Bia造stok 04.09.2010
Mistrzostwa Wojew鏚ztwa M這dzik闚 w LA
100 m K
1 s 1 13.43 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV B.D. # 2
2 s 1 13.44 WR笅EL Kornelia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U16 PD 0.0 IV B.D. # 3
3 s 1 13.45 D柱IL Iwona UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/0919/11 2013 2
4 s 1 13.46 DAKOWICZ Ewa UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw MYDLARZ Adrian 3
5 s 1 13.57 PACIORKOWSKA 畝neta LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV #
6 s 1 14.25 ZAJKOWSKA Marzena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD 0.0 V MYDLARZ Adrian # Z/1673/12 2014 4
1 s 2 13.90 JARZ、SKA 畝neta LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U16 PD 0.0 V #
2 s 2 14.55 STARCZEWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 --
3 s 2 14.62 SZUBA Weronika LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD 0.0 --
4 s 2 15.07 ZALEWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 --
1 s 3 13.58 ZAMOJSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV
2 s 3 14.08 POSTOΜWICZ Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD 0.0 V SUTYNIEC Hanna # Z/0630/12 2014 4
3 s 3 14.42 STUPAK Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 V
4 s 3 14.94 KOSTKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD 0.0 -- #
5 s 3 15.05 SKORUPSKA Martyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD 0.0 --
1 s 4 13.89 ZYSK Sylwia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD +0.4 V
2 s 4 14.00 MACKIEWICZ Joanna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD +0.4 V
3 s 4 14.28 BU堲OWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD +0.4 V
4 s 4 14.85 WOJTACH Katarzyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD +0.4 --
5 s 4 15.00 POLI垶KA Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD +0.4 -- SUTYNIEC Hanna 5
1 f 1 12.34 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U18 KP 0.0 II B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAΒK ㄆkasz , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
2 f 1 12.42 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
3 f 1 12.47 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP 0.0 II #
4 f 1 12.73 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
5 f 1 13.22 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM 0.0 IV B.D. B.D. 1
6 f 1 13.25 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
7 f 1 13.75 JANKOWSKA Barbara MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 94 U18 WN 0.0 IV B.D. # Z/4223/11 2014 2
300 m K
1 s 1 42.75 KALI列IAK Marta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 96 U16 PD II
2 s 1 43.74 JARZ、SKA 畝neta LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U16 PD III #
3 s 1 44.93 ZAMOJSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD III
4 s 1 45.21 PACIORKOWSKA 畝neta LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD IV #
5 s 1 49.24 POSTOΜWICZ Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna # Z/0630/12 2014 4
6 s 1 51.45 KOSTKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
1 s 2 45.37 WR笅LEWSKA Kamila LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD IV
2 s 2 49.15 WASILEWSKA Ewelina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD --
3 s 2 49.76 DOROSZ Konstancja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
4 s 2 50.28 GIE堲O Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
5 s 2 53.81 DMITRUK Anita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
1 s 3 45.27 JANKOWSKA Barbara MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 94 U18 WN -- B.D. # Z/4223/11 2014 2
2 s 3 45.75 SZYDΜWSKA Aneta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/3478/11 , 2017 2
3 s 3 48.08 涉LIKOWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD V MYDLARZ Adrian # Z/1452/12 2014 3
4 s 3 51.95 SACHARCZUK Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
600 m K
1 f 1 1:49.08 xPI垶KA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
2 f 1 1:49.93 JABΜ垶KA Daria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD V B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 1:51.49 JAKUBOWSKA Adrianna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U16 PD --
4 f 1 1:52.47 PAWLUCZUK Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
5 f 1 1:56.97 MALINOWSKA Karolina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 97 U14 PD --
6 f 1 1:56.98 CHOLEWI垶KA Ewelina MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 97 U14 WN -- #
7 f 1 2:02.00 DUCHOWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
