6 s 3 12.05 BORKOWSKI Michał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +1.2 IV
1 s 4 11.63 ŚLIWKA Rafał MKL Szczecin 82 Sen ZP +1.4 III B.D. # Z/3195/11 2019 BEZ
2 s 4 11.76 FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP +1.4 IV
3 s 4 11.83 GWÓŹDŹ Jacek PLKS Gwda Piła 89 U23 WP +1.4 -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 4 11.93 HENCLIK Jacek GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U18 KP +1.4 IV
5 s 4 11.95 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP +1.4 IV
6 s 4 12.12 OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej KS Gwardia Piła 94 U18 WP +1.4 IV
1 s 5 11.73 MISIORSKI Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM +0.8 III #
2 s 5 12.01 SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U18 KP +0.8 IV
3 s 5 12.39 JÓZEFÓW Patryk STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 94 U18 ZP +0.8 -- #
4 s 5 12.63 MAJ Grzegorz MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U14 ZP +0.8 V #
5 s 5 12.74 JARNOT Damian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP +0.8 V
6 s 5 13.79 BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U14 PM +0.8 -- NAWROCKI Dariusz # BEZ
1 s 6 11.73 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP +1.1 III MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
2 s 6 12.08 BONOWICZ Krystian LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP +1.1 IV ROLBIECKI Janusz # Z/1046/11 2013 2
3 s 6 12.57 URBANIAK Paweł GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP +1.1 V B.D.
4 s 6 13.01 MODER Michał KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP +1.1 --
5 s 6 13.63 BARTOSIK Michał MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 96 U16 KP +1.1 -- WOJTAS Marek # Z/0685/12 2012 BEZ
6 s 6 15.15 WANDA Mateusz CMKL Człuchów 97 U14 PM +1.1 -- #
1 s 7 12.07 KOWALCZYK Artur MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +2.0 IV #
2 s 7 12.34 KOPYCIŃSKI Oskar SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +2.0 -- #
3 s 7 12.44 SZWALKA Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +2.0 --
4 s 7 12.75 MROZEK Damian GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP +2.0 V B.D. 5
5 s 7 15.72 SARBAK Grzegorz PLKS Gwda Piła 99 U12 WP +2.0 -- #
6 s 7 15.86 ŚMIECH Cezary MUKS Jedynka Międzychód # 97 U14 WP +2.0 --
200 m M
1 s 1 24.03 BORKOWSKI Michał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +1.0 IV
2 s 1 24.51 GRABOWSKI Marek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +1.0 -- #
3 s 1 26.40 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +1.0 -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
4 s 1 27.41 KOPYCIŃSKI Oskar SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +1.0 -- #
1 s 2 22.57 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.7 II #
2 s 2 23.46 JANISZAK Kamil MKS Junior Złocieniec 95 U16 ZP +0.7 III
3 s 2 23.60 LADEMANN Radosław LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +0.7 III
4 s 2 25.10 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.7 -- #
1 s 3 22.70 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +0.1 II B.D. 2
2 s 3 23.00 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +0.1 III
3 s 3 23.20 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.1 III #
4 s 3 24.06 SZYMON Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 92 U20 KP +0.1 IV
300 m M
1 s 1 37.68 MISIORSKI Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM III #
2 s 1 38.83 STRYSZYK Przemysław MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM --
3 s 1 39.45 WOSIŃSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM IV #
4 s 1 39.82 KOSIŃSKI Tomasz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV
5 s 1 45.22 LIPIŃSKI Oliwer UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM --
1 s 2 36.51 WESOŁOWSKI Maciej MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM -- #
2 s 2 36.76 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2864/11 2018 2
3 s 2 38.19 GWÓŹDŹ Jacek PLKS Gwda Piła 89 U23 WP -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 39.11 WARDAK Mateusz LUKS Wieża Postomino # 95 U16 ZP IV #
5 s 2 39.51 PAWŁOWICZ Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV #
1 s 3 38.60 STACHURA Norbert MKS Junior Złocieniec 93 U18 ZP --
2 s 3 40.30 SOKÓŁ Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM IV #
3 s 3 41.46 FROELKE Krystian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V
4 s 3 42.38 RYBA Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM V #
5 s 3 44.85 DAROSZEWSKI Jerzy UKS Jedynka Bytów # 97 U14 PM -- GALIKOWSKI Marek BEZ
6 s 3 45.12 KĘDZIERSKI Paweł KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U16 PM --
