Kraków 05.09.2010
Lekkoatletyczny Mityng AZS
100 m K
2 5 s 1 18.69 ZIELIŃSKA Ewa niest. Z.Góra # 72 Masters LB +0.1 --
3 1 s 1 13.80 JEROMIN Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 85 Sen MZ +0.1 -- B.D. 2
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.73 PTAK Ewelina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 87 Sen DS +0.2 M #
2 2 s 1 24.05 LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.2 I #
3 3 s 1 24.49 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika O¦ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP +0.2 I
5 5 s 1 25.49 ROMISZEWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +0.2 II #
6 6 s 1 26.16 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +0.2 II B.D. BEZ
800 m K
10 10 s 1 3:20.43 MASŁOCHA Kazimiera niest. Kraków # 61 Masters MA -- B.D. BEZ
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 2:40.89 SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 80 Sen MZ --
2 2 s 1 2:41.05 CIE¦LAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 U23 PK -- #
3 3 s 1 2:41.97 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 2:45.84 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ --
5 5 s 1 2:46.26 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL -- MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
6 6 s 1 2:58.25 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 57.95 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta O¦ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M
2 2 s 1 60.47 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL I #
3 3 s 1 62.73 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U23 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1912/11 2019 1
4 4 s 1 64.17 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK!
5 5 s 1 67.37 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA III B.D. M
6 6 s 1 69.12 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 91 U20 MA IV #
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.92 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +0.1 I
2 f 1 12.32 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +0.4 I
3 f 1 11.49 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA -0.4 III
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 58.28 POTĘPA Wioletta WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 80 Sen DS M
2 f 1 57.46 WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS M B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
3 f 1 50.73 JARMUŻEK Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 Sen LU I
100 m M
3 3 s 1 10.63 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 U20 WP -0.6 M GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 10.72 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL -0.6 I #
5 5 s 1 10.75 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -0.6 I STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
6 6 s 1 10.81 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA -0.6 I
7 7 s 1 11.04 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA -0.6 II B.D. M
200 m M
1 1 s 1 22.86 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 87 Sen LB 0.0 III CUCH Tadeusz # Z/0530/17 2018 1
400 m M
1 1 s 1 47.07 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 82 Sen DS M
2 2 s 1 47.24 DˇBROWSKI Daniel WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 83 Sen DS I
3 3 s 1 47.70 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 48.01 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 80 Sen PK I
1000 m M
3 3 s 1 2:26.73 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 84 Sen ZP -- #
4 4 s 1 2:29.93 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA -- CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
5 5 s 1 2:30.93 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 87 Sen SK -- KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
6 6 s 1 2:31.02 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 U23 SK -- JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
110 m pł M (99.1) M
7 7 s 1 14.99 ŁOSINIECKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.2 II
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 13.82 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP +0.2 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
2 2 s 1 13.93 KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 82 Sen KP +0.2 M #
3 3 s 1 14.35 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.2 I
4 4 s 1 14.40 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +0.2 I #
6 6 s 1 14.75 TARNOWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA +0.2 I
Wzwyż M
2 f 1 2.10 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP I #
Trójskok M
2 f 1 15.39 LEWANDOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +0.3 I MODELSKI Michał Z/2170/11 2016 M
4 f 1 15.13 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 88 U23 MA -0.4 I
5 f 1 14.64 MIODOŃSKI Robert niest. Kraków # 86 Sen MA -0.5 II
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.26 HARATYK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA M
2 f 1 17.78 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 Sen LU M ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
3 f 1 17.66 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
4 f 1 16.01 RASIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ I #
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 50.40 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.53037190437317 sekund