8 f 1 2:02.99 名I犴KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
800 m K
1 f 1 2:20.09 PREIS Kamila UKS Technik August闚 94 U18 PD III
2 f 1 2:22.29 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
3 f 1 2:22.36 OSTASZEWSKA Eliza KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 2:25.29 KRZYSZTOFIK Paulina UKS Technik August闚 93 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 2:26.07 LUPA Beata Biegaj z Pasj Szklarska Por瑿a # 90 U23 DS -- B.D. # Z/5130/11 2019
6 f 1 2:47.29 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1252/11 2019
1000 m K
1 f 1 3:22.01 PANIUTYCZ Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD IV #
2 f 1 3:24.74 ZDANOWICZ El瘺ieta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V
3 f 1 3:27.96 WI吉IEWSKA Anna MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 95 U16 WN V #
4 f 1 3:28.16 CHRZANOWSKA Kinga MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy # , Z/0892/12 , 2013 BEZ
5 f 1 3:44.40 WASILUK Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
6 f 1 4:04.38 KLEPACKA Dominika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna # Z/0626/12 2014 BEZ
100 m p M K
1 s 1 15.27 WOJTULEWICZ Barbara LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD 0.0 II B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 16.10 BALCEREK Aleksandra MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 96 U16 WN 0.0 III
3 s 1 16.22 D柱IL Iwona UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 III SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/0919/11 2013 2
4 s 1 17.61 BAΜN Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ 0.0 V B.D. B.D.
5 s 1 18.10 PUCZYΜWSKA Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD 0.0 V
6 s 1 18.24 WR笅EL Elwira LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U16 PD 0.0 V KLESZOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
1 s 2 17.61 O紟 Justyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD +0.3 V
2 s 2 20.84 ANTYPIUK Anna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD +0.3 -- #
3 s 2 20.94 JAMIOΘOWSKA Milena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD +0.3 --
4 s 2 22.65 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 97 U14 PD +0.3 -- DUDEK Marcin B.D. # Z/1436/13 2019 2
300 m p K
1 s 1 49.95 BALCEREK Aleksandra MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 96 U16 WN IV
2 s 1 50.84 KUBE Marta CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP IV B.D. # 2
3 s 1 51.17 PUCZYΜWSKA Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD IV
4 s 1 51.47 WR笅EL Elwira LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U16 PD IV KLESZOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
5 s 1 55.04 MATEJCZYK Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
1 s 2 53.00 WNOROWSKA Justyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD V
2 s 2 54.79 WISZOWATA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
3 s 2 59.22 JAMIOΘOWSKA Milena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD --
4 s 2 61.01 PUCHALSKA Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
4x100 m K
1 s 1 47.29 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna
MALINOWSKA Magda
KONOPKO Klaudia
CZAUSZ Edyta
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93
92
92
94
U20 POD -- B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAΒK ㄆkasz
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
, Z/0903/11
Z/0909/11
Z/0912/11
, 2019
2016
2017
M
2
M
2 s 1 54.39 D柱IL Iwona
POSTOΜWICZ Justyna
MACKIEWICZ Joanna
WOJTACH Katarzyna
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95
96
95
95
U16 POD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna
SUTYNIEC Hanna

Z/0919/11
Z/0630/12
2013
2014
2
4
3 s 1 55.32 W癿ROWSKA Weronika
ZYSK Sylwia
SZUBA Weronika
ROMANOWSKA Klaudia
LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96
95
96
95
U16 POD --


4 s 1 57.84 BERNATOWICZ Joanna
SKORUPSKA Martyna
WASILEWSKA Ewelina
LIPSKA Agnieszka
LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 96
95
95
95
U16 POD -- DUDEK Marcin B.D.


Z/1445/12
2019
2
5 s 1 58.77 GIE堲O Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95


brak daty POD --
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.50 KONDRAT Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV B.D. # 3
2 f 1 1.50 WISZOWATA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV #
3 f 1 1.50 W癿ROWSKA Weronika LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD IV
3 f 1 1.50 SZULI垶KA Wioleta LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD IV
5 f 1 1.45 BAΜN Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ IV B.D. B.D.