1 s 4 38.88 PIANKOWSKI Patryk MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U16 PM III
2 s 4 40.70 PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U16 KP V
3 s 4 42.90 ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN --
4 s 4 44.61 GLIWA Jakub SKLA Sopot 97 U14 PM --
5 s 4 44.94 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN --
6 s 4 48.33 STANISŁAWSKI Mateusz MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U14 PM --
400 m M
1 s 1 50.13 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS II #
2 s 1 51.10 BONOWICZ Krystian LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP III ROLBIECKI Janusz # Z/1046/11 2013 2
3 s 1 51.86 CZYŻ Michał MLKS Sparta Złotów 91 U20 WP III KOWALSKI Dariusz # Z/1946/12 2014 3
4 s 1 52.78 MEGGER Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U18 KP IV B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 56.51 JASZCZYK Tomasz MLKS Sparta Złotów 92 U20 WP -- KOWALSKI Dariusz
1 s 2 53.25 POPŁAWSKI Tomasz KS Żak Wałcz 92 U20 ZP IV
2 s 2 54.80 PONIEWIERKA Andrzej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
3 s 2 55.40 ZAREMBA Adam GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP -- #
4 s 2 56.72 GARUS Krzysztof LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 91 U20 PM --
5 s 2 63.38 HERON Wojciech LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 95 U16 PM --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:24.27 BORYŁO Mateusz GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 95 U16 PM II
2 s 1 1:28.17 RUMIŃSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM III
3 s 1 1:28.70 STOCHAJ Artur KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP III
4 s 1 1:30.17 WYSOCKI Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM III
5 s 1 1:31.94 BRAUN Wojciech LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM III NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/0820/11 2013 3
6 s 1 1:32.38 KOTOWSKI Tomasz LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM IV
7 s 1 1:36.96 NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka # 96 U16 PM V #
8 s 1 1:37.51 CZERWIEŃ Karol MKS Truso Elbląg 95 U16 WN V
1 s 2 1:32.00 SZEFER Adam SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM III
2 s 2 1:34.95 SIUDA Filip LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM IV
3 s 2 1:37.33 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN V
4 s 2 1:42.84 KOZŁOWSKI Adrian MKS Święc Sławno 97 U14 ZP -- KAPAŁA Leszek Z/1090/13 2014 BEZ
5 s 2 1:43.83 KASS Mateusz RKS Rumia 97 U14 PM --
6 s 2 1:53.25 WOŹNY Przemysław MKL Szczecinek # 97 U14 ZP -- TOBOŁA Roman BEZ
7 s 2 1:56.04 KOZŁOWSKI Adrian LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 97 U14 PM --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:58.28 NIEZGODA Marcel WKS Flota Gdynia 87 Sen PM III
2 s 1 1:58.48 FALKOWSKI Adam RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM III
3 s 1 2:00.35 SZWED Mateusz MKS Junior Złocieniec 93 U18 ZP III
4 s 1 2:00.80 ROGOWSKI Zbigniew KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 92 U20 WN III #
5 s 1 2:01.97 KRAJEWSKI Andrzej LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP III #
6 s 1 2:03.88 GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
7 s 1 2:07.32 GRABKOWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM IV B.D. # 3
8 s 1 2:15.45 GABIS Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM --
9 s 1 2:20.14 KOLP Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:35.00 GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
2 s 1 2:35.78 RUDNIK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 95 U16 PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/0750/11 2018 1
3 s 1 2:38.83 URBANOWSKI Mikołaj LKS Ostromecko # 93 U18 KP -- STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0692/12 2016 2
4 s 1 2:41.69 JAKUSEWICZ Jan MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 91 U20 KP -- #
5 s 1 2:42.91 KRÓL Rafał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 90 U23 PM -- B.D. 4
6 s 1 2:43.65 MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof MKS Truso Elbląg 92 U20 WN --
7 s 1 2:47.45 GÓRECKI Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 93 U18 PM -- #
8 s 1 2:48.09 GODLEWSKI Damian MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN --
9 s 1 2:48.41 ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN IV
10 s 1 2:49.67 KENSIK Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -- #
11 s 1 2:53.21 OBECNY Mateusz CMKL Człuchów 97 U14 PM V #
12 s 1 2:56.08 WENT Dawid LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM V