6 f 1 1.45 ROMANOWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD IV #
7 f 1 1.40 BRODOWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD V KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1494/12 2015 3
8 f 1 1.40 O紟 Justyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD V
9 f 1 1.40 xZAR Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 97 U14 PD V B.D. B.D. # BEZ
10 f 1 1.35 KAMI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
10 f 1 1.35 LIPSKA Agnieszka LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD --
10 f 1 1.35 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
13 f 1 1.35 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD -- DUDEK Marcin B.D. # Z/1445/12 2019 2
14 f 1 1.30 NIEBRZYDOWSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD --
15 f 1 1.30 SAMUL Natalia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD -- #
Tyczka K
1 f 1 2.50 STARCZEWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV
2 f 1 2.30 xDNIAK Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V #
3 f 1 2.00 KLIMCZUK Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V #
4 f 1 1.80 PASZKO Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
W dal K
1 f 1 5.29 WR笅EL Kornelia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U16 PD 0.0 III B.D. # 3
2 f 1 4.67 WOJTULEWICZ Barbara LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD 0.0 V B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 4.65 ZAJKOWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 V
4 f 1 4.54 SOKOΜWSKA Eliza KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 V #
5 f 1 4.40 BRODOWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD 0.0 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1494/12 2015 3
6 f 1 4.38 JASI垶KA Alicja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 95 U16 PD 0.0 -- #
7 f 1 4.37 NIEBRZYDOWSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD 0.0 --
8 f 1 4.36 GRYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U14 PD 0.0 -- #
9 f 1 4.31 SZULI垶KA Wioleta LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD 0.0 --
10 f 1 4.31 FRANKOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U14 PD 0.0 -- B.D. #
11 f 1 4.24 SIEDZIK Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD 0.0 --
12 f 1 4.22 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 --
13 f 1 4.18 ZEJER Paulina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD 0.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.92 G紑SKA Wioleta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD III G紑SKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1315/11 2015 2
2 f 1 11.53 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD III ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # Z/1449/12 2019 MM
3 f 1 11.52 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
4 f 1 9.97 SUCHWAΘO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 97 U14 PD IV B.D. # 3
5 f 1 9.62 JACKIEWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD V
6 f 1 9.58 BAΑOWSKA Urszula KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V
7 f 1 9.51 GWO挑ZIEJ Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V
8 f 1 9.48 MALINOWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD V
9 f 1 9.22 BU堲OWSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U14 PD V
10 f 1 8.94 NIEMYJSKA Justyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 96 U16 PD V
11 f 1 8.50 LUTO Monika UKS przy LO Sejny # 95 U16 PD -- SIKORSKI Karol # Z/1226/12 2012 BEZ
12 f 1 8.37 DABULIS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 96 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek # Z/1413/12 2019 1
13 f 1 8.29 POPxWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
14 f 1 7.98 xPI垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 39.64 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
2 f 1 39.62 G紑SKA Wioleta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD II G紑SKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1315/11 2015 2
3 f 1 36.25 NOWACKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD III
4 f 1 33.02 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin # 95 U16 LU III B.D. SUSKI Witold B.D. # , Z/4129/11 , 2019
5 f 1 31.17 印IWOWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD IV #
6 f 1 29.00 JAROSZEWICZ Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD IV B.D. B.D. # , Z/1462/12 , 2018 2
7 f 1 26.80 SUCHWAΘO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 97 U14 PD V B.D. # 3
8 f 1 24.40 狹KOWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD V
9 f 1 23.12 JACKIEWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD --
10 f 1 22.75 犴ZYCKA Ewelina MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw BEZ
11 f 1 22.45 ΣKOWSKA Aneta KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD -- #
12 f 1 21.95 KLIMCZUK Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
13 f 1 21.30 GWO挑ZIEJ Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
14 f 1 20.24 SIEMIENIUK Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
15 f 1 18.62 xDNIAK Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
M這t (3) K
1 f 1 36.63 印IWOWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD IV #
2 f 1 34.67 KLEPACKA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
3 f 1 29.16 CZY浩WSKA Ryta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 27.94 ZALEWSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
5 f 1 27.44 ΣKOWSKA Aneta KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD V #
6 f 1 24.47 BAΑOWSKA Urszula KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
7 f 1 20.98 WARPECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
8 f 1 19.38 NOWACKA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 34.81 GODLEWSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD III #
2 f 1 33.10 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin # 95 U16 LU IV B.D. SUSKI Witold B.D. # , Z/4129/11 , 2019
3 f 1 28.47 KULBACKA Sylwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD V
4 f 1 28.35 ANDREJCZYK Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 96 U16 PD V SIKORSKI Karol # Z/1412/12 2019 M
5 f 1 26.82 DABULIS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 96 U16 PM V WALCZAK Leszek # Z/1413/12 2019 1
6 f 1 26.80 TOMASZEWSKA Milena LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD V
7 f 1 24.85 MIERZEJEWSKA Paulina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD --
8 f 1 23.78 FLORCZUK Martyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD --
9 f 1 21.07 xPI垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD --
10 f 1 20.96 DMITRUK Anita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
11 f 1 19.78 SACHARCZUK Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
12 f 1 19.66 NOWACKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
Ch鏚 3 km K
1 f 1 17:53.69 U列INOWICZ Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- #
2 f 1 19:12.51 CZY涔OWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V #
3 f 1 19:34.36 MINKIEWICZ Rut UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V
4 f 1 19:55.28 FALKOWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
5 f 1 20:03.62 OPRYSZCZKO Marzena UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V
100 m M
1 s 1 11.55 FRANKO Patryk LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 95 U16 PD 0.0 III
2 s 1 11.64 OLSZEWSKI Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD 0.0 III #
3 s 1 12.23 BABI垶KI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 V #
4 s 1 12.32 KOROL Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD 0.0 V #
5 s 1 12.33 KULIGOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 V
6 s 1 12.53 LUTAREWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 V #
7 s 1 12.64 危IETAΜ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD 0.0 V
1 s 2 12.03 WOΧNIEC Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 97 U14 PD -0.3 IV
2 s 2 12.46 KARPUSIEWICZ Jacek UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -0.3 V SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0916/11 2012 4
3 s 2 12.99 CIE印UK Adrian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -0.3 -- MYDLARZ Adrian # Z/3482/11 2011
4 s 2 13.31 KIERSKI Dawid Jaros豉w UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -0.3 -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0627/12 2014 3
5 s 2 13.58 KOMAR Jakub MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
1 f 1 12.25 WILCZKO Mariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 -- #
2 f 1 12.28 GIEDO Jakub UKS Technik August闚 94 U18 PD 0.0 --
3 f 1 13.18 KULESZA Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 -- #
4 f 1 13.38 KLUZ Gerard KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U14 PD 0.0 -- #
300 m M
1 s 1 38.33 KARK紟KA Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD III
2 s 1 38.72 CHYLI垶KI Grzegorz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 96 U16 PD III
3 s 1 39.77 SZAMRETA Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD IV SUPRO Jaroslaw # 3
4 s 1 41.25 GAN Krzysztof UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
1 s 2 41.55 CIE印UK Adrian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V MYDLARZ Adrian # Z/3482/11 2011
2 s 2 42.38 POMICHTER Dawid LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 96 U16 PD V
3 s 2 43.52 KOWALSKI Krystian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 43.67 KLUZ Gerard KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U14 PD -- #
1 s 3 37.56 OLSZEWSKI Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD III #
2 s 3 40.21 LUTAREWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV #
3 s 3 40.49 BINA Grzegorz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD IV
4 s 3 44.55 WOΧNIEC Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 97 U14 PD --
600 m M
1 f 1 1:33.24 KAMI垶KI Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD IV #
2 f 1 1:33.34 PAWΜWSKI Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV #
3 f 1 1:34.79 POGORZELSKI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD IV
4 f 1 1:40.02 KΜSZEWSKI Maciej UKS Olimp LO ζpy # 95 U16 PD --
5 f 1 1:41.45 LACHOWICZ Piotr UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0922/11 2013 BEZ
6 f 1 1:43.16 JUREWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U14 PD --
800 m M
1 f 1 2:02.22 DANILCZUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
2 f 1 2:03.87 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U18 ZP IV
3 f 1 2:04.59 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2019 2
4 f 1 2:05.32 PLESKOWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 2:06.54 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2019
6 f 1 2:09.35 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Wojciech MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
7 f 1 2:11.29 LASZKIEWICZ Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 93 U18 PD --
8 f 1 2:14.37 LENCZEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
1000 m M
1 f 1 2:57.01 GRABOWSKI Rafa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD V
2 f 1 3:04.17 DZIENISZEWSKI Kamil UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0624/12 2014 4
3 f 1 3:04.62 xPSZO Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
4 f 1 3:05.31 WAWRZYNIUK Wojciech UKS Jedynka Bielsk Podlaski 95 U16 PD -- B.D.