1 s 2 2:49.33 CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 U23 PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz # Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
2 s 2 2:55.29 MARCHWIŃSKI Maciej MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 94 U18 KP -- #
3 s 2 2:55.74 GESSEL Grzegorz MKS Junior Złocieniec 96 U16 ZP V
4 s 2 2:57.08 WROTNIAK Krystian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U16 KP V #
5 s 2 2:58.60 SIENKIEWICZ Adrian MKL Szczecinek # 96 U16 ZP V TOBOŁA Roman # Z/1032/13 2013 BEZ
6 s 2 3:01.29 KROTLA Bartłomiej CMKL Człuchów 97 U14 PM -- B.D. # 3
7 s 2 3:01.34 GROTHA Michał LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM --
8 s 2 3:13.80 WAWRZONKOWSKI Przemysław LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 97 U14 PM --
9 s 2 3:16.35 FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 95 U16 KP -- WOJTAS Marek # Z/0686/12 2013 BEZ
10 s 2 3:16.79 JEDWABNIK Dawid LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 98 U14 PM -- NOWAKOWSKI Karol BEZ
11 s 2 3:33.29 ZMUDZIŃSKI Tomasz PLKS Gwda Piła 98 U14 WP --
12 s 2 3:41.41 KRYSIK Eryk MKS Święc Sławno 97 U14 ZP --
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:01.24 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U20 PM II B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
2 s 1 4:01.38 ŁUDZIK Piotr KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 86 Sen PM II
3 s 1 4:01.40 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM II WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2019 3
4 s 1 4:01.93 KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 92 U20 KP II STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0181/11 2019 2
5 s 1 4:03.37 LABUDDA Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM III BLASZKE Mirosław Z/2984/11 2014 BEZ
6 s 1 4:06.76 MIELEWCZYK Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 90 U23 PD III B.D. # Z/1198/11 2019 2
7 s 1 4:05.52 BUŚ Szymon LKS Ostromecko 92 U20 KP III STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/0180/11 2017 BEZ
8 s 1 4:11.74 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM III
9 s 1 4:13.88 KRÓL Błażej GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 87 Sen PM -- NAWROCKI Dariusz Z/0528/12 2012 2
10 s 1 4:23.25 CYBULSKI Grzegorz RKS Rumia 93 U18 PM --
11 s 1 4:26.01 KERSZEN Maciej UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
12 s 1 4:28.34 PŁOTKA Eryk KKB Starogard Gdański # 93 U18 PM --
13 s 1 4:41.89 DROZD Mariusz UKS Jedynka Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP -- TOBOŁA Roman Z/0782/11 2011 BEZ
110 m pł MŁ M
2 s 1 17.60 MAZIARZ Kamil GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP +0.7 IV KIELING Mariusz # Z/1423/12 2012 4
3 s 1 19.28 GIŻYCKI Łukasz STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 96 U16 ZP +0.7 -- #
110 m pł J MŁ M
4 s 1 19.41 PAPIS Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +0.7 --
5 s 1 19.76 HETSCHER Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +0.7 --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 14.79 DIAK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +0.7 II #
4x100 m M
1 s 1 48.41 KOSIŃSKI Tomasz
PAWŁOWICZ Damian
SOKÓŁ Paweł
WOSIŃSKI Damian
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95
95
96
96
U16 POM --


Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.94 BARZOWSKI Karol SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM III B.D. # 3
2 f 1 1.94 GURBIN Maciej GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP III
3 f 1 1.76 MAŁKIEWICZ Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM IV
4 f 1 1.76 REKOWSKI Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 93 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 1.70 BUKOWSKI Bartłomiej MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 94 U18 KP -- B.D. # BEZ
6 f 1 1.62 GIŻYCKI Łukasz STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 96 U16 ZP -- #
7 f 1 1.62 MAZIARZ Kamil GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP -- KIELING Mariusz # Z/1423/12 2012 4
8 f 1 1.57 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
W dal M
1 f 1 6.53 GRAŚ Filip KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP +0.7 III B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 6.06 KRAWIEC Paweł SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +1.6 IV #
3 f 1 6.05 GURZYŃSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U18 KP +1.5 IV
4 f 1 5.96 PRZYTARSKI Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 93 U18 PM +1.0 IV
5 f 1 5.65 URBANIAK Paweł GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP +0.1 V B.D.