5 f 1 3:11.40 MAKARUK Marcin UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0920/11 2012 BEZ
6 f 1 3:15.79 PUSTUΘA ㄆkasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD --
7 f 1 3:28.42 BIAΜBRZESKI Adrian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- #
2000 m M
1 f 1 6:43.11 ZABIELSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
2 f 1 6:44.11 KUBIEC Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- #
3 f 1 6:52.36 ALEKSIEJCZUK ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- #
4 f 1 7:20.20 JANEWICZ Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD --
110 m p M M
1 s 1 16.93 BIRT Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U16 PD +0.5 III KLESZOWSKI Leszek BEZ
2 s 1 17.11 SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD +0.5 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw B.D. # Z/1447/12 2019 2
3 s 1 17.58 KUCZY垶KI Kornel UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD +0.5 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0905/11 2015 1
4 s 1 18.01 SZAKACZ Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD +0.5 V #
1 s 2 16.52 PACEWICZ Wojciech UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD +0.3 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0906/11 2014 4
2 s 2 19.57 ZIELI垶KI Grzegorz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD +0.3 -- B.D.
3 s 2 20.13 GRYKO Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD +0.3 --
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 17.27 BOCHEN Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.5 --
300 m p M
1 f 1 43.69 PACEWICZ Wojciech UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0906/11 2014 4
2 f 1 44.22 SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD IV SUPRO Jaroslaw B.D. # Z/1447/12 2019 2
3 f 1 44.30 SZAKACZ Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD IV #
4 f 1 45.53 xGUNA Rafa MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD V MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0111/12 2014 1
5 f 1 46.28 KAMI垶KI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V #
6 f 1 48.37 GIE堲O Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
7 f 1 51.30 GRYKO Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD --
8 f 1 58.89 KOZΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 46.81 KOROL Damian
SZAMRETA Mateusz
危IETAΜ Pawe
KARK紟KA Konrad
MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 96
95
96
95
U16 POD --
SUPRO Jaroslaw

3
2 s 1 48.11 GAN Krzysztof
LACHOWICZ Piotr
KARPUSIEWICZ Jacek
KUCZY垶KI Kornel
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95
95
95
95
U16 POD --
SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w
SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w
SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w
Z/0922/11
Z/0916/11
Z/0905/11
2013
2012
2015
BEZ
4
1
3 s 1 48.17 PAWΜWSKI Tomasz
KAMI垶KI Damian
KULIGOWSKI Micha
LITMAN Pawe
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95
95
95
96
U16 POD --


4 s 1 51.40 POMICHTER Dawid
JANEWICZ Mateusz
名ISTUN Adrian
狹KOWSKI Kamil
LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 96
96
95
95
U16 POD --


B.D.