6 f 1 5.57 POMIAN Sebastian MKS Junior Złocieniec 94 U18 ZP +0.4 --
7 f 1 5.49 SZWALKA Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +1.7 --
8 f 1 5.43 MUSZYŃSKI Sebastian SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +1.6 -- #
9 f 1 5.31 JARNOT Damian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP -0.2 --
10 f 1 5.29 STANIUK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +0.3 -- #
11 f 1 5.06 MODER Michał KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP +1.8 --
12 f 1 4.87 GÓRSKI Jakub RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM +1.5 --
13 f 1 4.73 SZCZEPANIAK Daniel MUKS Jedynka Międzychód # 96 U16 WP +0.2 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.50 MODELSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM +2.0 II
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 12.49 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
1 f 1 13.58 PYCKA Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM III
2 f 1 11.22 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U16 KP V #
2 f 1 12.45 WALKOWIAK Marcin MKS Junior Złocieniec 94 U18 ZP -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław 3
3 f 1 10.11 RYBA Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM -- #
4 f 1 9.96 DRÓŻYŃSKI Dawid GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 9.72 KASZUBOWSKI Sergiusz UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM --
6 f 1 8.64 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U16 PM -- #
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 14.98 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP II B.D. 3
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.13 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 15.58 GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 81 Sen PM I
3 f 1 13.49 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
4 f 1 11.94 MAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 73 Masters PM --
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 38.34 GORAJDOWSKI Bartosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U16 KP IV
2 f 1 36.90 KASZUBOWSKI Sergiusz UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM IV
3 f 1 31.02 PACYNA Maciej KS Gwardia Piła 96 U16 WP V
4 f 1 28.02 DRÓŻYŃSKI Dawid GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 42.27 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
2 f 1 35.77 WALKOWIAK Marcin MKS Junior Złocieniec 94 U18 ZP IV OLSZEWSKI Radosław 3
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 42.46 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP III B.D. 3
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 49.58 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 48.84 GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 81 Sen PM I
3 f 1 48.17 MALECKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 84 Sen PM I
4 f 1 47.05 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
5 f 1 34.75 MAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 73 Masters PM --
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 58.22 WRÓBEL Szymon SKLA Słupsk 96 U16 PM II #
2 f 1 41.00 STOJAK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V #
3 f 1 36.34 WÓJTOWICZ Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM -- #
4 f 1 36.21 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U16 PM -- #
5 f 1 35.15 PYCKA Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 35.63 KACZYŃSKI Jarosław UKS Wieża Postomino 94 U18 ZP -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/1048/11 2012 BEZ
2 f 1 32.62 OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej KS Gwardia Piła 94 U18 WP --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 56.52 KUJAWA Marcin MLKS Krajna Sępólno 89 U23 KP II B.D. Z/4593/18 2019 3
2 f 1 36.73 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.9496719837189 sekund