2
5 s 1 52.20 LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸


brak daty POD --
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.85 BEDENICZUK Bart這miej KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 95 U16 LU III MAKARUK Tadeusz # Z/4112/11 2019 1
2 f 1 1.82 G紑SKI Antoni LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD III
3 f 1 1.79 NOWICKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV #
4 f 1 1.70 JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Technik August闚 # 95 U16 PD V
5 f 1 1.50 SIEPRAWSKI Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 3.00 狹KOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD V B.D. # 2
2 f 1 2.70 KOZΜWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- #
3 f 1 2.60 SZKLARUK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- #
4 f 1 2.20 KARCZEWSKI Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.05 PADUCH Bartosz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 5.78 URBANOWSKI Dawid LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD 0.0 V
3 f 1 5.63 BABI垶KI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD 0.0 V #
4 f 1 5.58 NOWICKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD +0.3 -- #
5 f 1 5.50 KUL癿OWSKI Damian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD +1.1 -- #
6 f 1 5.33 CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD 0.0 -- KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1495/12 2015 BEZ
7 f 1 5.32 MUCHARSKI Bartosz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U16 PD +0.5 -- BOBINSKI Marian
8 f 1 5.21 G﹖OWSKI Patryk LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 96 U16 PD 0.0 --
9 f 1 5.04 G紑ALCZUK Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U16 PD 0.0 -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0628/12 2012 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.26 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD III
2 f 1 10.97 NAZARKO Rados豉w MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V SUPRO Jaroslaw BEZ
3 f 1 10.50 D牞OWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V
4 f 1 10.29 PIEKUTOWSKI Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
5 f 1 10.21 FILIPOWICZ Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw # 4
6 f 1 10.00 SAWICKI Micha LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD --
7 f 1 9.97 ROSZKOWSKI Pawe AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
8 f 1 9.83 KONOPKA Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
9 f 1 9.51 WOΜWIEC Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD --
10 f 1 9.10 SOCZEWKA Przemys豉w MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 95 U16 WN --
11 f 1 8.95 MALINOWSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 48.88 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD II
2 f 1 45.22 MORSZTYN Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD III
3 f 1 39.56 GIE堲O Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD IV #
4 f 1 37.76 MOCARSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV #
5 f 1 36.35 NAZARKO Rados豉w MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV SUPRO Jaroslaw BEZ
6 f 1 34.43 LITMAN Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V
7 f 1 34.29 STRUK Bartosz MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V SUPRO Jaroslaw BEZ
8 f 1 33.80 SAWKO Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD V
9 f 1 33.52 OLIZAROWICZ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD V
10 f 1 31.32 O烊A垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V #
11 f 1 31.14 WOΜWIEC Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V
12 f 1 28.39 IGNIATIUK Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD --
13 f 1 27.64 RZEPNICKI Rafa LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD --
14 f 1 24.67 FRONCZAK Adrian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- B.D. BEZ
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 40.97 ROSZKOWSKI Pawe AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ IV
2 f 1 35.63 SAWKO Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U16 PD V
3 f 1 29.15 TEREBUN Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- #
4 f 1 28.88 MOCARSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- #
5 f 1 27.69 KONOPKA Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U16 PD -- #
6 f 1 24.36 FRONCZAK Adrian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD -- B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 49.99 GODLEWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD III B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 44.15 REDUCHA Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD IV #
3 f 1 43.63 JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Technik August闚 # 95 U16 PD IV
4 f 1 40.79 名ISTUN Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U16 PD V
5 f 1 37.17 KOWALSKI Krystian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 36.16 SAWICKI Micha LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # 95 U16 PD --
Ch鏚 5 km M
1 f 1 30:16.86 KOMAROWSKI Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V BULAKOWSKI Bohdan # Z/4689/11 2018 BEZ
2 f 1 31:32.71 ANCHIM Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V
3 f 1 31:36.23 BANASZUK Sebastian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U16 PD V B.D. 5
4 f 1 31:53.75 TOMCZUK Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD V
5 f 1 31:58.80 MINKIEWICZ Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U14 PD V

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.1289939880371 sekund